CANDELEDA AYUNTAMIENTO DE

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción Técnicos/Otros

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo
ROBERTO FREIRE LEIS RETELEC. CYCLING GALICIA
MANUEL AGUDO FUENTES DUGAN TEAM, C.D.E.
FRANCESC X. ALAMAN GAIRALT OUTDOOR CLUB CERDANYA
RAMIRO ALVAREZ ABELLAN CODEONE TEAM
ALEX ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ FED.VASCA DE CICLISMO
JUAN FRANCISCO ANDREU FERRANDEZ SALINAS DE TORREVIEJA CC
VICTORIA VANESA AÑON MANSILLA TERRA SPORT CYCLING TEAM
JESUS SANTIAGO ARENCIBIA SANTANA IDUNA
XAVIER ARIZA GARCIA LA TORRETA BIKE, CLUB
ASIER ARREGUI DOMINGUEZ BIZIKLETA.COM
DAVID ARROYO DURAN PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER RACI, C.C.
JUAN JOSE ARROYO JACINTO GACOSUR
JORDI ARTEMAN VERGES ARTSPORT BANYOLES CLUB ESPORTI
ALBERTO BALLESTER NAVARRO EPIC TEAM VALENCIA, CC
VALENTIN BALLESTEROS ALONSO SENDERO PC
MARTA BALLESTEROS LIEBANES CONWAY CDC TRUJILLO
MARTA BEJARANO BLAS GACOSUR
JAIME BILBAO CABALLERO SEGUROS BILBAO MIRIBILLA
LAIA BOIX RODRIGUEZ LEFA TEAM CLUB CICLISTA
CRISTOBAL BOSCH CAPO BH TEMPLO CAFES UCC
JORDI BRUGUE NASARRE OPEN NATURA CLUB ESPORTIU BTT
LUIS MIGUEL BUENO PICAZO EPIC TEAM VALENCIA, CC
JOSE MARIA CALAF AGRAMUNT ULBSPORTS, CD
JULIO CALDERON PEREDO PROBICI, C.D.
JORDI CALSINA LORENZO OPEN NATURA CLUB ESPORTIU BTT
JESUS CALVO GONZALEZ TELEMACO BEE RACING TEAM, C.D.
MIQUEL ANGEL CAPELLA BUSQUETS ILLES BALEARS CLUB CICLISTA
MIGUEL CARMONA RODRIGUEZ PREMIUM MG, C.C.
PABLO CARMONA RODRIGUEZ PREMIUM MG, C.C.
BEGOÑA CARPINTEIRO MANTEIGA BICI VERDE, C.C.
DAVID CARRILLO GUERRA NORINVER CYCLING TEAM
JAVIER CASAS PALACIOS OSGA TEAM KDDS RIOJANAS
VICENTE CASTELLANOS UBEDA EKUON BRD RACING TEAM
MANUEL CASTRO LAGO TOXO, P.C.
SERGIO CASTRO RUIZ FEDERACION ANDALUZA CICLISMO
JOSE ANTONIO CEREZO HOCES REPSOL GRUPO GASOLEOS/MOCLIN
AMPARO CHAPA LLORET LA VILA JOIOSA, CC
BORJA CHIVATO MORENO SUZUKI MADRID-JOSE RIVAS
OSCAR CID RODRIGUEZ MERIDA, E.C.
CARLOS COBOS MARQUEZ CAJA RURAL - ALEA
CARLOS COLOMA NICOLAS CARLOS COLOMA BIKE CLUB
JOSEP COLOMINA LOPEZ ONE TO ONE-J2M
ROGER COLOMINA TOMAS ONE TO ONE-J2M
XULIO XOSE CONDE BLANCO ACADEMIA POSTAL - MACEDA
NICOLAS CORDERO AMORES TEAM FDM - PINA
PAU COSTA GRAELL ESCAPA CLUB CICLISTA
CATALINA CRESPI MARQUES VICENC REYNES C.C.
ALFONSO CRIADO COLMENAREJO SUZUKI MADRID-JOSE RIVAS
CARLOS CURIEL SANCHEZ BICIOBIKER TALAVERA, C.C.
JOSEP Mª DALMAU TORRES OSGA TEAM KDDS RIOJANAS
IAGO DAVILA OUTEIRAL TOXO, P.C.
AITOR DE DIOS CRESPO NOGUERA SPORTBIKE ASSOC.ESPORT
EMILIO DE LA CAMPA PORTELA MMR FACTORY RACING TEAM
PATRICIA DE PAZ PEREZ C.C. LUCANDIA-BARLOBIKE
YERAY DEL RIO COLLAZO FEDERACION GALLEGA CICLISMO
JOSE ALBERTO DEL RIO LORENZO FEDERACION GALLEGA CICLISMO
JAVIER DEL RIO PINTOS X BIKES, C.C.
