TENDERINA C.C.

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
ALEX AGUERO GONZALEZ INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
JUAN LUIS ALLENDE CARRAL INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
NATALIA ALONSO ALONSO INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
FERNANDO ALONSO GESTEIRA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
DANIEL ALVAREZ FERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
VICTOR ALVAREZ GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
JOEL ALVAREZ MARMOLEJO INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
ALEJANDRO ALVAREZ TRABANCO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
ROBERTO ALVAREZ TUDA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
DANIEL ANIA GONZALEZ INDEPENDIENTE Elite
CANOR ARBOLEYA DEL VALLE INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
ANDRES ARBOLEYA DEL VALLE INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
EVA MARIA ARGUELLES BELTRAN INDEPENDIENTE Master 40 Fem.
GERMAN ARMENDARIZ GONZALEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
JUAN MARIANO BARCENA CASTAÑEDO INDEPENDIENTE Master 60
ELENA BARCENILLA TRAPAGA INDEPENDIENTE Junior fem.
ALBERTO BARQUIN RUIZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
SERGIO BEDIA SAINZ INDEPENDIENTE Junior
AARON BEJEGA MERCADAL INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
JESUS MANUEL BELVIS RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
MARCOS BLANCO GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
JOSE LUIS BLANCO TELEÑA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
JAIME BOBES GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
ADRIAN BRIONES DIEZ INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
VANESSA BUSTA GARZON INDEPENDIENTE Junior fem.
RAUL CADAVIECO CASO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
LIDIA CALVA RUIZ INDEPENDIENTE Sub23 Fem.
DAVID CALVO GUTIERREZ INDEPENDIENTE Junior
CIBRIAN CARNICERO SUAREZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
GABRIEL CASO RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
ISRAEL CASTAÑEDA RIOS INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
SAMUEL CASTIELLO DIAZ INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
DANIELA CASTIELLO DIAZ INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
JONATAN CIDON GONZALEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
EMILIO COBO MARTINEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
PALOMA CORNEJO ALONSO INDEPENDIENTE Elite fem.
NEL CORTINA FERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
MANUEL COTERA GONZALEZ INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
MANUEL CRESPO ABELLAN INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
IVAN CRESPO IGLESIAS INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JOSE MANUEL CUANDA BILBAO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JUAN CUANDA DEL HOYO INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
PEDRO CUERVO FERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
PEDRO CUERVO GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Master 60
JOSE ANGEL CUERVO RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDIENTE Elite
DAVID CUETO GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
SARA CUETO VEGA INDEPENDIENTE Elite fem.
HUGO DE LA CALLE ARANGO INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
MATEO DE LA FUENTE LOPEZ INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
GONZALO DE LUIS MARTINEZ INDEPENDIENTE Elite
RUBEN DEL HOYO DIAZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
HUGO DELMIRO ORDIERES INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
JUAN L DIAZ BERMUDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JOSE ANTONIO DIEZ ARRIOLA INDEPENDIENTE Elite
GADEA DIEZ PRIETO INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
ANDER ESTEBAN MATA INDEPENDIENTE Junior
ANGEL FERNANDEZ ECHEVARRIA INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
SAMUEL FERNANDEZ GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Junior
HECTOR FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ INDEPENDIENTE Junior
SAMUEL FERNANDEZ HERES INDEPENDIENTE Junior
CELIA FERNANDEZ LEON INDEPENDIENTE Junior fem.
BERNABE FERNANDEZ LLANA INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
NICOLAS FERNANDEZ MATANZAS INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
GUILLERMO FERNANDEZ PEDREGAL INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
PABLO FERNANDEZ REDRUELLO INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
SINUE FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
JESUS FERNANDEZ ROSA INDEPENDIENTE Master 60
JOSE FRANCES DEMETRIO INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
IVAN FUERTES FERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JAVIER FUEYO CAMPORRO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
MIGUEL FUEYO DURAN INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JOSE ENRIQUE GALGUERA CANDAS INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
LUIS ANDRES GALGUERA VILLA INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
DAVID GALGUERA VILLA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
MIGUEL GALLO ALVAREZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
PELAYO GANCEDO CORRALES INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
MARIO GARCIA GONZALEZ INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
LARA GARCIA GONZALEZ INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
JESUS GARCIA GONZALEZ INDEPENDIENTE Elite
ALEJANDRO GARCIA JUNQUERA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
ADRIAN GARCIA MONTES INDEPENDIENTE Elite
FELIX JESUS GARCIA SANTOS INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
IGNACIO GILBERT MARTINEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JUAN CARLOS GOMEZ SAIZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
MARIO GOMEZ ZARRABEITIA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
CARLOS FERNANDO GONZALAEZ SOMOVILLA INDEPENDIENTE Master 60
JORGE GONZALEZ ALLENDE INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JONATHAN GONZALEZ ALVAREZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
JOSE MANUEL GONZALEZ ARGUMOSA INDEPENDIENTE Master 60
MIGUEL GONZALEZ DIAZ INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
ALEJANDRO GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
RUBEN GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
OLAY GONZALEZ GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
JESUS GONZALEZ LOPEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
CASTOR GONZALEZ LUIS INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
JUAN CARLOS GONZALEZ MANSO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
DAVID GONZALEZ MENDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Elite
ALEJANDRO GONZALEZ ORTIZ INDEPENDIENTE Junior
ALFONSO GONZALEZ SANCHEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JEFFREY GONZALEZ VIGIL INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
ISAAC GRACIA BERROA INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
MARIO GRANDE VALDOR INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
ROBERTO GUTIERREZ ROMO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
AITANA GUTIERREZ VELARDE INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
RUBEN HERNANDEZ ARRIBAS INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JOSE ANTONIO HERNANDEZ ARRIBAS INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
ADRIAN HERRERA CIMIANO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
IVAN HEVIA COSME INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
IKER IBAÑEZ FERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
ALEJANDRO IGLESIAS FERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Elite
MARIO JUNQUERA SAN MILLAN INDEPENDIENTE Elite
DAVID LIAÑO FLOR INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
LUIS ALBERTO LLANDERROZOS FERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Elite
MIGUEL LLANEZA ARGUELLES INDEPENDIENTE Elite
IYAN LLANEZA CARNEIRO INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
ALFONSO LLERA RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
PABLO LOPEZ ACES INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
SERGIO LOPEZ ALVAREZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
DAVID LOPEZ CANALES INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
DAVID LOPEZ FERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
MIGUEL LOPEZ MENENDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
JUAN CARLOS LOPEZ REGUERO INDEPENDIENTE Master 60
ANDREA MAGDALENA BARBON INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
ISABEL MARTIN MARTIN INDEPENDIENTE Sub23 Fem.
