BIKE CATALUNYA CLUB ESPORTIU

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
GERARD ABAT I FLAVIA Cicloturistas
JORGE ABEAL ORGEIRA 3AG, C.D. Master 40
ANGEL AGRAZ PEREZ POLIDEPORTIVO ANDORRA, C.C. Master 30
ESTEBAN AGUILAR ADALID ADDICT BIKES TEAM CLUB ESPORT Master 30
SUSANA AGUILAR BARROSO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40 Fem.
RAUL AGUIRRE RAMA GIRONELLA, ESPORT CICLISTA Master 40
JOSEP ENRIC AGUSTI ARNAVAT REUS, AG.CICLISTA VETER.PROVC Master 50
LLUC AGUSTI SOLE OPEN NATURA CLUB ESPORTIU BTT Sub23
ANTONIO AGUSTIN MOLES CASTELLDEFELS BEL SABINA CLUB Master 40
GUSTAVO AGUSTINA CASTAÑO PROBIKE CLUB Master 40
JORDI ALABART Cicloturistas
MARC ALADESA VARGAS CICLES CATALUNYA, CLUB Sub23
ALBERTO ALANIS ABELAIRA BURGAS BIKE TEAM, C.D. Elite
RUBEN ALBIOL VIZCARRO ALT MAESTRAT RODANT PROP DEL C Master 30
EDUARD ALCAINE LOPEZ BIKETRIAL COSTA DAURADA TORRED Master 30
CESAR ALCALA COLLADO VALL D´UXO, UC Master 40
ROGER ALCANTARA CLIMENT AMICS DEL CICLISME LILLET Elite
PEP ALEACAR CUBILLOS Cicloturistas
JOSEP MARIA ALEGRE SANZ OLYMPIA CYCLES CLUB CICLISTA Sub23
AITOR ALEJANDRE GONZALEZ Cicloturistas
MARC ALEJANDRO ALARCON BIKING POINT, CLUB CICLISTA Master 30
JOAN ALEMANY PRUNA Cicloturistas
JAVI ALIFONSO MONTESO Cicloturistas
WOUT ALLEMAN INDEPENDIENTE Elite
ESTEVE ALMARCHA Cicloturistas
SUSANA ALONSO CARBALLO EXTOL MTB TEAM Elite fem.
ADRIAN ALQUEZAR TENA BIKES, EJAROM Master 30
MAR ALSINA LLURBA Cicloturistas
FRANCISCO ALTAREJOS VILAR AGERUL Master 40
VICTOR ALVAREZ Cicloturistas
ISRAEL ALVAREZ CHAPARRO Cicloturistas
FRANCISCO JAVIER ALVEAR JODAR Cicloturistas
JAVIER ALVITE IGLESIAS Cicloturistas
SEBASTIAN AMER PASTOR GOBIK FACTORY TEAM Master 30
EDGAR AMPOSTA HERNANDEZ Cicloturistas
CARLOS ALBERTO ANAYA APARICIO ANGEL VICIOSO, CC Master 40
PEDRO FRANCISCO ANTOLINOS GARNES 33 BIKE PRO TEAM Master 30
JOSE ANTONIO ANTOLINOS GARNES 33 BIKE PRO TEAM Master 30
CARLOS ANTONES POY VILA BIKE´S, CLUB Master 40
JOSE JULIAN ANTUNEZ BRAVO QUIMA PROINGO QUINTANA TEAM Master 50
ISMAEL AOULAD-LAHJAJMA TORO CLOOT FACTORY TEAM, C Elite
JAIME ARANDA MARTIN Cicloturistas
EDGAR ARANEGA MARTORELL BIKING POINT, CLUB CICLISTA Master 30
ROBERTO ARELLANO BERRAQUERO ALEN BIKES, C.C. Master 50
NESTOR ARENAS CENTELLA BIKING POINT, CLUB CICLISTA Master 30
SERGIO AREVALO RUBIO CLUB CICLISTA COSFYM Sub23
ROGER ARGELAGUER MARTINEZ 3HM CLUB ESPORTIU Elite
MIGUEL ARIAS AREVALO PLANIFICAT CYCLING TEAM Cicloturistas
ANGEL ARIAS MARTIN MONPEDAL CASTELLON, CC Master 40
MIGUEL ANGEL ARIAS VILLAJOS EXTOL MTB TEAM Master 40
CARLES ARMENGOL FERRE BAIX EBRE, PENYA CICLISTA Cicloturistas
ANDRES ARMERO PEREZ TRIBIKE PTO SAGUNTO, CC Master 40
OSCAR ARNALOT PORTELLA Cicloturistas
SERGI ARNAU PASTOR VALL D´UXO, UC Sub23
DAVID ARQUES AGUADO Cicloturistas
ALBERTO ARREDONDO RUIZ ANCLAS CLUB CICLISTA Master 30
DAVID ARROYO DURAN PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER RACI, C.C. Elite
OCTAVIO ASENJO PIQUER CLOOT FACTORY TEAM, C Master 40
ALEX AURELL BIOSCA BIKING POINT, CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
JAVIER AVELLANEDA CALATAYUD BH CONCEPT VALENCIA, CC Master 50
JAIME AZCONA FLAMEN TXIRRINTA BIKES, CLUB DEPORTIV Master 50
GUSTAVO AZNAR BUTRON Cicloturistas
JORDI AZNAR TUDO Cicloturistas
JOAN BADET PAGAN BIKING POINT, CLUB CICLISTA Master 30
DAVID BADIA Cicloturistas
JOAN BADIA SENDRA ODENA ESPORT CICLISTA Master 50
OSCAR BAENA DE BARBERA Cicloturistas
ISMAEL BAEZ VASQUEZ Cicloturistas
FRANCISCO JAVIE BAILEN ORIHUELA SANT JUST, AGRUPACIO CICLISTA Elite
ISAAC BALANYA CARRERAS MONTBLANC, CLUB BTT Master 40
JAUME BALLESTER MORERA Cicloturistas
ANTONIO BALLESTER VILLENA Cicloturistas
FRANCISCO JAVIER BARBERA CERVERA BICICLETAS RUMBO TEAM Master 40
ENRIQUE BARCELO NOLL INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturistas
ADRIAN BARDOLL CHIVA CICLESXTREM VALL D`ALBA, CC Elite
ALBERT BARGALLO CAPDEVILA CICLES VIC CLUB CICLISTA Elite
FERRAN BARGAS SABAT PRADES,CLUB ESPORTIU BTT Master 30
GERARD BARNOLAS GARCIA CICLES VIC CLUB CICLISTA Elite
ALBERT BARRASO RODRIGO Cicloturistas
FRANCISCO JAVIER BARRIGA VALENZUELA Cicloturistas
ANGEL BARRIGON BARCA OLYMPIA CYCLES CLUB CICLISTA Master 30
AITOR BARRIOS IRIGOYEN LUESIA VELO, CLUB Master 30
MAREK BARTUNEK INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturistas
DAVID BATALLA CHORNET MIAMI - MEGABICI CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
ANGEL BATLLE CABALLERO BIKETRIAL COSTA DAURADA TORRED Master 30
ABELINO BAUSSOU RODRIGUEZ C.D. QUEBRADOS NON STOP Master 40
JOSE LUIS BECERRA QUIROS GR-100 MTB, C.D. Master 40
HANS BECKING INDEPENDIENTE Elite
JORDI BELDA Cicloturistas
JAVI BELLES SANCHO Cicloturistas
MANUEL BELTRAN MARTINEZ INDEPENDIENTE Elite
JOSE LUIS BELVIS Cicloturistas
FERNANDO BENAVENT MARTINEZ MISTER BIKER, CC Master 30
IGNACIO BENAVENT MUÑOZ SUELTA FRENO, CD Elite
MIGUEL BENAVIDES GONZALEZ GR-100 MTB, C.D. Sub23
LUIS BENIEL LORENTE Cicloturistas
FRANCISCO JAVIE BENITO ALAVEDRA 3HM CLUB ESPORTIU Master 40
HECTOR BENITO GOMEZ LUESIA VELO, CLUB Master 30
RUBEN BEQUIO RONDA Cicloturistas
XAVIER BESORA LLADO BIKE GARRAF CLUB ESPORTIU Master 50
DAVID BETETA CABALLERO PLANIFICAT CYCLING TEAM Master 30
AIDA BETETA CORVILLO PASARELA LUCCIOLA, CC Master 30 fem.
DANIEL BLANC FERRE MONTBIKE CLUB BTT Master 40
ABEL BLANQUE PARCERISA SANT VICENC DE CASTELLET, UC Master 40
JAVIER BLASCO MOLIO CICLOS BENAVENT, CC Master 30
ALEX BLAZQUEZ ORTIZ BASAURI BIKES NORTHKAMP TEAM Master 30
JUAN CARLOS BLAZQUEZ SIERRA CROSSBIKER - PINA TEAM Master 40
CARLA BOJ GUERRA ADDICT BIKES TEAM CLUB ESPORT Elite fem.
