R.F.E.C.

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
SERGIO ABREU GONZALEZ FEDERACIÓN CANARIA DE CICLISMO Sub23
ALBERTO ALVAREZ CAMPOS FEDERACIÓN EXTREMEÑA DE CICLISMO Sub23
PABLO ARA PEREZ FEDERACIÓN ARAGONESA DE CICLISMO Sub23
JULEN ARRIOLA-BENGOA BEITIA FEDERACIÓN VASCA DE CICLISMO Sub23
HUGO AZNAR VIJUESCA FEDERACIÓN NAVARRA DE CICLISMO Sub23
UNAI AZNAR VIJUESCA FEDERACIÓN NAVARRA DE CICLISMO Sub23
ENEKOITZ AZPARREN IRURZUN FEDERACIÓN VASCA DE CICLISMO Sub23
ABEL BALDERSTONE ROUMENS FEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE CICLISME Sub23
ENDIKA BALZA DE VALLEJO COUTO FEDERACIÓN VASCA DE CICLISMO Sub23
MARTIN BARRERO LOPEZ FEDERACIÓN DE CICLISMO DEL PRINCIPADO DE ASTURIAS Sub23
RAUL BASTIDA NATIVIDAD FEDERACIÓN RIOJANA DE CICLISMO Sub23
ALEJANDRO BELIJAR GARCIA FEDERACIÓN MADRILEÑA DE CICLISMO Sub23
FRANCESC BENNASSAR ROSSELLO FEDERACIÓ DE CICLISME DE LES ILLES BALEARS Sub23
XABIER BERASATEGI GARMENDIA FEDERACIÓN VASCA DE CICLISMO Sub23
MARC CABEDO HERNANDEZ FEDERACIÓ CICLISME COMUNITAT VALENCIANA Sub23
QUIQUE CALAHORRA CUSTARDOY FEDERACIÓN ARAGONESA DE CICLISMO Sub23
MARCEL CAMPRUBI PIJUAN FEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE CICLISME Sub23
JUAN DIEGO CANO PEREZ FEDERACIÓN CICLISMO REGIÓN MURCIA Sub23
PABLO CARRASCOSA MILLER FEDERACIÓN EXTREMEÑA DE CICLISMO Sub23
AXIER CASADO ABELLAN FEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE CICLISME Sub23
RAUL CASALDERREY ESPERON CICLISMO GALEGO FEDERACION Sub23
PABLO CASTRESANA MARTINEZ FEDERACIÓN DE CICLISMO DE CASTILLA Y LEÓN Sub23
PABLO CASTRILLO ZAPATER FEDERACIÓN ARAGONESA DE CICLISMO Sub23
DANIEL CAVIA SANZ FEDERACIÓN DE CICLISMO DE CASTILLA Y LEÓN Sub23
DAVID CHAMORRO PEREZ FEDERACIÓN ANDALUZA DE CICLISMO Sub23
DANIEL CRIADO DE FRUTOS FEDERACIÓN MADRILEÑA DE CICLISMO Sub23
ADRIAN CUADRADO CERRO FEDERACIÓN EXTREMEÑA DE CICLISMO Sub23
SERGI DARDER GARI FEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE CICLISME Sub23
ALEJANDRO DEL CID MARTIN FEDERACIÓN DE CICLISMO DE CASTILLA Y LEÓN Sub23
DAVID DELGADO HIGUERUELO FEDERACIÓN ANDALUZA DE CICLISMO Sub23
IVAN DIAS FERNANDEZ CICLISMO GALEGO FEDERACION Sub23
ALEX DIAZ ALVAREZ FEDERACIÓN VASCA DE CICLISMO Sub23
IÑAKI DIAZ MELERO FEDERACIÓN VASCA DE CICLISMO Sub23
DAVID DOMINGUEZ VILCHEZ FEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE CICLISME Sub23