RAUL MARTINEZ DIAZ INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
RODRIGO MARTINEZ DIAZ INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
NOE MARTINEZ LOPEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
SAMUEL MARTINEZ SAN MARTIN INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
ARSENIO MATEOS DIAZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
FABIO MENENDEZ FERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
DIEGO MENENDEZ GONZALEZ INDEPENDIENTE Junior
MARCO MENENDEZ MARTINS INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
PELAYO MERINO GONZALEZ INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
JUAN JOSE MIGUEZ FERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
RUTH MOLL MARQUES INDEPENDIENTE Elite fem.
VERONICA MONTES VILLAR INDEPENDIENTE Master 30 fem.
FRANCISCO MUÑOZ GONZALEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
AGUSTIN NAVARRO VIDAL INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
GONZALO NAVAS CAMBLOR INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
AIDA NUÑO PALACIO INDEPENDIENTE Elite fem.
RICARDO NUÑO ROBLEDO INDEPENDIENTE Master 60
DANIEL OBREGON OBREGON INDEPENDIENTE Junior
DAVID OVIN VICTORERO INDEPENDIENTE Elite
ARIADNA PANDAL LLERA INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
CLAUDIA PANDAL LLERA INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
JESUS CARLOS PARAJON ORDIALES INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
MARTA PEREZ BETI INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
JUAN PEREZ GOMEZ INDEPENDIENTE Junior
ANDRES PEREZ MENENDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Elite
JULIO PEREZ SERDIO INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
IKER PEREZ UÑA INDEPENDIENTE Junior
LYDIA PINTO LARENJO INDEPENDIENTE Junior fem.
RAFAEL POLA MENDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
LUCAS PRADA GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Junior
IGNACIO PRADA MIGUELEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
MARIO ALBERTO PRADO GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
JUAN CARLOS PRIDA ENCINAS INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
JUAN CARLOS PRIDA GOMEZ INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
EMILIO PRIEDE PRENDES INDEPENDIENTE Elite
BRUNO PRIETO GONZALEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
MARCO ANTONIO PRIETO GONZALEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
DIEGO PRIETO RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDIENTE Elite
DAVID PUENTE GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
LUIS MIGUEL QUINCE ANDRES INDEPENDIENTE Elite
ANGEL RAMOS CIFUENTES INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
ASIER RAMOS CIFUENTES INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
SANTIAGO RAPOSO MORENO INDEPENDIENTE Elite
MIGUEL RASCON PORTO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
BENIGNO RIO VILLAR INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
JESUS RODIL PATRICIO INDEPENDIENTE Elite
RICARDO RODRIGUEZ MORENO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
JOSE LUIS RODRIGUEZ SOMAVILLA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
RUBEN RODRIGUEZ SUAREZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JOSE LUIS RUIZ DORADO INDEPENDIENTE Elite
ROBERTO RUIZ MAZA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
ADAHI RUMAYOR BARATEGUI INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
PABLO SAN JOSE HERRERO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
LUIS SANTOS COCO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
JOSE ANTONIO SAÑUDO PELAYO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
LAURA SOLARES GONZALEZ INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
CARMELA SOLARES GONZALEZ INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
SERGIO SOLIS GIL INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
VERONICA SUAREZ BARBON INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
MARINO SUAREZ GONZALEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
CARLA SUAREZ LOPEZ INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
ALFREDO SUAREZ RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
ALBERTO TABOADA PINTOR INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
MIGUEL ANGEL TABOADA RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
ENOL TAMARGO GONZALEZ INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
JORGE TELEÑA CORBETO INDEPENDIENTE Elite
ALFREDO TELEÑA CORBETO INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
JUAN MANUEL TORIBIO ANTUÑA INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
PABLO TRABADELO VILLABRILLE INDEPENDIENTE Elite
HUGO TRAVIESA CORO INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
ROBERTO TRUEBA CRESPO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
IBAI TURUELO CUERO INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
SERGIO TURUELO VAZQUEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
SAMUEL VALLE GONZALEZ INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
ALBA VALLE HOYO INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
ARIADNA VALLE HOYO INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
PABLO VALLE ROLDAN INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
HECTOR VALLEJO RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
MIGUEL VALLES FERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
ISRAEL VEGA PAREDES INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
ANDREA VELASCO GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
DAVID VELASCO NOVAL INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
RUBEN VICENTE GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
JUAN ALBERTO VIGIL LOPEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
SERGIO VIGIL MENENDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
CHRISTIAN VIGIL SANZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
MARTA VILLA RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
ARSENIO VILLA SOLARES INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
JOSE VILLANUEVA CASTRILLON INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
IVAN VILLAR REMUIÑAN INDEPENDIENTE Elite
ADRIAN VILLEGAS FERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
NAYARA VILLEGAS FERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas