BICICLETAS SANCHIS CC

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción Técnicos/Otros

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo
XACOB AGRA CARRERA PONTEAREAS, C.C.
ENRIQUE AGUADO GARCIA ENBICI GRUPO SALVAJE
MIGUEL AGUADO LOMBERA CANTABRA DE CICLISMO, FEDERAC
MANUEL AGUDO FUENTES DUGAN TEAM, C.D.E.
JOSE ANTONIO AGUIRRE PEREZ CICLOS YURREBASO
BITOR ANDONI ALDAY VILLANUEVA GALDAKAOKO SANTA KRUTZ T.K.E.
PABLO ALFAYA PEREZ FEDERACION GALLEGA CICLISMO
UNAI ALLENDE URONES CICLOS GETXO XC CICLISMO
CARLOS ALONSO DE LAS HERAS VIELLA/GUTTRANS
IÑIGO ALTUNA MAEZTU ARROIZKO KT ARRONIZ CD
JUAN MANUEL ALVAREZ ARISTU ARANAKO FORD GARAJE MODERNO
CAMILO ALVAREZ IGLESIAS 2 RUEDAS, C.C.
GUILLERMO ALVAREZ PEREZ CONDADO BIKE, A.D.
ALEX ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ FED.VASCA DE CICLISMO
RAMON ALBERTO ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ OVIEDO.ES
JOSE ANDRES ARGENTE VILLANUEVA DE CASTELLON, CC
DANIEL ANIA GONZALEZ NESTA - MMR CX TEAM
VICTORIA VANESA AÑON MANSILLA TERRA SPORT CYCLING TEAM
GUSTAVO ARANA CENICEROS SEGUROS BILBAO MIRIBILLA
IBAI ARCO LOPEZ EVC-LUJUA BIKE RALLY TEAM
MARIA CARMEN ARELLANO FERNANDEZ BRAIN BIKES LANJARON, C.D.
FELISA ARES ARES SALCHI-MATRIX FITNESS
FCO. JAVIER ARIZA RUIZ SANTVI CLUB ESPORTIU
JOSEBA MIRENA ARREGI URRIOLABEITIA MIRIBILLA NESKBIKER T.K
ASIER ARREGUI DOMINGUEZ BIZIKLETA.COM
ANGEL MARIA ARRIETA LUJAMBIO INDEPENDIENTE
JON ARRIETA LUJAMBIO INDEPENDIENTE
JESUS M. ASENSIO IZQUIERDO LIMOUSIN - ORIAKO
ELENA TERESA BARCENILLA BARCENILLA NAVERO BIKE, C.D.
JAVIER BARCENILLA CABALLERO MERUELO, CLUB CICLISTA
CESAR BASTARDO RODRIGUEZ DECOMESA
XABIER BEOBIDE MORILLO GRUPO ELEYCO-ITURRIBERO
MIKEL BERAZA MENOYO AIALA S.C.
JOSE IGNACIO BERAZA VIGURI LUYANDO-GANZEDO-3 LEZAMAUTO
MIGUEL BERGUA GROS HUESCA LA MAGIA-RENAULT AUTO4
IKER BETELU OSKOZ IRUKI-DONOSTIALDEA BIZIKLETAN
FRANCESC XAVIER BOIX MIR FEDERACIO CATALANA CICLISME
JOSE LUIS BUSTILLO ALFARO DUO BIKE C.D.E.
JAVIER CABANES CASTELLO GRUPETA DE LA SAFOR, CC
MARCO CABEDO LOZANO PASARELA-LUCCIOLA TEAM
ROBERTO CALATAYUD ARDID TRIASPORT, CE
MIGUEL ANGEL CALDERON HOYOS EFRAIN GUTIERREZ, CC
CARLOS CALLE IGLESIAS GSPORT-T3SCC, CC
DAVID VICENTE CALVO LORENTE CICLOS VALENCIA, CC
ABEL CANTARERO FERNANDEZ C.D. TRAINING ZONE TARANCON
YERAY CANTERLA SEVILLA LUYANDO-GANZEDO-3 LEZAMAUTO
MIGUEL ANGEL CANTERO GARCIA MOLINENSE C.C.
