1 |
45 |
JAN |
CASTELLON RIBALTA |
UCV BIKESPORTS FORD NICOLAS |
CAT |
2:28:58 |
2 |
90 |
JAIME |
AGUILAR PELAEZ |
VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS |
CLM |
2:29:01 |
3 |
142 |
ALEJANDRO |
BELIJAR GARCIA |
SANSE |
MAD |
2:29:01 |
4 |
107 |
ADRIAN |
FAJARDO TOLEDO |
GUIJARRO - SPORTING PURSUITS |
CLM |
2:29:01 |
5 |
78 |
DANIEL |
CEPA SERVER |
INFINOBRAS - ZAFIRO TEAM CALPE |
VLC |
2:29:01 |
6 |
36 |
PABLO |
GARCIA GOZALVEZ |
EOLO KOMETA |
VLC |
2:29:01 |
7 |
73 |
ANDREU |
AIBAR PASTOR |
INFINOBRAS - ZAFIRO TEAM CALPE |
VLC |
2:29:01 |
8 |
52 |
MARC |
TORRES COLOMAR |
GIMENEZ GANGA - GIO - PRIMOTI |
IBA |
2:29:01 |
9 |
157 |
MARC |
MESTRE GINESTAR |
TEIKA TEAM-GSPORT |
VLC |
2:29:05 |
10 |
83 |
DARIO |
DIAZ TOMAS |
VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS |
MUR |
2:29:05 |
11 |
3 |
JOSE |
SANZ GANDIA |
BATHCO |
VLC |
2:29:05 |
12 |
63 |
IGNASI |
LAMBEA PEREZ |
FINQUES FELIU CYCLING TEAM |
CAT |
2:29:05 |
13 |
55 |
MARC |
DOLS LORENZO |
GIMENEZ GANGA - GIO - PRIMOTI |
IBA |
2:29:05 |
14 |
65 |
ALBERT |
MUNTANYA PLANA |
FINQUES FELIU CYCLING TEAM |
CAT |
2:29:05 |
15 |
111 |
AXIER |
CASADO ABELLAN |
TOT NET - TERRASSA CICLISME |
CAT |
2:29:08 |
16 |
2 |
IBAN |
GUTIERREZ MERCADER |
BATHCO |
VLC |
2:29:12 |
17 |
152 |
CRISTIAN |
ALIAGA ALBEROLA |
TEIKA TEAM-GSPORT |
VLC |
2:29:12 |
18 |
87 |
ADRIAN |
LOZANO NAVARRO |
VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS |
MUR |
2:29:12 |
19 |
57 |
FRANCISCO |
TEJERO FERNANDEZ |
GIMENEZ GANGA - GIO - PRIMOTI |
IBA |
2:29:12 |
20 |
35 |
JOEL |
DIAZ IBAÑEZ |
EOLO KOMETA |
CAT |
2:29:12 |
21 |
12 |
IZAN |
MONROIG GIMENO |
CASTILLO DE ONDA |
VLC |
2:29:18 |
22 |
133 |
JORGE |
CASADO DE LUIS |
MATRIX - SALCHI |
MAD |
2:29:18 |
23 |
132 |
NICOLAS |
GALINDO LORENZO |
MATRIX - SALCHI |
MAD |
2:30:25 |
24 |
103 |
ABEL |
OLIVARES TERRES |
GUIJARRO - SPORTING PURSUITS |
VLC |
2:30:52 |
25 |
114 |
IÑAKI |
NAVARRO PORTELLA |
TOT NET - TERRASSA CICLISME |
CAT |
2:30:52 |
26 |
74 |
VICENT |
ZARAGOZA PASCUAL |
INFINOBRAS - ZAFIRO TEAM CALPE |
VLC |
2:30:52 |
27 |
143 |
RUBEN |
SANCHEZ ESTEVEZ |
SANSE |
MAD |
2:30:56 |
28 |
121 |
RICARD |
FITO PRATS |
TRANSLUJAN-CC MOLLET |
CAT |
2:30:56 |
29 |
131 |
MARIO |
ANGUELA YAGüEZ |
MATRIX - SALCHI |
MAD |