MARIA BOMBI ROGER SCOTT BIKES CLUB ESPORTIU Master 40 Fem.
ALBERT BONAVILA GIMENEZ Cicloturistas
JOAN BONAVILA GIMENEZ Cicloturistas
JORDI BONFILL COLOME Cicloturistas
MANEL BORRAJO REINA Cicloturistas
ALEX BORRAS NOGUES MIAMI - MEGABICI CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
JOSE RAFAEL BORREDA MARTINEX Cicloturistas
JOAN BOSCH VICENS LES FRANQUESES V.UNIO CICLISTA Master 60
SERGI BOTINAS MUÑOZ MOLABIKES CLUB CICLISME Elite
DANIEL BRETON GIL-RIVERA Cicloturistas
CESAR ADRIAN BRUN BARBOZA ALT MAESTRAT RODANT PROP DEL C Master 40
ALBERT BRUNO AYNE PROBIKE CLUB Master 40
ALVARO BUIGUES CHOLBI Cicloturistas
VALENTIN BURCEA 8 PULGADAS, CC Master 30
LLUC BUSCA CATALA SONS AND BIKES CLUB CICLISTA Master 30
JAVIER BUSTO RAMOS EXTOL MTB TEAM Elite
SERGIO CABALLERO REAXCH Cicloturistas
MARCAL CABAÑERO ORUS Cicloturistas
CARLOS JOSE CABELLO CAMBA EROICIANS CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
JAVIER CABRERA BELLMUNT MONPEDAL CASTELLON, CC Master 40
ALBERT CABRERA COLLO MIG SEGRE BIKE CLUB CICLISTA Master 30
ADRIAN CABRERA DELGADO Cicloturistas
MANUEL CABRERA FERREIRO SANT JUST, AGRUPACIO CICLISTA Master 40
ORIOL CAELLES JANSA Cicloturistas
XAVIER CALAF GARCIA ULBSPORTS, CD Elite
MIQUEL CALBET TORRES OLYMPIA CYCLES CLUB CICLISTA Elite
RUBEN CALDUCH COBOS RATPENAT CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
FERRAN CALVET BENITO Cicloturistas
JESUS ARIEL CAMA QUISPE RAVET BIKE PARETS CLUB CICLIST Elite
JUAN CARLOS CAMPILLO VICENTE ES XEBEL.LI DE EIVISSA C.C. Master 50
GERARD CAMPOS MARTI Cicloturistas
CARLOS CAMPOS VIDAL RIBERA D'EBRE, PENYA CICLISTA Master 50
DAVID CAMPS BALSALOBRE MAXI BIKE, CLUB CICLISTA Master 60
SERGI CAMPS COSTAQ Cicloturistas
ENRIQUE CAÑADA Cicloturistas
ALBERT CANO BADILLO Cicloturistas
JUAN CANO NEILA Cicloturistas
IVAN CANO VALENZUELA Cicloturistas
JOSEP CANOVAS CRUZ BICISPRINT, ESPORT CICLISTA Elite
CARLOS CAPDEVILA BELIO SOSES,CLUB CICLISTA Elite
MARTA CAPELLA GASOL RCR19 CLUB DEPORTIVO Master 30 fem.
MARC CAPELLADES COTS BIKETRIAL COSTA DAURADA TORRED Sub23
FRANCISCO JAVIER CAPILLA SANCHEZ ANGEL VICIOSO, CC Master 40
JONATHAN CARAVANTES CANOVAS PLANIFICAT CYCLING TEAM Cicloturistas
MARC CARBONELL PARERA SANT JUST, AGRUPACIO CICLISTA Sub23
IGNASI CARBONELL PARERA SANT JUST, AGRUPACIO CICLISTA Sub23
ROSEMBERG CARDONA RAMOS BAIX EBRE, PENYA CICLISTA Cicloturistas
JAUME RAMON CARLES TAFALLA CIUTAT DE REUS CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
XAVIER CARMONA JUAN Cicloturistas
MANUEL CARMONA MORALES Cicloturistas
FRANCESC XAVIER CARNICER ROIG MASSI CLUB CICLISTA Master 50
JORDI CARNICER ROIG SCOTT BIKES CLUB ESPORTIU Elite
JAUME CARO MAÑOSA FURORE CYCLING CLUB Master 40
OSCAR CARRASCO FERNANDEZ BEEHI LEE COUGAN FACTORY TEAM Elite
JOSE LUIS CARRASCO TRUJILLO Cicloturistas
ERIC CARRERA TORIBIO Cicloturistas
JOSE MARIA CARTAÑA PUJOL OPEN NATURA CLUB ESPORTIU BTT Master 50
ISIDRO CARVALHO MUCHA CAYONBIKES TEAM Master 40
AITOR CASADO MOLINA Cicloturistas
JAUME CASALS CARRANZA RR BIKERS CLUB Elite
JOAN CASAMARTINA LOPEZ BICISPRINT, ESPORT CICLISTA Elite
MIQUEL CASAS BORDOY BICYCLING CLUB CICLISTA Elite
GUILLEM CASSU CANTIN FORNELLS DE LA SELVA, CLUB BTT Elite
NACHO CASTAN ARILLA Cicloturistas
DOMINGO CASTEJON MATA MAIKBIKE VINAROS, CC Master 40
MIQUEL CASTEJON MATA Cicloturistas
XAVI CASTELLA Cicloturistas
ERIC CASTELLO GARCIA TARREGA, CLUB CICLISTA Elite
CARLOS CASTELLO PELLICER DENIA, CC Master 30
JOSE CASTELLON GONZALEZ Cicloturistas
JAUME CASTELLVI MENDEZ Cicloturistas
JOSE MANUEL CASTILLO CARMONA SUELTA FRENO, CD Master 40
MARC CASTILLO ESMEL CAMPREDO CLUB CICLISTA Cicloturistas
EDUARD CASTILLO RUBIO Cicloturistas
CARLOS CASTRO DIAZ CICLES SANS, ASSOC. CLUB CICL Master 40
SERGIO CASTRODEZA Cicloturistas
MANUEL CASUSO CASTRO CLUB DE MONTAÑA XESTEIRAS Master 30
DANIEL CATALA CONDE BIKING POINT, CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
JORDI CATALA USERO DENIA, CC Master 40
LOURDES CAYETANO PUERTAS BIKING POINT, CLUB CICLISTA Elite fem.
DAVID CEBRIAN ALEÑA Cicloturistas
MARC CEBRIAN ARIZA Cicloturistas
ADRIAN CERON RAMIREZ Cicloturistas
SERGIO CERVERA IBARZ OPEN NATURA CLUB ESPORTIU BTT Master 40
JAVIER CERVERA VERGE Cicloturistas
JOAN CHAVEZ DOMENECH Cicloturistas
MIGUEL CHECA MORENO EL TEMPLO DEL BIKER CL CICLIST Master 40
DAVID CHESA VELA Cicloturistas
JESUS CHINCHILLA CASTRO RR BIKERS CLUB Elite
DAVID ENRIQUE CHORNET ALCARAZ GUADASSUAR, CC Elite
DMYTRO CHUZHDA TRIBIKE PTO SAGUNTO, CC Elite
OLEG CHUZHDA TRIBIKE PTO SAGUNTO, CC Elite
PATXI CIA APEZTEGUIA FASTER WEAR TEAM, CD Master 40
JOSE CIFUENTES GARCIA Cicloturistas
COSMIN NICOLAE CINDEA Cicloturistas
CIPRIAN CIOBANIUC MONTBIKE MONTBRIO CLUB ESPORTI Master 30
ROLAND CIRAC Cicloturistas
DANIEL CIUAD PIQUERAS CLUB CICLISTA COSFYM Sub23
JOFRE CIURANS MALLORQUIN SCOTT BIKES CLUB ESPORTIU Master 40
CESAR CLARIANA BLANCO AMPOSTA, JOVES CICLISTES Master 40
VEERLE CLEIREN MONTBIKE MONTBRIO CLUB ESPORTI Elite fem.
JORGE ALBERTO CLEMENTE VILLAR CALDERONABIKE SAGUNTO, CC Elite
JORGE CLIMENT BENAVENT SOULBIKES ALZIRA, CC Elite
JOSEP MARIA CLOSA FABREGAS Cicloturistas
ALBERT CODINACH FRIGOLA SENDICAT DEL PEDAL, CLUB CICLI Elite
ADRIA CODINACHS GRAU Cicloturistas
ABRAHAM COLLADO CABRERA DENIA, CC Master 30
JULIO COLOM FERRANDO BETXI, CC Master 30
ORIOL COLOME ROCA EDIBIKES CLUB CICLISTA Elite
GERARD COLOMER MOLIST CICLES VIC CLUB CICLISTA Elite
JORDI COLOMER PARAROLS Cicloturistas
JOSEP COLOMINA TOMAS ONE TO ONE / J2M Elite
DAVID COMA CASES Cicloturistas
GERARD COPADO VILLARET BIKING POINT, CLUB CICLISTA Sub23
ALVARO CORBACHO GOMEZ FERNANDO TORRES PROBIKES Sub23
RICARDO CORBERAN CORBERAN BIKESPORT CHIVA, CC Elite
MANUEL CORDERO MORGADO GR-100 MTB, C.D. Elite
DOMINGO CORRAL PEREZ MORENITO, PENYA CICLISTA Master 50
IVAN CORTES NOGUERA FASTER WEAR TEAM, CD Master 30
GERARD CORTES VIDAL Cicloturistas
JORGE COSTA SOROLLA FRAGA, C.C. Master 30
JORDI CREIXELL Cicloturistas
IVAN CRUZ MENEA EDIBIKES CLUB CICLISTA Master 30
ALICIA CRUZ NIETO ANGEL VICIOSO, CC Master 40 Fem.
