ZORRIBIKE LEZAMAKO T.K.T.

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción Técnicos/Otros

Preinscritos

Dorsal Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo
IOSU AGUIRRE ARRIETA TELLERIARTEKO TX.ELK.
JOSE ANTONIO AGUIRRE PEREZ CICLOS YURREBASO
JUAN ANTONIO ALAÑA ULIBARRI LUYANDO-GANZEDO-3LEZAMAUTO
UXUE ALBIZUA ZUBIZARRETA LABORAL KUTXA FUND. EUSKADI
XABIER ALDANONDO LUZURIAGA CAJA RURAL-IKOLAN-BEASAIN
BITOR ANDONI ALDAY VILLANUEVA GALDAKAOKO SANTA KRUTZ T.K.E.
UNAI ALLENDE URONES CICLOS GETXO XC CICLISMO
ANDER ALTUNA LIZARRAGA FED.VASCA DE CICLISMO
JUAN MANUEL ALVAREZ ARISTU FORD GARAJE MODERNO
GUSTAVO ARANA CENICEROS MIRIBILLA BTT ELKARTEA A.C.
JOSEBA IÑAKI ARANGUREN ARMIÑO MOVISTAR TEAM
ION ARANZABAL EZPELETA ELORRIOKO T.E.
VICTOR ARCO AHEDO EVC-LUJUA BIKE RALLY TEAM
ION ARKAUZ AGIRREBENGOA ALOÑA MENDI K.E.
JULEN ARKAUZ AIERBE ULMA
IKER ARKAUZ KEREJETA ULMA
ROBERTO ARKAUZ KORTABARRIA ULMA
JOSEBA MIRENA ARREGI URRIOLABEITIA SEGUROS BILBAO-MIRIBILLA
JESUS M. ASENSIO IZQUIERDO ORIAKO TX. ESKOLA
MIKEL ATIEGA REY ITURRIBERO C.D.C.
AITOR AURREKOETXEA LOPEZ ZORRIBIKE CARDIVA CICLYNG TEAM
GAIZKA AZKORBEBEITIA AMILBURU ELORRIOKO BANAN-BANAN Z K E
CESAR BALLINA ARRATIBEL KOROSTI S.C.
BEÑAT BALLINA URKIOLA BELLOTA-GOIERRI
MIKEL BARANDIARAN MURUA HOSTAL LATORRE EDERLAN
JON BAZTAN MIGUEL SUMINISTROS ZADORRA
LUIS BENEITEZ CARRO ANDOAINGO TX. ESKOLA
MIKEL BERAZA MENOYO LUYANDO-GANZEDO-3LEZAMAUTO
JOSE IGNACIO BERAZA VIGURI LUYANDO-GANZEDO-3LEZAMAUTO
IKER BETELU OSKOZ DONOSTI BERRI
ALEXANDER BILBAO GARAIZAR ELORRIOKO BANAN-BANAN Z K E
MARIA VICTORIA CALVA MORENO BICICLETAS META, CD
JOSE MIGUEL CALVA TOCA EL CUBIO, CLUB DEPORTIVO
IKER CAMAÑO ORTUZAR OMAR FRAILE/GALDAKAUTO
CARLOS ANGEL CAMPO DE LA TORRE LUYANDO-GANZEDO-3LEZAMAUTO
VALENTIN CAMPO DE LA TORRE LUYANDO-GANZEDO-3LEZAMAUTO
YERAY CANTERLA SEVILLA LUYANDO-GANZEDO-3LEZAMAUTO
JUAN MANUEL CARRE GUTIERREZ PIELAGOS - EXPOSITO
ALFONSO CASTANEDO TRUJILLO UNIDOS POR UN RETO-MOLA
Mª CARMEN CASTILLO ORTEGO VIBIKE C.D.C.
XABIER CERRO DIAZ MURIAS-ARRATIA
GREGORIO CERRO LEON MURIAS-ARRATIA
AITOR CHICO LAKUNZA BELLOTA-GOIERRI
JUAN JOSE COLMENERO NOVALES LLODIANA S.C.
FERNANDO COLMENERO NOVALES LLODIANA S.C.
RAMON COTERA CASO LA LOMBA-IBIO, C.D.E. CICLISTA
JOSU DAÑOBEITIA GOROSPE EKIN
EDUARDO DEL COLLADO CERECEDA BARAKA BIKE -CERVE.POLLITO T
RUBEN DIAZ DE GARAYO OCHOA DE OLANO ARABARRAK K.T.
JOSE RAMON DIEGO MANTECON INDEPENDIENTE
AZUCENA DIEZ FERNANDEZ VALLE DE TRAPAGA C.C
SERGIO DIEZ TAPIA BIKEZONA.COM BILBAO C.D.C
JESUS DONCEL CALLEJA UNIDOS POR UN RETO, C.D.
IÑIGO EALO ALKORTA MURIAS-ARRATIA
EDUARDO EGURZA ANDUEZA AZKARRAK, CLUB CICLISTA
AITOR EGUSQUIZA MADARIAGA HONDARMENDI T.K.K
IÑIGO ELOSEGUI MOMEÑE MOVISTAR TEAM
IDOIA ERASO LASA LABORAL KUTXA FUND. EUSKADI
DALVI DANIEL ESPINAL REINOSO BASKONIA TREK
UNAI ANDER ESTEIBARLANDA ARRINDA ELORRIOKO T.E.
MATTXIN ETXANIZ IRURETAGOIENA VIVEROS SAN ANTON-MARDU
ARENE ETXARRI ARANBURU ANDOAINGO TX. ESKOLA
IÑIGO ETXARRI ETXABE DONOSTI BERRI
ANDONI ETXEBARRI COSTA CICLOS YURREBASO
KARMELO FARELO URIARTE ELORRIOKO T.E.
MARCELO ANDRES FAVRE PEREZ TEAM ZATIKA BIKE
JOSEBA KOLDO FERNANDEZ AMOROS KOBACYCLING TEAM
ALEX FERNANDEZ-NAVAMUEL PEREDA MOZARES BTT, C.D.
PEIO FERREIRO FERNANDEZ OMAR FRAILE/PAN MENESA
JUAN IGNACIO FERREIRO ROSALES MENDIZ MENDI/PETRONOR
JOSE FRANCES DEMETRIO NORCLEAN TEAM CYCLING
JORGE GALAN GOMEZ MIRIBILLA BTT ELKARTEA A.C.
ALVARO GARCIA CORMENZANA OMAR FRAILE/PAN MENESA
JULEN GARCIA DIAZ GRUPO EULEN
BORJA GARCIA QUIROGA OMAR FRAILE/PAN MENESA
ERNESTO GARCIA RODRIGUEZ BIZIKLETA.COM
RUBEN GARCIA SAN ROMAN BARRANKA T.T.
ISMAEL GARCIA VALENCIAGA MENDIZ MENDI TALDEA
JOSE GARMENDIA AIZPURU GOIERRIKO TX. ORLOIJ BULTZATUZ
ARITZ GOGENOLA IBAIBARRIAGA VIVEROS SAN ANTON-MARDU
XABIER GOIKOETXEA GOIOGANA EUSKALTEL EUSKADI
JON GOIKOETXEA URREAGA ANDOAINGO TX. ESKOLA
MANUEL GOMEZ ARREDONDO SEGUROS BILBAO-MIRIBILLA
JON GOMEZ ELORRIAGA CARAVANAS ERANDIO
JONATHAN GOMEZ GONZALEZ EVC-LUJUA BIKE RALLY TEAM
AMADOR GOMEZ MARTINEZ CARAVANAS ERANDIO
XABIER GOMEZ MATEOS KUSKUMENDI MTB C.D.
GONZALO GOMEZ SAENZ CICLOS GETXO XC CICLISMO
FCO. JAVIER GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ KOROSTI S.C.
RAFAEL GONZALEZ TERCERO GIPUZKOAKO TX. FEDERAZIOA
JOSEBA GOROSTIZA ABENDAÑO GAURSA REANULT-ELORRIO-ABADIÑO
AROA GOROSTIZA ULLOA ELORRIOKO T.E.
ALEXANDER GUTIERREZ ECHEZARRAGA BERRIZ B.E.
DANIEL HERAS GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE
IVAN HEVIA COSME LASTRA TEAM BIKES
DAVID HIDALGO GARCIA KOBACYCLING TEAM
JUAN CARLOS HOYAS MARTINEZ CICLOS GETXO XC CICLISMO
PEDRO IBARROLA SOLAUN KOBACYCLING TEAM
IOSU IRULEGI URRUZOLA JOKIN ORMAETXEA TX. ELK.
JESUS MARIA JAUREGUI ETXANOBE AMOREBIETA S.C.
IZARO JIMENEZ GONZALEZ UNION CICLISTA ERANDIO
MIKEL LANDA SEVILLANO ZORRIBIKE CARDIVA CICLYNG TEAM
AITOR LARA SANCHEZ EKIN
JUAN CARLOS LARA SANCHEZ EKIN
IÑIGO LARRUCEA ORTIZ EKIN
JOSEBA LEON GUTIERREZ BIKEZONA.COM BILBAO C.D.C
DAVID LIAÑO FLOR GOROS BIKE-CASTAÑEDA
SUSANA LIAÑO SALCINES BICICLETAS META, CD
IÑAKI LIZARAZU ELIZBURU AMIL-SASOIAN
JUAN LOMBRAÑA GALLARDO MIRIBILLA BTT ELKARTEA A.C.
MIGUEL ANGEL LOPEZ DE URALDE BALTASAR ARABARRAK
HELIO MADARIAGA MAURAZA EKIN
IÑIGO MADARIAGA OLEAGORDIA ZORRIBIKE CARDIVA CICLYNG TEAM
XABIER MADINA IÑURRITEGUI ALOÑA MENDI K.E.
RODOLFO MARCOS NOVILLA CICLOCROSS VILLARCAYO, C.D.
VICENTE MARIN LOZANO MURIAS-ARRATIA
MARIA JESUS MARTIN FERNANDEZ CARAVANAS ERANDIO
IBAN MARTIN GONZALEZ KOBACYCLING TEAM
FERNANDO MARTINEZ CEJUDO CCB-NORPETROL
AITOR MATA IRASTORZA VIVEROS SAN ANTON-MARDU
IÑIGO MATA IRASTORZA VIVEROS SAN ANTON-MARDU
JOSE ANTONIO MAZAIRA LOPEZ EUKON CONCHEL SPORT TEAM
XABIER MICHELENA BARRIO ANDOAINGO TX. ESKOLA
PABLO MONASTERIO AGUIRRE EKIN
IOSU MUNITXA AGIRRE DURANGUESA S.C.
JOSEBA MIRENA MUXIKA POIGNON GOIERRIKO TX. ORLOIJ BULTZATUZ
IXONE NUÑEZ SAN ROMAN AIARATEAM ATSPORT KIROL KLUBA
MIKEL OLABE BEOBIDE EGUZKILORE C.D.C.
JOSE MANUEL OLANO BILBAO ZORRIBIKE CARDIVA CICLYNG TEAM
JUAN LUIS ORMAZABAL ECHEVERRIA GIPUZKOAKO TX. FEDERAZIOA
IÑAKI ORMAZABAL UGALDE ORIAKO TX. ESKOLA
URKO ORRANTIA DOMINGO CICLOCROSS VILLARCAYO, C.D.
JAVIER ORRANTIA RODRIGUEZ BALMABIZI
SHANTI OSORO RAMOS AMPO-IKOLAN SPORTS
CESAR OTAOLA FERNANDEZ VALLE DE TRAPAGA C.C
JOSE RAMON OTXANDORENA AIZEGA BEOLA MOTOR
ENAITZ PALACIO PORTILLO KARRANTZA S.C.
UNAI PANIAGUA GARCIA CICLOS GETXO XC CICLISMO
IÑAKI PARADA VAZQUEZ GALDAKAO T.E.
JUAN GABRIEL PAREDES DE ARES AMPO-IKOLAN SPORTS
JOSE MANUEL PASCUAL ESCALLADA MONTE LLUSA, C.D.E.
AITOR PATIÑO RADA TELLERIARTEKO TX.ELK.
SILVIA PEREZ GONZALEZ QUESOS ALBENIZ
ANDRES PEREZ LLANA FITSTUDIO CDE
ASIER PRIETO VAZQUEZ AUTONERVION RENAULT
GAIZKA PUJANA BARQUIN KOBACYCLING TEAM
AITOR QUINTANA ZARATE VIBIKE C.D.C.
OSCAR QUINTANO PORTILLO KARRANTZA S.C.
ASDRUBAL RAMON BLANCO SUMINISTROS ZADORRA-HEGOTARRAK
DAVID RIVERO VALENZUELA EVC-LUJUA BIKE RALLY TEAM
JOSEBA MIKEL RODRIGUEZ HURTADO BALMABIZI
JOSE LUIS RODRIGUEZ SOMAVILLA NORCLEAN TEAM CYCLING
IBAI RUIZ DE ARCAUTE CUESTA LABORAL KUTXA-FUNDACION EUSKAD
EDUARDO RUIZ SARABIA LUYANDO-GANZEDO-3LEZAMAUTO
EDUARDO SAEZ DE CAMARA ORTIZ DE SALIDO ITURRIBERO C.D.C.
LAURA SAIZ RODRIGUEZ MTB TANOS
GORKA SALEGI IGUAL ZUMAIAKO TX. ELKARTEA
EDURNE SANCHEZ ARNAIZ INDEPENDIENTE
EDER SANCHEZ CASTRILLO KUSKUMENDI MTB C.D.
MARIA JOSE SANCHEZ MORALES BIZIKLETA.COM
MIGUEL SANCHEZ PRADO CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA
JAVIER SANCHEZ TXURRUKA ERMUKO T.E.
ERLANTZ SANTA MARIA DE UNZA LOPEZ XTREMZALLA
JESUS MARIA SANTAMARIA CHARRAY EVC-LUJUA BIKE RALLY TEAM
MAGDALENA SANTAMARIA ALONSO CICLOCROSS VILLARCAYO, C.D.
JAVIER SANTAMARIA ARIAS ZORRIBIKE CARDIVA CICLYNG TEAM
ION SARASUA AGUIRRE EPR EGOIN MENDIBIKE-ABADIÑO CC
ERIK SERNA GOMEZ HOOMU SEGUROS
PAULA SUAREZ CHASCO LABORAL KUTXA FUND. EUSKADI
JOSE CARLOS SUAREZ GAGO LABORAL KUTXA FUND. EUSKADI
KOLDOBIKA SUPERVIA MARTIN INDEPENDIENTE
IKER TABUYO SEVILLANO MENDIZ MENDI/PETRONOR
JULEN TEJERIA ELOLA IBARRAKO Z.T.
ROBERTO TESOURO RAMOS ROCKETBIKE.ES DE EIBAR C.C.
ELISABET THOMAS ARRIZABALAGA ROCKETBIKE.ES DE EIBAR C.C.
ALEJANDRO TOLEDO CORTES SEGUROS BILBAO-MIRIBILLA
ANTONIO TORRES BACA MURIAS-ARRATIA
FCO JAVIER TORRES PEREZ SALTOKI- CONOR-BERRIAINZ
JESUS TORRES PEREZ SALTOKI- CONOR-BERRIAINZ
ALEN TREVILLA MARTIN CARAVANAS ERANDIO
HUGO TRUEBA CAGIGAS LOGOS TEAM
JUAN CARLOS TRUJILLANO IDUYA KOBACYCLING TEAM
IBAI TURUELO CUERO CASTREÑO, CLUB CICLISTA
SERGIO UDIAS DE PRADO KOBACYCLING TEAM
IMANOL UGARTE ARAMBURU KOROSTI S.C.
MIKEL UGARTE GAMBOA OMAR FRAILE/GALDAKAUTO
EKHI URIARTE LEIZEA AIALA S.C.
MARKEL URIARTE URRUTIA ORBEA SPORT CLUB
OIHAN UROZ BASTARDO OREKA CYCLING SPACE TX. KLUBA
OSCAR VALLE CENTENO ZAMORA CX, C.D.
ALBA VALLE HOYO RIO MIERA - MERUELO
LUIS VALLE SANCHEZ MERUELO, CLUB CICLISTA
ROBERTO VEGA LOPEZ CICLOS GORLIZ C.D.
ZIORTZA VILLA VILLANUEVA CICLOS GORLIZ C.D.
LILIANA VILLEGAS CASTAÑEDA KOBACYCLING TEAM
DANNEL YURREBASO GOKOETXEA GOIERRI KIROL ELKARTEA
RAFAEL YURREBASO UGALDE CICLOS YURREBASO
MARKEL ZUBIA ORIA ULMA
EÑAUT ZURIARRAIN URDAMPILLETA ZUBIETA LANTZEN T.T.