UNAI ESPARZA GARIN FEDERACIÓN NAVARRA DE CICLISMO Sub23
HAIMAR ETXEBERRIA ANSALAS FEDERACIÓN VASCA DE CICLISMO Sub23
ADRIAN FAJARDO TOLEDO FEDERACIÓN DE CICLISMO DE CASTILLA-LA MANCHA Sub23
MARTIN FAJARDO TOLEDO FEDERACIÓN DE CICLISMO DE CASTILLA-LA MANCHA Sub23
JOSE LUIS FAURA ASENSIO FEDERACIÓN CICLISMO REGIÓN MURCIA Sub23
MARIO FERNANDEZ AMIEVA FEDERACIÓN ANDALUZA DE CICLISMO Sub23
RAMON FERNANDEZ CUESTA FEDERACIÓN DE CICLISMO DEL PRINCIPADO DE ASTURIAS Sub23
SAMUEL FERNANDEZ GARCIA FEDERACIÓN DE CICLISMO DEL PRINCIPADO DE ASTURIAS Sub23
SAMUEL FERNANDEZ HERES FEDERACIÓN DE CICLISMO DEL PRINCIPADO DE ASTURIAS Sub23
ALBERTO FERNANDEZ REVIEJO FEDERACIÓN MADRILEÑA DE CICLISMO Sub23
SINUHE FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ FEDERACIÓN DE CICLISMO DEL PRINCIPADO DE ASTURIAS Sub23
JAVIER FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ FEDERACIÓN DE CICLISMO DE CASTILLA Y LEÓN Sub23
ELIAS FERRANDIS GRUESO FEDERACIÓN DE CICLISMO DE CASTILLA-LA MANCHA Sub23
ALEJANDRO FRANCO GONZALEZ FEDERACIÓN DE CICLISMO DE CASTILLA Y LEÓN Sub23
JORDI GANDIA RIBERA FEDERACIÓ CICLISME COMUNITAT VALENCIANA Sub23
ANDER GANZABAL BILBAO FEDERACIÓN VASCA DE CICLISMO Sub23
IVAN GANZABAL RENTERIA FEDERACIÓN RIOJANA DE CICLISMO Sub23
SERGIO GARCIA CAMPO FEDERACIÓN DE CICLISMO DEL PRINCIPADO DE ASTURIAS Sub23
PABLO GARCIA FRANCES FEDERACIÓN MADRILEÑA DE CICLISMO Sub23
PABLO GARCIA GOZALVEZ FEDERACIÓ CICLISME COMUNITAT VALENCIANA Sub23
SERGIO GEERLINGS MARTINEZ FEDERACIÓN CICLISMO REGIÓN MURCIA Sub23
JON GIL VELAZ FEDERACIÓN NAVARRA DE CICLISMO Sub23
ARNAU GILABERT VILAPLANA FEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE CICLISME Sub23
RAUL GONZALEZ COMEAUX FEDERACIÓN CÁNTABRA DE CICLISMO Sub23
ANDRES GONZALEZ IGLESIAS FEDERACIÓN DE CICLISMO DEL PRINCIPADO DE ASTURIAS Sub23
NATXO GONZALEZ MARTINEZ FEDERACIÓ CICLISME COMUNITAT VALENCIANA Sub23
JORGE GONZALEZ SEGURADO FEDERACIÓN DE CICLISMO DEL PRINCIPADO DE ASTURIAS Sub23
DAVID GONZALEZ TIRADO FEDERACIÓN ANDALUZA DE CICLISMO Sub23
ANTONIO GONZALEZ TORRES FEDERACIÓN DE CICLISMO DE CASTILLA Y LEÓN Sub23
DIEGO GONZALO DUCROS FEDERACIÓN RIOJANA DE CICLISMO Sub23
MARIO GRANERO CEDRON FEDERACIÓ CICLISME COMUNITAT VALENCIANA Sub23
JAUME GUARDEÑO ROMA FEDERACIÓ CICLISME COMUNITAT VALENCIANA Sub23
JORGE GUTIERREZ GONZALEZ FEDERACIÓN EXTREMEÑA DE CICLISMO Sub23