MARC CUCURULL SALAMERO Cicloturistas
XAVIER CURTO CONDE Cicloturistas
JOAN DE DALMAU FIGUEROLA Cicloturistas
SERGI DE JAUREGUIZAR Cicloturistas
TONI DE LA ASUNCION HERNANDEZ TREVOL BIKESPORTS, CLUB CICLIS Master 50
FRANCESC DE LA FUENTE FERRET G.E.R., CLUB CICLISTA Master 30
JUAN CARLOS DE LA TORRE CARREÑO ADDICT BIKES TEAM CLUB ESPORT Master 40
CARLOS DE MAYA SANCHEZ Cicloturistas
GERARD DEBON BORDONAU ROCABIKES CLUB ESPORTIU Master 30
OSCAR DEL BAÑO RUBIO CARIÑENA, CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
GERMAN DEL PINO LOPEZ MEDINA, CLUB CICLISTA Master 60
EMILIANO DEL PRADO VAZQUEZ MOUNTAIN BIKE MADRID Master 50
GERARD DELGADO BELMONTE VEC CYCLING & RUN (VILATORRAD Master 30
AARON DELGADO CORONADO BIKING POINT, CLUB CICLISTA Elite
JOSE LUIS DELGADO MARIN G.E.R., CLUB CICLISTA Elite
CHRISTIAN DELTORO SASTRE Cicloturistas
JORDI DEUMAL GUBERN LES FRANQUESES V.UNIO CICLISTA Master 50
JOSE DIAS INDEPENDIENTE Elite
FCO. JAVIER DIAZ BALTA ADDICT BIKES TEAM CLUB ESPORT Elite
IVAN DIAZ BUJ EUKON CONCHEL SPORT TEAM Elite
JOSE MIGUEL DIAZ BUTRON CAMPO CLARO, CLUB CICLISTA Master 30
ANTONI MANUEL DIAZ DE LA SERNA BUENO MEDINA, CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
DANIEL DIAZ IRIGARAY Cicloturistas
ANTONI DIAZ LOPEZ 3HM CLUB ESPORTIU Elite
ABEL DIAZ MARTINEZ Cicloturistas
FRANCISCO DIAZ TRENZA KENZA SPORT TEAM Master 60
JULI DIAZ TUTUSAUS Cicloturistas
MIGUEL DOMENECH GIL BIKESPORT CHIVA, CC Master 30
XAVIER DOMINGUEZ MARTI Cicloturistas
IÑAKI DOMINGUEZ TAMAYO AMPOSTA, JOVES CICLISTES Master 40
JOSE MANUEL DORADO PEREZ BASAURI BIKES NORTHKAMP TEAM Master 60
VINCENT DORN INDEPENDIENTE Elite
RAFAEL DRAGO ROSA AMPOSTA, JOVES CICLISTES Master 30
HUGO DRECHOU INDEPENDIENTE Elite
DANI DUQUE CAMPAÑA Cicloturistas
CESAR DUQUE PECES CLUB CICLISTA COSFYM Master 40
ALEJANDRO DURAN VILLAREJO INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
JOAN ELSEN BRAUTIGAM INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
ANDRES GERMAN EMMI GARCIA Cicloturistas
JOSE ERADES GARCIA LA PAJARA DE ASPE, CC Master 60
ALEJANDRO ESCARTIN CAMARERO VULCO CYCLON AUTOGOYA Elite
ABEL ESCOBAR TRUJILLO CAMBRILS, PENYA CICLOTURISTA Master 30
FRANCESC ESCRIG PORCAR COSTA AZAHAR CASTELLON, CC Elite
JORDI ESCUDE GONZALEZ BTT QUERALT CLUB Master 50
ROBERT ESCUDERO CRESPO BICI CLUB PICASSENT, CC Master 40
JOSE MARIA ESCUDERO ROJAS TREVOL BIKESPORTS, CLUB CICLIS Master 40
ELISABET ESCURSELL VALERO RIO MIERA - CANTABRIA DEPORTE Elite fem.
RUPER ESPAÑA SANCHEZ Cicloturistas
MARTI ESPEJO GUIXENS GRUPPO FORZA CADENZA CLUB CICL Sub23
ERIC ESPI BENAVENT MISTER BIKER, CC Master 30
ENRIQUE ESPINAL GIL Cicloturistas
PERE ESQUE YAÑEZ BICI 3.0 CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
MELCIOR FAJA BELTRAN NAVARCLES, PENYA CICLISTA Master 40
MARC FARRE EGEA Cicloturistas
SEAN FAS JUAN Cicloturistas
JOEL FAURA GARCIA TORREGROSSA, CLUB CICLISTA Master 30
MIQUEL FAUS JUAN CICLOS BENAVENT, CC Elite
ALEX FELIU SOLA MOSSOS D'ESQUADRA CLUB ESPORT. Master 50
RENATO MIGUEL FELIX FERREIRA INDEPENDIENTE Elite
ANTONIO FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ OPEN NATURA CLUB ESPORTIU BTT Master 30
JOSE ANTONIO FERNANDEZ GOMIS CALDERONABIKE SAGUNTO, CC Master 40
MIQUEL FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ TRENCA CAMES,CLUB CICLISTA ELS Master 60
VICTOR MANUEL FERNANDEZ GRANDE BEEHI LEE COUGAN FACTORY TEAM Elite
ILDEFONSO FERNANDEZ LOPEZ SANT JUST, AGRUPACIO CICLISTA Master 40
ALBERTO FERNANDEZ SAINZ LOGOS ENERGIA-BH-ARRUEDA Elite
ISAAC FERRANDIS FRANCH BETXI, CC Elite
JOAQUIN FERRANDO ROMERO Cicloturistas
JORDI FERRE CAPARO MONTBIKE MONTBRIO CLUB ESPORTI Master 40
TIAGO FERREIRA INDEPENDIENTE Elite
ROBERTO FERREIRA INDEPENDIENTE Elite
ANNA FERRER BRILLO OPEN NATURA CLUB ESPORTIU BTT Sub23 Fem.
JOSE LUIS FERRER FLORES ABRERA CLUB CICLISTA Master 30
RUBEN FERRER FLORES ABRERA CLUB CICLISTA Master 30
OSCAR FERRER RIBAS Cicloturistas
JORDI FERRER VEREDAS Cicloturistas
ROGER FERRER VIDAL ODENA ESPORT CICLISTA Sub23
JOAN FERRERA SILVA Cicloturistas
DAVID FERRI Cicloturistas
VICTOR FERRUS Cicloturistas
JOSE MARIA FIGUERAS QUINTERO Cicloturistas
JOAN FIGUERAS VIÑAS BIKING POINT, CLUB CICLISTA Elite
DAVID FIGUERES VILLARO OPEN NATURA CLUB ESPORTIU BTT Elite
JOSEP FIGUEROLA CANALS CIUTAT DE REUS CLUB CICLISTA Master 60
EDUARD FILBA DEVESA Cicloturistas
JAIME FLORES BOTE Cicloturistas
OSCAR FLORES GASULLA Cicloturistas
VICTOR FOIX SENAR BENICARLO, UC Master 50
JORDI FONTBOTE ALBAL Cicloturistas
LUCAS FORES AGUILERA CATALUNYA SUD CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
CARLOS FORNER SOSPEDRA Cicloturistas
ROGER FORTUNY BADET Cicloturistas
SANTI FRANCAS BOIX CARDEDEU, CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
ABEL FRANCO ALVAREZ EXTOL MTB TEAM Sub23
CARLOS FRANCO JANE VILA BIKE´S, CLUB Master 40
PABLO FRANCO MUÑOZ RMR C.D.E. Elite
JAVIER FRASQUET MASCARELL BICI STORE VALENCIA, CC Master 40
LIDIA FUENTES COLL OPEN NATURA CLUB ESPORTIU BTT Sub23 Fem.
