TRIALBICI IRANZU CLUB DEPORTIVO

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
MARC ALAMILLA VEGA VILALBIKERUN CLUB ESPORTIU Alevín T
MIQUEL ALARCON VEGAS ORRIUS, ASSOC. CLUB CICLISTA Alevín T
SERAFIN ALBEDRO CEBALLOS BIKETRIAL GIJON Máster
JAVIER ALONSO VALLINA BIKETRIAL GIJON Máster
CRISTIAN ANCILLO SOLANA LIZAR-TRIAL Alevín T
MARTI ARAN CALONJA VIC, UNIO CICLISTA Junior T
JORDI ARAQUE PRAT VIC, UNIO CICLISTA Elite T
ION AREITIO AGIRRE HONDARRIBIA TX. ELK. Elite T
TRAVIS ASENJO JANDACKOVA HEBE, G.D. Principiante T
MIKEL AZCONA RUIZ LIZAR-TRIAL Alevín T
HERNAN BACIGALUPE PEÑA HEBE, G.D. Alevín T
MAX BALLESTE SWART ORRIUS, ASSOC. CLUB CICLISTA Principiante T
DANIEL BARON RODRIGUEZ TRIAL ZONA CENTRO C.C. Cadete T
VERA BARON RODRIGUEZ TRIAL ZONA CENTRO C.C. Cadete Fem. T
MIGUEL BARRIO PUERTAS BIKETRIAL GIJON Infantil T
ANGEL BATLLE CABALLERO BIKETRIAL COSTA DAURADA TORRED Elite T
NIL BENITEZ GARCIA DR.BIKE RACING TEAM CLUB ESPOR Infantil T
ARNAU BLANCAFORT SURIÑACH VIC, UNIO CICLISTA Infantil T
PABLO BRAVO SANCHEZ SHOW RIDERS, C.D. Elite T
CESAR CALERO MORENO TRIAL ZONA CENTRO C.C. Infantil T
JESUS CALLE LABRADOR OUTZONE Infantil T
IRENE CAMINOS YARZA ORIAKO TX. ESKOLA Elite T
MANUEL CANDALIJA PONTIJAS TRIAL ZONA CENTRO C.C. Junior T
JOEL CANYELLES CAMARA ORRIUS, ASSOC. CLUB CICLISTA Alevín T
MONICA CASTELLA DOMENE TRENCA CAMES,CLUB CICLISTA ELS Escuela Fem. T
DAVID CASTELLA DOMENE TRENCA CAMES,CLUB CICLISTA ELS Principiante T
DANIEL CEGARRA MOLTO MUNDOBICI RIDERS C.C. Infantil T
BORJA CONEJOS VAZQUEZ TRIAL ZONA CENTRO C.C. Elite T
ARNAU CRESPO COLOMER PREMIA DE DALT, C.C. BTT Junior T
MARTI ESQUERDA AMEZCUA PREMIA DE DALT, C.C. BTT Infantil T
LAIA ESQUIS CASANOVAS ORRIUS, ASSOC. CLUB CICLISTA Escuela Fem. T
THEO FERNANDEZ DE URREJOLA LA VILA JOIOSA, CC Alevín T
JERONIMO FERNANDEZ LOPEZ TRIAL 0.5, C.D. Elite T
SERGIO FERNANDEZ RESINES TRIAL BIZIKLETA C.D.C. Elite T
ANTONIO FRAILE ARNAY TRIAL ZONA CENTRO C.C. Junior T
JOAN FUSALBA VALDERREY ESPARREGUERA, CLUB CICLISTA Principiante T
GUILLERMO GARCELAN PEREZ TRIAL ZONA CENTRO C.C. Alevín T
JUAN PEDRO GARCIA FURIO CICLOS CURRA, C.C. Máster
CARLOS GARCIA IGLESIAS BIKETRIAL GIJON Infantil T
DIEGO GARCIA RODRIGUEZ PIELAGOS DEPORTES, CDE Máster
DIEGO GARRUES GARCIA LIZAR-TRIAL Infantil T
AARON GIL ALVARO TRIAL ZONA CENTRO C.C. Infantil T
URIEL GIL CAMPOS MATARRAÑA, C.C. Junior T
FERRAN GONZALO VAQUER TRIAL A TRASERA, CTT Alevín T
TONI GUILLEN BALIL SANT FELIU, CLUB HOCKEY Cadete T
DANIEL HERAS QUESADA OUT ZONE TEAM, C.D. Elite T
EDUARDO HERNANDEZ MORETA OUT ZONE TEAM, C.D. Junior T
RAUL HERRERA REYES TRIALBICI HUETOR VEGA, C.D. Elite T
ALBA HIDALGO HUMANES DR.BIKE RACING TEAM CLUB ESPOR Elite T
IVAN IZQUIERDO GONZALEZ OUT ZONE TEAM, C.D. Máster
MARC JUVANTENY RIERA VIC, UNIO CICLISTA Principiante T
DOMENEC LLADO COMAS DRINKINGAS CLUB CICLISTA Elite T
SERGI LLONGUERAS CAMPMAJO ORRIUS, ASSOC. CLUB CICLISTA Elite T
ANTONIO LOPEZ GALAN ELORRIOKO BANAN-BANAN Z K E Máster
HUGO LOPEZ LOPEZ TRIAL 0.5, C.D. Principiante T
PAU LOPEZ PRADA CLUB TRIAL SANT PERE DE TORELL Infantil T
