ENBICI GRUPO SALVAJE

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción Técnicos/Otros

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo
RODRIGO ABAD ARRIBAS X-SAUCE C.D.E.
ALEJANDRO ALBERO ALCARAZ EQUIP CICLISTA MOIXENT, CC
PABLO ALFAYA PEREZ FEDERACION GALLEGA CICLISMO
UNAI ALLENDE URONES CICLOS GETXO XC CICLISMO
CARLOS ALONSO DE LAS HERAS BICICLETAS META
GUILLERMO ALVAREZ CONDADO BIKE, A.D.
RAMON ALBERTO ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ OVIEDO.ES
DANIEL ANIA GONZALEZ NESTA CYCLING CLUB
Mª CARMEN ARELLANO FERNANDEZ KENZA SPORT TEAM
FELISA ARES ARES ADARSA TRACKTEAM
EVA MARIA ARGUELLES BELTRAN OVIEDO.ES
JUAN ANTONIO ASENCIO PEREZ P.C. DOS HERMANAS GOMEZ MORAL
ELENA TERESA BARCENILLA BARCENILLA VENTEÑO DE CICLISMO, C.D.
JAVIER BARCENILLA CABALLERO RIO MIERA-MERUELO-CANTABRIA
FRANCISCO BARRERES AGULLES BANKAL BIKE LA XARA, CC
JON BAZTAN MIGUEL SUMINISTROS ZADORRA
SERGIO BEDIA SAINZ CORBATAS PINDAL - COSEPSA
MIKEL BERAZA MENOYO LUYANDO-GANZEDO-3LEZAMAUTO
JOSE IGNACIO BERAZA VIGURI LUYANDO-GANZEDO-3LEZAMAUTO
MIGUEL BERGUA GROS OSCENSE, C.C.
JOSE LUIS BLANCO TELEÑA CANGAS DE ONIS CICLISMO
MARTIN BUBA CORUXO C.C.
RAUL BUSTILLO LORENZO DUO BIKE C.D.E.
JUAN JOSE CABAÑAS MATE ARANDINO, C.C.
JAVIER CABANES CASTELLO GRUPETA DE LA SAFOR, CC
MARCO CABEDO LOZANO VILA-REAL, CC
ROBERTO CALATAYUD ARDID TRIASPORT, CE
ROBERTO CALATAYUD REIG TRIASPORT, CE
HECTOR CALATAYUD REIG TEIKA TEAM-GSPORT
MIGUEL ANGEL CALDERON HOYOS EFRAIN GUTIERREZ, CC
LUIS MIGUEL CALLEJO MONTERO UVES BIKES C.C.
DAVID VICENTE CALVO LORENTE CICLOS VALENCIA, CC
YERAY CANTERLA SEVILLA LUYANDO-GANZEDO-3LEZAMAUTO
FRANCISCO MANUEL CARRETERO RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE FERNANDO CASCAJO HERNANDEZ ENTRENAMIENTOCICLISMO.COM CDE
ANGEL CASILLAS VIONDI SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES U.C
JUAN MANUEL CASITAS SOTO CAMALI - TECNICA 2
CHRISTIAN CASTILLO CEDEÑO LA TORRETA BIKE, CLUB
Mª CARMEN CASTILLO ORTEGO VIBIKE C.D.C.
ANDRES CIDRAS SANTOME XSM-SANTOME DE PIÑEIRO
ALVARO CLIMENT MIÑANA TRIASPORT, CE
ANDRES COLODRON VIVANCO REAL SITIO ARANJUEZ C.
XULIO XOSE CONDE BLANCO ACADEMIA POSTAL-A BANCA-MACEDA
JORDI CONSTANTINO GARCIA GRUPETA DE LA SAFOR, CC
NICOLAS CORDERO AMORES CROSSBIKER TEAM C.D.E.
ROBERTO CORRES QUINTANA ITURRIBERO C.D.C.