DANIEL FUENTES VILLANUEVA Cicloturistas
PERE FURNE RIERA Cicloturistas
MARCEL FUSTER DURAN Cicloturistas
ROSA GABARRO GIBERT MONTSERRATI BIKERS Cicloturistas
ARCADI GABARRO PLANELL FES BICI IGUALADA CLUB CICLIST Master 40
JOAQUIN GALE MORA RR BIKERS CLUB Elite
PAU GALERA MERCHAN LES FRANQUESES V.UNIO CICLISTA Cicloturistas
JUAN JOSE GALLARDO GONZALEZ CASTELLDEFELS BEL SABINA CLUB Master 50
MARI CARMEN GALLART TORRES CULTBIKES, CC Master 40 Fem.
JOAN GALLEGO LONGAN MORA LA NOVA CLUB CICLOTURISTA Master 40
JORDI GANDUIXE SOTO LES FRANQUESES V.UNIO CICLISTA Cicloturistas
JAVIER GARCIA ALBA MONTBIKE MONTBRIO CLUB ESPORTI Master 30
ANTONIO GARCIA ALBALADEJO GONVIBIKE'S RIDERS, CC Elite
FRANCISCO GARCIA ALMAGRO AGERUL Master 50
GERVASIO GARCIA BARROS Cicloturistas
JULIO GARCIA CARRION ULBSPORTS, CD Master 50
NIL GARCIA CASADO RR BIKERS CLUB Elite
RAFAEL GARCIA COMECHE IMECA CYCLING TEAM Master 30
LLUIS ROMAN GARCIA ESTEBAN Cicloturistas
FRANCISCO GARCIA GAVILAN FENICIA BIKE TEAM, C.D. Master 40
MANUEL GARCIA GONZALEZ EQUIPO VALERO-BTT PAM Master 60
LUIS GARCIA HERNANDEZ GOBIK C.C. Master 50
VICTOR GARCIA MUÑOZ SANTVI CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
MARC GARCIA PEREZ Cicloturistas
JOEL GARCIA PIZARRO Cicloturistas
THE BIKE RUN GARCIA RAGA IMECA CYCLING TEAM Sub23
JAIME GARCIA RUIZ BIKES, EJAROM Elite
ORIOL GARCIA SUMALLA Cicloturistas
MANUEL GARCIA-VILLARACO DIAZ-CONCHA CLUB CICLISTA COSFYM Master 50
JORDI GARRIDO OCAÑA MONTBLANC, CLUB BTT Master 40
JOAN GARRIDO PRADES STA.BARBARA,CLUB UNIO CICLISTA Master 40
PABLO GARRIDO SATORRE GOBIK FACTORY TEAM Elite
JOSE LUIS GARRIGOS JARA GEO NUTRICION FASTER, CC Master 30
JAVIER GASCON FRAGA BAJO ARAGON HISTORICO, C.C. Master 30
ALBERTO GAVILAN LUQUE BICISPRINT, ESPORT CICLISTA Master 40
SARA GAY MORENO BIKING POINT, CLUB CICLISTA Elite fem.
DIDAC GAZNARES RIAMBAU Cicloturistas
GUILLEM GENIS Cicloturistas
FRANCISCO GIL DURA Cicloturistas
ANTONIO GIL MARTINEZ G.E.R., CLUB CICLISTA Master 60
KEVIN GIMENEZ JARIA Cicloturistas
MANEL GINESTA PEREZ TRACK TEAM CLUB CICLISTA BELLP Master 40
ANTUAN GIRAL INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
ARNAU GIRONES GARCIA MISTER BIKER, CC Elite
FRANCESC GISBERT SERQUERA GEO NUTRICION FASTER, CC Master 50
EDUARD GISPERT PUIG CAMPLLONG ASSOCIACIO ESPORTIV Elite
IBAN JOSE GOMEZ ARBUES DOYOUBIKE, CC Master 50
EVER ALEJANDRO GOMEZ DIAZ RR BIKERS CLUB Elite
IVAN GOMEZ ECHARRI Cicloturistas
OLIVER GOMEZ FLORES NEXTER CLUB Master 30
MANUEL GOMEZ MUÑIZ CARIÑENA, CLUB CICLISTA Master 50
JORGE GOMEZ PEREZ BIKING POINT, CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
CARLES GONZALEZ Cicloturistas
JOSE MARIA GONZALEZ ARGUIJO SANT JOAN DESPI, CLUB CICLISTA Master 50
ISAAC GONZALEZ AYET SANTVI CLUB CICLISTA Sub23
POL GONZALEZ CASASUS BIKING POINT, CLUB CICLISTA Sub23
ADRIAN GONZALEZ CUSTODIO GR-100 MTB, C.D. Elite
ALEX GONZALEZ GALVEZ ANGEL VICIOSO, CC Sub23
FRANCISCO GONZALEZ GARRIDO TRIBIKE PTO SAGUNTO, CC Master 40
OSCAR GONZALEZ LOPEZ Cicloturistas
OSCAR GONZALEZ MARIN CIUTAT DE REUS CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
ALEJANDRO GONZALEZ MASIA MATALACARRERA, C.D. Sub23
MARCOS GONZALEZ PERPIÑAN CULTBIKES, CC Master 40
ALVARO GONZALEZ-VIZCAINO CALDERON CLUB CICLISTA COSFYM Sub23
SENEN GONZALVEZ VILEILLA GOBIK FACTORY TEAM Master 30
JORDI GRACIA MONSERRATE RUMBLEBIKES CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
JORDI GRANADOS JIMENEZ LES FRANQUESES V.UNIO CICLISTA Master 40
CRISTINA GRANADOS LAJARA NEXTER CLUB Master 30 fem.
ANTONI GRANERO RUSIÑOL CARDEDEU, CLUB CICLISTA Master 50
OSCAR GRAU LOPEZ BIKING POINT, CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
ALEJANDRO GREGORIO MORANT CICLOS BENAVENT, CC Sub23
DAVID GRIFOLL VIDAL MIAMI - MEGABICI CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
JORDI GRISET I ROCA Cicloturistas
MARC GRISET ROCA Cicloturistas
FCO JAVIER GUARDIA SEGARRA MATARRAÑA, C.C. Master 40
GUILLEM GUASCH BOQUE Cicloturistas
ANDREU GUBERT CELMA OPEN NATURA CLUB ESPORTIU BTT Master 30
FRANCESC GUERRA CARRETERO FORNELLS DE LA SELVA, CLUB BTT Elite
FERNANDO GUERRA SECO EXTOL MTB TEAM Master 30
LEANDRO GUERRERO BIKESPORT CHIVA, CC Master 60
JOSE GUERRERO DEL RAMO HELLIN CIUDAD DEL TAMBOR CLUB Elite
VINCENZO GUERRIERO Cicloturistas
ISAAC GUIMET ALCANTARA SOLSONES, BTT CLUB Cicloturistas
JAUME GUINJOAN GARZON MONTBIKE MONTBRIO CLUB ESPORTI Cicloturistas
RAMON GUINJOAN GUILLEMAT BIKE RACE LA FUMERA CLUB CICLI Master 30
JOSEP GUINO BOU SANT GREGORI I EL LLEMENA CLUB Master 60
DANIEL GUINO TURON SANT GREGORI I EL LLEMENA CLUB Elite
ANNA GUIRADO SANCHEZ LES FRANQUESES V.UNIO CICLISTA Sub23 Fem.
HECTOR GUIRAL DE DIOS ILERDENSE, SOCIETAT CICLISTA Master 30
ORIOL GUIX FONT Cicloturistas
CARLOS GUTIERREZ AGUILAR Cicloturistas
SERGIO GUTIERREZ AGUILAR BIKING POINT, CLUB CICLISTA Sub23
MOISES HERAS REBOLLO INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
NICOLAE HERCIU DOYOUBIKE, CC Master 30
FERRAN HERNANDEZ ESPINOSA ADDICT BIKES TEAM CLUB ESPORT Sub23
JOSE FRANCISCO HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ Cicloturistas
DANI HERNANDEZ GRACIA Cicloturistas
ORIOL HERNANDEZ LOPEZ VELODROM STUDIO CLUB CICLISTA Cicloturistas
ALEX HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ SANTVI CLUB CICLISTA Elite
MANEL HERNANDEZ MONTUENGA PREMIA DE DALT, C.C. BTT Master 50
LORENA HERNANDEZ OVIEDO MEDINA, CLUB CICLISTA Elite fem.