JOAN LORENTE VELA TRENCA CAMES,CLUB CICLISTA ELS Principiante T
FERMIN MANRIQUE PEREZ LIZAR-TRIAL Alevín T
JONATHAN ALAN MARCOS LOPEZ CON DOS PIÑONES, C.D. Elite T
CARLES MARQUES SUAY TRIAL A TRASERA, CTT Cadete T
DAVID MARTIN FLAÑO HEBE, G.D. Máster
IAN MARTINEZ BORLAF TRIAL ZONA CENTRO C.C. Alevín T
RAUL MARTINEZ CARRASCO TRIAL BICI CARTAGENA C.C. Máster
ALEX MASSO GIL VIC, UNIO CICLISTA Infantil T
IMANOL MATIAS MELUS ELORRIOKO BANAN-BANAN Z K E Máster
OIER MITXELENA AROZENA LIZAR-TRIAL Junior T
IVAN MOLINERO PEREZ ELORRIOKO BANAN-BANAN Z K E Máster
ALEJANDRO MONTALVO MILLA TRIAL ZONA CENTRO C.C. Junior T
CLARA MONTERO TORRALBO TRIALQUIVIR, C.D. Cadete Fem. T
JAVIER MONTERO TORRALBO TRIALQUIVIR, C.D. Alevín T
ARMAND MORENO GONZALEZ TRENCA CAMES,CLUB CICLISTA ELS Principiante T
ABEL MUSTIELES GARCIA CASPOLINO, C.C. Elite T
MARC NOVOA SIEIRO CAÑAS TRIAL ACADEMY, CLUB ESPO Elite T
GUILLEM OLIVER RICART VIC, UNIO CICLISTA Cadete T
ELOI PALAU PINYANA VIC, UNIO CICLISTA Elite T
DIDAC PEÑA LOPERA VIC, UNIO CICLISTA Infantil T
ENOL PEREZ GARCIA BIKETRIAL GIJON Cadete T
MIGUEL ANGEL PEREZ LASHERAS SAN JOSE, TRIAL BICI Elite T
ANDONI PEREZ MARTIN IRUNES CLUB CICLISTA Junior T
VICTOR PEREZ ZAMORA TRENCA CAMES,CLUB CICLISTA ELS Alevín T
ANDREA PEREZ ZAMORA TRENCA CAMES,CLUB CICLISTA ELS Escuela Fem. T
DAVID PIEROLA SAINZ DE MURIETA LIZAR-TRIAL Cadete T
HUGO QUERALT CABO TRIAL A TRASERA, CTT Infantil T
ADRIAN REINOSA MARTOS TRIAL 0.5, C.D. Junior T
EDUARDO RICHART MARTIN TRIAL ZONA CENTRO C.C. Infantil T
ALBA RIERA ROURA CLUB TRIAL SANT PERE DE TORELL Escuela Fem. T
AINA RIERA FONTSECA CLUB TRIAL SANT PERE DE TORELL Escuela Fem. T
NIL RIERA FONTSECA CLUB TRIAL SANT PERE DE TORELL Alevín T
MARTI RIERA ROURA CLUB TRIAL SANT PERE DE TORELL Cadete T
IKER RODRIGUEZ IRIARTE EUSKAL TRIAL Junior T
GUILLEM RON VIÑAS CLUB TRIAL SANT PERE DE TORELL Infantil T
BENITO JOSE ROS CHARRAL NAVARTRIAL C.D. Elite T
SEBASTIAN RUIZ JARILLO TRIAL BICI SEVILLA, C.D. Elite T
VIRGINIA RUSCA RUIZ PREMIA DE DALT, C.C. BTT Escuela Fem. T
MARTI RUSIÑOL VILASECA LLUCANES, UNIO CICLISTA Infantil T
TON RUSSINYOL SALA VIC, UNIO CICLISTA Alevín T
JOSEP SABE FORTUNY PREMIA DE DALT, C.C. BTT Infantil T
JULEN SAENZ DE ORMIJANA LLANO TRIAL BIZIKLETA C.D.C. Junior T
JESUS MARIA SAN MARTIN LOPEZ BIKETRIAL GIJON Elite T
FERRAN SANCHEZ MIMBRERO MATARO, ESPORT CICLISTA Elite T
ADRIAN SANCHIS QUEVEDO TRIAL A TRASERA, CTT Junior T
FERRAN SERRA CANTAL CLUB TRIAL SANT PERE DE TORELL Alevín T
MAX SERRA VAL PREMIA DE DALT, C.C. BTT Cadete T
OT SIERRA GUITART CLUB CICLISME MANRESA BAGES Junior T
POLDO SILLUE PLANAS MEQUINENZA, C.C. Principiante T
PABLO SUAREZ JAMBRINA BIKETRIAL GIJON Junior T
POL TARRES MARTRAT 29 FACTORY MANSICRI TEAM CLUB Elite T
MARC TEROL VALENCIA ORRIUS, ASSOC. CLUB CICLISTA Junior T
JORDI TULLEUDA GARCIA CLUB TRIAL SANT PERE DE TORELL Alevín T
GUILLEM TULLEUDA GARCIA CLUB TRIAL SANT PERE DE TORELL Principiante T
MARTI VAYREDA VENDRELL OLOT, CLUB INFANTIL CICLISTA Cadete T
MARTI YELAMOS BARO TRENCA CAMES,CLUB CICLISTA ELS Infantil T
JORGINA YELAMOS BARO TRENCA CAMES,CLUB CICLISTA ELS Escuela Fem. T