ALEJANDRO DIAZ CANOVAS KROSS TEAM ESPAÑA
DAVID DIAZ GOMEZ ANTEQUERA, C.D.C.
MIGUEL ANGEL DIAZ MINGUEZ UVES-SPIUK RACING TEAM
MARIA DIAZ PERNIA BIKES ARMILLA, C.D.
SERGIO DIEZ TAPIA BIKEZONA.COM BILBAO C.D.C
JESUS ANGEL ESPADA MARTINEZ GRACUS ALFARO, C.C.
JOSE ESPINOSA BERMUDEZ GACOSUR
JOSE RICARDO ESTEVAN MARTINEZ INDEPENDIENTE
OLGA ESTEVE SORIANO CONNECT, CC
JOSE BENITO EXPOSITO AMADOR TENERIFE BIKE POINT- GSPORT-PI
MARIA ISABEL FELIPE DAVILA CONWAY CDC TRUJILLO
IÑAKI FERNANDEZ CONTIN SALTOKI-OLZA-SAGARDOY
ALFREDO FERNANDEZ DIAZ SALTOKI-CONOR-BERRIAINZ
PAOLA FERNANDEZ GOMEZ INDEPENDIENTE
MIGUEL ANGEL FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ BICIOSOS-RIAS BAIXAS, P.C.
ANTONIO FORTEZA COLOM VICENC REYNES C.C.
FERNANDO FRANCISCO DEL VILLAR BICICLETAS RIVAS C.C.
ORIOL FRIGOLA RIBAS FORNELLS DE LA SELVA, CLUB BTT
JOSE FELIX FUERTES MARIN BH TEMPLO CAFES UCC
PERE FULLANA VIVES BERNIA- XALO, CC
MIGUEL GALLEGOS ROMERO BRAIN BIKES LANJARON, C.D.
CESAR GARCIA CRESPO 4 CAMINOS SANGUESA
MANUEL GARCIA GARCIA PROLONGO AL-ANDALUS WOMAN
ANDRES GARCIA MULA BH TEMPLO CAFES UCC
JOAQUIN GARCIA PEREZ JOSE SABATER, CC
ERNESTO GARCIA RODRIGUEZ BIZIKLETA.COM
JOAN GARCIA SANCHEZ GACOSUR
FRANCISCO JAVIER GARCIA VEGA AYTO FONTIVEROS-EL MAZO
ANDRES GARDE ANTOÑANA SH METALGRAF
EVA GARRIDO CASTRO GD RIO SPORT 2016
JOAN GELABERT CORS BIKING POINT, CLUB CICLISTA
JONAY GIL MENENDEZ IDUNA
JON GOMEZ ELORRIAGA CARAVANAS ERANDIO
GUILLERMO GOMEZ FERNANDEZ DUGAN TEAM, C.D.E.
AMADOR GOMEZ MARTINEZ CARAVANAS ERANDIO
JOSE MARIA GONZALEZ GUTIERREZ DUGAN TEAM, C.D.E.
JOSE FRANCISCO GONZALEZ PAYNO DUGAN TEAM, C.D.E.
JAVIER GONZALEZ RAMOS BICICLETAS RIVAS C.C.
JOSE ANTONIO GONZALEZ TORREJON EXPOBIKES, C.D.
JESUS MARIA GRIJALBA GARRIDO FEDERACION RIOJANA DE CICLISMO
FRANCISCO GUERRA SEGURA EL BRESSOL, BTT
PABLO GUERRERO BONILLA PROLONGO AL-ANDALUS WOMAN
MOISES HERAS REBOLLO BTT ARROYOMOLINOS, C
JUAN CARLOS HOYAS MARTINEZ SEGUROS BILBAO MIRIBILLA
ION ISABA LIRA SH METALGRAF
DANIEL JIMENEZ HONRADO TR3CE BIKE CDE
FRANCISCO JOSE JORGE LEON C.D. AGOPROBICIS
LUIS JUNQUERA SAN MILLAN UNICAJA BANCO GIJON
REMEDIOS JURADO GARCIA TEAM KLIMATIZA MOBALPA
JOSE VICTOR JURADO GARCIA IBERICASISTEM
KRZYSZTOF JUSZKIEWICZ PREMIUM MG, C.C.
JAVIER LARREA ARMENDARIZ SALTOKI-CONOR-BERRIAINZ
ISMAEL LASTRAS HERNANDEZ JONNY BIKE CLUB, C.D.