JORDI HERNANDEZ PASTOR Cicloturistas
EDUARD HERRADOR FERNANDEZ SPORTS CYCLING CLUB CICLISTA Elite
XAVIER HERRERA MARTI Cicloturistas
FRANCISCO HERRERO CASAS CARBONEROBIKE, C.D. Elite
JOSE ANTONIO HERRERO VALLEJO Cicloturistas
JAVIER HERREROS PORTOLES Cicloturistas
KAREL HNIK INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturistas
JOAN HOMS CORBERA TERRABIKE CLUB ESPORTIU Master 40
XAVIER HORCAS REPISO Cicloturistas
GONZALO HUERTA RUFINO BIKESPORT CHIVA, CC Master 30
CRISTIAN HUERTAS PERAL Cicloturistas
ALEX HUGUET QUEROL Cicloturistas
JUST IBAÑEZ BISMARCH Cicloturistas
MANUEL IBAÑEZ CAÑADA Cicloturistas
DAVID IBAÑEZ SAENZ LODOSA CLUB CICLISTA Master 30
ENRIC IBARS GODIA SOSES,CLUB CICLISTA Master 50
ALEIX IBORRA FLECHA Cicloturistas
JOAN IGLESIAS BARCIA LLICA D´AMUNT CLUB CICLISTA Master 50
DAVID ITURBE GALERA MUNDO, PENYA CICLISTA Cicloturistas
FLAVIEN JANNET INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
MARIA JIMENEZ ALMIRON AGERUL Master 50 fem.
ANTOLIN JIMENEZ GARCIA Cicloturistas
JOSE DAVID JIMENEZ IBAÑEZ PICO DEL AGUILA MTB C.C. Elite
DANIEL JIMENEZ JIMENEZ BIKING POINT, CLUB CICLISTA Master 30
GERARD JIMENEZ LAZARO Cicloturistas
ANTONIO JIMENEZ MARTIN MORENITO, PENYA CICLISTA Master 50
CARLOS JIMENEZ MUÑOZ Cicloturistas
AXEL JIMENEZ TOBAL MORENITO, PENYA CICLISTA Elite
DANIEL JIMENO GASCA CARIÑENA, CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
SOPHIE JOHNSON INDEPENDIENTE Elite fem.
BRIAN JORDAN PRIEGO BIKING POINT, CLUB CICLISTA Sub23
ARNAU JORDAN REINALDO CICLES CATALUNYA, CLUB Sub23
PEDRO JORGE MARZA COSTA AZAHAR CASTELLON, CC Master 40
XAVIER JORNET SABATE CATALUNYA SUD CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
CARLES JUAN SERRADOR SHAMAN ST CLUB ESPORTIU Master 30
JOSEP JUANOLA GUELL SURIA BICIS FIGUERES CLUB CICL Master 30
VICENTE LABAILA NAVARRO AGROSTOCK CC FRAGA Master 30
MOISES LABORDA CARIÑENA, CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
JORGE LAMIEL REPULLES BAJO ARAGON HISTORICO, C.C. Elite
RUBEN LANGA VELASCO Cicloturistas
OSCAR LARA FERRE BIKING POINT, CLUB CICLISTA Elite
MARC LARA MARTINEZ FES BICI IGUALADA CLUB CICLIST Elite
JONATAN LARROSA RUANA MONTBLANC, CLUB BTT Master 30
CARLOS LATORRE FERRE BANYERES DE MARIOLA, CC Elite
SIMON LAURENT INDEPENDIENTE Elite
JUAN LAZARO ALIAU Cicloturistas
JAVIER LAZARO LUQUE OPEN NATURA CLUB ESPORTIU BTT Master 30
REBECCA ANN KAT LEAPER MIAMI - MEGABICI CLUB CICLISTA Elite fem.
ERIC LEON ALMAZAN Cicloturistas
ALFREDO LIARTE SALVADOR BINEFAR 2010, C.C. Master 40
JUAN JOSE LICIO MARIÑO CIUTAT DE REUS CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
ALEXANDRE LLADO DIAZ LEFA TEAM CLUB CICLISTA Master 30
CARLES LLAGOSTERA CASAS BICI 3.0 CLUB CICLISTA Master 50
LLUIS LLAURADO POBLET SELVATA,TOT BIKE CLUB CICLIST Sub23
JOAN LLAURADO ROFES Cicloturistas
ALEX LLAVERIA Cicloturistas
JOAN ANDREU LLETI ROCA CIUTAT DE REUS CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
JORDI LLOBREGAT ZARAGOZA Cicloturistas
VICTOR LLOPIS SALVADOR Cicloturistas
AITOR LLORET NAVARRO LURBEL TEAM PEOPLE SAPIENS Master 30
CARLOS LLOSA GAS Cicloturistas
RAMON LLOSES FAUSTE BICI 3.0 CLUB CICLISTA Master 50
ALVARO LOBATO MATIAS BICIMONTAÑA LOPENTA, C.D. Elite
LARA LOIS GARCIA EXTOL MTB TEAM Elite fem.
JANIKA LOIV INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturistas
BARBARA LOPEZ ANTO MIAMI - MEGABICI CLUB CICLISTA Elite fem.
ALBERTO LOPEZ BERNABE HELLIN CIUDAD DEL TAMBOR CLUB Master 30
IGNACIO LOPEZ CANIEGO VERA RUJAMAR BIKE TEAM Master 40
FRANCISCO LOPEZ CASTILLA AGERUL Master 40
JOEL ANDRES LOPEZ CHANCHINGRE BICISPRINT, ESPORT CICLISTA Elite
JORDI LOPEZ DOMINGUEZ MEDINA, CLUB CICLISTA Master 30
JAVIER LOPEZ GADEA VULCO CYCLON AUTOGOYA Elite
FRANCISCO LOPEZ JIMENEZ HELLIN CIUDAD DEL TAMBOR CLUB Master 50
GONZALO LOPEZ LOPEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
JOSE ANGEL LOPEZ LOPEZ FASTER WEAR TEAM, CD Master 30
GENIS LOPEZ LOPEZ FES BICI IGUALADA CLUB CICLIST Master 50
IGNACIO LOPEZ LORENZO ALTORRICON, C.C. Master 40
JUAN CARLOS LOPEZ MARTINEZ 33 BIKE PRO TEAM Master 30
LUIS ANTONIO LOPEZ RAMOS CYCLOCAT CLUB CICLISTA TERRASS Master 40
VICTOR JOSE LOPEZ VALERO ALCOY, UC Master 30
JORGE LORENZO Cicloturistas
ALEX LOZANO LOBO Cicloturistas
ALFREDO LOZANO MARTIN Cicloturistas
SERAFIN LOZANO SANPEDRO Cicloturistas
CARLOS LUIS PERELLO Cicloturistas
MIGUEL ANGEL LUQUE LUPGENS VILANOVA, UNIO CICLISTA Master 50
GERARD MADUEÑO DUART Cicloturistas
GUILLERMO MAESTRE SANTOS SANTOYO BIKES, CC Master 40
HERVE MARCEAUX DUCLOZ MIAMI - MEGABICI CLUB CICLISTA Master 50
MANUEL MARCOS GOMEZ Cicloturistas
ESTEVE MARI MAYANS ESPALMADOR GRUP ESPORTIU Elite
RUBEN MARIN RUZAFA GABI-BIKE CAMBRILS CLUB CICLIS Master 30
JOSE MARQUEZ GRANADOS PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER XSAUCE Elite UCI
ISAAC MARQUEZ HIGUERAS BIG BIKERS CLUB CICLISTA Master 30
ALEX MARRASE ORTIZ ALT MAESTRAT RODANT PROP DEL C Master 30
JORDI MARRO I CODORNIU Cicloturistas
JOSEP ORIOL MARTI DE PEDRO MONTBIKE MONTBRIO CLUB ESPORTI Elite
XAVIER MARTI ORRIOLS BIKE KIDS Master 50
JAVIER MARTIN ANDREU SANT JUST, AGRUPACIO CICLISTA Master 30
JOAN MIQUEL MARTIN CAMPS BIKETRIAL COSTA DAURADA TORRED Elite
HIGINIO MARTIN CARBALLEDO GEO NUTRICION FASTER, CC Master 30
ALVARO MARTIN CROUS BIKING POINT, CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
ANGEL DANIEL MARTIN GOMEZ CLUB CICLISTA COSFYM Elite
CARLOS MARTIN ZAPATA Cicloturistas
MAITRI MARTINEZ BECANA AGROSTOCK CC FRAGA Master 30
LUIS ALBERTO MARTINEZ CABRERA BICICLETAS PINA, C.C. Master 30
JOSEP ANTON MARTINEZ FARRE CICLES CATALUNYA, CLUB Master 30
JEREMY MARTINEZ GARCIA NAVARCLES, PENYA CICLISTA Master 30
JOSE M MARTINEZ GOMEZ-DIAZ Cicloturistas
IVAN MARTINEZ GUZMAN BICIMAX, CC Master 30
RAUL MARTINEZ GUZMAN BICIMAX, CC Master 30
JESUS MARTINEZ HORCAJO DR.BIKE RACING TEAM CLUB ESPOR Cicloturistas
MARC MARTINEZ IRANZO VILA-SECA, A.C. INFANTIL Master 40
JOSE MARTINEZ JIMENEZ HELLIN CIUDAD DEL TAMBOR CLUB Master 50
DAVID MARTINEZ JUAN GOBIK C.C. Master 30
GERARD MARTINEZ JURADO GRAMABIKES CLUB CICLISTA Master 30
POL MARTINEZ LOPEZ Cicloturistas
FRANCISCO JOSE MARTINEZ MARMOL CHEPAS BIKE C.C. Master 40
MARIA ANGELES MARTINEZ ORDINAS ADDICT BIKES TEAM CLUB ESPORT Master 30 fem.