SERGIO GUTIERREZ VARGAS FEDERACIÓN CÁNTABRA DE CICLISMO Sub23
ISMAEL GUZMAN VELAZQUEZ FEDERACIÓN MADRILEÑA DE CICLISMO Sub23
DIEGO HERRAN MARTIJA FEDERACIÓN CÁNTABRA DE CICLISMO Sub23
JAVIER IBAÑEZ BELTRAN DE SALAZAR FEDERACIÓN DE CICLISMO DE CASTILLA Y LEÓN Sub23
GONZALO INGUANZO MACHO FEDERACIÓN CÁNTABRA DE CICLISMO Sub23
EDER IZCARA RODRIGUEZ FEDERACIÓN DE CICLISMO DE CASTILLA Y LEÓN Sub23
CHRISTIAN JIMENEZ RUIZ FEDERACIÓN DE CICLISMO DE CASTILLA Y LEÓN Sub23
JON JURIO SESMA FEDERACIÓN NAVARRA DE CICLISMO Sub23
AILETZ LASA LIZARRAGA FEDERACIÓN NAVARRA DE CICLISMO Sub23
ROBERTO LEDESMA ESTEVEZ FEDERACIÓ DE CICLISME DE LES ILLES BALEARS Sub23
GERARD LEDESMA GARCIA FEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE CICLISME Sub23
RUBEN LLORENTE RUIZ FEDERACIÓN RIOJANA DE CICLISMO Sub23
JOSEBA LOPEZ CUESTA FEDERACIÓN VASCA DE CICLISMO Sub23
RAUL LOPEZ FRANCO FEDERACIÓN ARAGONESA DE CICLISMO Sub23
ALVARO LOPEZ LLORENTE FEDERACIÓN DE CICLISMO DE CASTILLA Y LEÓN Sub23
PEDRO LOPEZ MARIN FEDERACIÓN DE CICLISMO DE CASTILLA-LA MANCHA Sub23
SERGIO LOPEZ PELEGRIN FEDERACIÓN ARAGONESA DE CICLISMO Sub23
SERGIO LORENZO PENA CICLISMO GALEGO FEDERACION Sub23
ADRIAN LOSARCOS MARCO FEDERACIÓN NAVARRA DE CICLISMO Sub23
ADRIAN LOZANO NAVARRO FEDERACIÓN CICLISMO REGIÓN MURCIA Sub23
ALEJANDRO LUNA DEL CERRO FEDERACIÓN MADRILEÑA DE CICLISMO Sub23
ANGEL MANEIRO RODRIGUEZ CICLISMO GALEGO FEDERACION Sub23
JOSE MARIN ARAGON FEDERACIÓN ANDALUZA DE CICLISMO Sub23
JOSE MARIA MARTIN MUÑOZ FEDERACIÓN ANDALUZA DE CICLISMO Sub23
DANIEL MARTIN MURIEL FEDERACIÓN DE CICLISMO DE CASTILLA Y LEÓN Sub23
DIEGO SALVADOR MARTINEZ GARCIA FEDERACIÓN ARAGONESA DE CICLISMO Sub23
ANGEL MASCARO RIERA FEDERACIÓ DE CICLISME DE LES ILLES BALEARS Sub23
CARLOS MEDINA BELOQUI FEDERACIÓN CANARIA DE CICLISMO Sub23
IKER MINTEGI CLAVER FEDERACIÓN NAVARRA DE CICLISMO Sub23
PEDRO LUIS MONROY CEBALLOS FEDERACIÓN CÁNTABRA DE CICLISMO Sub23
CRISTOBAL ANGEL MORAL DELGADO FEDERACIÓN ANDALUZA DE CICLISMO Sub23
MIGUEL MOYA CANO FEDERACIÓN DE CICLISMO DE CASTILLA-LA MANCHA Sub23
FRANCISCO MUÑOZ LLANA FEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE CICLISME Sub23
JAVIER MUÑOZ MORENO FEDERACIÓN CICLISMO REGIÓN MURCIA Sub23
ANTONIO NIETO SANCHEZ FEDERACIÓN EXTREMEÑA DE CICLISMO Sub23
MARCO PADIERNA FERNANDEZ FEDERACIÓN DE CICLISMO DEL PRINCIPADO DE ASTURIAS Sub23
