EDELWEISS C.C.

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción Técnicos/Otros

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo
RODRIGO ABAD ARRIBAS X-SAUCE C.D.E.
MANUEL AGUDO FUENTES DUGAN TEAM, C.D.E.
LUCIA AGUILAR CABAÑERO KENZA TEAM
XABIER ALBISU MENDIBURU OTXE JRG - URKIA
CARLOS ALEMAN OYAREGUI BAZTANDARRA CLUB CICLISTA
ALEX ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ FED.VASCA DE CICLISMO
JUAN FRANCISCO ANDREU FERRANDEZ TORREAGUERA C.C.
FRANCISCA ARAN FERNANDEZ MOUNTAINBIKE REYES MAGOS IBI,
JUAN JOSE ARROYO JACINTO GACOSUR
JORDI ARTEMAN VERGES ARTSPORT BANYOLES CLUB ESPORTI
MIKEL BALDA ARTOLA OTXE JRG - URKIA
AITOR BARRIO AGUIRRESAROBE OTXE OARSOALDEA TX. K. K.
MARTA BEJARANO BLAS GACOSUR
DIEGO BENEITEZ ARROYO SEGUROS BILBAO MIRIBILLA
JOSE MANUEL BENITEZ GRANADOS QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C.
MIKEL BERAZA MENOYO AIALA S.C.
JAIME BILBAO CABALLERO SEGUROS BILBAO MIRIBILLA
GUILLERMO BOGAS OLIVA EDELWEISS, C.C.
LAIA BOIX RODRIGUEZ LEFA TEAM CLUB CICLISTA
CRISTOBAL BOSCH CAPO CIUTADELLA PENYA CICLISTA
MOISES BUENDIA DIAZ SUMGASUR-BURU
ISAAC BUENDIA DIAZ SUMGASUR-BURU
JOSE JAVIER BURDIO GARCIA BILBILITANO, C.C.
JOSE JAVIER BUSTINGORRI ITURBIDE SALTOKI-CONOR-BERRIAINZ
JAVIER BUSTO RAMOS EXTOL MTB TEAM
JUAN CARO PEREZ OSGA TEAM KDDS RIOJANAS
ANGEL FELIX CARRETERO TREJO CLUB MAMMOTH MTB
JOSE FERNANDO CASCAJO HERNANDEZ ENTRENAMIENTOCICLISMO.COM CDE
PABLO CASTAÑO GARRIDO OSGA TEAM KDDS RIOJANAS
JOSE ANTONIO CEREZO HOCES REPSOL GRUPO GASOLEOS/MOCLIN
VEERLE CLEIREN MONTBIKE MONTBRIO CLUB ESPORTI
JOSEP COLOMINA LOPEZ ONE TO ONE-J2M
NICOLAS CORDERO AMORES TEAM FDM - PINA
ALFONSO CRIADO COLMENAREJO SUZUKI MADRID-JOSE RIVAS
XEVI CUBI PUJOL CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA SERRAGRE
JUAN CARLOS DE LA TORRE CARREÑO ADDICT BIKES RACING TEAM
DIEGO DE PACO GIL NORMATEX - JPGARCIA - ULEVEL
ALEJANDRO DIAZ CANOVAS KROSS TEAM ESPAÑA
MIGUEL ANGEL DIAZ MINGUEZ UVES-SPIUK RACING TEAM
SERGIO DIEZ TAPIA BIKEZONA.COM BILBAO C.D.C
JOSE LUIS ECIJA GARCIA FLOP-CMC
ABEL ESCOBAR TRUJILLO CAMBRILS, PENYA CICLOTURISTA
IÑAKI FERNANDEZ CONTIN SALTOKI-OLZA-SAGARDOY
ALFREDO FERNANDEZ DIAZ SALTOKI-CONOR-BERRIAINZ
DANIEL FERNANDEZ MONTEOLIVA MANUELA FUNDACION, C.D.
JAUME FONT VERNET ARTSPORT BANYOLES CLUB ESPORTI
JOAQUIN FRANCO GALLEGO SYMISUR CENTAURO BIKES
JORGE GALAN GOMEZ SEGUROS BILBAO MIRIBILLA
FRANCISCO JOSE GARCIA ACEVEDO QALAT BIKE, C.D.
ANDRES GARDE ANTOÑANA SH METALGRAF
JONAY GIL MENENDEZ IDUNA
JON GOMEZ ELORRIAGA CARAVANAS ERANDIO
GUILLERMO GOMEZ FERNANDEZ DUGAN TEAM, C.D.E.
