BIKETRIAL COSTA DAURADA TORREDEMBARRA CLUB

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
TONI ABELLAN RUSIÑOL TRIAL ELBIXU CASTELLAR CLUB Promesas 6 a 8
SANTIAGO JOSE ABRIL CALDERIN MONPEDAL CASTELLON, CC Infantil T
PABLO ADAME MARIANO EGABRO AVENTURAS, C.D. Elite T
MARC ALAMILLA VEGA VILALBIKERUN CLUB ESPORTIU Alevín T
JAVIER ALONSO VALLINA BIKETRIAL GIJON Máster
MARTI ARAN CALONJA VIC, UNIO CICLISTA Junior T
JAVIER ARANDA IZQUIERDO TRIAL 0.5, C.D. Elite T
JORDI ARAQUE PRAT VIC, UNIO CICLISTA Elite T
ION AREITIO AGIRRE HONDARRIBIA TX. ELK. Elite T
TRAVIS ASENJO JANDACKOVA HEBE, G.D. Principiante T
MAX BALLESTE SWART ORRIUS, ASSOC. CLUB CICLISTA Principiante T
DANIEL BARON RODRIGUEZ TRIAL ZONA CENTRO C.C. Cadete T
VERA BARON RODRIGUEZ TRIAL ZONA CENTRO C.C. Cadete Fem. T
NIL BENITEZ GARCIA DR.BIKE RACING TEAM CLUB ESPOR Infantil T
ARNAU BLANCAFORT SURIÑACH VIC, UNIO CICLISTA Infantil T
PABLO BRAVO SANCHEZ SHOW RIDERS, C.D. Elite T
CESAR CALERO MORENO TRIAL ZONA CENTRO C.C. Infantil T
IRENE CAMINOS YARZA ORIAKO TX. ESKOLA Elite Fem. T
MANUEL CANDALIJA PONTIJAS TRIAL ZONA CENTRO C.C. Junior T
JOEL CANYELLES CAMARA ORRIUS, ASSOC. CLUB CICLISTA Alevín T
ARAN CASSA GARCIA EL CORREDOR, CLUB CICLISTA Principiante T
MONICA CASTELLA DOMENE TRENCA CAMES,CLUB CICLISTA ELS Escuela Fem. T
DAVID CASTELLA DOMENE TRENCA CAMES,CLUB CICLISTA ELS Principiante T
JAN CASTILLO GONZALEZ EL CORREDOR, CLUB CICLISTA Principiante T
DANIEL CEGARRA MOLTO MUNDOBICI RIDERS C.C. Infantil T
DANIEL CEGARRA ROCA MUNDOBICI RIDERS C.C. Máster
MARCOS COMBARRO GIRONA LA VILA JOIOSA, CC Principiante T
BORJA CONEJOS VAZQUEZ TRIAL ZONA CENTRO C.C. Elite T
PAULA CUESTA FONT PREMIA DE DALT, C.C. BTT Escuela Fem. T
MARTI ESQUERDA AMEZCUA PREMIA DE DALT, C.C. BTT Infantil T
LAIA ESQUIS CASANOVAS ORRIUS, ASSOC. CLUB CICLISTA Escuela Fem. T
ALEIX FARRES RICART TONA BIKES Alevín T
JERONIMO FERNANDEZ LOPEZ TRIAL 0.5, C.D. Elite T
ANTONIO FRAILE ARNAY TRIAL ZONA CENTRO C.C. Junior T
VICTOR HUGO FREIRE GONZALEZ SAN JOSE, TRIAL BICI Máster
JOAN FUSALBA VALDERREY ESPARREGUERA, CLUB CICLISTA Principiante T
GUILLERMO GARCELAN PEREZ TRIAL ZONA CENTRO C.C. Alevín T
JUAN PEDRO GARCIA FURIO CICLOS CURRA, C.C. Máster
JUAN GARCIA GOMEZ TRIAL A TRASERA, CTT Elite T
IVAN GARRUES GARCIA LIZAR-TRIAL Elite T
DIEGO GARRUES GARCIA LIZAR-TRIAL Infantil T
AARON GIL ALVARO TRIAL ZONA CENTRO C.C. Infantil T
URIEL GIL CAMPOS MATARRAÑA, C.C. Junior T
FERRAN GONZALO VAQUER TRIAL A TRASERA, CTT Alevín T
TONI GUILLEN BALIL SANT FELIU, CLUB HOCKEY Cadete T
GENIS HABA CASES VIC, UNIO CICLISTA Cadete T
RAUL HERRERA REYES TRIALBICI HUETOR VEGA, C.D. Elite T
ALBA HIDALGO HUMANES DR.BIKE RACING TEAM CLUB ESPOR Elite Fem. T
IVAN IZQUIERDO GONZALEZ OUT ZONE TEAM, C.D. Máster
ERIC JIMENEZ SERRANO PREMIA DE DALT, C.C. BTT Cadete T
MARC JUVANTENY RIERA VIC, UNIO CICLISTA Principiante T
EFREN LARA MARIN BIKE ADDICTION, CC Promesas 6 a 8
GERARD LLADO COMAS DRINKINGAS CLUB CICLISTA Cadete T
DOMENEC LLADO COMAS DRINKINGAS CLUB CICLISTA Elite T
SERGI LLONGUERAS CAMPMAJO ORRIUS, ASSOC. CLUB CICLISTA Elite T
HUGO LOPEZ LOPEZ TRIAL 0.5, C.D. Principiante T