2:30:56 |
30 |
151 |
ABEL ODON |
ROSADO NOVILLO |
TEIKA TEAM-GSPORT |
VLC |
2:30:56 |
31 |
62 |
SERGI |
GALBANY PIÑERO |
FINQUES FELIU CYCLING TEAM |
CAT |
2:31:00 |
32 |
42 |
ARNAU |
BARGALLO MONCLUS |
UCV BIKESPORTS FORD NICOLAS |
CAT |
2:31:00 |
33 |
82 |
JUAN PEDRO |
LOZANO NAVARRO |
VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS |
MUR |
2:31:00 |
34 |
40 |
LUCAS |
GUILLERMO CRESPO |
EOLO KOMETA |
RIO |
2:31:00 |
35 |
43 |
ADRIA |
FRANQUESA PRATS |
UCV BIKESPORTS FORD NICOLAS |
CAT |
2:31:00 |
36 |
84 |
CESAR |
PEREZ LOPEZ |
VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS |
MUR |
2:31:00 |
37 |
54 |
PEDRO |
CAMARA MURCIA |
GIMENEZ GANGA - GIO - PRIMOTI |
MUR |
2:31:00 |
38 |
56 |
PEDRO |
GARCIA TOMAS |
GIMENEZ GANGA - GIO - PRIMOTI |
MUR |
2:31:00 |
39 |
39 |
DAVID |
PUENTE GARCIA |
EOLO KOMETA |
CAN |
2:31:00 |
40 |
154 |
ANGEL |
MASCARO RIERA |
TEIKA TEAM-GSPORT |
IBA |
2:31:00 |
41 |
26 |
ALVARO |
GARCIA GARCIA |
AMIÑUR CONSULTING-AEL-RESPETAD |
VLC |
2:31:00 |
42 |
102 |
PABLO |
RODRIGUEZ ESCORZA |
GUIJARRO - SPORTING PURSUITS |
VLC |
2:31:00 |
43 |
115 |
DANIL |
TALLEDO KUTZNETSOV |
TOT NET - TERRASSA CICLISME |
CAT |
2:31:00 |
44 |
86 |
ANTONIO |
FUENTES HERNANDEZ |
VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS |
MUR |
2:31:00 |
45 |
122 |
GUILLEM |
BEL VIVAS |
TRANSLUJAN-CC MOLLET |
CAT |
2:31:00 |
46 |
89 |
JOSE ANTONIO |
SANCHEZ LOPEZ |
VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS |
MUR |
2:31:00 |
47 |
41 |
NIL |
AGUILERA JORBA |
UCV BIKESPORTS FORD NICOLAS |
CAT |
2:31:00 |
48 |
33 |
ANTONIO |
GONZALEZ TORRES |
EOLO KOMETA |
CYL |
2:31:00 |
49 |
153 |
RAUL |
LLACER SERRADOR |
TEIKA TEAM-GSPORT |
VLC |
2:31:00 |
50 |
51 |
GONZALO |
ALBIR MOYA |
GIMENEZ GANGA - GIO - PRIMOTI |
VLC |
2:31:00 |
51 |
108 |
MANUEL |
ESPINOSA ORDAX |
GUIJARRO - SPORTING PURSUITS |
VLC |
2:31:10 |
52 |
123 |
MARIO |
FERNANDEZ ABELLAN |
TRANSLUJAN-CC MOLLET |
CAT |
2:31:12 |
53 |
64 |
TOMAS |
DEOSDAT OMEDES |
FINQUES FELIU CYCLING TEAM |
CAT |
2:31:12 |
54 |
28 |
VICTOR |
ZOMEÑO REDONDO |
AMIÑUR CONSULTING-AEL-RESPETAD |
VLC |
2:31:14 |
55 |
75 |
IKER |
SORIANO GARCIA |
INFINOBRAS - ZAFIRO TEAM CALPE |
VLC |
2:31:14 |
56 |
14 |
ALBERT |
PANISELLO SANON |
CASTILLO DE ONDA |
CAT |
2:31:14 |
57 |