MIQUEL ANGEL CAPELLA BUSQUETS ILLES BALEARS CLUB CICLISTA
FRANCESC XAVIER CARNICER ROIG MASSI CLUB CICLISTA
DAVID CARRILLO GUERRA NORINVER CYCLING TEAM
OIER CASADO KORTABARRIA MOVISTAR TEAM
JOSE FERNANDO CASCAJO HERNANDEZ ENTRENAMIENTOCICLISMO.COM CDE
ANGEL CASILLAS VIONDI SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES U.C
JESUS CASTELLANOS TORRES PLANET MTB C.D.E.
GREGORIO CERRO LEON MURIAS ARRATIA
JAVIER CIRIA GARCIA AMIÑUR CONSULTING-AEL IKASCOLA
MARC CLAPES PRATDESABA SANTVI CLUB ESPORTIU
ALVARO CLIMENT MIÑANA TRIASPORT, CE
DAVID COGOLLOS HORTIGUELA CCB-NORPETROL
FERNANDO COLMENERO NOVALES LLODIANA S.C.
JUAN JOSE COLMENERO NOVALES LLODIANA S.C.
DAVID COMELLAS AGUILAR SANTVI CLUB ESPORTIU
XIANA CONDE ALONSO ACADEMIA POSTAL - MACEDA
XULIO XOSE CONDE BLANCO ACADEMIA POSTAL - MACEDA
JAVIER CONDE MADRID BESAYA, CLUB CICLISTA
JORDI CONSTANTINO GARCIA GRUPETA DE LA SAFOR, CC
NICOLAS CORDERO AMORES TEAM FDM - PINA
ROBERTO CORRES QUINTANA ITURRIBERO C.D.C.
JUAN PABLO CORTINA SUAREZ SENDEROS DEL CARBON
RAMON COTERA CASO VALLE DE CASTAÑEDA CC
NATALIA CRESPO AMANDI EL CORNEYU C.C.
XEVI CUBI PUJOL CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA SERRAGRE
ROC CUBI ROVIRA JUFRE VIC-ETB
EMILIO DE LA CAMPA PORTELA MMR FACTORY RACING TEAM
JUAN CARLOS DE LA TORRE CARREÑO ADDICT BIKES RACING TEAM
GONZALO DE LUIS MARTINEZ EL CORNEYU C.C.
CARLOS DE MIGUEL VALIENTE BERANGO T.E.
XABIER DE MIGUEL ETXEBARRIA BAQUE TEAM
NAHIA DE MIGUEL ETXEBARRIA BIORACER-AURUBIS
ZOE DEL RIO COLLAZO XSM-SANTOME DE PIÑEIRO
YERAY DEL RIO COLLAZO FEDERACION GALLEGA CICLISMO
JOSE ALBERTO DEL RIO LORENZO FEDERACION GALLEGA CICLISMO
RAFAEL DIAZ ALVARADO UNIDOS POR UN RETO-MOLA
IOSU DIAZ APELLANIZ #ELTROFEOQUEQUIERO
JUAN CARLOS DIAZ BARROS CAIMANES BETANZOS, C. BTT
MIGUEL ANGEL DIAZ MINGUEZ UVES-SPIUK RACING TEAM
JUAN JOSE DIAZ PUENTE FELIX PEREZ C.E.C.
JOSE ANTONIO DIAZ SOTO FED.CICLISMO PRINCIP.ASTURIAS
JOSE RAMON DIEGO MANTECON PICOTABIKE CANTABRIA, C.D.E.C.
