BTT VALLE DE ALCUDIA CLUB

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
FELIX ACETA MORENO INDEPENDIENTE Master 60
CARLOS ALBERTO ALFAYA ARENAS INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
EMILIO ALONSO GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
JOSE LUIS AMATE MARTINEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
GERARDO ANTUNEZ DE LA O INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
ALBERTO ARANDA MANGAS INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
SANTIAGO ARNES RAMIREZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JUAN JOSE ARQUERO MATILLAS INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
FRANCISCO JAVIER ATERO OLMOS INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
ALBERTO BEJARANO REDONDO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
JOSE MANUEL BELLORIN SIERRA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
FRANCISCO BENITEZ CALVO INDEPENDIENTE Master 60
ANGEL JAVIER BENITEZ DURAN INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
TOMAS BENITEZ MERCADO INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
FRANCESC BOSCA GAY INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
JOSE ANTONIO BRAVO JIMENEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
JOSE JERONIMO CALAMA ARIAS INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
MARIO CAMPOS TORRES INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
JOSE CARLOS CANELO PAREJO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
RAUL CARMONA AYALA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
JAIME CASTELLANOS CANALES INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
BENITO CASTELLANOS RUIZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
JOSE ANTONIO CASTRO ARROYO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
JUAN CASTRO GONZALEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
LUIS AURELIO CEBOLLA PEÑALVER INDEPENDIENTE Master 60
ALBERTO CONTRERAS LLORCA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
MANUEL CORNEJO VAZQUEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
JUAN ANGEL DE TORO GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
ANGEL DELGADO AGUILERA MUÑOZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
SAUL DIAZ PRUDENCIO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
EMILIO JOSE DIAZ SANCHEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JORGE DIAZ UREÑA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
ANGEL RUBEN FERNANDEZ FREISO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
SERGIO MIGUEL FERNANDEZ HIDALGO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
SILVESTRE FERNANDEZ MARTIAÑEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
MARIO FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
JUAN CARLOS FERNANDEZ MORA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
MIGUEL ANGEL GALAN RIOJA INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
ALBERTO GARCIA ACERA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
GONZALO GARCIA RECA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
MIGUEL ANGEL GARCIA SANCHEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
ALVARO GARCIA ZAMBRANO INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
JOSE ANGEL GASPAR PUERTO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
SANTIAGO GOMEZ FERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JOSE DAVID GOMEZ MARTINEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JESUS GONZALEZ JIMENEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
LUIS ALFREDO GUERRA MARTINEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
ANTONIO GUTIERREZ SAN FELIX INDEPENDIENTE Master 60
ALBERTO HERNANDO SANCHEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
FRANCISCO HIDALGO CORREA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JOSE MANUEL JIMENEZ CABEZUELA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
DAVID JIMENEZ CABEZUELA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
PEDRO LEON LEON INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
JESUS MARIA LOMBARTE DEL VALLE INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
EMILIO LOPEZ FUENTES INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JUAN LOPEZ GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
FRANCISCO JAVIER LOPEZ GONZALEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
JESUS MIGUEL LOPEZ-DORIGA HERRERA INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
ANGEL MANUEL MANRIQUE FERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
VICENTE MARCO OLIVER INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
ANTONIO FRANCISCO MARCOS LIROLA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
DAVID MARIN FERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
RAMON MARQUEZ VITORIA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
ANTONIO MARTIN RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
DAVID MELENDEZ FERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
JOSE ANTONIO MOLINA TEMBLEQUE INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
MIGUEL ANGEL MONTAÑEZ ROBLES INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
ARTURO MORA ORTIZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
JUAN MORENO GALLARDO INDEPENDIENTE Master 60
JAVIER MORENO SANCHEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
GERMAN MORTES CASELLES INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
ARTURO MUÑOZ GONZALEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
ANTONIO JESUS MUÑOZ OSUNA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
EIXART NAVARRO I PITARCH INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
ANTONIO JESUS NIETO HERRERA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
RAUL NIETO LUQUE INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
ANTONIO NIETO ROMERO INDEPENDIENTE Master 60
LORENZO OJEDA PAVON INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
ALBERTO OTER QUINTANA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
FRANCISCO PAREJO ALBA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JOSE LUIS PASADAS ALGARIN INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
FELIPE PECES RECUERO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
RUBEN PEÑUELA SALMERON INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
JAVIER PEREZ RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
FELIX PILO MORGADO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
PEDRO ANTONIO QUEVEDO MUÑOZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
DOMINGO RODRIGUEZ CALERO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JESUS RODRIGUEZ VILLAMAYOR INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
JOSE LUIS ROJAS BONEL INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
LUIS ROLDAN SANCHEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
DAVID ROMERO CANO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JOSE ANTONIO ROMERO CASTRO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
JOSE ROMAN RUIZ CAMBIL INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JOSE MARIA RUIZ JIMENEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
CARLOS ALBERTO RUIZ MUÑOZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JOSE ROMAN RUIZ PEREZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 60
FRANCISCO RUZ TORRERAS INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
ANGEL SALVADOR MOREJON INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
DIEGO SANCHEZ ALMERGE INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
JAVIER SANCHEZ CIDONCHA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
PEDRO JOSE SANCHEZ CIDONCHA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
JOAQUIN SANCHEZ CIDONCHA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JOSE ANTONIO SANCHEZ GUERRERO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
EMILIO SANCHEZ JIMENEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 60
EMILIO SANCHEZ MURILLO-RICO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
PEDRO SANCHEZ OLIVA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
FRANCISCO JOSE SANCHEZ ORTIZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JUAN SANCHEZ RUIZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
GONZALO SANTACRUZ MORALES INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
DAVID SANTOS SANCHEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
CARLOS ALBERTO SENDIN GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
DAVID SOLER SILES INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
VICTOR TABORCIA GUTIERREZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
HILARIO TOLOSA SANCHEZ MIGALLON INDEPENDIENTE Master 60
ALVARO VALDEPEÑAS CERVANTES. INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
GUILLERMO VALVERDE ARANDA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
MARIO VILLASEVIL VILLASEVIL INDEPENDIENTE Master 30