COQUE URIA E.C.

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción Técnicos/Otros

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo
LUCIA ABELLAN SUAREZ ASTUR COLLOTO BTT
CARLOS ALONSO DE LAS HERAS BICICLETAS META
FERNANDO ALONSO GESTEIRA CENTRO BTT VALLES DEL OSO
RAMON ALBERTO ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ OVIEDO.ES
ALEJANDRO ALVAREZ TRABANCO ASTUR COLLOTO BTT
DANIEL ANIA GONZALEZ NESTA CYCLING CLUB
MIGUEL ANGEL ANIA VALLINA NESTA - MMR CX TEAM
GUSTAVO ARANA CENICEROS MIRIBILLA BTT ELKARTEA A.C.
EVA MARIA ARGUELLES BELTRAN OVIEDO.ES
MANUEL BARBAS PEREZ LA FORMIGA P.C.
JAVIER BARCENILLA CABALLERO RIO MIERA-MERUELO-CANTABRIA
SERGIO BEDIA SAINZ CORBATAS PINDAL - COSEPSA
JOSE LUIS BLANCO TELEÑA CANGAS DE ONIS CICLISMO
MARTIN BUBA CORUXO C.C.
JANA BUBA CORUXO C.C.
JAVIER CABANES CASTELLO GRUPETA DE LA SAFOR, CC
MIGUEL ANGEL CALDERON HOYOS EFRAIN GUTIERREZ, CC
DAVID VICENTE CALVO LORENTE CICLOS VALENCIA, CC
PATRICK CAREME INDEPENDIENTE
TABART CARINE INDEPENDIENTE
JUAN MANUEL CARRE GUTIERREZ PIELAGOS - EXPOSITO
FRANCISCO MANUEL CARRETERO RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDIENTE
ANXO CARRIL ROJAS CORUXO C.C.
JUAN PABLO CORTINA SUAREZ SENDEROS DEL CARBON
PHILIPPE DE KEERSMAEKER INDEPENDIENTE
GONZALO DE LUIS MARTINEZ EL CORNEYU C.C.
CARLOS DE MIGUEL VALIENTE ELORRIOKO BANAN-BANAN Z K E
NAHIA DE MIGUEL ETXEBARRIA BIORACER-METALLO
XABIER DE MIGUEL ETXEBARRIA BAQUE TEAM
YERAY DEL RIO COLLAZO XSM-SANTOME DE PIÑEIRO
ENRIQUE DIAZ LAMAS C.C. ALTITUD
PAULINO DIAZ VILLANUEVA MERUELO, CLUB CICLISTA
SERGIO DIEZ TAPIA BIKEZONA.COM BILBAO C.D.C
PABLO FERNANDEZ NEIRA OVIEDO.ES
GUILLERMO FERNANDEZ PEDREGAL CIUDAD DE OVIEDO-TARTIERE AUTO
CELSO FERNANDEZ SUAREZ CIUDAD DE OVIEDO-TARTIERE AUTO
JOSE LUIS FONSECA CORUJO EL CORNEYU C.C.
JOSE FRANCES DEMETRIO NORCLEAN TEAM CYCLING
FRANCISCO JOSE FUENTES MELERO VIELLA/GUTTRANS
TOMAS GAMEZ RUIZ LLICA D´AMUNT CLUB CICLISTA
CANDELA GARCIA GARCIA VIELLA/GUTTRANS
JON GOMEZ ELORRIAGA CARAVANAS ERANDIO
AMADOR GOMEZ MARTINEZ CARAVANAS ERANDIO
MARIA NIEVES GOMEZ PARLA BUSTURIA TXIRRINDULARI TALDEA
ALICIA GONZALEZ BLANCO MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN
JOSE MARIA GONZALEZ CORONA INDEPENDIENTE
MIGUEL ANGEL GONZALEZ DIAZ CUBE CX TEAM
IVAN GONZALEZ FRANCES LUYMA GRUPO DEPORTIVO
JUAN ANTONIO GONZALEZ GONZALEZ C.C. ALTITUD
CASTOR GONZALEZ LUIS MERUELO, CLUB CICLISTA
CARLOS GONZALEZ PRADO VIELLA/GUTTRANS
PABLO GONZALEZ SUAREZ EL CORNEYU C.C.