SERGIO DIEZ TAPIA BIKEZONA.COM BILBAO C.D.C
JUAN CARLOS DOMINGUEZ DOMINGUEZ NORINVER
PABLO DOMINGUEZ VIEITEZ TEAM FARTO - BTC DEVELOPMENT
IÑIGO EALO ALKORTA MURIAS ARRATIA
EDUARDO EGURZA ANDUEZA AZKARRAK, CLUB CICLISTA
AINARA ELBUSTO ARTEAGA SALTOKI-CONOR-BERRIAINZ
ISMAEL ESTEBAN AGUERO DUGAN TEAM, C.D.E.
SERGIO ESTEBAN FERNANDEZ FELIX PEREZ C.E.C.
JOSE LORENZO ESTEBAN UGALDE IRUÑA KIROLAK C.C.
RAUL ESTELLES FERNANDEZ BICIMAX, CC
RAUL ESTELLES PALANCA BICIMAX, CC
ANDONI ETXEBARRI COSTA CICLOS YURREBASO
EMILIO FANDOS ARAGUETE VINAROS, UC
RAMON FEIJOO ALVAREZ MACEDA, C.C.
CARLOS FERNANDEZ GULIN MACEDA, C.C.
JOSEBA FERNANDEZ GAMINDE ERANDIOKO T.E.
MANUEL ANTONIO FERNANDEZ GARCIA CARES DEVA
MIGUEL ANGEL FERNANDEZ LOPEZ SALCHI-MATRIX FITNESS
MARIA FERNANDEZ LORES INDEPENDIENTE
MIGUEL ANGEL FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ BICIOSOS-RIAS BAIXAS, P.C.
PABLO FERNANDEZ NEIRA OVIEDO.ES
MARIA FERNANDEZ OBREGON GOROS BIKE- CASTAÑEDA
AITOR FERNANDEZ ZABALA ELORRIOKO BANAN-BANAN Z K E
JUAN IGNACIO FERREIRO ROSALES MENDIZ MENDI PETRONOR
RODRIGO FILGUEIRAS BERNARDO CAIMANES BETANZOS, C. BTT
JOSE LUIS FONSECA CORUJO EL CORNEYU C.C.
MARIA PILAR FONTAN MARTINEZ SALVATERRA DE MIÑO, C.C.
JAVIER FORNIES DIAZ SALCHI-MATRIX FITNESS
JORGE GALAN GOMEZ SEGUROS BILBAO MIRIBILLA
LUIS ANDRES GALGUERA VILLA NORCLEAN TEAM CYCLING
ALVARO GARCIA CORMENZANA OMAR FRAILE PAN MENESA
CANDELA GARCIA GARCIA VIELLA/GUTTRANS
MARIO GARCIA GONZALEZ CCB GRUAS BELLVER ANDAMIOS BUR
LARA GARCIA GONZALEZ CAF TURNKEY ENGINEERING
DANIEL GARCIA HERNANDO CCB GRUAS BELLVER ANDAMIOS BUR
ALVARO GARCIA HERRERO BURGOS BH
ERNESTO GARCIA RODRIGUEZ BIZIKLETA.COM
FELIX JESUS GARCIA SANTOS CCB-NORPETROL
ISMAEL GARCIA VALENCIAGA MENDIZ MENDI TALDEA
FERNANDO GARCIA-ABAD CANTARERO C.D. TRAINING ZONE TARANCON
ANDRES GARDE ANTOÑANA SH METALGRAF
MANUEL GARIJO MARTINEZ BICICLETAS RUMBO TEAM
ASIER GAVIÑA UGARTE BURGOS BH
MANUEL F. GIL DOMINGUEZ PONTEAREAS, C.C.
JON GOIKOETXEA URREAGA ANDOAINGO TXIRRINDULARI ESKOLA
JON GOMEZ ELORRIAGA CARAVANAS ERANDIO
IÑIGO GOMEZ ELORRIAGA CARAVANAS ERANDIO
VALERIANO GOMEZ JIMENEZ BURUNDA CLUB CICLISTA
MARIA NIEVES GOMEZ PARLA BUSTURIA TXIRRINDULARI TALDEA
ANGEL LUIS GOMEZ PEÑA INDEPENDIENTE
FRANCISCO GOMEZ TORRES BIMONT GRUPO DEPORTIVO
OSCAR GONZALEZ BASTOS MAIS QUE BICIS, C.C.