LUIS MARTINEZ PLANAS Cicloturistas
DAVID MARTINEZ RECHE GOBIK FACTORY TEAM Elite
ALBERT MARTINEZ TOLOS Cicloturistas
FRANCISCO MARTINEZ TRILLO BEEHI LEE COUGAN FACTORY TEAM Elite
DAVID MARTINEZ ZAMORA CALDERONABIKE SAGUNTO, CC Master 40
ENRIC MARTORELL MUSTE BIKE GARRAF CLUB ESPORTIU Master 30
PAU MARZA BEDOS GOBIK FACTORY TEAM Elite
GERARD MAS PEREZ Cicloturistas
JAUME MASAFRET CANET BIKECALAF.CAT CLUB ESPORTIU Cicloturistas
ARNAU MASIP GUZMAN Cicloturistas
IVAN MASO BOHIGAS BIKING POINT, CLUB CICLISTA Master 30
NIL MASO MOLAS LEFA TEAM CLUB CICLISTA Elite
ANIOL MASO MOLAS LEFA TEAM CLUB CICLISTA Elite
ALBERT MASSACHS GIRONES BIKING POINT, CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
XAVIER MATEO LOPEZ BICI 3.0 CLUB CICLISTA Master 50
GERARDO MATES RAMIREZ Cicloturistas
JAVIER MATO MARTELO VALL D´UXO, UC Master 30
ALBERT MAYLINCH PUGA Cicloturistas
JORDI MAYOR HIDALGO EL TEMPLO DEL BIKER CL CICLIST Master 50
FRANCISCO JOSE MEDINA ABRIL INDEPENDIENTE Elite
ANTONIO JOSE MEDINA BARBA SANT JUST, AGRUPACIO CICLISTA Cicloturistas
GLORIA MEDINA ORTIZ Cicloturistas
CARLOS MELCHOR RODRIGUEZ Cicloturistas
ARNAU MENDEZ SANCHEZ Cicloturistas
JULIO CESAR MENDOZA MENDOZA ONE TO ONE / J2M Master 30
JAVI MESEGUER MAÑA Cicloturistas
MARC MESTRES MARQUES Cicloturistas
JORDI MESTRES SOLA Cicloturistas
ALBERT MILA PRAT Cicloturistas
DANIEL MILIAN ROMEO VALL D´UXO, UC Master 30
PLAMEN MITKOV DIMITROV LURBEL TEAM PEOPLE SAPIENS Elite
GUILLEM MOGAS LLONCH Cicloturistas
JOAN MOISES REVERTE Cicloturistas
DAVID MOLINA ALCALA Cicloturistas
FELIX MOLINA ARGUEDAS VULCO CYCLON AUTOGOYA Elite
EMILIO MOLINA MALDONADO CARIÑENA, CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
GUILLEM MOLLAR FRANCH BETXI, CC Elite
ALBERT MONFORT COLLADO ABRERA CLUB CICLISTA Master 30
CARLOS MONREAL LLORENTE TXIRRINTA BIKES, CLUB DEPORTIV Master 30
DANIEL MONSERRAT BER HUESCA BIKE, C.C. Master 30
IVAN MONTANER GARCIA BIKESPORT CHIVA, CC Elite
KEVIN MONTEALTO BALBA CARIÑENA, CLUB CICLISTA Elite
ANGEL MONTES ZARCERO CLUB CICLISTA COSFYM Sub23
ALBERTO MORA Cicloturistas
ALVARO MORA ARMENGOD BIKES, EJAROM Sub23
JUAN MORA MORALES Cicloturistas
ENRIQUE MORCILLO VERGARA SANTA EULARIA, C.C. Elite
DIEGO MORENO ALPUENTE Cicloturistas
JULIO MORENO MARTINEZ BICITERUEL, C.C. Elite
PABLO MORENO PEREZ Cicloturistas
DAVID MORENO RODRIGUEZ Cicloturistas
JOSEP DOMINGO MORROS ORTIZ TARREGA, CLUB CICLISTA Master 60
ALEJO MOYA GIRAL BEEHI LEE COUGAN FACTORY TEAM Master 40
CLAUDE MULLER OPEN NATURA CLUB ESPORTIU BTT Master 60
ANTONIO MUÑIZ GONZALEZ ALT PENEDES, BICI CLUB Master 60
ANTONIO MUÑOZ KIRCHHOFF Cicloturistas
MIGUEL MUÑOZ MORENO CICLOS CABELLO, C.D. Elite
ORIOL MUXI TATJE BALCONADA, UNIO CICLISTA Cicloturistas
DAVID NADAL NAVARRO DENIA, CC Master 30
EUGENI NAVARRO NAVARRO SUELTA FRENO, CD Master 30
JOSE LUIS NAVARRO PEREZ KENZA SPORT TEAM Master 40
GERARD NAVARRO PRIMO BIKESPORT CHIVA, CC Master 30
XAVI NAVEIRA CERDA PROBIKE CLUB Master 50
JOAN NAVEROS ARBOL BIKING POINT, CLUB CICLISTA Sub23
JOAN NEBLEZA MIRABENT Cicloturistas
JESUS NEVADO IGLESIAS PROBIKE CLUB Master 40
ALEXANDRA NEZHOVOROVA SANTVI CLUB CICLISTA Master 30 fem.
ROBERT NICOLAE Cicloturistas
MARC NICOLAS CORBELLA MON BIKER CLUB CICLISTA PENEDE Elite
JOAN J. NICOLAS VALERO SENDICAT DEL PEDAL, CLUB CICLI Master 40
JOSE FRANCISCO NOGUERA SORIANO IMECA CYCLING TEAM Elite
ISRAEL NUÑEZ BATICON MASSI CLUB CICLISTA Elite
MIGUEL NUÑEZ RODRIGUEZ BIKING POINT, CLUB CICLISTA Sub23
MANUEL ODIFREDDI Cicloturistas
MARC OLEA VIVES 3HM CLUB ESPORTIU Elite
IGNACIO OLIETE JOSA Cicloturistas
EDGAR OLLE SANTAMARIA Cicloturistas
JOAN CARLES OMS ARTAL CASTELLDANS CLUB ESPORTIU Master 40
CARLES ORDIALES ALCOBER Cicloturistas
MANUEL ORDOÑEZ SANCHEZ EL TEMPLO DEL BIKER CL CICLIST Master 40
RUBEN ORENGA CEBRIAN CALDERONABIKE SAGUNTO, CC Master 30
CARLES ORTAS CUNILLERA TEAM SMARTDRY CLUB Master 50
MARTI ORTAS ROMERA TEAM SMARTDRY CLUB Elite
MIQUEL ORTAS ROMERA TEAM SMARTDRY CLUB Sub23
MARC ORTEGA I MARTI Cicloturistas
DANIEL ORTIGOSA CLAVERIA BICISPRINT, ESPORT CICLISTA Cicloturistas
TONI ORTIZ CATALAN RUMBLEBIKES CLUB CICLISTA Master 50
MIGUEL ANGEL OVALLE DEL ROJ OPEN NATURA CLUB ESPORTIU BTT Master 50
ALFREDO PADILLA RUIZ CROSSBIKER - PINA TEAM Master 40
RAMON PALAU FORTE MOLABIKES CLUB CICLISME Master 30
LAURA PALLEJA FIGUERAS BIKE RACE LA FUMERA CLUB CICLI Master 30 fem.
RODRIGO PALOMARES BARANDA BIKE TIME, C.D.E. Sub23
MANUEL PAREDES GAVILA JUANITO, CLUB PEÑA CICLISTA Elite
PERE PARES MORROS Cicloturistas
JAMES PARKER INDEPENDIENTE Elite
WILSON PARRA Cicloturistas
OSCAR PARRA VALLVERDU BIKETRIAL COSTA DAURADA TORRED Master 30
ROBERTO PARRAL GARCIA BIKESPORT CHIVA, CC Master 40
JORDI PASCUAL CALATAYUD GEO NUTRICION FASTER, CC Master 30
TERESA PASCUAL GODALL CARDEDEU, CLUB CICLISTA Master 30 fem.
