ESTELLA CLUB CICLISTA

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
CATALINA AGUSTIN PARRA INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
ARAITZ AIESTARAN GOMEZ INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
CELIA ALBEROLA BORREGUERO INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
AINARA ALBERT BOSCH INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
ANE ALBISU ARSUAGA INDEPENDIENTE Sub23 Fem.
UXUE ALBIZUA ZUBIZARRETA INDEPENDIENTE Junior fem.
HODEI ALLENDE FIGUEROA INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
SANDRA ALONSO DOMINGUEZ INDEPENDIENTE Sub23 Fem.
PAULA ALONSO PRIETO INDEPENDIENTE Junior fem.
NAIA AMONDARAIN GAZTAÑAGA INDEPENDIENTE Junior fem.
EVA ANGUELA YAGUEZ INDEPENDIENTE Junior fem.
MAITE ANUNCIBAY GONZALEZ DE MATAUCO INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
MARIA ARBELOA LOPEZ INDEPENDIENTE Junior fem.
MADDI ARIZMENDI ARRUTI INDEPENDIENTE Junior fem.
TRESA ARNAL CEBRIAN INDEPENDIENTE Junior fem.
RAQUEL AROSTEGUI GONZALEZ INDEPENDIENTE Elite fem.
ALAITZ AROZENA OLARRA INDEPENDIENTE Junior fem.
MAITE ARRAIZA ARAMENDIA INDEPENDIENTE Elite fem.
NAIA ARREGI ARANOA INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
SARA ARREGI ZUBIZARRETA INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
CAROLINA ARREGUI PEREZ INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
ESTRELLA ASENCIO DIAZ INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
AMAIA ASTARLOA IRAZUSTA INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
CRISTINA AZNAR TORRES INDEPENDIENTE Elite fem.
HAIZEA BAÑALES JAUREGUI INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
MARIA BANLLES SANTAMARIA INDEPENDIENTE Sub23 Fem.
ELENA BARCENILLA TRAPAGA INDEPENDIENTE Junior fem.
AINHIZE BARRAINKUA AGIRRE INDEPENDIENTE Sub23 Fem.
SOFIA BARRIGUETE RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDIENTE Sub23 Fem.
ANDERE BASTERRA ASPE INDEPENDIENTE Sub23 Fem.
NEREA BASTIDA LOPEZ INDEPENDIENTE Junior fem.
LUCIA BASTIDA NATIVIDAD INDEPENDIENTE Elite fem.
CELIA BAUTISTA AYLLON INDEPENDIENTE Junior fem.
IRANTZU BELOKI ARCELUS INDEPENDIENTE Sub23 Fem.
LAURA BENGOCHEA MORIYON INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
MIREIA BENITO PELLICER INDEPENDIENTE Elite fem.
MARIA BERAZA AZCONA INDEPENDIENTE Junior fem.
VIOLETA BERCERO ESCUIN INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
BLANCA BERRUETA MAGAÑA INDEPENDIENTE Junior fem.
UDANE BILBAO MURILLO INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
IURANI BLANCO CALBET INDEPENDIENTE Sub23 Fem.
SARA BONILLO TALENS INDEPENDIENTE Junior fem.
MARIA BRIZUELA VILLAYANDRE INDEPENDIENTE Junior fem.
ALESSIA BULLERI INDEPENDIENTE Elite fem.
LAIA BURDOY MUÑOZ INDEPENDIENTE Junior fem.
MAR BUSTILLO GUTIERREZ INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
LAURA CABALLERO CARBALLO INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
MONICA CALERO OSUNA INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
LIDIA CALVA RUIZ INDEPENDIENTE Junior fem.
MARIA JOSE CAMACHO LARA INDEPENDIENTE Elite fem.
OLATZ CAMINO ARTEAGA INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
AROA CAMPO VADILLO INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
ISABEL CAMPOS MARRERO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30 fem.
INES CANTERA CARRASCO INDEPENDIENTE Junior fem.
MARGALIDA CAPELLA FLORIT INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
JULIA CASAS CODINA INDEPENDIENTE Elite fem.
ANDREA CASTEJON ILLAN INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
ISABEL CASTRO CARABALLO INDEPENDIENTE Elite fem.
AMPARO CHAPA LLORET INDEPENDIENTE Elite fem.
ANNA CHRISTIAN INDEPENDIENTE Sub23 Fem.
ANGELA CONESA TOMAS INDEPENDIENTE Sub23 Fem.
MARIA CORREA RUBIO INDEPENDIENTE Sub23 Fem.
