ACTIVIDADES DEPORTIVAS C.C.

Clasificación definitiva

Pos. Dorsal Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Tiempo
1 8 JOSE MANUEL JIMENEZ CABEZUELA AC HOTEL BY MARRIOTT CYCLING T 02:26:44
2 81 ANTONIO MARTIN RODRIGUEZ AC HOTEL BY MARRIOTT CYCLING T 02:26:44
3 1 PEDRO JOSE SANCHEZ CIDONCHA A LAS 3, A.C. 02:26:44
4 21 JOSE FRANCISCO ARCE QUILIS GRANJA RINYA-FLOWER 02:26:44
5 27 JUAN CARLOS FERNANDEZ MORA GRUPO DEPORTIVO ORQUIN 02:26:44
6 35 FRANCISCO JAVIER LOPEZ GONZALEZ PUERTO CEREZO, C.D.C. 02:26:44
7 163 JOSE RAMON LOPEZ MONTORO PUZOL 02:26:44
8 90 ENRIQUE MOLINERO MARTINEZ CICLOS FAUSTIN, CC 02:26:48
9 117 GERMAN MORTES CASELLES VITO-MORTESBIKES-MONSALA 02:26:48
10 168 FRANCESC BOSCA GAY VITO-MORTESBIKES-MONSALA 02:26:48
11 45 ANGEL LLORET PLA VITO-MORTESBIKES-MONSALA 02:26:48
12 18 JAVIER ORTUÑO PUCHE GOBIK C.C. 02:26:48
13 98 FELIPE PECES RECUERO GRUPO DEPORTIVO ORQUIN 02:26:48
14 153 PASCUAL CREMADES LOPEZ BICIFRAN C.C. 02:26:48
15 29 JESUS RODRIGUEZ VILLAMAYOR MARISCOS CASTELLAR A.S.C., C.D 02:26:48
16 84 ALFREDO SANZ CLEMENTE 1PIÑON 02:26:48
17 82 ARTURO MUÑOZ GONZALEZ AC HOTEL BY MARRIOTT CYCLING T 02:26:52
18 152 MARIO FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ BALDU BIKE TORREDELCAMPO, C.D. 02:26:52
19 161 DAVID MELENDEZ FERNANDEZ OVERBIKE PALENCIA 02:26:52
20 5 JUAN JOSE ARQUERO MATILLAS AC HOTEL BY MARRIOTT CYCLING T 02:26:52
21 96 JOSE DAVID GOMEZ MARTINEZ GRUPO DEPORTIVO ORQUIN 02:26:59
22 159 FRANCISCO JAVIER ATERO OLMOS NEVADA BIKE, C. 02:27:12
23 40 JOSE MANUEL DIAZ FENOLL UNIFORMES MURCIA 02:27:19
24 23 ALBERTO OTER QUINTANA GRUPO DEPORTIVO ORQUIN 02:28:16
25 20 FELIX CASAÑ ROMERO GRANJA RINYA-FLOWER 02:28:38
26 34 MARIO VILLASEVIL VILLASEVIL PEÑA CICLISTA BARGAS 02:29:52
27 4 JAVIER SANCHEZ CIDONCHA A LAS 3, A.C. 02:33:12
28 44 VICENT MAS LEYDA VELOSOL CYCLING TEAM 02:33:12
29 85 JOSE MANUEL BELLORIN SIERRA A LAS 3, A.C. 02:33:12
30 30 SAUL DIAZ PRUDENCIO MARISCOS CASTELLAR A.S.C., C.D 02:33:14
31 167 FCO. ANTONIO QUESADA BOTELLA UNIFORMES MURCIA 02:33:14
32 107 FRANCISCO JOSE SANCHEZ ORTIZ NEVADA BIKE, C. 02:33:14
33 14 BENITO CASTELLANOS RUIZ ENERGYA VITAL SPORT-CC BOLAÑOS 02:33:14
34 160 JESUS MIGUEL LOPEZ-DORIGA HERRERA NORINVER CYCLING TEAM 02:33:14
35 151 ALVARO GARCIA ZAMBRANO T. DE BARROS PIÑERO BIKE, C.C. 02:33:14
