BIKE CATALUNYA CLUB ESPORTIU

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción Técnicos/Otros

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo
FRANCESC X. ALAMAN GAIRALT OUTDOOR CLUB CERDANYA
XAVIER ARIZA GARCIA LA TORRETA BIKE, CLUB
JORDI ARTEMAN VERGES ARTSPORT BANYOLES CLUB ESPORTI
DAVID BAYO FRIGOLA BAIX TER, CLUB CICLISTA
CATI BISBAL MARTORELL VICENC REYNES C.C.
LAIA BOIX RODRIGUEZ LEFA TEAM CLUB CICLISTA
EDUARD BORRELL SALA BAIX TER, CLUB CICLISTA
CRISTOBAL BOSCH CAPO CIUTADELLA PENYA CICLISTA
ALBERT BUSQUETS CALVET BIKING POINT, CLUB CICLISTA
JAVIER BUSTO RAMOS EXTOL MTB TEAM
MIQUEL ANGEL CAPELLA BUSQUETS ILLES BALEARS CLUB CICLISTA
INGRID CARBONES FARGAS AMUNT CLUB CICLISTA
MIGUEL CARMONA RODRIGUEZ PREMIUM MG, C.C.
JOSE ANTONIO CEREZO HOCES REPSOL GRUPO GASOLEOS/MOCLIN
CATALINA CRESPI MARQUES VICENC REYNES C.C.
JUAN CARLOS DE LA TORRE CARREÑO LA TORRETA BIKE, CLUB
MIGUEL ANGEL DIAZ MINGUEZ UVES-SPIUK RACING TEAM
BOSCO DOMINGO SERVERA ES PORT GRUP ESPORTIU
JOAN DURAN INVERNOT BIKING POINT, CLUB CICLISTA
ABEL ESCOBAR TRUJILLO CAMBRILS, PENYA CICLOTURISTA
JOSE RICARDO ESTEVAN MARTINEZ INDEPENDIENTE
ALFREDO FERNANDEZ DIAZ SALTOKI-CONOR-BERRIAINZ
DANIEL FERNANDEZ MONTEOLIVA MANUELA FUNDACION, C.D.
JAUME FONT VERNET ARTSPORT BANYOLES CLUB ESPORTI
ANTONIO FORTEZA COLOM VICENC REYNES C.C.
JOAQUIN FRANCO GALLEGO SYMISUR CENTAURO BIKES
FRANCISCO JOSE GARCIA ACEVEDO QALAT BIKE, C.D.
ANDRES GARCIA MULA BH TEMPLO CAFES UCC
CARLES GARZON TRIADO SANT GREGORI I EL LLEMENA CLUB
FRANCISCO DANIEL GIMENEZ FRANCO KROSS TEAM ESPAÑA
RAUL GOMEZ ANDREU BIMONT GRUPO DEPORTIVO
MANUEL GOMEZ MUÑIZ CARIÑENA, CLUB CICLISTA
FRANCISCO GOMEZ TORRES BIMONT GRUPO DEPORTIVO
IVAN GONZALEZ GONZALEZ VICENC REYNES C.C.
KRZYSZTOF JUSZKIEWICZ PREMIUM MG, C.C.
JAVIER LARREA ARMENDARIZ SALTOKI-CONOR-BERRIAINZ
JAVIER LOPEZ FERNANDEZ EVOLUTION BIKE
ALEJANDRO LOPEZ GOMEZ REPSOL GRUPO GASOLEOS/MOCLIN
ANTONIO LOPEZ PAGAN KROSS TEAM ESPAÑA
LUIS MANUEL MACHO ROBLES GACOSUR
MIGUEL MAESTRA SIMON VALERO-BH RACING TEAM
CRISTINA MARIN CASTILLO TREVOL BIKESPORTS, CLUB CICLIS
GUILLEM MARSO MOLAS VIC-ETB CLUB NATACIO
DAVID MARTI ANGLADA SURIA BICIS FIGUERES CLUB CICL
DAVID MARTIN GRANDE CACERES BIKE, E.C
SANTI MARTINEZ MOLINA BAIX TER, CLUB CICLISTA
SERGIO MARTINEZ MORENO CICLOS SABATER
ARANZAZU MONTEOLIVA CARABANTE COMITE TEC. ARBITROS
JUAN ANTONIO MONTES GOMEZ SYMISUR CENTAURO BIKES
EZEQUIEL MORALES MARRERO GRAN CANARIA SKODA BIKE TEAM
JOSE JUAN NAVARRO GARCIA NORMATEX - JPGARCIA - ULEVEL
OLIVERIO JESUS ORTIZ JIMENEZ LOS DALTON DE TARAGUILLA
ABELARDO OTERO TOURON GRUPETA PAN DE ZARKO, C.
AITOR PALMA CORDON SALTOKI-OLZA-SAGARDOY
FRANCISCO JOSE PARRADO COSANO QALAT BIKE, C.D.
JOSE MANUEL PEREIRA BLANCO CADALSO MTB C.D.E.
JUAN LUIS PEREZ CASTILLO CASTILLO BIKES/CDC HUESCAR
PEDRO MANUEL PILAR TORRES DE CICLISMO FEDERACION EXTR
ALBERT POBLET DOT VIC-ETB CLUB NATACIO
JOSEP CARLES POME ARNAU INDEPENDIENTE
OSCAR PRIEGO ROMERA BIKING POINT, CLUB CICLISTA
ANNA RAMIREZ BAUXELL VIC-ETB CLUB NATACIO
MANUEL RAMIREZ HERRERA INDEPENDIENTE
EMILIO REINOSO NOGALES UVES BIKES C.C.
MARC RIERA BENEDITO BIKING POINT, CLUB CICLISTA
ANDRES RODRIGUEZ CEPAS ILLES BALEARS CLUB CICLISTA
DUNA RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ BRAIN BIKES LANJARON, C.D.
ALVARO ROJAS MORENO GACOSUR
MANUEL ROJO NIETO GACOSUR
LIONEL ROUDIL INDEPENDIENTE
AUREA RUIZ GARCIA KROSS TEAM ESPAÑA
ANTONI SAEZ MARTINEZ BICISPRINT, ESPORT CICLISTA
PEDRO ROBERTO SAGARDOY ESEVERRI SALTOKI-CONOR-BERRIAINZ
DOLORS SANABRIA FERNANDEZ MASSI CLUB CICLISTA
FRANCISCO ANTONIO SANCHEZ SANCHEZ JP GARCIA CC
JEREMIE SERRES INDEPENDIENTE
NURIA SOLVEZ DOMENECH LA TORRETA BIKE, CLUB
NURIA SURIA ROCA SURIA BICIS FIGUERES CLUB CICL
JONATHAN TAIBO ALONSO BICIOSOS-RIAS BAIXAS, P.C.
PAOLO TONARINI ILLES BALEARS CLUB CICLISTA
JOAN TURNE SOLA INDEPENDIENTE
IGNACIO VALDIVIA FERNANDEZ VALFER TEAM, C.D.
JUAN JESUS VALDIVIA JIMENEZ VALFER TEAM, C.D.
GEERT VAN KERCKHOVE MONTBIKE MONTBRIO CLUB ESPORTI
JUAN ANTONIO VIANA CLADERA ILLES BALEARS CLUB CICLISTA
DAVID VIZCAINO BAYON GREDOS BIKE TEAM, C.D.