FEDERACIO CATALANA CICLISME

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
LLUC AGUILO ROVIRA MONTROIG, PENYA CICLISTA Junior
MARINA ALSINA FERRANDO MONTROIG, PENYA CICLISTA Cadete fem.
ENEKO AROCENA ALMIRANTE LIMOUSIN-ORIAKO Cadete
AMAIA ASTARLOA IRAZUSTA MURIAS-LIMOUSIN Cadete fem.
JOAN BANLLES SANTAMARIA TERRES DE LLEIDA, C.C. Cadete
JAN BARTRINA REIXACH OLOT, CLUB INFANTIL CICLISTA Cadete
JOSEP BENEITO GARCIA ANTIGA CASA BELLSOLA-GIRONA Junior
CRISTIAN BERNAL FERRE QUADIS-TREK CCSANTBOI Junior
JULIA BORRAS CASAS TOT-NET / TERRASSA CICLISME CL Cadete fem.
JOAN CADENA SUBIRANA AUTOCARS SAGALES Cadete
GERARD CANO FERNANDEZ OLOT, CLUB INFANTIL CICLISTA Cadete
NOE CARNICERO MAGRI VILANOVA, UNIO CICLISTA Cadete
AXIER CASADO ABELLAN TERRASSA CICLISME CLUB Junior
JOSE VICENTE COLLADO FERNANDEZ FENAVIN - TURISMO CIUDAD REAL Junior
TOMAS DEOSDAT OMEDES BAIX EBRE, PENYA CICLISTA Cadete
IBON DIAZ DE ANDRES FORD-GARAJE MODERNO Junior
RAQUEL ERDOCIAIN NAVARRO EL CASERIO-VALSAY Cadete fem.
AMAIA ESPARZA GARIN NAFARROA-ERMITAGAÑA.NAVARRA Junior fem.
ANA ESTELLA LUMBRERAS EL CASERIO-VALSAY Cadete fem.
JULIA GARCIA CASANOVAS ATARAXIA CLUB CICLISTA Cadete fem.
MARIA GARCIA CONSUEGRA MIRO PHI Junior fem.
LUCIA GARCIA MUÑOZ TOP CONSERGE-COSTA BRAVA MEDIR Cadete fem.
ARNAU GARCIA SANCHEZ MONTROIG, PENYA CICLISTA Cadete
TIMMY GILLION INDEPENDIENTE Junior
MARC GINE FABREGAT VILANOVA, UNIO CICLISTA Junior
IKER GONZALEZ MARTINEZ VILANOVA, UNIO CICLISTA Cadete
ELVIS GUILLEN PACHECO MONTROIG, PENYA CICLISTA Cadete
DANIEL HERREROS JIMENEZ PHI Junior
MARTI HIDALGO BASSAGAÑAS TERRASSA CICLISME CLUB Junior
KATTALIN IRIONDO GAZTELUMENDI ALLERRU-BADI Junior fem.
SANTIAGO JIMENEZ PINCAY VILANOVA, UNIO CICLISTA Cadete
ESTEFANIA JIMENEZ PINCAY TOP CONSERGE-COSTA BRAVA MEDIR Cadete fem.
CAROLINA MIRANDA LOECHES CATEMA.CAT Junior fem.
SERGI MONSERRATE OLIVER VILANOVA, UNIO CICLISTA Cadete
AINHOA MORENO OSSOWSKY HYUNDAI KORYO CAR-DSTREL Cadete fem.
DANIEL NAHARRO DELICADO PEÑA CICLISTA EL CACHO Cadete
NAROA OLANO GONZALEZ MURIAS-LIMOUSIN Cadete fem.
SAIOA ORGAMBIDE SAGARDOY NAFARROA-ERMITAGAÑA.NAVARRA Cadete fem.
PAU PANISELLO CALVET EBREMETAL TEAM Cadete
SAUL PAREJA RUIZ TOT-NET / TERRASSA CICLISME CL Cadete
CITLALI PAREJA RUIZ TERRASSA CICLISME CLUB Cadete fem.
JOAN PAZOS FERNANDEZ VILANOVA, UNIO CICLISTA Junior
DAVID PEÑARANDA AUTOCARS SAGALES Junior
LLUC PLANA JUANOLA OLOT, CLUB INFANTIL CICLISTA Cadete
JUDITH PRADAS CLAR COSTA BRAVA MEDITERRANEAN FOOD Junior fem.
PABLO RODENAS MADRIGAL TEAM BILOX-EL CACHO Junior
LAIA RODRIGUEZ ROMERO BICI CLUB PICASSENT Cadete fem.
DEVA ROSSATO CRONOBIKE - GRUPO SIME Cadete fem.
ELOI SALAS PASTO TERRASSA CICLISME CLUB Junior
ENDIKA SOLAGUREN MARTINEZ LOIUMAT-P.G. Junior
BERNAT TARRES MAS TERRASSA CICLISME CLUB Junior
FONTANILLE THIERRY INDEPENDIENTE Junior
ZAHIRA TORO SANTIAGO CARTAGENA CIUDAD DE TESOROS Cadete fem.
PAU TORRENT ORTIZ ANTIGA CASA BELLSOLA-GIRONA Junior
IVAN VILADRICH ANGUERA BAIX EBRE, PENYA CICLISTA Cadete
MARTA VILANOVA CALMAESTRA TERRASSA CICLISME CLUB Cadete fem.