EXTOL MTB TEAM C.D.

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción Técnicos/Otros

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo
ROBERTO FREIRE LEIS TOXO, P.C.
MANUEL ALONSO BELLO OS ESFOLA ARROS, C.C.
HUGO ARABIA CORRAL CICLOS MOLI, GRUPO DEPORTIVO
MANUEL ANGEL AREAN RICO INDEPENDIENTE
CAROLINA AYZA DONATO 5TH PINE MTB TEAM, C.
HERMINIO RAUL BARRANCO FLORES LA ROCA, C. MTB.
DAVID BAUTISTA JEREZ CLUB CICLISTA TM 2.1 BIKE MELI
JAVIER BENLLIURE VIDAL MAIKBIKE VINAROS, CC
DAVID BESADA PEREZ O GROVE, C.C.
CRISTOBAL BOSCH CAPO BH TEMPLO CAFES UCC
YAGO BREIJO MARTINEZ CLUB DE MONTAÑA XESTEIRAS
JOSE MARIA CALAF AGRAMUNT ULBSPORTS, CD
JESUS CALVO GONZALEZ FLYZ TORRELAGUNA C.D.E.
BEGOÑA CARPINTEIRO MANTEIGA BICI VERDE, C.C.
CARLOS CASTRO DIAZ CICLES SANS, ASSOC. CLUB CICL
XULIO XOSE CONDE BLANCO ACADEMIA POSTAL-A BANCA-MACEDA
ESTEBAN CREGO MIRA OS ESFOLA ARROS, C.C.
MIGUEL CUEVA FERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE
PAULINO DEAÑO RODRIGUEZ GRUPETA PAN DE ZARKO, C.
ALMUDENA EGUSQUIZA GONZALEZ-GIL UNION VIRGEN DEL CARMEN, C.D.
ALEXANDER MIGUEL FISCHER FLOREZ FISCHER SCOTT
FERNANDO GARCIA MORENO CICLOS FRAN, C.C.
JOSE CARLOS GARCIA ROJO COMILLAS, C.C.
MIGUEL ANGEL GOMEZ CANTANO IDUNA
MARIA GOMEZ OTERO CARBONEROBIKE, C.D.
JUAN MANUEL GUERRA ALCAZAR ADVENTURA BIKE HELLIN/LA BAJER
FRANCISCO GUERRA SEGURA EL BRESSOL, BTT
JULEN HERRERO FERNANDEZ GARRIBIKES C.D.
CRISTIAN LAPIDO GONZALEZ TEAM OIENSE TURONIA MAGLIA
IAGO LEIROS CARRERA BICI VERDE, C.C.
TONI LLINARES VALERO LA VILA JOIOSA, CC
GERARDO LOBATO LEAL BICIMONTAÑA LOPENTA, C.D.
DAVID LORENZO QUIROZ OS MOSQUETEIROS, C.C
ESTEBAN LORENZO VILA EXTOL MTB TEAM
Mª VICTORIA MARTIN BALLESTEROS GR-100 MTB, C.D.
ADELINO RAFAEL MOLL PASTOR XABIA'S BIKE - FASTER WEAR
DIONISIO MONJE RODRIGUEZ FED. CICLISMO CASTILLA Y LEON
ALMUDENA MONTALVO PEREZ FITSTUDIO CDE
ANA MORAN PEREIRA TRES LUNAS VALDEORRAS, C.D.
JUAN JOSE MUÑIZ ALVAREZ O GROVE, C.C.
ROCIO NOVO BARROS MTC TEAM, C.
BELEN ORTEGA LOPEZ CICLOS CABELLO, C.D.
SERGIO PAGAN SANCHEZ TERRA SPORT CYCLING TEAM
AMAIA PALACIOS ERCILLA CICLOS ZUBERO CLUB DEPORTIVO
JUAN LUIS PEREZ CASTILLO CASTILLO BIKES/CDC HUESCAR
DAVID PEREZ CASTRO OS ESFOLA ARROS, C.C.
VICENTE PLANAS PALOU INDEPENDIENTE
LUIS MIGUEL PLIEGO OLLER PASARELA LUCCIOLA, CC
JUAN PUJOL PAGES INDEPENDIENTE
ANASTASIA REGUERA PARRA INDEPENDIENTE
MARC RENAU MARCO IN BIKE-SMARTBIKETRAINING
NAIARA RIO LARIETA BASAURI BIKES NORTHKAMP TEAM
MIRENTZU RODRIGUEZ MORAN SERAL BIKE C.D.E.
TERESA RUIZ BLANCO ANJANA BIKE TEAM, A.D.
MARIA INMACULADA RUIZ BLAZQUEZ X-SAUCE FACTORY TEAM
ARANTXA SALVADO VERGES GOBIK FACTORY TEAM
JOSE ANTONIO SANCHEZ VEGA BEEHI LEE COUGAN FACTORY TEAM
JUAN JOSE SANTANA LIMON SAN BARTOLOME MTB, C.D.
YAGO SOUTO MARTINEZ OS MOSQUETEIROS, C.C
CELSO SUAREZ FERNANDEZ CAMBRE, C.C.
JON TENA EGIDAZU VIGO-RIAS BAIXAS
OSCAR TRUJILLO GARCIA JUAN PEDRO TRUJILLO, C.D.C.
JOSE ANTONIO TRUJILLO GARCIA CONWAY C.D.C.TRUJILLO
LUIS ANTONIO VALIDO SUAREZ IDUNA
EVARISTO VALLS FERRANDEZ ELXENDURO, CE
RUBEN VAZQUEZ RODRIGUEZ BTT TRASDEZA, C.
HUMBERTO JOSE VELAZQUEZ REGALADO LORO PARQUE TENERIFE LOS SILOS
RAFAEL VILLALBA RODRIGUEZ TULELL ALZIRA, CC
JOSE VICENTE VILLANUEVA BERNIA MTB ANIMALS DE MONTE, CC