BICICLETAS SANCHIS CC

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción Técnicos/Otros

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo
GONZALO ALBIR MOYA GIMENEZ GANGA - GIO - PRIMOTI
ANGEL ALFARO VALERO JOSE SABATER, CC
PABLO ALFAYA PEREZ FEDERACION GALLEGA CICLISMO
FRANCISCO JAVIER ANDRES ALVARO ARAS DE LOS OLMOS, PC
DANIEL ANIA GONZALEZ NESTA CYCLING CLUB
FRANCISCA ARAN FERNANDEZ MOUNTAINBIKE REYES MAGOS IBI,
Mª CARMEN ARELLANO FERNANDEZ KENZA SPORT TEAM
MONTSE ARIMON GIRONES CALDERI, ESPORT CICLISTA
JOSEBA MIRENA ARREGI URRIOLABEITIA SEGUROS BILBAO-MIRIBILLA
VICENTE ARRIBAS ALEIXOS BIG BIKES CARLET, CD
JAVIER BARCENILLA CABALLERO RIO MIERA-MERUELO-CANTABRIA
MARIA BENIMELI ANDREU STEFANO GARZELLI TEAM
BARBARA BOROWIECKA INDEPENDIENTE
JOSEP BOSCH MORENO ATARAXIA CLUB CICLISTA
JAVIER CABANES CASTELLO GRUPETA DE LA SAFOR, CC
MARCO CABEDO LOZANO VILA-REAL, CC
ROBERTO CALATAYUD REIG TRIASPORT, CE
MIGUEL ANGEL CALDERON HOYOS EFRAIN GUTIERREZ, CC
DAVID VICENTE CALVO LORENTE CICLOS VALENCIA, CC
YERAY CANTERLA SEVILLA LUYANDO-GANZEDO-3LEZAMAUTO
MIGUEL ANGEL CANTERO GARCIA MOLINENSE C.C.
PATRICK CAREME INDEPENDIENTE
TABART CARINE INDEPENDIENTE
FRANCISCO MANUEL CARRETERO RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDIENTE
DAVID CARRILLO GUERRA NORINVER CYCLING TEAM
CHRISTIAN CASTILLO CEDEÑO LA TORRETA BIKE, CLUB
XULIO XOSE CONDE BLANCO ACADEMIA POSTAL-A BANCA-MACEDA
JORDI CONSTANTINO GARCIA GRUPETA DE LA SAFOR, CC
ROBERTO CORRES QUINTANA ITURRIBERO C.D.C.
PHILIPPE DE KEERSMAEKER INDEPENDIENTE
YERAY DEL RIO COLLAZO XSM-SANTOME DE PIÑEIRO
ZOE DEL RIO COLLAZO XSM-SANTOME DE PIÑEIRO
JOSE ALBERTO DEL RIO LORENZO XSM-SANTOME DE PIÑEIRO
PAULINO DIAZ VILLANUEVA MERUELO, CLUB CICLISTA
NURIA ESPINOSA VENDRELL BIKE GARRAF CLUB ESPORTIU
RAUL ESTELLES FERNANDEZ AMIÑUR CONSULTING-AEL-RESPETAD
RAUL ESTELLES PALANCA BICIMAX, CC
EMILIO FANDOS ARAGUETE VINAROS, UC
STIG ERIK FJAERLI INDEPENDIENTE
FERRAN FRANQUESA SENTIAS CIM MOIA, CLUB CICLISTA
TOMAS GAMEZ RUIZ LLICA D´AMUNT CLUB CICLISTA
ALVARO GARCIA HERRERO BURGOS BH
STEFANO GARZELLI STEFANO GARZELLI TEAM
LUCIA GOMEZ ANDREU MMR FACTORY RACING TEAM
FRANCISCO GOMEZ TORRES BIMONT GRUPO DEPORTIVO
ALICIA GONZALEZ BLANCO MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN
CASTOR GONZALEZ LUIS MERUELO, CLUB CICLISTA
CARLOS GONZALEZ PRADO VIELLA/GUTTRANS
CHRISTIAN GRAU LLEDO GRUPETA DE LA SAFOR, CC
JOAN HERNANDEZ SANCIRILO GRUPETA DE LA SAFOR, CC
LUIS JUNQUERA SAN MILLAN UNICAJA BANCO- GIJON
EDUARDO LLACER ESPI GRUPETA DE LA SAFOR, CC
VICENTE MACHANCOSES GUERRERO STEFANO GARZELLI TEAM, CD
XABIER MADINA IÑURRITEGUI ALOÑA MENDI K.E.