AMADOR GOMEZ MARTINEZ CARAVANAS ERANDIO
DIEGO GONZALEZ JUSTO OSGA TEAM KDDS RIOJANAS
NORA GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ OSGA TEAM KDDS RIOJANAS
MARINA GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ OSGA TEAM KDDS RIOJANAS
MANUEL FERNANDO GONZALEZ TRUEBA FED.VASCA DE CICLISMO
SARAH GOSDEN BIKES 101 C.D.E.
PASCUAL ROQUE GRIJALVO BAIGORRI TURIASO, C.C.
JUAN CARLOS HOYAS MARTINEZ SEGUROS BILBAO MIRIBILLA
DAVID IVARS MONSERRAT ELS TERRERETS ORBA, CC
ARKAITZ IZA AMEZTOY OTXE JRG - URKIA
ALBERTO JAVIERRE MONTORO SQUADRA STERRATO CICLI
ALFREDO LAGUARTA ESCARTIN LAGUARTA BIKES, C.D.
CELIA LANASPA OTAL LAGUARTA BIKES, C.D.
JAVIER LARREA ARMENDARIZ SALTOKI-CONOR-BERRIAINZ
DAVID LIAÑO FLOR GOROS BIKE- CASTAÑEDA
URMAS LOIV INDEPENDIENTE
JUAN LOMBRAÑA GALLARDO SEGUROS BILBAO MIRIBILLA
JAVIER LOPEZ FERNANDEZ EVOLUTION BIKE
ALEJANDRO LOPEZ GOMEZ REPSOL GRUPO GASOLEOS/MOCLIN
RAFAEL LOPEZ LORIS BILBILITANO, C.C.
ANTONIO LOPEZ PAGAN KROSS TEAM ESPAÑA
CRISTIAN LOPEZ SAN VICENTE ENKAR BTT CLUB CICLISTA
LUIS MANUEL MACHO ROBLES GACOSUR
IÑIGO MADARIAGA OLEAGORDIA ZORRIBIKE CARDIVA CYCLING TEAM
MIGUEL MAESTRA SIMON VALERO-BH RACING TEAM
RICARDO MANSO FENOLL X-SAUCE FACTORY TEAM
DAVID MARCO ALENTORN ARTSPORT BANYOLES CLUB ESPORTI
MIGUEL ANGEL MARIBLANCA ZAPERO MTB FUENTE DEL MORO EISUP
SERGIO MARTIN GAMONALES CACERES BIKE, E.C
DAVID MARTIN GRANDE CACERES BIKE, E.C
AMELIA MARTINEZ MARCOS KENZA TEAM
SERGIO MARTINEZ MORENO CICLOS SABATER
JAVIER MARTINEZ SERRANO RUJAMAR BIKE TEAM
LUIS MARTINEZ VELARDE LA PAJARA, P.C.
DANIEL MATEO LEIVA ESHMUN SPORT CLINIC, C.D.
DOMINGO MATEO TORRES ESHMUN SPORT CLINIC, C.D.
JUAN MANUEL MERA ROSA QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C.
JULIAN MERCADO PEREZ INDEPENDIENTE
MIKEL MERINO OLAGUE SALTOKI-CONOR-BERRIAINZ
BRUNO JOSE MOLERO RUBIO ACADEMIA CICLISTA RACING TEAM
FELIX MOLINA ARGUEDAS VULCO CYCLON AUTOGOYA
ARANZAZU MONTEOLIVA CARABANTE COMITE TEC. ARBITROS
JUAN ANTONIO MONTES GOMEZ SYMISUR CENTAURO BIKES
EZEQUIEL MORALES MARRERO GRAN CANARIA SKODA BIKE TEAM
JOSE IGNACIO MOURO QUINTANILLA INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE JUAN NAVARRO GARCIA NORMATEX - JPGARCIA - ULEVEL
ADAM JAN NOWIK ALDAPA CYCLE STORE
JOSE MANUEL OLANO BILBAO ZORRIBIKE CARDIVA CYCLING TEAM
MANUEL OLVEIRA PULIDO OTXE OARSOALDEA TX. K. K.
OLIVERIO JESUS ORTIZ JIMENEZ LOS DALTON DE TARAGUILLA
JUAN CARLOS ORTIZ SAEZ KROSS TEAM ESPAÑA
ABELARDO OTERO TOURON GRUPETA PAN DE ZARKO, C.
SERGIO PAGAN SANCHEZ TERRA SPORT CYCLING TEAM
AITOR PALMA CORDON SALTOKI-OLZA-SAGARDOY
FRANCISCO JOSE PARRADO COSANO QALAT BIKE, C.D.