JUAN PABLO CORTINA SUAREZ SENDEROS DEL CARBON
ALFONSO CRIADO COLMENAREJO INDEPENDIENTE
XEVI CUBI PUJOL VIC-ETB CLUB NATACIO
ROC CUBI ROVIRA VIC-ETB CLUB NATACIO
GONZALO DE LUIS MARTINEZ EL CORNEYU C.C.
CARLOS DE MIGUEL VALIENTE ELORRIOKO BANAN-BANAN Z K E
XABIER DE MIGUEL ETXEBARRIA BAQUE TEAM
NAHIA DE MIGUEL ETXEBARRIA BIORACER-METALLO
YERAY DEL RIO COLLAZO XSM-SANTOME DE PIÑEIRO
JOSE ALBERTO DEL RIO LORENZO XSM-SANTOME DE PIÑEIRO
RAFAEL DIAZ ALVARADO UNIDOS POR UN RETO-MOLA
JUAN CARLOS DIAZ BARROS CAIMANES BETANZOS, C. BTT
MIGUEL ANGEL DIAZ MINGUEZ UVES BIKES C.C.
PAULINO DIAZ VILLANUEVA MERUELO, CLUB CICLISTA
JUAN CARLOS DOMINGUEZ DOMINGUEZ NORINVER CYCLING TEAM
RICARDO ANTONIO DUARTE PINTOS CONDADO BIKE, A.D.
MARCOS DUQUE AHIJADO CAMALI - TECNICA 2
JULIAN DUQUE MORENO CAMALI - TECNICA 2
PONCHON ELIOTE INDEPENDIENTE
NURIA ESPINOSA VENDRELL BIKE GARRAF CLUB ESPORTIU
CARLOS FERNANDEZ GULIN MACEDA, C.C.
NOELIA FERNANDEZ ARIAS DE LA UZ
MIGUEL ANGEL FERNANDEZ LOPEZ MATRIX-SALCHI
MARIA FERNANDEZ LORES MOUNTAIN BIKE MADRID
MIGUEL ANGEL FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ BICIOSOS-RIAS BAIXAS, P.C.
FERNANDO FERNANDEZ NOGUEIRA FARTO, C.C.
MARIA FERNANDEZ OBREGON MTB CABUERNIGA
HUGO FERREIRA INDEPENDIENTE
RODRIGO FILGUEIRAS BERNARDO CAIMANES BETANZOS, C. BTT
JOSE LUIS FONSECA CORUJO EL CORNEYU C.C.
TOMAS GAMEZ RUIZ LLICA D´AMUNT CLUB CICLISTA
DAVID GARCIA CUESTA CICLOS GAMEN, CLUB CICLISTA
MARIO GARCIA GONZALEZ CCB GRANJA VALLEVAL G. BELLVER
LARA GARCIA GONZALEZ GLAS-IURRETA
FELIX JESUS GARCIA SANTOS CCB-NORPETROL
FERNANDO GARCIA-ABAD CANTARERO C.D. TRAINING ZONE TARANCON
GUILLERMO GOMEZ FERNANDEZ MTB TORRELAVEGA
MARIA NIEVES GOMEZ PARLA BUSTURIA TXIRRINDULARI TALDEA
JOSE LUIS GOMEZ SILVA CORUXO, C.C.
JOSE MARIA GONZALEZ CORONA INDEPENDIENTE
MIGUEL ANGEL GONZALEZ DIAZ CUBE CX TEAM
JORGE GONZALEZ GAMEZ BIKERY C.D.E.
PABLO GONZALEZ GARCIA UVES BIKES C.C.
JOSE MARIA GONZALEZ GUTIERREZ LOGOS ENERGIA-BH-ARRUEDA
CASTOR GONZALEZ LUIS MERUELO, CLUB CICLISTA
JUAN CARLOS GONZALEZ PLAZA UVES BIKES C.C.