ANA ISABEL GONZALEZ VIESCA C.C. ALTITUD
RUBEN HERNANDEZ ARRIBAS ZAMORA CX, C.D.
JOSE ANTONIO HERNANDEZ ARRIBAS ZAMORA CX, C.D.
JOAN HERNANDEZ SANCIRILO GRUPETA DE LA SAFOR, CC
ESTELA HERRERO GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE
GERMAN HIDALGO OTI BUSTURIA TXIRRINDULARI TALDEA
JUAN CARLOS HOYAS MARTINEZ CICLOS GETXO XC CICLISMO
IKER IBAÑEZ FERNANDEZ SOLUTEC - LAS MESTAS GIJON
SERGIO INGUANZO MACHO GRUPETA DE LA SAFOR, CC
MONIQUE JANSSEN INDEPENDIENTE
IZARO JIMENEZ GONZALEZ UNION CICLISTA ERANDIO
ANDONI JIMENEZ MAESTRE UNION CICLISTA ERANDIO
MIGUEL LLANEZA ARGUELLES CAYONBIKES TEAM
ALBERTO LLANEZA GARCIA VIELLA E.C.
SANDRA LLERA RODRIGUEZ ADOLFO ALPERI,C.C.
JUAN LOMBRAÑA GALLARDO MIRIBILLA BTT ELKARTEA A.C.
M ANA LOPEZ MONTES VILLAVICIOSA-MAYADOR CYCLING
SILVIA MACHARGO FONSECA EL CORNEYU C.C.
XABIER MADINA IÑURRITEGUI ALOÑA MENDI K.E.
PABLO MARCANO COLLANTES BICICLETAS META-AYTO CAYON
DAVID MARTIN SENDINO C.C. ALTITUD
JOSE MARIA MARTIN SENDINO CENTRO ASTURIANO G.C.
LEYRE MARTINEZ DE CESTAFE VEGA AMIL-SASOIAN
RODRIGO MARTINEZ DIAZ EL CORNEYU C.C.
FRANCISCO JOSE MARTINEZ DIAZ NESTA - MMR CX TEAM
NOE MARTINEZ LOPEZ EL CORNEYU C.C.
RAQUEL MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ EL CORNEYU C.C.
DARRAGH MC CARTER INDEPENDIENTE
JEROEN MEIJERS INDEPENDIENTE
DOLORES MENDEZ SUAREZ NAVIEGO G. C.
VICENTE MERINO VALLES DE LA UZ
JOSE MIGUEL MIRA GARCIA AM SONIDO-ENERGYM, CC
LUIS MORAN BERNARDO DEBRA-PIEL DE MARIPOSA
CRISTINA MORAN ROZA VILLAVICIOSA,C.C.
JOSE IGNACIO MOURO QUINTANILLA INDEPENDIENTE
AIDA NUÑO PALACIO RIO MIERA - CANTABRIA DEPORTE
GILLES ONESTI INDEPENDIENTE
JAVIER ORRANTIA RODRIGUEZ BALMABIZI
DAVID PAINS INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE PANDAL GOMEZ SENDEROS DEL CARBON
JESUS CARLOS PARAJON ORDIALES EL CORNEYU C.C.
JAVIER PARAJON SUAREZ EL CORNEYU C.C.
JUAN ANDRES PELAEZ GONZALEZ OVIEDO.ES
TANIA ASUNCION PERDOMO HERNANDEZ C.D. MACEBIKETEAM
SANTIAGO GABRIEL PEREZ FERNANDEZ FED.CICLISMO PRINCIP.ASTURIAS
FRANCISCO JAVIER PEREZ LIENDO MERUELO, CLUB CICLISTA
FRANCISCO GABRIEL PEREZ PELAYO NANO GONZALEZ, CLUB DEPORTIVO
ARNAU PERICAS FIGUERAS VIC-ETB CLUB NATACIO
PABLO PINTO FEITO CUBE CX TEAM
ALBERT POBLET DOT VIC-ETB CLUB NATACIO
EVARISTO PORTELA ACUÑA GRUPO DEPORTIVO SUPERMERCADOS
ANA PORTELA FERREÑO SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ, G.D.