MARCEL PALLARES REYES FEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE CICLISME Sub23
IVAN PALOMEQUE FERNANDEZ FEDERACIÓ CICLISME COMUNITAT VALENCIANA Sub23
ALBERTO PEREZ DIAZ FEDERACIÓN CICLISMO REGIÓN MURCIA Sub23
GABRIEL PEREZ LEON FEDERACIÓN CANARIA DE CICLISMO Sub23
FERNANDO PIÑERO MARTINEZ FEDERACIÓN CICLISMO REGIÓN MURCIA Sub23
ALEJANDRO PIQUERO SANCHEZ FEDERACIÓN DE CICLISMO DE CASTILLA Y LEÓN Sub23
SEBASTIA PLOMER RIUTORT FEDERACIÓ DE CICLISME DE LES ILLES BALEARS Sub23
ALVARO POLO ORTUÑO FEDERACIÓN CICLISMO REGIÓN MURCIA Sub23
JOAN ANTONI POU ALGABA FEDERACIÓ DE CICLISME DE LES ILLES BALEARS Sub23
MIKEL RETEGI GOÑI FEDERACIÓN NAVARRA DE CICLISMO Sub23
MARTIN REY VAZQUEZ CICLISMO GALEGO FEDERACION Sub23
JOAN ALBERT RIERA CLAR FEDERACIÓ DE CICLISME DE LES ILLES BALEARS Sub23
MIGUEL RIERA NICOLAU FEDERACIÓ DE CICLISME DE LES ILLES BALEARS Sub23
GABRIEL RODAS JIMENO FEDERACIÓN MADRILEÑA DE CICLISMO Sub23
MANUEL RODRIGUEZ ALONSO CICLISMO GALEGO FEDERACION Sub23
RAUL RODRIGUEZ MARTIN FEDERACIÓN CANARIA DE CICLISMO Sub23
MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ NOVOA CICLISMO GALEGO FEDERACION Sub23
FRANCISCO DE BO ROMERO ALVAREZ FEDERACIÓ CICLISME COMUNITAT VALENCIANA Sub23
OSCAR ROTA RUS FEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE CICLISME Sub23
ALVARO SAGRADO PEREZ FEDERACIÓ DE CICLISME DE LES ILLES BALEARS Sub23
NICOLAS SANCHEZ GARCIA FEDERACIÓN MADRILEÑA DE CICLISMO Sub23
MIGUEL SANCHEZ PRADO FEDERACIÓN CÁNTABRA DE CICLISMO Sub23
IKER SEMINARIO SANCHEZ FEDERACIÓN NAVARRA DE CICLISMO Sub23
JAVIER SERRANO RODRIGUEZ FEDERACIÓN MADRILEÑA DE CICLISMO Sub23
ALAIN SUAREZ FERNANDEZ FEDERACIÓN CÁNTABRA DE CICLISMO Sub23
ANDRES TABOADA RODRIGUEZ CICLISMO GALEGO FEDERACION Sub23
FERNANDO TERCERO LOPEZ FEDERACIÓN DE CICLISMO DE CASTILLA-LA MANCHA Sub23
MARC TERRASA GUAL FEDERACIÓ DE CICLISME DE LES ILLES BALEARS Sub23
JOSEP TOMAS JUAN FEDERACIÓ CICLISME COMUNITAT VALENCIANA Sub23
IKER TRIGO HERNANDEZ FEDERACIÓN VASCA DE CICLISMO Sub23
SERGIO TRUEBA CAGIGAS FEDERACIÓN CÁNTABRA DE CICLISMO Sub23
DIEGO URIARTE BELZUNEGI FEDERACIÓN NAVARRA DE CICLISMO Sub23
JUAN ANTONIO VELAZQUEZ RUBIO FEDERACIÓN ANDALUZA DE CICLISMO Sub23
JOEL VILLAVERDE RODRIGUEZ FEDERACIÓ CICLISME COMUNITAT VALENCIANA Sub23
UNAI ZUBELDIA ELDUAIEN FEDERACIÓN VASCA DE CICLISMO Sub23