PEÑA CICLISTA DE MONTEMAYOR C.D.

Clasificación definitiva

Pos. Dorsal Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Tiempo
1 45 FRANCISCO JAVIER LOPEZ GONZALEZ PUERTO CEREZO, C.D.C. 02:14:28
2 38 JOSE MANUEL JIMENEZ CABEZUELA AC HOTEL BY MARRIOTT CYCLING T 02:14:30
3 48 ALBERTO OTER QUINTANA GRUPO DEPORTIVO ORQUIN 02:14:33
4 6 RAUL NIETO LUQUE TEAMBIKE UTRERA, C.D. 02:14:41
5 2 SAUL PEREZ GIRALDO FRANCO FURNITURE SPORT 02:14:44
6 47 JAVIER SANCHEZ CIDONCHA A LAS 3, A.C. 02:14:50
7 8 JUAN JOSE ARQUERO MATILLAS AC HOTEL BY MARRIOTT CYCLING T 02:15:01
8 56 EMILIO SANCHEZ MURILLO-RICO GRUPO DEPORTIVO ORQUIN 02:15:14
9 13 NORBERTO FERNANDEZ CLAVIJO SIROCCO BIKE, C.C. 02:18:38
10 57 JUAN CARLOS FERNANDEZ MORA GRUPO DEPORTIVO ORQUIN 02:18:47
11 3 JOSE MANUEL ORTEGA VERA COIN, C.C. 02:18:48
12 46 PEDRO JOSE SANCHEZ CIDONCHA A LAS 3, A.C. 02:18:52
13 24 ROBERTO CARLOS FERNANDEZ LOPEZ ETIPON BIKE, C.D. 02:18:59
14 33 CRISTOBAL LOZANO ALVAREZ VISO DEL ALCOR, C.C. 02:19:02
15 54 SAUL DIAZ PRUDENCIO MARISCOS CASTELLAR A.S.C., C.D 02:19:04
16 4 ANTONIO JESUS NIETO HERRERA INDEPENDIENTE 02:19:06
17 14 JOSE MARIA HERNANDEZ BEATO SIROCCO BIKE, C.C. 02:19:10
18 12 JUAN CARLOS MATAS SANCHEZ SIROCCO BIKE, C.C. 02:19:13
19 43 CRISTOBAL SERRANO GONZALEZ MARISCOS CASTELLAR A.S.C., C.D 02:19:14
20 11 AURELIO DOMINGUEZ MOLINA SIROCCO BIKE, C.C. 02:19:15
21 7 JOSE LUIS PASADAS ALGARIN TEAMBIKE UTRERA, C.D. 02:19:18
22 52 ALBERTO BEJARANO REDONDO AC HOTEL BY MARRIOTT CYCLING T 02:19:30
23 58 JOSE CARLOS CANELO PAREJO A LAS 3, A.C. 02:19:31
24 66 PEDRO GALVAN MORILLO EXPOBIKES, C.D. 02:19:33
25 63 DAVID ZAYAS MENDEZ SIROCCO BIKE, C.C. 02:19:34
26 16 MANUEL CORNEJO VAZQUEZ INDEPENDIENTE 02:19:38
27 27 JOSE RAUL SANCHEZ MALVAR CHAVES - KINETIC ZONE 02:19:39
28 29 DAVID VALVERDE NAVARRO FRANCO FURNITURE SPORT 02:19:47
29 36 SANTIAGO MIRANDA ROMERO VISO DEL ALCOR, C.C. 02:19:52
30 68 LORENZO OJEDA PAVON A LAS 3, A.C. 02:20:19
31 70 FRANCISCO JAVIER GALLEGO BERMUDEZ LA GRUPETTA, C.C. 02:20:22
32 49 JOSE ANTONIO SANCHEZ GUERRERO NEVADA BIKE, C. 02:20:29
33 60 GONZALO SANTACRUZ MORALES MARISCOS CASTELLAR A.S.C., C.D 02:20:36
34 71 GONZALO PORRAS DEL PINO ECHELON, C.D.C. 02:20:38
35 72 JOSE ANTONIO ROMERO CASTRO INDEPENDIENTE 02:21:31

Clasificación

Clasificaciones Fecha
clasificaciones_v1 31/03/2019