MARCELINO LIAÑO ARDUENGO MTB TORRELAVEGA
DAVID LIAÑO FLOR GOROS BIKE- CASTAÑEDA
TONI LLINARES VALERO LA VILA JOIOSA, CC
JOSE LUIS LODOS CASTRO OSGA TEAM KDDS RIOJANAS
JUAN LOMBRAÑA GALLARDO SEGUROS BILBAO MIRIBILLA
ALEJANDRO LOPEZ GOMEZ REPSOL GRUPO GASOLEOS/MOCLIN
JORGE LOPEZ JANEIRO SYMISUR CENTAURO BIKES
ANTONIO LOPEZ MEGIAS MTB ILARCURIS, C.D.E.
JUAN DAVID LOPEZ ORTIZ SPORTBICI-MUNDO FURGONETAS
MARIO LOPEZ SAN JUAN SUZUKI MADRID-JOSE RIVAS
CRISTIAN LOPEZ SAN VICENTE ENKAR BTT CLUB CICLISTA
ESTEBAN LORENZO VILA FEDERACION GALLEGA CICLISMO
LUIS MANUEL MACHO ROBLES GACOSUR
MIGUEL MAESTRA SIMON VALERO-BH RACING TEAM
CRISTINA MARIN CASTILLO TREVOL BIKESPORTS, CLUB CICLIS
JOAN MARTELL SANCHEZ NOGUERA SPORTBIKE ASSOC.ESPORT
ALVARO MARTIN BACAS BIKES ARMILLA, C.D.
AMELIA MARTINEZ MARCOS KENZA TEAM
SERGIO MARTINEZ MORENO CICLOS SABATER
JAVIER MARTINEZ SERRANO RUJAMAR BIKE TEAM
DANIEL MATEO LEIVA ESHMUN SPORT CLINIC, C.D.
DOMINGO MATEO TORRES ESHMUN SPORT CLINIC, C.D.
JULIAN MERCADO PEREZ INDEPENDIENTE
JORGE MERINO GARCIA FED. CICLISMO CASTILLA Y LEON
MIKEL MERINO OLAGUE SALTOKI-CONOR-BERRIAINZ
ALBERTO MINGORANCE FERNANDEZ VAS - CYCLING FRIENDLY
FELIX MOLINA ARGUEDAS INDEPENDIENTE
ADELINO RAFAEL MOLL PASTOR XABIA'S BIKE - FASTER WEAR
DIONISIO MONJE RODRIGUEZ FED. CICLISMO CASTILLA Y LEON
ALMUDENA MONTALVO PEREZ INDEPENDIENTE
JUAN ANTONIO MONTES GOMEZ SYMISUR CENTAURO BIKES
ANTONIO MONTON GARCIA CYCLON ZARAGOZA, C.C.
PABLO MORA LAPIDO RMR C.D.E.
EZEQUIEL MORALES MARRERO GRAN CANARIA SKODA BIKE TEAM
ANA MORAN PEREIRA TRES LUNAS VALDEORRAS, C.D.
JOSE IGNACIO MOURO QUINTANILLA INDEPENDIENTE
DESIREE MOYA NAVARRETE BRAIN BIKES LANJARON, C.D.
ELIEL NUÑEZ ALONSO DR. BIKE GRANADA, C.D.
OLATZ ODRIOZOLA MUGICA BIZIKLETA.COM
JOSE MANUEL OLANO BILBAO ZORRIBIKE CARDIVA CYCLING TEAM
JUAN CARLOS ORTIZ SAEZ KROSS TEAM ESPAÑA
SERGIO PAGAN SANCHEZ TERRA SPORT CYCLING TEAM
ALFREDO PASCUAL BAJO BH TEMPLO CAFES UCC
ISMAEL PASCUAL RUBIO PUERTO REAL, C.C.
DAVID PEREIRA MARTIN SAN BARTOLOME MTB, C.D.
JAUME PEREZ CANO LA NUCIA COLOMA BIKE ,C
JUAN LUIS PEREZ CASTILLO CASTILLO BIKES/CDC HUESCAR
SANTIAGO GABRIEL PEREZ FERNANDEZ FED.CICLISMO PRINCIP.ASTURIAS
JUAN MIGUEL PEREZ GARCIA PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER GENUINS
JUAN CARLOS PEREZ MARTINEZ JOSE SABATER, CC
JESUS PEREZ PRIEGO ESHMUN SPORT CLINIC, C.D.
