VALDEJALON CLUB BMX

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Dorsal Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
85 JESUS GABRIEL ALVAREZ FUENTES Master 30
76 VALERIA BANZO RABINAL BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Infantil fem.
34 MARCO BANZO RABINAL BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Promesas 7 y 8
70 NECO BARQUIN ALEXANDRE CALAMOCHA BMX Infantil
62 ALEJANDRO BLANCO GIMENEZ BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Alevin
49 VERONICA BORT REDONDO CALAMOCHA BMX Principiante Fem.
77 HUGO CALVO PHONEPRASEUTH BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Cadete
80 DARIO CALVO PHONEPRASEUTH BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Junior
56 ALVARO CARCELEN GONZALEZ ACTIVO BMX MOSTOLES CLUB Alevin
82 CESAR CARDO ESCRIBANO PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA Junior
79 NESTOR CEPEDA MARCEN BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Junior
66 ALVARO CERRILLO GUALLAR PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA Infantil
67 HUGO CLEMENTE MARZAL BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Infantil
55 ENRIQUE CONTAMINA ALBA BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Alevin
51 LUCAS CUBERO BARCELONA VALDEJALON, CLUB BMX Alevin
57 PABLO DAIMIEL HERNANDO ACTIVO BMX MOSTOLES CLUB Alevin
52 ANGEL ESTEBAN PARICIO BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Alevin
69 ROGER FARRE PEIRO BMX TERRASSA CLUB Infantil
29 JUAN GARAGORRI GONZALEZ IBERIA, C.C. Promesas 5 y 6
37 MARTIN GARAGORRI GONZALEZ IBERIA, C.C. Promesas 7 y 8
53 ERIK GONZALEZ ARRIZABALAGA BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Alevin
73 PAULA AINHOA GONZALEZ FLORES PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA Infantil fem.
65 TERESA ISABEL GONZALEZ VELA ADRENALINA, BIKES CLUB Alevin Fem.
50 NEREA HERNANDEZ TRAIN VALDEJALON, CLUB BMX Principiante Fem.
68 JORGE HERNANDEZ TRAIN VALDEJALON, CLUB BMX Infantil
84 RAFAEL IZQUIERDO TELLO BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Master 30
74 CAYETANA LACARTA BARCELONA VALDEJALON, CLUB BMX Infantil fem.
32 GUILLERMO LAPESA VICENTE BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Promesas 7 y 8
64 PILAR LOZANO ARIZA BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Alevin Fem.
36 JORGE LOZANO ARIZA BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Promesas 7 y 8
61 DANIEL MALDONADO VICENTE ADRENALINA, BIKES CLUB Alevin
47 HUGO MARCO COLLADOS CALAMOCHA BMX Principiante
58 MARCOS MAROTO PATIÑO ACTIVO BMX MOSTOLES CLUB Alevin
31 ERIC MARTINEZ GONZALEZ PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA Promesas 7 y 8
27 ALEIX MARTINEZ GONZALEZ PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA Promesas 5 y 6
43 ELIAS MARTINEZ PRADANOS VALDEJALON, CLUB BMX Principiante
54 ALEIX MAS MARTINEZ BMX MATARO CLUB CICLISTA Alevin
30 ACHER MONDOURREY LASALA ADRENALINA, BIKES CLUB Promesas 7 y 8
35 JUAN CAMILO MONSALVE OVALLE Promesas 7 y 8
75 IARA MORENO CAÑERO BMX MATARO CLUB CICLISTA Infantil fem.
44 ANCHEL MUÑIO BLANQUE ADRENALINA, BIKES CLUB Principiante
71 MAURO PARDO GONGORA BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Infantil
86 LIZER PONZ PEREZ BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Hombres PRO 17
41 DAMIAN POVEDA MILLAN BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Principiante
28 ERIK POVEDA MILLAN BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Promesas 5 y 6
72 ELENA POVES MUR BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Infantil fem.
38 LAIA QUATTRONE MARTINEZ ADRENALINA, BIKES CLUB Promesas 5 y 6 Fem.
40 MATEO RIVERA MEDINA BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Principiante
46 ALBERT SALA LLOBERA COLLA PEDALADA JUNEDA,CC Principiante
78 ARTURO SALMERON BELSUE BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Cadete
81 MARCO SALMERON BELSUE BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Junior
42 ALEJANDRO SANCHEZ ACEBO BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Principiante
63 CAROLINA SANCHEZ ACEBO Alevin Fem.
33 CARLOS SANTAFE MARCO CALAMOCHA BMX Promesas 7 y 8
48 OIHAN SARRIA NAVARRO Principiante
59 LEVIN YERAY SIGCHA FLORES PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA Alevin
39 MAYLEN SIGCHA FLORES PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA Promesas 5 y 6 Fem.
45 LUCAS SUCH CASTEJON BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Principiante
83 HUGO LEON SUCH CASTEJON BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Junior
60 AITOR VARGAS GARCIA BMX EL ALAMO C.C. Alevin