JOANA CORTIICO GONCALVES PEREIRA INDEPENDIENTE Junior fem.
ANA CUBILLAS SALVADOR INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
ELENA CUENCA SALAZAR INDEPENDIENTE Sub23 Fem.
MONIKA DAZA ASUMENDI INDEPENDIENTE Master 40 Fem.
LORENA DE LA FUENTE ALCALDE INDEPENDIENTE Junior fem.
ANNE DE PABLO LAISEKA INDEPENDIENTE Junior fem.
PAULA DE PABLO RUIZ INDEPENDIENTE Sub23 Fem.
JIMENA DE ROA MUÑOZ INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
VIRGINIA DEL ARCO LOPEZ INDEPENDIENTE Elite fem.
MARIA DEL LLANO GONZALEZ INDEPENDIENTE Junior fem.
PAULA DIAZ LOPEZ INDEPENDIENTE Sub23 Fem.
LAUREN DOLAN INDEPENDIENTE Sub23 Fem.
ZAIRA DOMENECH GALLO INDEPENDIENTE Junior fem.
ESTELA DOMINGUEZ GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
SARA DORTA FERRERA INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
SANDRA DOS SANTOS INDEPENDIENTE Elite fem.
LIVIA DOS SANTOS FABARO INDEPENDIENTE Elite fem.
NICOLE D’AGOSTIN INDEPENDIENTE Sub23 Fem.
HAIZEA ECHARTE GONZALEZ INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
AINARA ELBUSTO ARTEAGA INDEPENDIENTE Elite fem.
AINARA ELEXPE GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
NAHIA ERAÑA MENDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Junior fem.
IDOIA ERASO LASA INDEPENDIENTE Junior fem.
GARAZI EROSTARBE UGARTE INDEPENDIENTE Sub23 Fem.
ELISABET ESCURSELL VALERO INDEPENDIENTE Elite fem.
AMAIA ESPARZA GARIN INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
CAROLINA ESTEBAN FERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Junior fem.
ANA ESTELLA LUMBRERAS INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
GARAZI ESTEVEZ GUEDE INDEPENDIENTE Junior fem.
ARENE ETXARRI ARANBURU INDEPENDIENTE Junior fem.
NOELIA FERNANDEZ ARIAS INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
IZARO FERNANDEZ MAZA INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
NAROA FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
JADE LIAN FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
ALBA FERNANDEZ ROZAS INDEPENDIENTE Sub23 Fem.
CARLA FERNANDEZ TORRES INDEPENDIENTE Junior fem.
NOEMI FERRE FERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Elite fem.
ISABEL FERRERES NAVARRO INDEPENDIENTE Sub23 Fem.
LUCIA FIDALGO MARRON INDEPENDIENTE Elite fem.
ANA FIGUEREO GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
LUR FLORIDO SEDANO INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
ANDREA FRAILE MAS INDEPENDIENTE Elite fem.
CARLA FRESNEDA PEREZ INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
DALILA FUENTES RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDIENTE Junior fem.
MARTA GALVAÑ ALVAREZ INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
SARA GALVAÑ ALVAREZ INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
XUBANE GARAI LAZKANO INDEPENDIENTE Junior fem.
MARINA GARAU ROCA INDEPENDIENTE Junior fem.
MARGARITA VICTO GARCIA CAÑELLAS INDEPENDIENTE Elite fem.
LUCIA GARCIA MUÑOZ INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
ISABEL GARCIA PINEDO INDEPENDIENTE Elite fem.
PAULA GARCIA TRUJILLO INDEPENDIENTE Junior fem.
MIRIAM GARDACHAL BOZAL INDEPENDIENTE Sub23 Fem.
ARANTXA GARIKANO LOPETEGI INDEPENDIENTE Sub23 Fem.
CAROLYN SUSAN GASKELL INDEPENDIENTE Elite fem.
SAIOA GIL RANERO INDEPENDIENTE Sub23 Fem.
ARIANA GILABERT VILAPLANA INDEPENDIENTE Sub23 Fem.
ANNA GINESTAR SIGNES INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
JONE GISASOLA GISASOLA INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
RAQUEL GISBERT VALERO INDEPENDIENTE Elite fem.
LUCIA GOMEZ ANDREU INDEPENDIENTE Junior fem.
AMANDA GOMEZ GONZALEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30 fem.
DOLORES GOMEZ RAMOS INDEPENDIENTE Sub23 Fem.
MELISA GOMIZ PEREZ INDEPENDIENTE Sub23 Fem.
BAKARNE GONZALEZ ALDASORO INDEPENDIENTE Sub23 Fem.