ALBERT PASCUAL OLIVERAS BAIX TER, CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
MARTI PASTELLER CORTES Cicloturistas
JOSE LUIS PASTOR PASTOR GEO NUTRICION FASTER, CC Master 40
RAMON PEDROS Cicloturistas
JORDI PELEGRINA PUYOL Cicloturistas
JULIO PELLICER VERDUCH BIKESPORT CHIVA, CC Master 50
JOSE MARIA PEÑA FRANCO CARIÑENA, CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
RUBEN PEÑA GALDEANO SANTVI CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
IÑAKI PEÑARRUBIA BONALS CYCLING CLUB SALLENT Master 30
ELOI PEÑARRUBIA BONALS CYCLING CLUB SALLENT Master 30
ENRIC PERERA BEL BIKETRIAL COSTA DAURADA TORRED Elite
TOMAS PEREZ ABELLAN JUMILLA BTT C.C. Cicloturistas
DANIEL PEREZ ALVAREZ OVIEDO.ES Elite
FRANCISCO PEREZ ARNAU Cicloturistas
ALEJANDRO PEREZ DELGADO G.E.R., CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
JORGE PEREZ FERNANDEZ OS ESFOLA ARROS, C.C. Master 30
JORDI PEREZ JIMENEZ Cicloturistas
FERNANDO PEREZ LOPEZ OLYMPIA CYCLES CLUB CICLISTA Master 50
SERGIO PEREZ MOLPECERES GEO NUTRICION FASTER, CC Master 30
CARLOS PEREZ PALMA Cicloturistas
MARIANO PEREZ PEDRAZAS GONVIBIKE'S RIDERS, CC Master 40
MARTA PEREZ RODRIGUEZ CLOOT FACTORY TEAM, C Sub23 Fem.
CELESTI PEREZ ROVIRA AGRAMUNT, CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
SANTIAGO PEREZ RUIZ Cicloturistas
MIGUEL PERIAÑEZ GARCIA GR-100 MTB, C.D. Sub23
MIQUEL PERICAS CUARTIELLES SONS AND BIKES CLUB CICLISTA Master 60
PEDRO PINHEIRO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
DIANA PINO RIOS Cicloturistas
RICARD PIÑOL VENDRELL Cicloturistas
RAMON PLA CALABUIG LURBEL TEAM PEOPLE SAPIENS Master 40
RICARD PLANAS VILARDAGA BIKE KIDS Master 40
SERGI PLAYA LLUIS Cicloturistas
JAVIER PLAZA ROBLEDILLO BIKE RACE LA FUMERA CLUB CICLI Master 40
LUIS MIGUEL PLIEGO OLLER PASARELA LUCCIOLA, CC Master 40
SILVIA POCIELLO LEAL 3HM CLUB ESPORTIU Master 40 Fem.
NIL PONS ALVAREZ Cicloturistas
NIL PONS SOLA LEFA TEAM CLUB CICLISTA Elite
NICOLAS PONZ GINER VULCO CYCLON AUTOGOYA Sub23
ISMAEL PORCEL ORTIZ TERRASSA CICLISME CLUB Elite
MARC PORTERO ARIZA MEDINA, CLUB CICLISTA Elite
CARLOS PORTILLA PARRILLA BIKING POINT, CLUB CICLISTA Elite
IVAN POVEDA FULGENCIO SANTVI CLUB CICLISTA Master 30
MANUEL PRADO RUBIÑOS SPORTPLA Master 30
JAVIER PRIETO POLVILLO ATLETICO AGUZO, C.D. Master 30
XAVIER PRIM CUSIDO BIKING POINT, CLUB CICLISTA Master 50
GERARD PROUS CAÑELLAS Cicloturistas
DANIEL PUERTA CUERVO-ARANGO Cicloturistas
ALICIA PUERTAS FERNANDEZ Cicloturistas
AITOR PUERTO REBOLLO G.E.R., CLUB CICLISTA Master 30
OSCAR PUJOL MUÑOZ INDEPENDIENTE Elite
JORDAN QUEROL FABREGA Cicloturistas
VICENTE QUILES VIDAL FASTER WEAR TEAM, CD Elite
SONIA QUIROGA PADILLA Cicloturistas
XAVI RADRESA ROSSELLO BIKING POINT, CLUB CICLISTA Master 30
JORGE RALFAS PERALES CASPOLINO, C.C. Elite
RAUL RAMIREZ RUEDA Cicloturistas
SERGIO RATERA APARICIO OPEN NATURA CLUB ESPORTIU BTT Master 50
MARC RATERA TENORIO OPEN NATURA CLUB ESPORTIU BTT Sub23
ALEX RAYA PAULO BIKING POINT, CLUB CICLISTA Elite
XAVIER REGUE SENDROS Cicloturistas
EZEQUIEL REILLO ANDRADES CARIÑENA, CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
JORDI REÑE BELLMUNT BIG BIKES CARLET, CD Master 40
CHRISTIAN RENSKERS Cicloturistas
SERGI RESINA COLOME GOLDEN BIKES CLUB CICLISTA Elite
JONATAN RESINA ENCINAS Cicloturistas
JORDI REVERT PLA LURBEL TEAM PEOPLE SAPIENS Elite
IVAN REVILLA GARCIA Cicloturistas
DANI REYES GONZALEZ Cicloturistas
ALBERTO REYES PEREZ MUNT BIKES CLUB CICLISTA Cicloturistas
JOAQUIN REYES VILLAGRASA AGROSTOCK CC FRAGA Elite
SANTIAGO RIBES PEREZ Cicloturistas
JAUME RIBOSA DE GRACIA FURORE CYCLING CLUB Master 40
MARC RIERA BENEDITO BIKING POINT, CLUB CICLISTA Sub23
JORDI RIERA VALLS GIOS KIWI ATLANTICO Elite
SALVADOR RIMBAU CASARES OPEN NATURA CLUB ESPORTIU BTT Master 40
JOEL ROBLES PENA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
XAVIER ROCA MASMITJA SENDICAT DEL PEDAL, CLUB CICLI Master 40
SERGI ROCAMORA GOMIS CORNUDELLA DE MONTSANT CLUB CI Cicloturistas
ARIADNA RODENAS PASCUAL KENZA SPORT TEAM Master 30 fem.
ALVARO RODRIGUEZ ALMARAZ Cicloturistas
DAVID RODRIGUEZ ARIAS ANGEL VICIOSO, CC Master 40
ALBERT RODRIGUEZ GEA LA TORRETA BIKE, CLUB Elite
DANIEL RODRIGUEZ GORDO NESTA - SKODA ALECAR Elite
ABRAHAM RODRIGUEZ GUERRA OPEN NATURA CLUB ESPORTIU BTT Elite
JAVI RODRIGUEZ MEJIAS Cicloturistas
MIRENTZU RODRIGUEZ MORAN SERAL BIKE C.D.E. Master 30 fem.
RICARDO RODRIGUEZ MORENO CAYONBIKES TEAM Master 30
PERE JOAN ROIG GOMA VILA BIKE´S, CLUB Master 50
SERGI ROIGE MAS Cicloturistas
DANIEL ROMERA GARCIA Cicloturistas
ALEX ROMERO Cicloturistas
MARCOS ROMERO CRIADO SANT JUST, AGRUPACIO CICLISTA Master 40
DANIEL ROMERO HERNANDEZ LEMON TEAM Master 30
GUILLEM ROMERO NEVADO Cicloturistas
IVAN ROMERO SOTO BIKES, EJAROM Master 30
VALENTIN ROMERO TORO EL TEMPLO DEL BIKER CL CICLIST Master 40
POL ROS Cicloturistas
JOSE MANUEL ROSA NAVARRO ANGEL VICIOSO, CC Master 40
ALBERTO ROSADO BRAVO BIKING POINT, CLUB CICLISTA Cicloturistas
CARLOS ROSADO BRAVO Cicloturistas
EDUARDO ROSELLO SARRIAS BIKING POINT, CLUB CICLISTA Master 30
SERGIO ROSELLO SARRIAS BIKING POINT, CLUB CICLISTA Elite
SILVIA ROURA PEREZ BMC TBELLES BY KALAS Elite fem.
JAUME ROVIRA BAELLA BICI 3.0 CLUB CICLISTA Master 50
EDUARD ROVIRA CRESPO Cicloturistas
MARCAL ROVIRA GRANADOS BIKING POINT, CLUB CICLISTA Sub23
DANIEL RUANO RIMBAU Cicloturistas
ANTONIO JOSE RUBIO LARIOS TREVOL BIKESPORTS, CLUB CICLIS Master 40
LEOPOLDO ALBERT RUBIO MAINEZ CONTRAVIENTO, P.C. Master 30
RAFAEL RUCHA INDEPENDIENTE Elite
ADAM RUIZ GARCIA Cicloturistas
JUAN RUIZ GINER PLANIFICAT CYCLING TEAM Cicloturistas
JONATHAN RUIZ HERCE ADDICT BIKES TEAM CLUB ESPORT Elite
JOAQUIM RUIZ MONLEON DR.BIKE RACING TEAM CLUB ESPOR Cicloturistas
LUIS RUIZ PI Cicloturistas
SERGIO RUIZ SALAS RUJAMAR BIKE TEAM Master 30
MIGUEL ANGEL RUIZ SASTRE ADDICT BIKES TEAM CLUB ESPORT Master 40
FELIPE SAATDJIAN MALDONADO Cicloturistas
MANUEL SABALETE CALAHORRO MAXI BIKE, CLUB CICLISTA Master 50
VICTOR SAIZ DIAZ MTB TORRELAVEGA Master 30
ROGER SALA CARNE Cicloturistas
FRANCISCO JAVIE SALAMERO SUBIAS BIKING POINT, CLUB CICLISTA Master 50
CRISTIAN SALAZAR MUÑOZ PLANIFICAT CYCLING TEAM Master 30
JORDI SALVADO GIBERT GABI-BIKE CAMBRILS CLUB CICLIS Sub23
ARANTXA SALVADO VERGES GOBIK FACTORY TEAM Elite fem.