ALICIA GONZALEZ BLANCO MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN
SAMUEL GONZALEZ CARRERA MAIS QUE BICIS, C.C.
JOSE MARIA GONZALEZ CORONA INDEPENDIENTE
JORGE GONZALEZ GAMEZ AVIMOSA-CHOZAS TEAM
PABLO GONZALEZ GARCIA UVES BIKES C.C.
JOSE MARIA GONZALEZ GUTIERREZ DUGAN TEAM, C.D.E.
CASTOR GONZALEZ LUIS MERUELO, CLUB CICLISTA
JOSE FRANCISCO GONZALEZ PAYNO DUGAN TEAM, C.D.E.
JUAN CARLOS GONZALEZ PLAZA UVES BIKES C.C.
CARLOS GONZALEZ PRADO VIELLA/GUTTRANS
SILVIA GONZALEZ SANZ OVIEDO.ES
PABLO GONZALEZ SUAREZ EL CORNEYU C.C.
MANUEL FERNANDO GONZALEZ TRUEBA FED.VASCA DE CICLISMO
EDORTA GOROSTIZA MEDIAVILLA GOROS BIKE- SALCEDO
IÑAKI GOZALBEZ NADAL BURGOS BH
VICENTE GRAU ALEPUZ GRAU PASCUAL - RETIREM AMIANTO
CHRISTIAN GRAU LLEDO GRUPETA DE LA SAFOR, CC
MANUEL GREGORES MARTINEZ INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE ENRIQUE GUTIERREZ CATALUÑA GUTI VINALESA, CC
ANIBAL GUTIERREZ GUTIERREZ DUGAN TEAM, C.D.E.
ISMAEL GUTIERREZ PEREZ MERUELO, CLUB CICLISTA
DANIEL HERAS GARCIA DESNIVEL +, C.D.
RUBEN HERNANDEZ ARRIBAS ZAMORA CX, C.D.
JOSE ANTONIO HERNANDEZ ARRIBAS ZAMORA CX, C.D.
RICARDO HERNANDEZ MARTIN DESNIVEL +, C.D.
JOAN HERNANDEZ SANCIRILO TEIKA-GSPORT
DAVID HIDALGO GARCIA KOBACYCLING TEAM
JUAN CARLOS HOYAS MARTINEZ INDEPENDIENTE
JUAN IGNACIO IBAÑEZ CANTERO DESNIVEL +, C.D.
INES IBAÑEZ VALDIVIELSO IURRETA-FURESA
URKO IBARRA PALOMERO KUSKUMENDI MTB C.D.
ROMAN IGUAL YUSTE ALFAZ DEL PI, CC
SERGIO INGUANZO MACHO SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ, G.D.
DAVID IÑIGUEZ ILLAN CAMALI - TECNICA 2
ION ISABA LIRA SH METALGRAF
ALBERTO JAVIERRE MONTORO SQUADRA STERRATO CICLI
DAVID JIMENEZ MERINO GOLPE DE PEDAL, C.D.E.
FERNANDO JIMENEZ RODRIGUEZ EC SAMUEL VILLACASTIN
LUIS JUNQUERA SAN MILLAN UNICAJA BANCO GIJON
JAVIER LAGO CARRERA QUEBICI-MARCISPORT, C.
ALFREDO LAGUARTA ESCARTIN LAGUARTA BIKES, C.D.