LUCIA GONZALEZ BLANCO INDEPENDIENTE Elite fem.
ALICIA GONZALEZ BLANCO INDEPENDIENTE Elite fem.
LINDES GONZALEZ DIAZ INDEPENDIENTE Junior fem.
LARA GONZALEZ INFANZON INDEPENDIENTE Junior fem.
AROA GOROSTIZA ULLOA INDEPENDIENTE Sub23 Fem.
SARA GRAÑANA SORLI INDEPENDIENTE Junior fem.
PASCALLE GRAUENKAMP INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
AMBER GRAUENKAMP INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
YANILEY GRILLO DORTA INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
NATALIE GRINCZER INDEPENDIENTE Elite fem.
DEVA GUIJARRO RASILLA INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
SANDRA GUTIERREZ CONDE INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
SHEYLA GUTIERREZ RUIZ INDEPENDIENTE Elite fem.
MAYUKO HAGIWARA INDEPENDIENTE Elite fem.
KATE JORDAN HELSBY INDEPENDIENTE Sub23 Fem.
HEGOA HEREDIA MENDIA INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
IRUNTZE HERNANDEZ BAÑOS INDEPENDIENTE Junior fem.
ANE HERRAN MICHELENA INDEPENDIENTE Junior fem.
JUNE HERRERA ALONSO INDEPENDIENTE Junior fem.
ANIA HORCAJADA HENCHE INDEPENDIENTE Junior fem.
NATALIA HUERTAS POZO INDEPENDIENTE Elite fem.
ELIZABETH HURTADO CARRILLO INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
LUISA IBARROLA ALBIZUA INDEPENDIENTE Sub23 Fem.
IRATI IDIRIN EGAÑA INDEPENDIENTE Elite fem.
FEYTOU ILONA INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
AMAIA IMAZ CORNAGO INDEPENDIENTE Sub23 Fem.
NAHIA IMAZ PEREZ INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
KATTALIN IRIONDO GAZTELUMENDI INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
MARINA ISAN BERGA INDEPENDIENTE Elite fem.
IDOIA ISASA REINOSO INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
ZIORTZA ISASI CRISTOBAL INDEPENDIENTE Elite fem.
NEREA ISUSI RANERO INDEPENDIENTE Junior fem.
MARIA DEL PILAR JIMENEZ MARTINEZ INDEPENDIENTE Junior fem.
ESTEFANIA JIMENEZ PINCAY INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
CARLOTA JUSTE JIMENEZ INDEPENDIENTE Junior fem.
SANDRA LABRADOR TRUEBA INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
LIJA LAIZANE INDEPENDIENTE Elite fem.
ANA LANTARON GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
PAULA LANZ BLAZQUEZ INDEPENDIENTE Elite fem.
EUKENE LARRARTE ARTEAGA INDEPENDIENTE Sub23 Fem.
AMAIA LARTITEGI ORMAZABAL INDEPENDIENTE Junior fem.
BERENIZE LAVIN GARCIA FRESCA INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
CAROLINA LEONARDO SANCHEZ INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
ALBA LEONARDO SANCHEZ INDEPENDIENTE Junior fem.
MAR LIZON RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDIENTE Junior fem.
LIDIA LLACER GABARRON INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
LORENA LLAMAS GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Elite fem.
IRENE LOIZATE SARRIONANDIA INDEPENDIENTE Elite fem.
YANIRA LOPEZ BURGOS INDEPENDIENTE Sub23 Fem.
IRATXE LOPEZ DE ABETXUKO JIMENEZ INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
AMAIA LOPEZ DE URALDE ARANEGUI INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
MARTA LOPEZ FERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
ENARA LOPEZ GALLASTEGI INDEPENDIENTE Sub23 Fem.
BELEN LOPEZ MORALES INDEPENDIENTE Elite fem.
TATIANA LUISI CAUSSA INDEPENDIENTE Elite fem.
PILAR MACIAN MORRO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40 Fem.
AMAIA MALATSETXEBARRIA IBAIBARRIAGA INDEPENDIENTE Sub23 Fem.
NAIA MANGAS ECHEVESTE INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
NATALIA MARQUETA LARDIES INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
ANNABEL MARTI EXPOSITO INDEPENDIENTE Elite fem.
PAULA MARTIN LOPEZ INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
SARA MARTIN MARTIN INDEPENDIENTE Sub23 Fem.
ISABEL MARTIN MARTIN INDEPENDIENTE Sub23 Fem.
LUCIA MARTIN PRADELLS INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
ANA MARTIN SOLER INDEPENDIENTE Junior fem.