CARLOS GONZALEZ PRADO VIELLA/GUTTRANS
EDORTA GOROSTIZA MEDIAVILLA GOROS BIKE-CASTAÑEDA
CHRISTIAN GRAU LLEDO GRUPETA DE LA SAFOR, CC
JUAN CARLOS HERNANDEZ CASAS ROCEÑA C.D.E.C.
JOSE LUIS HERNANDEZ PEREZ MISTER BIKER GOBIK TEAM
JOAN HERNANDEZ SANCIRILO GRUPETA DE LA SAFOR, CC
FERNANDO HERNANDO SANCHEZ BOBRUC OIL
ESTELA HERRERO GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE
GERMAN HIDALGO OTI BUSTURIA TXIRRINDULARI TALDEA
JUAN IGNACIO IBAÑEZ CANTERO CICLOCROSS VILLARCAYO, C.D.
INES IBAÑEZ VALDIVIELSO IURRETA-FURESA
ROMAN IGUAL YUSTE BICICLETAS SANCHIS, CC
DAVID IÑIGUEZ ILLAN CAMALI - TECNICA 2
DAVID IVARS MONSERRAT ALFAZ DEL PI, CC
ALBERTO JAVIERRE MONTORO SQUADRA STERRATO CICLI
DAVID JIMENEZ MERINO GOLPE DE PEDAL, C.D.E.
CAROLINA JUAREZ MOMPO MISTER BIKER GOBIK TEAM
LUIS JUNQUERA SAN MILLAN UNICAJA BANCO- GIJON
ALFREDO LAGUARTA ESCARTIN EDELWEISS LAGUARTA BIKES
MARCELINO LIAÑO ARDUENGO CAMARGO
MIGUEL LLANEZA ARGUELLES CAYONBIKES TEAM
JOSE MARIA LLERA RUIZ NANO GONZALEZ, CLUB DEPORTIVO
RICARDO LOIRA PIÑEIRO XSM-SANTOME DE PIÑEIRO
JAVIER LOPEZ FERNANDEZ EVOLUTION BIKE
ANTONIO LOPEZ MEGIAS MTB ILARCURIS, C.D.E.
JONATAN LOPEZ PERRINO JONNY BIKE CLUB, C.D.
UNAI LOROÑO RUIZ ISIDORO SAN JUSTO
FRANCISCO JAVIER LOROÑO ABAD LASTRA TEAM BIKES
VICENTE MACHI ORTIZ GSPORT-T3SCC, CC
FRANCISCO MANTECA BUENO INDEPENDIENTE
PABLO MARCANO COLLANTES BICICLETAS META-AYTO CAYON
ALEJANDRO MARCHANTE GONZALEZ INDEPENDIENTE
CRISTINA MARIN CASTILLO TREVOL BIKESPORTS, CLUB CICLIS
REMIGIO MARTINEZ CASADO COSLADA C.E.C.
GONZALO MARTINEZ CASTAÑEDA INDEPENDIENTE
LEYRE MARTINEZ DE CESTAFE VEGA AMIL-SASOIAN
RODRIGO MARTINEZ DIAZ EL CORNEYU C.C.
SANTI MARTINEZ MOLINA BAIX TER, CLUB CICLISTA
RAQUEL MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ EL CORNEYU C.C.
CARMELO MARTINEZ SAMPERIO MTB RAMALES
ROGERIO MATOS INDEPENDIENTE
JERONIMO MAZA BARRAGAN ELXENDURO, CE
BEÑAT MENDIARAZ MUNDUATE CARAVANAS ERANDIO
JOSE MIGUEL MIRA GARCIA AM SONIDO-ENERGYM, CC
TOMAS MISSER VILASECA EL CORREDOR, CLUB CICLISTA
JUAN CARLOS MODENES SAAVEDRA ARANAKO S.C.
ALMUDENA MONTALVO PEREZ FITSTUDIO CDE
ANTONIO MONTON GARCIA HUESCA LA MAGIA - RENAULT
CRISTINA MORAN ROZA VILLAVICIOSA,C.C.