JONATHAN LASTRA MARTINEZ CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
JOSEBA LEON GUTIERREZ BIKEZONA.COM BILBAO C.D.C
DAVID LIAÑO FLOR GOROS BIKE- SALCEDO
SUSANA LIAÑO SALCINES BICICLETAS META, CD
EDUARDO LLACER ESPI LA VALLDIGNA, CC
MIGUEL LLANEZA ARGUELLES CAYONBIKES TEAM
JOSE MARIA LLERA RUIZ NANO GONZALEZ, CLUB DEPORTIVO
JUAN LOMBRAÑA GALLARDO SEGUROS BILBAO MIRIBILLA
SERGIO LOPEZ ALVAREZ ASTUR COLLOTO BTT
DAVID LOPEZ CIORDIA SH METALGRAF
JUAN LOPEZ JIMENEZ HELLIN CIUDAD DEL TAMBOR CLUB
MARIO LOPEZ SAN JUAN SUZUKI MADRID-JOSE RIVAS
DANIEL LORCA DIEZ TEAM FDM - PINA
ALEJANDRO LORENTE MIGUEL STEFANO GARZELLI TEAM
JOSE FERNANDO LORENTE NIETO IMECA CYCLING TEAM
SILVIA MACHARGO FONSECA EL CORNEYU C.C.
VICENTE MACHI ORTIZ GSPORT-T3SCC, CC
EDGAR MANTECA VILARDELL FEDERACIO CATALANA CICLISME
ERIC MANTECA VILARDELL FEDERACIO CATALANA CICLISME
PABLO MARCANO COLLANTES BICICLETAS META - AYTO CAYON
JORGE MARIBLANCA MARTINEZ TEAM FDM - PINA
CRISTINA MARIN CASTILLO TREVOL BIKESPORTS, CLUB CICLIS
IBAN MARTIN GONZALEZ KOBACYCLING TEAM
IVAN MARTINEZ AGUIRRE SALCHI-MATRIX FITNESS
DAVID MARTINEZ AGUIRRE SALCHI-MATRIX FITNESS
JORGE MARTINEZ BARRASA CCB GRUAS BELLVER ANDAMIOS BUR
REMIGIO MARTINEZ CASADO COSLADA C.E.C.
GONZALO MARTINEZ CASTAÑEDA DESNIVEL +, C.D.
FERNANDO MARTINEZ CEJUDO CCB-NORPETROL
RODRIGO MARTINEZ DIAZ EL CORNEYU C.C.
FRANCISCO JOSE MARTINEZ DIAZ NESTA - MMR
BIBIANO MARTINEZ NAVARRO C.D. TRAINING ZONE TARANCON
RAQUEL MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ EL CORNEYU C.C.
JUAN MARTINEZ SANCHEZ CICLOS VALENCIA, CC
VICENTE FERMIN MASET VILA CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
VASILE MATEI MATEI BICICLETAS META, CD
BEÑAT MENDIARAZ MUNDUATE CARAVANAS ERANDIO
JORGE MERINO GARCIA FED. CICLISMO CASTILLA Y LEON
XABIER MICHELENA BARRIO ANDOAINGO TX. ESKOLA
JAVIER MIJANGOS CANGAS GOROS BIKE- SALCEDO
JOSE MIGUEL MIRA GARCIA AM SONIDO-ENERGYM, CC
JESUS ANGEL MIRA GARCIA AVANZA, A.D.
TOMAS MISSER VILASECA INDEPENDIENTE
JUAN CARLOS MODENES SAAVEDRA ARANAKO S.C.
DIONISIO MONJE RODRIGUEZ FED. CICLISMO CASTILLA Y LEON
ANTONIO MONTON GARCIA CYCLON ZARAGOZA, C.C.
CRISTINA MORAN ROZA GOROS BIKE- CASTAÑEDA
JOSE IGNACIO MOURO QUINTANILLA INDEPENDIENTE
JUAN MOYA BLAZQUEZ BRAIN BIKES LANJARON, C.D.