113 |
MARC |
RUBIROLA VILA |
TOT NET - TERRASSA CICLISME |
CAT |
2:31:14 |
58 |
156 |
RAUL |
MIRA BONASTRE |
TEIKA TEAM-GSPORT |
VLC |
2:31:14 |
59 |
47 |
JOAN |
CADENA SUBIRANA |
UCV BIKESPORTS FORD NICOLAS |
CAT |
2:31:14 |
60 |
24 |
ALVARO |
LEGUA LATORRE |
AMIÑUR CONSULTING-AEL-RESPETAD |
VLC |
2:31:14 |
61 |
160 |
ALEX |
MARIN BATALLER |
TEIKA TEAM-GSPORT |
VLC |
2:31:14 |
62 |
124 |
IZAN |
GARCIA RUIZ |
TRANSLUJAN-CC MOLLET |
CAT |
2:31:14 |
63 |
106 |
AARON |
POVEDA MATEO |
GUIJARRO - SPORTING PURSUITS |
VLC |
2:31:14 |
64 |
127 |
RICARD |
GARCIA ISERN |
TRANSLUJAN-CC MOLLET |
CAT |
2:31:20 |
65 |
13 |
MARC |
PALAO MARTIN |
CASTILLO DE ONDA |
VLC |
2:31:20 |
66 |
136 |
MANUEL |
NUÑEZ GARCIA |
MATRIX - SALCHI |
MAD |
2:31:20 |
67 |
18 |
JOEL |
ROMERO FERNANDEZ |
CASTILLO DE ONDA |
VLC |
2:31:27 |
68 |
71 |
OSCAR |
GARCIA NAVARRO |
INFINOBRAS - ZAFIRO TEAM CALPE |
VLC |
2:31:28 |
69 |
99 |
POL |
ROMEO SANTIAGO |
QUADIS-TREK BICISPRINT |
CAT |
2:31:28 |
70 |
30 |
ADRIAN |
HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ |
AMIÑUR CONSULTING-AEL-RESPETAD |
VLC |
2:31:31 |
71 |
38 |
MARC |
TERRASA GUAL |
EOLO KOMETA |
IBA |
2:31:32 |
72 |
46 |
ALEX |
MARGALEF MORAGUES |
UCV BIKESPORTS FORD NICOLAS |
CAT |
2:31:36 |
73 |
5 |
BORJA |
OLIVER ALCON |
BATHCO |
VLC |
2:31:45 |
74 |
117 |
BERNAT |
PUIG ARIMON |
CYCLOCAT CLUB CICLISTA TERRASS |
CAT |
2:31:49 |
75 |
53 |
ADAN |
BORTOLAZZI MARISCAL |
GIMENEZ GANGA - GIO - PRIMOTI |
VLC |
2:31:49 |
76 |
140 |
PABLO |
JIMENEZ DEL RIO |
MATRIX - SALCHI |
MAD |
2:31:54 |
77 |
144 |
ANDRES |
FELIPE ARRANZ |
SANSE |
MAD |
2:31:55 |
78 |
25 |
JORGE |
HERVAS SEVILLA |
AMIÑUR CONSULTING-AEL-RESPETAD |
VLC |
2:34:01 |
79 |
59 |
UNAI |
CERDA CASTELLO |
GIMENEZ GANGA - GIO - PRIMOTI |
VLC |
2:34:14 |
80 |
116 |
ARNAU |
GARCIA SANCHEZ |
TOT NET - TERRASSA CICLISME |
CAT |
2:35:34 |
81 |
81 |
JESUS |
MONTOYA NOGUEROL |
VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS |
MUR |
2:35:43 |
82 |
126 |
ALEX |
SANCHEZ ZAMORA |
TRANSLUJAN-CC MOLLET |
CAT |
2:38:25 |
83 |
16 |
JOSEP |
SEGARRA AMER |
CASTILLO DE ONDA |
VLC |
2:39:31 |
84 |
66 |
GERARD |
ARIAS HERRERO |
FINQUES FELIU CYCLING TEAM |
CAT |
2:40:21 |
85 |
100 |
JOEL |
BENITEZ ESPI |
QUADIS-TREK BICISPRINT |
CAT |
2:40:21 |