ISMAEL PASCUAL RUBIO PUERTO REAL, C.C.
JOSE MANUEL PEREIRA BLANCO CADALSO MTB C.D.E.
JUAN LUIS PEREZ CASTILLO CASTILLO BIKES/CDC HUESCAR
MARIA VICTORIA PIÑOL CARRASCO VILA BIKE´S, CLUB
RAUL PLAZA PEREZ 3HCYCLES, G.C.
ALEJANDRO POMBO NIETO CAMBRE, C.C.
MANUEL RAMIREZ HERRERA INDEPENDIENTE
EMILIO REINOSO NOGALES UVES BIKES C.C.
ANTONIO RICO BERDEGAL AM SONIDO-ENERGYM, CC
STEVEN ORLANDO RIOS MORENO EDELWEISS TEAM
MIGUEL RIVERO RUBIO ESHMUN SPORT CLINIC, C.D.
FRANCISCO JAVIER RIVERO SANCHEZ MUNDOBICI RIDERS C.C.
DUNA RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ BRAIN BIKES LANJARON, C.D.
ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ RUIZ AL - ANDALUS, C.C.
MANUEL ROJO NIETO GACOSUR
JESUS ANTONIO ROLDAN GAMBART SALTOKI-CONOR-BERRIAINZ
MANUEL JOAQUIN ROMA URZE SALTOKI-CONOR-BERRIAINZ
XAVIER ROS COLOM FES BICI IGUALADA CLUB CICLIST
LIONEL ROUDIL INDEPENDIENTE
DANIEL RUESGA IBAÑEZ BIKES 101 C.D.E.
PEDRO ROBERTO SAGARDOY ESEVERRI SALTOKI-CONOR-BERRIAINZ
DOLORS SANABRIA FERNANDEZ MASSI CLUB CICLISTA
MANUEL SANABRIA VALOR QUINTANA ES NATURAL, C.C.
SERGIO SANCHEZ LOPEZ NORMATEX - JPGARCIA - ULEVEL
VICENTE MIGUEL SANSANO PERIS AEL TXIRRINDULARI, CC
JAVIER SANTAMARIA ARIAS ZORRIBIKE CARDIVA CYCLING TEAM
Mª YACY SARANOVA GONZALEZ OSGA TEAM KDDS RIOJANAS
ANTONIO SERRANO BERNI CUARTE DE HUERVA, C.C.
NURIA SOLVEZ DOMENECH LA TORRETA BIKE, CLUB
LILIAN SORIANO CEPEDA LAGUARTA BIKES, C.D.
DAVID SOTO CARBALLIDO PONTEAREAS, C.C.
LEONARDO SUAREZ VEGA AFILADOR C.D.
JONATHAN TAIBO ALONSO BICIOSOS-RIAS BAIXAS, P.C.
ALEJANDRO TOLEDO CORTES SEGUROS BILBAO MIRIBILLA
CARMEN TOMAS HERRERA TEAM FDM - PINA
ZALOA TREVILLA MARTIN CARAVANAS ERANDIO
ALBERTO TRUJILLO JIMENEZ GR-100 MTB, C.D.
OIHAN UROZ BASTARDO OREKA CYCLING SPACE TX. KLUBA
IGNACIO VALDIVIA FERNANDEZ VALFER TEAM, C.D.
JUAN JESUS VALDIVIA JIMENEZ VALFER TEAM, C.D.
FRANCISCO VALLES LOZANO FORNELLS DE LA SELVA, CLUB BTT
ROBERTO VARA GARCIA SUZUKI MADRID-JOSE RIVAS
ROBERTO VARA JIMENEZ C.D. TRAINING ZONE TARANCON
IKER VERTIZ VERTIZ KATEA-BIKE TEAM
ROBERTO VIDAL ORTIZ CORUXO CC. XCO TEAM.
JOSE VILA ALVAREZ CORUXO CC. XCO TEAM.
ANDER VILLANUEVA OLLER SH METALGRAF
RAUL VILLAR BLANCO OSGA TEAM KDDS RIOJANAS
ESTHER VILLARET RECHE ARTSPORT BANYOLES CLUB ESPORTI
JAMIESON WALKER INDEPENDIENTE
JORGE YECORA RIDRUEJO OSGA TEAM KDDS RIOJANAS
VICENT ZARAGOZA ZARAGOZA LA VILA JOIOSA, CC
FERNANDO ZUBILLAGA BAIGORRI LAREQUI BIKE, CLUB DEPORTIVO