OINATZ MUNDUATE AGIRRE AMIL SASOIAN
JUAN CARLOS MUÑIZ NIETO NORINVER CYCLING TEAM
OSCAR MUÑOZ SALMERON FED. ARAGONESA CICLISMO
BLAS NAVARRETE MARTINEZ INDEPENDIENTE
CAROLE LYNDA NAVARRO COTTARD VINAROS, UC
JUAN VICENTE NAVARRO QUILIS JUANGINER-ULEVEL-VITALDINSPORT
OSCAR NEGRETE INCERA UNIDOS POR UN RETO-MOLA
ROCIO NUÑEZ NORIEGA BIKERY C.D.E.
AIDA NUÑO PALACIO RIO MIERA - CANTABRIA DEPORTE
OLATZ ODRIOZOLA MUGICA BIZIKLETA.COM
ASIER OIARZABAL ARBAIZAGOITIA MOBILEWAGEN-ELECTROALAVESA
JOSE MANUEL OLANO BILBAO ZORRIBIKE CARDIVA CYCLING TEAM
JAVIER ORRANTIA RODRIGUEZ TALLERES DILLA - LANCOR
IVAN ORRICO MANUEL MISTER BIKER - GOBIK TEAM
SONIA ORTEGA MORA ENBICI GRUPO SALVAJE
MIGUEL ANGEL ORTEGA SANCHIS DRONE HOPPER GSPORT TEIKA
ABELARDO OTERO TOURON GRUPETA PAN DE ZARKO, C.
SERGIO PAGAN SANCHEZ TERRA SPORT CYCLING TEAM
ARMAND PAGES LAVANDERO SANTVI CLUB ESPORTIU
GERARD PAGES LAVANDERO SANTVI CLUB ESPORTIU
AMAIA PALACIOS ERCILLA CICLOS ZUBERO CLUB DEPORTIVO
JOSE PANDAL GOMEZ SENDEROS DEL CARBON
JAVIER PARAJON SUAREZ EL CORNEYU C.C.
PEDRO PARAJON SUAREZ HERMANOS CLAVERO P.C.
JOSE MANUEL PASCUAL ESCALLADA MONTE LLUSA, C.D.E.
GONZALO PATO GARCIA SALCHI-MATRIX FITNESS
JUAN PAZ PINO FEDERACION GALLEGA CICLISMO
DAVID PENALVA MOMPO MUNDO BIKE, CC
TANIA ASUNCION PERDOMO HERNANDEZ C.D. MACEBIKETEAM
YOLANDA PEREIRA MARTIN ADDICT BIKES RACING TEAM
ROBERTO PEREIRA VIEITEZ CIDADE DE LUGO - MYBIKE
ISAAC PEREZ CABAÑAS TEAM FDM - PINA
ISAAC PEREZ DEL VILLAR PEÑA CICLISTA BARGAS
SANTIAGO GABRIEL PEREZ FERNANDEZ FED.CICLISMO PRINCIP.ASTURIAS
SILVIA PEREZ GONZALEZ QUESOS ALBENIZ
FRANCISCO JAVIER PEREZ LIENDO MERUELO, CLUB CICLISTA
LORENZO PEREZ PASTOR AM SONIDO-ENERGYM, CC
FRANCISCO GABRIEL PEREZ PELAYO NANO GONZALEZ, CLUB DEPORTIVO
Mª CARMEN PEREZ VIDAL VILLANUEVA DE CASTELLON, CC
PEDRO MANUEL PILAR TORRES COMITE TEC. ARBITROS
JOSE ANTONIO PINA RICO CAMP DE MIRRA, CC
IVAN PINA TARREGA CAMP DE MIRRA, CC
IÑAKI PINEDO MARIGORTA KOBACYCLING TEAM
PABLO PINTO FEITO NESTA - MMR
FRANCISCO PLA GARCIA SOPELA WOMEN`S TEAM
MIGUEL PLAZA GREDIAGA SALCHI-MATRIX FITNESS
MIGUEL PORTO CASTRO PONTEAREAS, C.C.