FRANCISCO JOSE MARTINEZ DIAZ NESTA - MMR CX TEAM
JUAN MARTINEZ SANCHEZ CICLOS VALENCIA, CC
JERONIMO MAZA BARRAGAN ELXENDURO, CE
JEROEN MEIJERS INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE MIGUEL MIRA GARCIA AM SONIDO-ENERGYM, CC
ANTONIO MONTON GARCIA HUESCA LA MAGIA - RENAULT
JUAN MOYA BLAZQUEZ KENZA SPORT TEAM
JUAN CARLOS MUÑIZ NIETO NORINVER CYCLING TEAM
CAROLE LYNDA NAVARRO COTTARD VINAROS, UC
JUAN VICENTE NAVARRO QUILIS JUANGINER-ULB -PRIMAFRIO
MIKEL OLABE BEOBIDE EGUZKILORE C.D.C.
GILLES ONESTI INDEPENDIENTE
MIGUEL ANGEL ORTEGA SANCHIS TEIKA TEAM-GSPORT
DAVID PENALVA MOMPO MUNDO BIKE, CC
FRANCISCO JAVIER PEREZ LIENDO MERUELO, CLUB CICLISTA
JUAN CARLOS PEREZ MARTINEZ JOSE SABATER, CC
FRANCISCO GABRIEL PEREZ PELAYO NANO GONZALEZ, CLUB DEPORTIVO
IÑAKI PINEDO MARIGORTA KOBACYCLING TEAM
JAVIER PUENTE FUNES TRIASPORT, CE
CARLES PUIG CASANOVAS CALDERI, ESPORT CICLISTA
JOSE ANTONIO QUINTERO RAMIREZ SUECA, PC
ASDRUBAL RAMON BLANCO SUMINISTROS ZADORRA-HEGOTARRAK
AITOR REGIL ZABALO QUESOS ALBENIZ
BRETT RICHMOND MISTER BIKER, CC
JORDI RICHMOND GRAU GRUPO SIME - LEVEL
ANTONIO RICO BERDEGAL AM SONIDO-ENERGYM, CC
FRANCISCO JAVIER RIVERO SANCHEZ MUNDOBICI TEAM
RAFAEL RUIZ DE ARCAUTE FDZ. DE LIGER IRIDOI-ALIMCO-BELABIA MOTOR-CA
FRANCISCO JAVIER RUIZ MONTORO JUANGINER-ULB -PRIMAFRIO
PEDRO SANCHEZ PRIETO SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES U.C
PEDRO SANZ HERNAMPEREZ GRUP DOS RODES, CC
RUBEN SANZ SEBASTIA MONPEDAL CASTELLON, CC
IKER TABUYO SEVILLANO MENDIZ MENDI/PETRONOR
IRENE TRABAZO BRAGADO XSM-SANTOME DE PIÑEIRO
MARIA TERESA TRAPAGA ORTEGA RIO MIERA-MERUELO-CANTABRIA
JUAN CARLOS TRUJILLANO IDUYA KOBACYCLING TEAM
RAFAEL VALLE MONTEAGUDO LA VILA JOIOSA, CC
FRANCISCO VALLES LOZANO FORNELLS DE LA SELVA, CLUB BTT
PABLO VELASCO NUÑEZ INDEPENDIENTE
KAREN VERHESTRAETEN INDEPENDIENTE
MARCOS VILAPLANA BERMEJO FASTER WEAR TEAM, CD
LORENZO VILLACAMPA AGUARTA OSCENSE, C.C.
ANGEL MANUEL VILLAR RODRIGUEZ UNICAJA BANCO- GIJON
TXETXU ZENGOTITABENGOA RUIZ DE ARKAUT DURANA P.C.