36 97 EMILIO JOSE DIAZ SANCHEZ GRUPO DEPORTIVO ORQUIN 02:33:14
37 157 FERNANDO MILLAN ARNAU GRUPO DEPORTIVO ORQUIN 02:33:14
38 22 EMILIO SANCHEZ MURILLO-RICO GRUPO DEPORTIVO ORQUIN 02:33:14
39 104 CARLOS ALBERTO RUIZ MUÑOZ MARISCOS CASTELLAR A.S.C., C.D 02:33:14
40 25 RUBEN PEÑUELA SALMERON GRUPO DEPORTIVO ORQUIN 02:33:14
41 120 FRANCISCO OCHOA CORTES VOLATAUTOPALMER-CALDERONABIKE 02:33:14
42 102 SILVESTRE FERNANDEZ MARTIAÑEZ MARISCOS CASTELLAR A.S.C., C.D 02:33:14
43 105 JESUS GONZALEZ JIMENEZ NEVADA BIKE, C. 02:33:14
44 36 ANTONIO JESUS MUÑOZ OSUNA PUERTO CEREZO, C.D.C. 02:33:14
45 48 JONATHAN SANCHEZ SORIANO VOLATAUTOPALMER-CALDERONABIKE 02:33:14
46 32 CRISTOBAL SERRANO GONZALEZ MARISCOS CASTELLAR A.S.C., C.D 02:33:14
47 28 PEDRO LEON LEON MARISCOS CASTELLAR A.S.C., C.D 02:33:14
48 169 JAVIER PRIETO GINES VOLATAUTOPALMER-CALDERONABIKE 02:33:14
49 86 JOAQUIN SANCHEZ CIDONCHA A LAS 3, A.C. 02:33:14
50 106 DAVID ROMERO CANO NEVADA BIKE, C. 02:33:14
51 100 VICENTE LOPEZ IZQUIERDO GSPORT ALMA WAGEN 02:33:14
52 103 JESUS MORENO MOYA MARISCOS CASTELLAR A.S.C., C.D 02:33:14
53 31 RAUL CARMONA AYALA MARISCOS CASTELLAR A.S.C., C.D 02:33:14
54 3 JOSE ANGEL GASPAR PUERTO A LAS 3, A.C. 02:33:14
55 119 PACO TUR CUTILLAS VOLATAUTOPALMER-CALDERONABIKE 02:33:14
56 158 JOSE SANCHEZ GONZALEZ INDEPENDIENTE 02:33:14
57 101 FERNANDO GOMEZ CUBERO INDEPENDIENTE 02:33:14
58 92 PEDRO SANCHEZ-MIGALLON MARTIN FUNDACION CICLISTA DE CASTILLA 02:33:14
59 166 JUAN CARLOS DELICADO GARCIA UNIFORMES MURCIA 02:33:14
60 52 JAVIER DIAZ-MIGUEL TAPIADOR YOUR BIKE-ULB-DIPUTACION AB 02:33:14
61 118 JOSE DAVID TORTOSA TAUSTE VOLATAUTOPALMER-CALDERONABIKE 02:33:14
62 6 ALBERTO BEJARANO REDONDO AC HOTEL BY MARRIOTT CYCLING T 02:33:27
63 24 MARIO CAMPOS TORRES GRUPO DEPORTIVO ORQUIN 02:33:27
64 188 JUAN MORENO GALLARDO JUAN MORENO, C.D. 02:36:41
65 189 JUAN CARLOS GARCIA RODRIGUEZ SALCHI- IBERAUTO MASTER 02:36:47
66 181 FRANCISCO BENITEZ CALVO CICLOS CASTILLO FCM, C.D. 02:38:37
67 17 FRANCISCO GARCIA MARTINEZ GOBIK C.C. 02:38:44
68 26 DIEGO SANCHEZ ALMERGE GRUPO DEPORTIVO ORQUIN 02:38:44
69 13 RUBEN SANZ SEBASTIA CICLOS FAUSTIN, CC 02:38:44
70 51 JUAN MARTINEZ RODENAS YOUR BIKE-ULB-DIPUTACION AB 02:38:46
71 19 GONZALO GARCIA RECA GOLPE DE PEDAL, C.D.E. 02:38:46
