AYTO. CAZORLA

Clasificación definitiva

Pos. Dorsal Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Tiempo
1 99 PEDRO JOSE LOPEZ GIL UNIFORMES MURCIA 03:08:34
2 22 PEDRO JOSE SANCHEZ CIDONCHA A LAS 3, A.C. 03:08:34
3 43 ALBERTO OTER QUINTANA GRUPO DEPORTIVO ORQUIN 03:08:34
4 44 JUAN CARLOS FERNANDEZ MORA GRUPO DEPORTIVO ORQUIN 03:08:41
5 6 FRANCISCO JAVIER LOPEZ GONZALEZ PUERTO CEREZO, C.D.C. 03:08:46
6 18 RAUL NIETO LUQUE TEAMBIKE UTRERA, C.D. 03:08:57
7 21 JAVIER SANCHEZ CIDONCHA A LAS 3, A.C. 03:09:07
8 17 JOSE LUIS PASADAS ALGARIN TEAMBIKE UTRERA, C.D. 03:09:07
9 63 JESUS MERINO CRIADO CASTILLO PILAS BONAS , C. C 03:09:07
10 56 JOSE MANUEL JIMENEZ CABEZUELA AC HOTEL BY MARRIOTT CYCLING T 03:09:07
11 49 ROBERTO CARLOS FERNANDEZ LOPEZ ETIPON BIKE, C.D. 03:09:07
12 13 FRANCISCO JOSE ALVAREZ GONZALEZ POLSANDO 03:09:07
13 61 SAUL DIAZ PRUDENCIO MARISCOS CASTELLAR A.S.C., C.D 03:09:07
14 40 ISMAEL DIAZ RUIZ BTT ATALAYA, C.D. 03:09:07
15 3 NORBERTO FERNANDEZ CLAVIJO SIROCCO BIKE, C.C. 03:09:07
16 317 JOSE MANUEL DIAZ FENOLL UNIFORMES MURCIA 03:09:07
17 62 PEDRO MERINO CRIADO CASTILLO PILAS BONAS , C. C 03:09:07
18 38 CRISTOBAL LOZANO ALVAREZ VISO DEL ALCOR, C.C. 03:09:07
19 55 JESUS RODRIGUEZ VILLAMAYOR MARISCOS CASTELLAR A.S.C., C.D 03:09:07
20 54 MARIO CAMPOS TORRES GRUPO DEPORTIVO ORQUIN 03:09:07
21 31 FERNANDO ROMERA PORRAS CASTELL, C.D.C. 03:09:07
22 35 ANGEL SALINERO CUEVAS BICISBUENDIA.COM, C.D. 03:09:07
23 5 SAUL PEREZ GIRALDO FRANCO FURNITURE SPORT 03:09:07
24 15 RAUL CARMONA AYALA MARISCOS CASTELLAR A.S.C., C.D 03:09:07
25 60 EIXART NAVARRO I PITARCH CICLOCLINIC 03:09:07
26 42 RUBEN PEÑUELA SALMERON GRUPO DEPORTIVO ORQUIN 03:09:07
27 27 CRISTOBAL SERRANO GONZALEZ MARISCOS CASTELLAR A.S.C., C.D 03:09:07
28 20 JUAN JOSE ARQUERO MATILLAS AC HOTEL BY MARRIOTT CYCLING T 03:09:07
29 2 JUAN CARLOS MATAS SANCHEZ SIROCCO BIKE, C.C. 03:09:07
30 1 AURELIO DOMINGUEZ MOLINA SIROCCO BIKE, C.C. 03:09:07
31 12 PEDRO LEON LEON MARISCOS CASTELLAR A.S.C., C.D 03:09:07
32 8 ANTONIO JESUS NIETO HERRERA INDEPENDIENTE 03:09:07
33 58 JAVIER PEREZ RODRIGUEZ GRUPO DEPORTIVO ORQUIN 03:09:53
34 67 LAZARO CANOVAS SEVILLA CICLOS VICEA- SANTOMERA 03:10:04
35 4 JOSE MARIA HERNANDEZ BEATO SIROCCO BIKE, C.C. 03:10:18
36 64 FRANCISCO JOSE SAMBLAS CABALLERO SUBEYBAJA BIKES/CCT 03:10:50
37 47 LUIS MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ MORENO SUBEYBAJA BIKES/CCT 03:11:30
38 46 ALBERTO BEJARANO REDONDO AC HOTEL BY MARRIOTT CYCLING T 03:11:38
39 26 JOSE CARLOS CANELO PAREJO A LAS 3, A.C. 03:11:38
40 68 ANTONIO JOSE CARDONA GARCIA NEVADA BIKE, C. 03:12:02
41 39 VICENTE MARTI PEIRO VITO-MORTESBIKES-MONSALA 03:12:12
42 29 JOSE ANTONIO SANCHEZ GUERRERO NEVADA BIKE, C. 03:12:12
43 14 FELIX PILO MORGADO A LAS 3, A.C. 03:13:51
44 52 FRANCISCO DEL OJO MOYA SEMAR, C.C. 03:16:58
45 24 JOSE RAUL SANCHEZ MALVAR CHAVES - KINETIC ZONE 03:16:58
46 53 ALEJANDRO MUÑOZ BOLIVAR INDEPENDIENTE 03:16:58
47 23 ALBERTO HERNANDO SANCHEZ AC HOTEL BY MARRIOTT CYCLING T 03:16:58
48 66 ANTONIO JOSE MENDEZ RODRIGUEZ MARISCOS CASTELLAR A.S.C., C.D 03:17:42
49 28 GONZALO SANTACRUZ MORALES MARISCOS CASTELLAR A.S.C., C.D 03:20:30
50 293 JUAN MANUEL FARIÑA RODRIGUEZ MARISCOS CASTELLAR A.S.C., C.D 03:20:30
51 51 JUAN ALBERTO DIAZ ALVARADO SUBEYBAJA BIKES/CCT 03:45:00

Clasificación

Clasificaciones Fecha
clasificaciones_v2 26/03/2019