CRISTINA MARTINEZ BONAFE INDEPENDIENTE Elite fem.
SOFIA MARTINEZ PICO INDEPENDIENTE Junior fem.
SAMARA MARTINEZ VILLA INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
MARIA MARTINS INDEPENDIENTE Sub23 Fem.
LAURA MARIA MATHIJS VAN DEN BEUCKER INDEPENDIENTE Elite fem.
ANE MAZON AHEDO INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
MARIA MEDIAVILLA LAFUENTE INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
AROA MEDIAVILLA LENS INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
MARIA DE LOS ANGELES MEDINA GONZALEZ INDEPENDIENTE Elite fem.
IRIS MELENDEZ ALMENAR INDEPENDIENTE Sub23 Fem.
IRENE MENDEZ MELGAREJO INDEPENDIENTE Elite fem.
EIDER MERINO CORTAZAR INDEPENDIENTE Elite fem.
CAROLINA MIRANDA LOECHES INDEPENDIENTE Junior fem.
MARIA MODENES GARCIA DE MOTILOA INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
ANA MOLINA MARTINEZ INDEPENDIENTE Junior fem.
ELENA MOLINA MARTINEZ INDEPENDIENTE Junior fem.
JUDIT MONFERRER PITARCH INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
ALMUDENA MONTALVO PEREZ INDEPENDIENTE Elite fem.
RAQUEL MONTAÑES GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40 Fem.
SANDRA MORAL VENTOSINOS INDEPENDIENTE Elite fem.
ALMUDENA MORALES PEREZ INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
CANDELA MORENO GULIAS INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
ALEXANDRA MORENO ROCA INDEPENDIENTE Sub23 Fem.
NEREA MUÑOYERRO GUTIERREZ INDEPENDIENTE Junior fem.
LAURA MUÑOZ GANDARILLAS INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
MIREIA MUÑOZ PEREZ INDEPENDIENTE Sub23 Fem.
CARLA NAFRIA DE MIGUEL INDEPENDIENTE Elite fem.
LUCIA NAVARRO QUESADA INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
ARIADNA NEVADO GIMENO INDEPENDIENTE Sub23 Fem.
ANE NUÑEZ PINEDO INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
NEREA NUÑO IGLESIAS INDEPENDIENTE Elite fem.
AIDA NUÑO PALACIO INDEPENDIENTE Elite fem.
NAHIA OLABARRIETA ETXEBARRIA INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
INGE OLABARRIETA ETXEBARRIA INDEPENDIENTE Junior fem.
NAROA OLANO GONZALEZ INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
SAIOA ORGAMBIDE SAGARDOY INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
ANA ORTEGA CIFUENTES INDEPENDIENTE Junior fem.
PATRICIA ORTEGA RUIZ INDEPENDIENTE Elite fem.
ZIORTZA ORTIZ BELTRAN DE NANCLARES INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
EMMA ORTIZ BONILLA INDEPENDIENTE Sub23 Fem.
ROSALIA ORTIZ HANO INDEPENDIENTE Sub23 Fem.
NOELIA ORTIZ SANZ INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
JONE OTAOLA LLANO INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
ZURIÑE OTAOLA LLANO INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
ELNE OWEN INDEPENDIENTE Sub23 Fem.
LOURDES OYARBIDE JIMENEZ INDEPENDIENTE Elite fem.
MARIA PARAJON FUENTES INDEPENDIENTE Junior fem.
MIREIA PARES RIBAS INDEPENDIENTE Elite fem.
MARIA PASCUAL MARTINEZ INDEPENDIENTE Junior fem.
SARA PATERNAIN VILLANUEVA INDEPENDIENTE Elite fem.
PAULA ANDREA PATIÑO INDEPENDIENTE Sub23 Fem.
DIANA PEDROSA INDEPENDIENTE Elite fem.
JULIA PENEDO SOLER INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
CARLA PEREZ ALVAREZ INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
MARTA PEREZ BETI INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
PAULA PEREZ CLEMENTE INDEPENDIENTE Junior fem.
SUSANA PEREZ CONEJERO INDEPENDIENTE Junior fem.
ANDREA PEREZ FIGUEROA INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
ELENA PEREZ MUÑOZ INDEPENDIENTE Elite fem.
IRANZU PEREZ SUCUNZA INDEPENDIENTE Sub23 Fem.
MARIA PIE SARRA INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
LYDIA PINTO LARENJO INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
UXUE PORRAS ESCAÑO INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
JUDITH PRADAS CLAR INDEPENDIENTE Junior fem.
CARLA PRUÑONOSA SANABDON INDEPENDIENTE Junior fem.