72 2 FELIX PILO MORGADO A LAS 3, A.C. 02:38:46
73 121 JUAN ANTONIO PEREZ MARTINEZ VOLATAUTOPALMER-CALDERONABIKE 02:38:46
74 156 JOSE JERONIMO CALAMA ARIAS DON BENITO, C.C. 02:38:46
75 15 RAMON MARQUEZ VITORIA ENERGYA VITAL SPORT-CC BOLAÑOS 02:38:46
76 93 ENRIQUE TOMAS SANCHIS GRANJA RINYA-FLOWER 02:38:46
77 164 IGNACIO PASCUAL CASARRUBIOS SALCHI- IBERAUTO MASTER 02:38:46
78 53 ALBERTO HERNANDO SANCHEZ AC HOTEL BY MARRIOTT CYCLING T 02:38:46
79 91 JOSE RUIZ CASTRO ESTEVE 02:38:46
80 37 PEDRO JAVIER LOPEZ ROMERA RUIZ RE SEGUROS 02:38:46
81 7 DAVID JIMENEZ CABEZUELA AC HOTEL BY MARRIOTT CYCLING T 02:38:46
82 94 MIGUEL MOCHOLI GIMENO GRANJA RINYA-FLOWER 02:38:46
83 16 JAIME CASTELLANOS CANALES ENERGYA VITAL SPORT-CC BOLAÑOS 02:38:46
84 87 RAFAEL PI DURAN BETXI, CC 02:38:52
85 89 VICTOR MANUEL MATEO SANCHIS CC HEGOPLAC-G4 02:38:52
86 116 MIGUEL ANGEL MINGUEZ CUENCA VELOSOL CYCLING TEAM 02:38:56
87 186 JOSE MEZQUITA CARDA CICLOS FAUSTIN, CC 02:38:58
88 47 VICENTE ROS APARISI VOLATAUTOPALMER-CALDERONABIKE 02:38:58
89 155 PEDRO JOSE MONTERO ALCAÑIZ CLUB CICLISTA RUEDA LIBRE 02:43:08
90 124 ANTONIO MARTINEZ RODENAS YOUR BIKE-ULB-DIPUTACION AB 02:43:10
91 182 LUIS AURELIO CEBOLLA PEÑALVER CICLOS CASTILLO FCM, C.D. 02:43:15
92 190 JOSE MARIA GARCIA SAIZ UNIDOS POR UN RETO-MOLA 02:45:55
93 11 EIXART NAVARRO I PITARCH CICLOCLINIC 02:46:23
94 10 ALVARO MARCOS GALAN BICICLETAS MAROTO TEAM 02:49:08
95 183 JOSE RUBIO RIBES BIG BIKES CARLET CD 02:49:16
96 43 ALBERTO CARLOS MINGUEZ CUENCA VELOSOL CYCLING TEAM 02:49:16
97 9 FRANCISCO MANUE GALINDO CASTILLO BETXI, CC 02:49:19
98 49 JUAN MIGUEL GOMEZ FERNANDEZ VOLATAUTOPALMER-CALDERONABIKE 02:49:19
99 33 WENCESLAO MEGIAS GARCIA NEVADA BIKE, C. 02:49:23
100 111 FCO. MANUEL GARCIA LOPEZ PUERTO CEREZO, C.D.C. 02:49:23
101 187 AMADOR JODAR LOPEZ GRUP ESPORTIU VOLATA 02:49:28
102 38 ALFREDO POVEDA GUZMAN SALCHI- IBERAUTO MASTER 02:49:31
103 185 PASCUAL GARCIA SEGURA CICLOS FAUSTIN, CC 02:49:31
104 112 JOSE MARIA PERONA RIVERA SOCUELLAMOS CLUB CICLISTA 02:52:18
105 95 JOSE MANUEL JIMENEZ ROCAFULL GRANJA RINYA-FLOWER 02:52:18
106 184 HILARIO TOLOSA SANCHEZ MIGALLON CASTILLO PILAS BONAS , C. C 02:52:18
107 108 EUSEBIO SIERRA REGUERO ORQUIN INCARLOPSA 02:52:18
108 170 JAVIER HERNANDO PORRAS MONTOYA ALCALA DE HENARES CYCLING CULT 02:52:18