JOAN LORENTE VELA TRENCA CAMES,CLUB CICLISTA ELS Principiante T
CARLES MARQUES SUAY TRIAL A TRASERA, CTT Cadete T
DAVID MARTIN FLAÑO HEBE, G.D. Máster
RAUL MARTINEZ CARRASCO TRIAL BICI CARTAGENA C.C. Máster
AXEL MENDEZ SORIANO BIKETRIAL COSTA DAURADA TORRED Promesas 6 a 8
ADRIA MERCADER CANALS BIKETRIAL COSTA DAURADA TORRED Infantil T
OIER MITXELENA AROZENA LIZAR-TRIAL Junior T
DANIEL MOLINA LOPEZ TRIAL A TRASERA, CTT Alevín T
ALEJANDRO MONTALVO MILLA TRIAL ZONA CENTRO C.C. Junior T
JAVIER MONTERO TORRALBO TRIALQUIVIR, C.D. Alevín T
ARMAND MORENO GONZALEZ TRENCA CAMES,CLUB CICLISTA ELS Principiante T
ABEL MUSTIELES GARCIA CASPOLINO, C.C. Elite T
CONRAD NAVARRO ORTEGA PREMIA DE DALT, C.C. BTT Cadete T
GUILLEM OLIVER RICART VIC, UNIO CICLISTA Cadete T
ELOI PALAU PINYANA VIC, UNIO CICLISTA Elite T
JAVIER PALMA PRADES MONPEDAL CASTELLON, CC Principiante T
MARTI PEÑA BARRIENDOS CLUB TRIAL SANT PERE DE TORELL Promesas 6 a 8
DIDAC PEÑA LOPERA VIC, UNIO CICLISTA Infantil T
MIGUEL ANGEL PEREZ LASHERAS SAN JOSE, TRIAL BICI Elite T
ANDONI PEREZ MARTIN IRUNES CLUB CICLISTA Junior T
JOSU PEREZ MARTIN IRUNES CLUB CICLISTA Infantil T
VICTOR PEREZ ZAMORA TRENCA CAMES,CLUB CICLISTA ELS Alevín T
ALEX PIZARRO RIBOT TRENCA CAMES,CLUB CICLISTA ELS Alevín T
ADRIAN REINOSA MARTOS TRIAL 0.5, C.D. Junior T
EDUARDO RICHART MARTIN TRIAL ZONA CENTRO C.C. Infantil T
ALBA RIERA ROURA CLUB TRIAL SANT PERE DE TORELL Escuela Fem. T
AINA RIERA FONTSECA CLUB TRIAL SANT PERE DE TORELL Escuela Fem. T
MARTI RIERA ROURA CLUB TRIAL SANT PERE DE TORELL Cadete T
BIEL RIU SEPULVEDA PREMIA DE DALT, C.C. BTT Alevín T
BENITO JOSE ROS CHARRAL NAVARTRIAL C.D. Elite T
ALAN ROVIRA CAMPAÑA TRIAL ELBIXU CASTELLAR CLUB Cadete T
NAIA ROVIRA CAMPAÑA TRIAL ELBIXU CASTELLAR CLUB Promesas 6 a 8
SEBASTIAN RUIZ JARILLO TRIAL BICI SEVILLA, C.D. Elite T
VIRGINIA RUSCA RUIZ PREMIA DE DALT, C.C. BTT Escuela Fem. T
NOA RUSCA RUIZ PREMIA DE DALT, C.C. BTT Escuela Fem. T
MARTI RUSIÑOL VILASECA LLUCANES, UNIO CICLISTA Infantil T
TON RUSSINYOL SALA VIC, UNIO CICLISTA Alevín T
JOSEP SABE FORTUNY PREMIA DE DALT, C.C. BTT Infantil T
JULEN SAENZ DE ORMIJANA LLANO TRIAL BIZIKLETA C.D.C. Junior T
LUCIA SANCHEZ CAMACHO BLAS CASTILLA LA MANCHA EN BICI Escuela Fem. T
JULIA SANCHEZ CAMACHO BLAS CASTILLA LA MANCHA EN BICI Escuela Fem. T
FERRAN SANCHEZ MIMBRERO MATARO, ESPORT CICLISTA Elite T
ADRIAN SANCHIS QUEVEDO TRIAL A TRASERA, CTT Junior T
BEÑAT SEGUROLA SALTERAIN TRIAL BIZIKLETA C.D.C. Principiante T
MAX SERRA VAL PREMIA DE DALT, C.C. BTT Cadete T
OT SIERRA GUITART CLUB CICLISME MANRESA BAGES Junior T
POLDO SILLUE PLANAS MEQUINENZA, C.C. Principiante T
MAX SOLE BERNADICH VALL DE LORD BTT Promesas 6 a 8
POL TARRES MARTRAT 29 FACTORY MANSICRI TEAM CLUB Elite T
MARC TEROL VALENCIA ORRIUS, ASSOC. CLUB CICLISTA Junior T
JOAN TORRES FERRAZ MATADEPERA, CLUB BTT Elite T
JORDI TULLEUDA GARCIA CLUB TRIAL SANT PERE DE TORELL Alevín T
GUILLEM TULLEUDA GARCIA CLUB TRIAL SANT PERE DE TORELL Principiante T
MARTI VAYREDA VENDRELL OLOT, CLUB INFANTIL CICLISTA Cadete T
MARTI YELAMOS BARO TRENCA CAMES,CLUB CICLISTA ELS Infantil T
JORGINA YELAMOS BARO TRENCA CAMES,CLUB CICLISTA ELS Escuela Fem. T