PEDRO MANUEL PILAR TORRES DE CICLISMO FEDERACION EXTR
MARIA VICTORIA PIÑOL CARRASCO VILA BIKE´S, CLUB
RAUL PLAZA PEREZ 3HCYCLES, G.C.
JOSE PRIETO MARTINEZ GLOBAL DXT TEAM, C.D.
JULIA PUJOL FREIXENET BAIX TER, CLUB CICLISTA
NICOLAS QUINTANA GONZALEZ UVES BIKES C.C.
MIGUEL ANGEL QUINTELA GONZALEZ ZORRIBIKE CARDIVA CYCLING TEAM
MANUEL RAMIREZ HERRERA INDEPENDIENTE
EMILIO REINOSO NOGALES UVES BIKES C.C.
ALEJO RODRIGUEZ ALONSO OSGA TEAM KDDS RIOJANAS
ALEJANDRO RODRIGUEZ CARTAGENA PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER GENUINS
ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ RUIZ AL - ANDALUS, C.C.
ALVARO ROJAS MORENO GACOSUR
MANUEL ROJO NIETO GACOSUR
THANIA ROMERO GUIJARRO C.D. "AJO Y AGUA"
ISMAEL ROSILLO ROMERA CAT BIKE CLUB CICLISTA
IVAN RUIZ BLASCO C.D. "AJO Y AGUA"
MARIA INMACULADA RUIZ BLAZQUEZ X-SAUCE
BEGOÑA RUIZ HUIDOBRO COMITE TEC. ARBITROS
CARLES SABADELL FERRES TREVOL BIKESPORTS, CLUB CICLIS
DANIEL SAENZ VICTORIANO CARLOS COLOMA BIKE CLUB
JAVIER SAEZ PASTOR LA VILA JOIOSA, CC
PEDRO ROBERTO SAGARDOY ESEVERRI SALTOKI-CONOR-BERRIAINZ
DOLORS SANABRIA FERNANDEZ MASSI CLUB CICLISTA
PAMELA SANCHEZ COLMENAR PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER GENUINS
JAVIER SANTAMARIA ARIAS ZORRIBIKE CARDIVA CYCLING TEAM
JAVIER SANTO TOMAS LASTRAS JONNY BIKE CLUB, C.D.
SERGI SANTOS TABOADA NOGUERA SPORTBIKE ASSOC.ESPORT
Mª YACY SARANOVA GONZALEZ OSGA TEAM KDDS RIOJANAS
ANTONIO SERRANO BERNI CUARTE DE HUERVA, C.C.
CARLOS SIMON SANZ ARANDINO, C.C.
LLUIS ANGEL SOLER ALBELLA FEDERACIO CATALANA CICLISME
NURIA SOLVEZ DOMENECH LA TORRETA BIKE, CLUB
JORGE SOTO BAJO BH TEMPLO CAFES UCC
LEONARDO SUAREZ VEGA AFILADOR C.D.
ALEJANDRO TOLEDO CORTES SEGUROS BILBAO MIRIBILLA
CARMEN TOMAS HERRERA TEAM FDM - PINA
OSCAR TRUJILLO GARCIA JUAN PEDRO TRUJILLO, C.D.C.
IGNACIO VALDIVIA FERNANDEZ VALFER TEAM, C.D.
JUAN JESUS VALDIVIA JIMENEZ VALFER TEAM, C.D.
ADRIAN VALLEJO GUTIERREZ DUGAN TEAM, C.D.E.
FRANCISCO VALLES LOZANO FORNELLS DE LA SELVA, CLUB BTT
ROBERTO VARA JIMENEZ C.D. TRAINING ZONE TARANCON
RUBEN VAZQUEZ RODRIGUEZ BTT TRASDEZA, C.
JUAN ANTONIO VIANA CLADERA FEDERACION BALEAR DE CICLISMO
PAU VILADELBOSCH HINOJO BAIX TER, CLUB CICLISTA
RAFAEL VILLALBA RODRIGUEZ TULELL ALZIRA, CC
ANDER VILLANUEVA OLLER SH METALGRAF
ANNA VILLAR ARGENTE SPAIN NATIONAL TEAM
LAURA VILLASEÑOR MORENO MERIDA, E.C.
ANTONIO DAVID VILLEGAS HIDALGO SPORTBICI-MUNDO FURGONETAS
DIEGO ADAY VILLENA TORRES NO HAY NADA IMPOSIBLE, C.D.
JORGE YECORA RIDRUEJO OSGA TEAM KDDS RIOJANAS
PAOLA ZAHONERO ABRIL SCOTT - CALA BANDIDA
VICENT ZARAGOZA ZARAGOZA LA VILA JOIOSA, CC