BERNAT POU AREGALL CICLES VIC CLUB CICLISTA
JORGE PUEBLA MARTINEZ-VILLASANTE MOUNTAIN BIKE MADRID
JAVIER PUENTE FUNES TRIASPORT, CE
CARLES PUIG CASANOVAS CALDERI, ESPORT CICLISTA
GAIZKA PUJANA BARQUIN KOBACYCLING TEAM
FCO. JAVIER PULIDO LOPEZ FELIX PEREZ C.E.C.
LUIS MIGUEL QUINCE ANDRES EL CORNEYU C.C.
JOSE ANTONIO QUINTERO RAMIREZ SUECA, PC
JOSE LUIS RASILLO MARCANO BICICLETAS META, CD
JOSE LUIS REBOLLO AGUADO BIKERY C.D.E.
JOSE REBOLLO MARTIN GLOBALIA-ZAMORA ENAMORA
AITOR REGIL ZABALO QUESOS ALBENIZ
EMILIO REINOSO NOGALES UVES BIKES C.C.
ALVARO ANTONIO REY PASANDIN CAMBRE, C.C.
ANTONIO RICO BERDEGAL AM SONIDO-ENERGYM, CC
VERONICA RIDAURA GRAGERA PINEDO, PC
ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ TERRA SPORT CYCLING TEAM
ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ MOSQUERA CAMBRE, C.C.
IVAN RODRIGUEZ PUENTE MMR FACTORY RACING TEAM
IBAI RUIZ DE ARCAUTE CUESTA LABORAL KUTXA - FUNDACION EUSK
JAVIER RUIZ DE LARRINAGA IBAÑEZ FED.VASCA DE CICLISMO
JOSE LUIS RUIZ DORADO GOROS BIKE- SALCEDO
FRANCISCO JAVIER RUIZ MONTORO JUANGINER-ULEVEL-VITALDINSPORT
JACOBO RUMAYOR VALDEANDE INDEPENDIENTE
RICARDO SAEZ MARTINEZ VALDESPARTERA, C.C.
SAMUEL SAINZ ARRIBAS DESNIVEL +, C.D.
FERNANDO SALAS RIEGO BICICLETAS META, CD
JOSE LUIS SAN EMETERIO ABAD MERUELO, CLUB CICLISTA
DOLORS SANABRIA FERNANDEZ MASSI CLUB CICLISTA
JOSE ANTONIO SANCHEZ POLO ARANAKO S.C.
RUBEN SANCHEZ TERRES SALCHI-MATRIX FITNESS
RICARDO SANCHO MARTINEZ CULTBIKES, CC
JAVIER SANTAMARIA ARIAS ZORRIBIKE CARDIVA CYCLING TEAM
MIKEL SANTAMARIA DEL CAMPO EVC-LUJUA BIKE RALLY TEAM
LUIS SANTOS COCO ZAMORA CX, C.D.
MANUEL SANZ ALCACER DEPORTES BALAGUER, CC
RICARDO SASIGAIN ELORZA AMIL SASOIAN
JUAN FRANCISCO SEGADOR RUIZ BIKERY C.D.E.
ANTONIO SERRANO BERNI INDEPENDIENTE
ANGEL SERRANO MARTINEZ ZU_K / LIMOUSIN
ALBERTO SIERRA GONZALEZ LUYMA GRUPO DEPORTIVO
ORLANDO SOLARES MARTINEZ VIELLA/GUTTRANS
NURIA SOLVEZ DOMENECH LA TORRETA BIKE, CLUB
LILIAN SORIANO CEPEDA LAGUARTA BIKES, C.D.
ISAAC SUAREZ FERNANDEZ NESTA CYCLING CLUB
RAUL SUAREZ FERNANDEZ NESTA - MMR CX TEAM
JOSE CARLOS SUAREZ GAGO ARABARRAK K.T.