EDUARDO MORENO FRANCO VALLE DE BENASQUE, A.C.
GERMAN MORTES CASELLES SUECA, PC
JOSE IGNACIO MOURO QUINTANILLA INDEPENDIENTE
JUAN MOYA BLAZQUEZ KENZA SPORT TEAM
OINATZ MUNDUATE AGIRRE AMIL-SASOIAN
ROCIO NUÑEZ NORIEGA BIKERY C.D.E.
AIDA NUÑO PALACIO RIO MIERA - CANTABRIA DEPORTE
VICENTE OCHANDO CORTES SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES U.C
GABRIEL OCHANDO ESCUDERO GLOBALIA ARTES GRAFICAS - ECS
DIEGO OJANGUREN RODRIGUEZ FITSTUDIO CDE
MIKEL OLABE BEOBIDE EGUZKILORE C.D.C.
IVAN ORRICO MANUEL MISTER BIKER GOBIK TEAM
MIGUEL ANGEL ORTEGA SANCHIS TEIKA TEAM-GSPORT
ABELARDO OTERO TOURON GRUPETA PAN DE ZARKO, C.
DAVID OVIN VICTORERO CARES DEVA
SERGIO PAGAN SANCHEZ TERRA SPORT CYCLING TEAM
JOSE VICENTE PALOMARES FERRANDO MISTER BIKER, CC
JOSE PANDAL GOMEZ SENDEROS DEL CARBON
JESUS CARLOS PARAJON ORDIALES EL CORNEYU C.C.
GONZALO PATO GARCIA MATRIX-SALCHI
DAVID PENALVA MOMPO MUNDO BIKE, CC
VICENTE PERALES BALAGUER GSPORT-T3SCC, CC
ROBERTO PEREIRA VIEITEZ CIDADE DE LUGO - MYBIKE
ANTONIO PEREÑIGUEZ PASCUAL GLOBALIA ARTES GRAFICAS - ECS
SORAYA PEREZ BLANCO GOROS BIKE-CASTAÑEDA
FRANCISCO JAVIER PEREZ LIENDO MERUELO, CLUB CICLISTA
JUAN CARLOS PEREZ MARTINEZ JOSE SABATER, CC
JAVIER PEREZ NAVALON AM SONIDO-ENERGYM, CC
FRANCISCO GABRIEL PEREZ PELAYO NANO GONZALEZ, CLUB DEPORTIVO
JOSE PIÑEIRO ROMERO CORUXO, C.C.
MARIA VICTORIA PIÑOL CARRASCO VILA BIKE´S, CLUB
PABLO PINTO FEITO CUBE CX TEAM
MIGUEL PLAZA GREDIAGA MATRIX-SALCHI
ALEJANDRO POMBO NIETO CAMBRE, C.C.
EVARISTO PORTELA ACUÑA GRUPO DEPORTIVO SUPERMERCADOS
ANA PORTELA FERREÑO SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ, G.D.
MIGUEL PORTO CASTRO PONTEAREAS, C.C.
JORGE PUEBLA MARTINEZ-VILLASANTE MOUNTAIN BIKE MADRID
JAVIER PUENTE FUNES TRIASPORT, CE
LUIS MIGUEL QUINCE ANDRES EL CORNEYU C.C.
AITOR QUINTANA ZARATE VIBIKE C.D.C.
JOSE ANTONIO QUINTERO RAMIREZ SUECA, PC
JOSE LUIS RASILLO MARCANO CICLOS MOLI, GRUPO DEPORTIVO
JOSE LUIS REBOLLO AGUADO BIKERY C.D.E.
JOSE REBOLLO MARTIN CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA
AITOR REGIL ZABALO QUESOS ALBENIZ
EMILIO REINOSO NOGALES VALDEIGLESIAS C.C.
MARCOS REINOSO SANCHEZ VALDEIGLESIAS C.C.