LAIA PUIGDEFABREGAS ARIZ INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
IRATI PUIGDEFABREGAS ARIZ INDEPENDIENTE Junior fem.
JULIA PUJOL FREIXENET INDEPENDIENTE Sub23 Fem.
CRISTINA PUJOL MUÑOZ INDEPENDIENTE Elite fem.
RAQUEL QUINTANA GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
SONIA QUIROGA PADILLA INDEPENDIENTE Elite fem.
CELIA RAMIREZ DURAN INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
PAULA RECIO LOBO INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
JULIA RAQUEL REDONDO BOBE INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
VANIA RICO UCLES INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
BEATRIZ RIEZU MERINO INDEPENDIENTE Elite fem.
TERESA RIPOLL SABATE INDEPENDIENTE Sub23 Fem.
EKHIÑE RIVAS RUIZ INDEPENDIENTE Junior fem.
SOFIA RODRIGUEZ REVERT INDEPENDIENTE Sub23 Fem.
GLORIA RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ INDEPENDIENTE Elite fem.
MARIA ROLDAN ECHAMENDI INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
MARTA ROMEU SOLAZ INDEPENDIENTE Elite fem.
DEVA ROSSATO INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
MARIA ROSSELLO COLL INDEPENDIENTE Junior fem.
LUCIA RUIZ PEREZ INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
LAURA RUIZ PEREZ INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
NEREA RUIZ SOTO INDEPENDIENTE Junior fem.
XANA RUIZ SUAREZ INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
LAURA RUIZ TORRES INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
AINHARA SALAS ANDRES INDEPENDIENTE Junior fem.
SARA SAN JUAN RICOS INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
CLAUDIA SAN JUSTO MANTECON INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
ADRIANA SAN ROMAN VILLALBA INDEPENDIENTE Junior fem.
JULIA SANCHEZ GALEA INDEPENDIENTE Junior fem.
SOFIA SANCHEZ SERRANO INDEPENDIENTE Junior fem.
MARIA CINTA SANCHO LLOPIS INDEPENDIENTE Elite fem.
PAULA SANMARTIN RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDIENTE Sub23 Fem.
AINARA SANZ VAZ-ROMERO INDEPENDIENTE Elite fem.
CLAUDIA SASTRE JIMENEZ INDEPENDIENTE Junior fem.
NATALIA SERRANO GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Sub23 Fem.
GORETTI SESMA BOZAL INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
IRANTZU SOLAGUREN MARTINEZ INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
PAULA SOLER LLACER INDEPENDIENTE Junior fem.
CRISTINA SOLER LLACER INDEPENDIENTE Sub23 Fem.
PATRICIA SOLERA BARRERES INDEPENDIENTE Sub23 Fem.
PAULA SUAREZ CHASCO INDEPENDIENTE Sub23 Fem.
CRISTINA SUCCI MARTINEZ INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
NURIA TADEO PONS INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
LIDIA TARAS . INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
ALBA TERUEL RIBES INDEPENDIENTE Elite fem.
RAQUEL TORRELL RECASENS INDEPENDIENTE Elite fem.
SANDRA TREVILLA SAMPERIO INDEPENDIENTE Elite fem.
ARIADNA TRIAS JORDAN INDEPENDIENTE Elite fem.
MIREIA TRIAS JORDAN INDEPENDIENTE Sub23 Fem.
LUKENE TRUJILLANO GOTXI INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
NAGORE TXINTXURRETA RUIZ INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
LOURDES UNZUE IRIBARREN INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
IRENE USABIAGA BALERDI INDEPENDIENTE Elite fem.
ANA USABIAGA BALERDI INDEPENDIENTE Elite fem.
ENERITZ VADILLO CRESPO INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
CLAUDIA VAZQUEZ PARDO INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
NEUS VAZQUEZ URIBE INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
CAROLINA VEGA GONZALEZ INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
IRENE VELA GONZALEZ INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
MARGAUX VIGIE INDEPENDIENTE Elite fem.
MARTA VILANOVA CALMAESTRA INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
MIREN PUY VILDARRAZ PEREZ INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
ESTHER VILLARET RECHE INDEPENDIENTE Sub23 Fem.
IXONE VIÑAMBRES ROO INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
AMAIA ZAMORA CAMARERO-NUÑEZ INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
ELENA ZARRABEITIA MENDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
IRATI JIAN ZARRANZ ARRUABARRENA INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
ITZAL ZENGOTITABENGOA ABADIANO INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
LUR ZUFIRIA ARANGUREN INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.