GAIZKA PUJANA BARQUIN KOBACYCLING TEAM
LUIS MIGUEL QUINCE ANDRES EL CORNEYU C.C.
IRIS QUINTANA VILLA INDEPENDIENTE
MANU QUINTANILLA PARENTE CICLOS YURREBASO
MANUEL ANTONIO RAMOS ALVAREZ E.C. LAS MESTAS
ANGEL RAMOS PRIETO CIUDAD DE OVIEDO-TARTIERE AUTO
JOSE LUIS RASILLO MARCANO CICLOS MOLI, GRUPO DEPORTIVO
AITOR REGIL ZABALO QUESOS ALBENIZ
ANTONIO RICO BERDEGAL AM SONIDO-ENERGYM, CC
BENIGNO RIO VILLAR CAYONBIKES TEAM
RICARDO RODRIGUEZ MORENO CAYONBIKES TEAM
ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ MOSQUERA CAMBRE, C.C.
IVAN RODRIGUEZ PUENTE MERUELO, CLUB CICLISTA
JOSE LUIS RODRIGUEZ SOMAVILLA NORCLEAN TEAM CYCLING
JACOBO RUMAYOR VALDEANDE INDEPENDIENTE
SAMUEL SAINZ ARRIBAS CICLOCROSS VILLARCAYO, C.D.
FERNANDO SALAS RIEGO BICICLETAS META, CD
PABLO SAN JOSE HERRERO CENTRO BTT VALLES DEL OSO
ALFONSO SANCHEZ MUÑIZ LA FORMIGA P.C.
ORLANDO SOLARES MARTINEZ VIELLA E.C.
PAULA SUAREZ CHASCO LABORAL KUTXA FUND. EUSKADI
RAUL SUAREZ FERNANDEZ NESTA - MMR CX TEAM
ISAAC SUAREZ FERNANDEZ NESTA - MMR CX TEAM
JOSE CARLOS SUAREZ GAGO LABORAL KUTXA FUND. EUSKADI
MARINO SUAREZ GONZALEZ COQUE URIA E.C.
JUAN SUAREZ SUAREZ NAVASTUR C.C.
PABLO SUAREZ VIGIL UNICAJA BANCO- GIJON
ALFREDO TELEÑA CORBETO CANGAS DE ONIS CICLISMO
JORGE TELEÑA CORBETO CANGAS DE ONIS CICLISMO
MARIA TERESA TRAPAGA ORTEGA RIO MIERA-MERUELO-CANTABRIA
MARKEL URIARTE URRUTIA ORBEA SPORT CLUB
LUIS VALLE SANCHEZ MERUELO, CLUB CICLISTA
MIGUEL VALLES FERNANDEZ CARES DEVA
RAIMUNDO VALLES GONZALEZ CARES DEVA
NICK VANDECAUTER INDEPENDIENTE
SONIA MARIA VAZQUEZ FERNANDEZ NORCLEAN TEAM CYCLING
MARIO VEGA GONZALEZ NAVASTUR C.C.
PABLO VELASCO NUÑEZ INDEPENDIENTE
MARTA VICENTE GARCIA EL PINAR PUEBLA SANABRIA, C.D.
CHRISTIAN VIGIL SANZ EL CORNEYU C.C.
PAOLA VILLA RODRIGUEZ NAVASTUR C.C.
ARSENIO VILLA SOLARES NAVASTUR C.C.
GERMAN VILLANUEVA SUAREZ OVIEDO.ES
ANGEL MANUEL VILLAR RODRIGUEZ UNICAJA BANCO- GIJON
LUC WANTE INDEPENDIENTE