JORDI REÑE BELLMUNT BIG BIKES CARLET, CD
ANTONIO RICO BERDEGAL AM SONIDO-ENERGYM, CC
VERONICA RIDAURA GRAGERA GVR TEAM, CC
EKHIÑE RIVAS RUIZ LAGUNTASUNA
LUIS CARLOS RIVERO MORERA NANO GONZALEZ, CLUB DEPORTIVO
IVAN RODRIGUEZ ARAGON GLOBALIA ARTES GRAFICAS - ECS
JOSE RODRIGUEZ DOMINGUEZ NORINVER CYCLING TEAM
ELADIO RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ PONTEAREAS, C.C.
RICARDO RODRIGUEZ MORENO CAYONBIKES TEAM
ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ MOSQUERA CAMBRE, C.C.
FRANCISCO JAVIER RUIZ MONTORO JUANGINER-ULB -PRIMAFRIO
ESTIBALITZ RUIZ RUIZ DE INFANTE BIKEZONA.COM BILBAO C.D.C
JACOBO RUMAYOR VALDEANDE INDEPENDIENTE
FERNANDO SALAS RIEGO BICICLETAS META, CD
ANA MARIA SALGADO FERNANDEZ MACEDA, C.C.
MARIA SALMERON CAMBRA MISTER BIKER, CC
DOLORS SANABRIA FERNANDEZ MASSI CLUB CICLISTA
JUAN ANTONIO SANCHEZ ESQUETA MATRIX-SALCHI
MARCOS SANCHEZ FRECHEL SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES U.C
JUAN SANCHEZ RUIZ ENERGYA VITAL SPORT - BOLAÑOS
RUBEN SANCHEZ TERRES MATRIX-SALCHI
RICARDO SASIGAIN ELORZA AMIL-SASOIAN
JUAN FRANCISCO SEGADOR RUIZ BIKERY C.D.E.
ORLANDO SOLARES MARTINEZ VIELLA E.C.
LILIAN SORIANO CEPEDA EDELWEISS LAGUARTA BIKES
ANDONI SOUSA GARCIA ENKAR BTT CLUB CICLISTA
ISAAC SUAREZ FERNANDEZ NESTA - MMR CX TEAM
ANTONIO SUAREZ FERNANDEZ MERUELO, CLUB CICLISTA
MARINO SUAREZ GONZALEZ COQUE URIA E.C.
CARMEN TOMAS HERRERA CROSSBIKER TEAM C.D.E.
IRENE TRABAZO BRAGADO XSM-SANTOME DE PIÑEIRO
MARIA TERESA TRAPAGA ORTEGA RIO MIERA-MERUELO-CANTABRIA
JACOBO UCHA RODRIGUEZ FEDERACION GALLEGA CICLISMO
OSCAR VALLE CENTENO ZAMORA CX, C.D.
JUAN CARLOS VALLEJO CUETO BICICLETAS META, CD
MIGUEL VALLES FERNANDEZ CARES DEVA
ROBERTO VARA JIMENEZ C.D. TRAINING ZONE TARANCON
SONIA MARIA VAZQUEZ FERNANDEZ NORCLEAN TEAM CYCLING
CESAR ANTONIO VEGA BLAZQUEZ BIKERY C.D.E.
PABLO VELASCO NUÑEZ INDEPENDIENTE
CRISTIAN VERCHER ESTRUCH GRUPETA DE LA SAFOR, CC
MARTA VICENTE GARCIA EL PINAR PUEBLA SANABRIA, C.D.
CHRISTIAN VIGIL SANZ EL CORNEYU C.C.
JOSE VILA ALVAREZ CORUXO C.C.
LORENZO VILLACAMPA AGUARTA OSCENSE, C.C.
DAVID VIZCAINO BAYON QUIMA PROINGO QUINTANA TEAM
CAROL SONIA WILKINS BICICOSTA, CC
TXETXU ZENGOTITABENGOA RUIZ DE ARKAUT DURANA P.C.
JOSE ENRIQUE ZORRILLA ARCE BICICLETAS META, CD