MARINO SUAREZ GONZALEZ MIRIBILLA NESKBIKER T.K
IKER TABUYO SEVILLANO OMAR FRAILE / GALDAKAUTO
JONATHAN TAIBO ALONSO BICIOSOS-RIAS BAIXAS, P.C.
ROBERTO TESOURO RAMOS ERMUKO T.E.
ELISABET THOMAS ARRIZABALAGA ERMUKO T.E.
ALEJANDRO TOLEDO CORTES SEGUROS BILBAO MIRIBILLA
CARMEN TOMAS HERRERA TEAM FDM - PINA
CARLES TORRENT TARRES FEDERACIO CATALANA CICLISME
JESUS TORRES PEREZ SALTOKI-CONOR-BERRIAINZ
IRENE TRABAZO BRAGADO XSM-SANTOME DE PIÑEIRO
LUIS JESUS TREJO GARCIA UNIDOS POR UN RETO-MOLA
ZALOA TREVILLA MARTIN CARAVANAS ERANDIO
HOGLA TRINDADE GONZALEZ TEAM FDM - PINA
JUAN CARLOS TRUJILLANO IDUYA KOBACYCLING TEAM
DAVID UCHER CHIVA RANDONNEUR CULTURA CICLISTA
IMANOL UGARTE ARAMBURU KOROSTI S.C.
SANTIAGO URIARTE ARIZNABARRETA FED.VASCA DE CICLISMO
OIHAN UROZ BASTARDO OREKA CYCLING SPACE TX. KLUBA
MIKEL URRETA LAZCANOITURBURU AMPO IKOLANSPORTS
PERE UYA GOMEZ COMITE TEC. ARBITROS
ANGEL VALERO ALEGRE FELIX PEREZ C.E.C.
OSCAR VALLE CENTENO INDEPENDIENTE
LUIS VALLE SANCHEZ MERUELO, CLUB CICLISTA
JUAN CARLOS VALLEJO CUETO BICICLETAS META, CD
MIGUEL VALLES FERNANDEZ CARES DEVA
FRANCISCO VALLES LOZANO FORNELLS DE LA SELVA, CLUB BTT
ASIER VALVERDE UGALDE IRUÑA KIROLAK C.C.
UNAI VALVERDE UGALDE BETI GAZTE, S.C.R.D.
ROBERTO VARA GARCIA SUZUKI MADRID-JOSE RIVAS
SONIA MARIA VAZQUEZ FERNANDEZ NORCLEAN TEAM CYCLING
CESAR ANTONIO VEGA BLAZQUEZ BIKERY C.D.E.
PABLO VELASCO NUÑEZ MERUELO, CLUB CICLISTA
CRISTIAN VERCHER ESTRUCH GRUPETA DE LA SAFOR, CC
ROC VERDAGUER BOU SANTVI CLUB ESPORTIU
JUAN ANTONIO VIANA CLADERA FEDERACION BALEAR DE CICLISMO
CHRISTIAN VIGIL SANZ EL CORNEYU C.C.
JOSE VILA ALVAREZ CORUXO CC. XCO TEAM.
JOAN MARIA VILADRICH ALIFONSO BAIX EBRE, PENYA CICLISTA
LORENZO VILLACAMPA AGUARTA OSCENSE, C.C.
RAFAEL VILLALBA RODRIGUEZ SOULBIKES ALZIRA, CC
GERMAN VILLANUEVA SUAREZ OVIEDO.ES
ANGEL VIVAR ALVAREZ BURGOS BH
DANNEL YURREBASO GOKOETXEA TEAM ZATIKA BIKE
JESUS EMILIO ZAMANILLO CHAVES ROBERTO SIERRA, PEÑA CICLISTA
PABLO ZAMANILLO REZA CAMARGO - SALGAR - SITELEC
TXETXU ZENGOTITABENGOA RUIZ DE ARKAUT DURANA P.C.
EÑAUT ZURIARRAIN URDAMPILLETA ZUBIETA LANTZEN T.T.