DAVID SALVADOR HENNEGUET BIKESPORT CHIVA, CC Master 40
JORDI SALVADOR KILCHHERR GABI-BIKE CAMBRILS CLUB CICLIS Master 40
TAMARA SANCHEZ CARDOSO GR-100 MTB, C.D. Elite fem.
FERNANDO SANCHEZ DEL CORRAL CAMPO CLARO, CLUB CICLISTA Master 30
ESTEBAN SANCHEZ GONZALEZ EXTOL MTB TEAM Master 30
RAFA SANCHEZ MALLORQUIN Cicloturistas
JOSE SANCHEZ PORRAS BEEHI LEE COUGAN FACTORY TEAM Sub23
JOSE MARIA SANCHEZ RUIZ GACOSUR Elite
VALENTIN SANCHO GIL TRAIGUERA, CC Master 30
PABLO SANCOSMED LEMA CICLOS SARABIA C.C. Master 40
JOSE SANDE BAÑA Cicloturistas
ALEJANDRO SANTAMARIA NAVARRO JUANGINER-ULB -PRIMAFRIO Master 30
RAMON SANTEULARIA YANG Cicloturistas
JOSE ANTONIO SANTIAGO GARRIDO Cicloturistas
ALBERTO SANTOS BARRIONUEVO TERRASSA CICLISME CLUB Elite
EMILIO JOSE SANTOS FERRER ULBSPORTS, CD Master 40
JUAN MANUEL SANTOS GONZALEZ THE BIKE RUN, CC Master 40
ALVARO SANZ CAMPUZANO SERAL BIKE C.D.E. Master 30
DANIEL SANZ LLOPIS CICLOS BENAVENT, CC Master 30
ORIOL SANZ VILA LES FRANQUESES V.UNIO CICLISTA Sub23
ANTONIO SARCIAT CARMONA Cicloturistas
CARLES SARGATAL JUANOLA INDEPENDENT BIKE TORELLO CLUB Master 40
OSCAR SARIÑENA Cicloturistas
RAUL SASETA TOMAS Cicloturistas
ALEIX SAUMELL MONTANERA BIKE GARRAF CLUB ESPORTIU Sub23
IGNACIO JOSE SAURA CASANOVA CICLESXTREM VALL D`ALBA, CC Master 50
ALEIX SAURA PRATS Cicloturistas
QUIM SCHJAER Cicloturistas
JANINE SCHNEIDER INDEPENDIENTE Elite fem.
SERGI SEGU ROIG BIKETRIAL COSTA DAURADA TORRED Sub23
XAVIER SEGURA ALMAZOR MEDINA, CLUB CICLISTA Elite
JOSE ANTONIO SEGURA MARTINEZ ALMORADI, CC Master 60
ANNA SEGURA TORRENS BIKING POINT, CLUB CICLISTA Master 40 Fem.
MARC SENDRA DE LA HOZ Cicloturistas
JOSE MANUEL SERRANO AYUSO SPORTPLA Master 30
PEPE SERRANO FABRE CASTELLDEFELS BEL SABINA CLUB Master 50
IVAN SERRANO PEREZ NAVARCLES, PENYA CICLISTA Master 40
OSCAR SERRANO REGOL CARIÑENA, CLUB CICLISTA Master 50
URBANO SERRANO SORIANO GEO NUTRICION FASTER, CC Master 50
NICOLAS SESSLER INDEPENDIENTE Elite
LLUIS SILVESTRE DAURA BIKING POINT, CLUB CICLISTA Master 30
FELIX SIRACH VEGA OLYMPIA CYCLES CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
DAVID SIRVENT ALCON CICLESXTREM VALL D`ALBA, CC Master 30
ELISEU SISO RIBES SOSES,CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
CARLES SOLA FABREGAS BIKING POINT, CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
ANDONI SOLA MUIÑOS CIUTAT DE REUS CLUB CICLISTA Master 30
JOSEP SOLE ALTES Cicloturistas
MARIUS SOLE LLOP ANOIA, AMICS CICLISTES Master 50
ARMAND SOLE MARBA TRACK TEAM CLUB CICLISTA BELLP Master 60
JAUME SOLER GONZALEZ LEFA TEAM CLUB CICLISTA Elite
LORENZO SOLER PIQUER HIDROPRESION 24H, CC Master 40
ALBA SOLES CASTILLON EDIBIKES CLUB CICLISTA Elite fem.
ROBERT SOLEY BADIA BIKING POINT, CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
CATALIN SORICA TRIBIKE PTO SAGUNTO, CC Master 40
YERAY SOTO GARCIA OPEN NATURA CLUB ESPORTIU BTT Master 30
SVEN STRAEHLE INDEPENDIENTE Elite
KEVIN SUAREZ FERNANDEZ NESTA - SKODA ALECAR CX TEAM Elite UCI
RICARD SUBIRA CAMPILLO PLANIFICAT CYCLING TEAM Cicloturistas
JOSEP SUBIRATS PUIG Cicloturistas
DANIEL TALAVERA VERDAGUER ESCOLA CICLISME DE BESCANO Master 40
ALVARO TARAZON VALCARCEL IMECA CYCLING TEAM Elite
DANIEL HOMBRE TARIN BIKESPORT CHIVA, CC Master 40
FRAN TEJADA BENEDITO BIKING POINT, CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
DANIEL TEJERO MUR EDELWEISS LAGUARTA BIKES Elite
JORDI TEMPORAL BASSA BELLVER CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
RAUL TEMPRANO MUÑOZ BICI 3.0 CLUB CICLISTA Master 50
OSCAR TENA FERNANDEZ CICLOS DOMINGO, CC Master 30
VICTOR TENA JIMENEZ Cicloturistas
DANIEL TENA YEBRA BIKES, EJAROM Sub23
OSCAR TOLRA LOPEZ Cicloturistas
AXEL TOMAS CAMPOY MIAMI - MEGABICI CLUB CICLISTA Sub23
LLUIS TOMAS TOHA ANOIA, AMICS CICLISTES Master 30
MARTA TORA MILA OPEN NATURA CLUB ESPORTIU BTT Elite fem.
ALBERT TORNER Cicloturistas
ALFONSO TORREÑO JARABO Cicloturistas
IGNACIO TORREÑO JARABO Cicloturistas
RITCHELLIS TORRES BOTEGA BIKESPORT CHIVA, CC Master 40
DAVID TORRES GOMEZ MALGRAT, ESPORT CICLISTA Master 40
PEDRO TORRES HERNANDEZ CYCLOCAT CLUB CICLISTA TERRASS Master 50
FRANCISCO TORRES PARRILLA TRIBIKE PTO SAGUNTO, CC Master 30
EDUARDO TORRES TOMAS ALTORRICON, C.C. Master 30
DAVID TORRESCASANA SANTAULARIA NAVARCLES, PENYA CICLISTA Master 40
ERNEST TREIG RIOJO MIAMI - MEGABICI CLUB CICLISTA Sub23
EUGENIO TREVIÑO GALLARDO Cicloturistas
GENIS UCEDA SANTOS Cicloturistas
JOSE ADAN URPI GALIMANY Cicloturistas
OMAR JOSE VALERO MARTINEZ Cicloturistas
RAUL VALLECILLOS GUERRERO BIKING POINT, CLUB CICLISTA Elite
TONI VALLRIBERA CORTS Cicloturistas
PERE VALLS SORIANO BICIATS DEL GARRAF, CLUB ESPOR Master 50
XAVIER VASCO BARCELO CALDERI, ESPORT CICLISTA Master 30
MARCOS VAZQUEZ SANCHEZ MIAMI - MEGABICI CLUB CICLISTA Elite
JOSE ARTURO VELA BLANCO RR BIKERS CLUB Master 30
PACO VELASCO JEREZ Cicloturistas
VICTOR VELLVE ALVAREZ OBLIGATS I SOFERTS C.UNIO D'ES Cicloturistas
GUILLEM VENDRELL CORDOBA Cicloturistas
SALVADOR VENTURA PASTOR BIKING POINT, CLUB CICLISTA Master 50
ISMAEL VENTURA SANCHEZ FORNELLS DE LA SELVA, CLUB BTT Elite
ANTONI VICENT I ROIG ESCAPA CLUB CICLISTA Master 50
JUAN MIGUEL VIDAL CANET MISTER BIKER, CC Elite
JOSEP MARIA VIDAL PERETO SORT CLUB CICLISTA Master 50
ELOI VIDAL SANJUAN Cicloturistas
ARMANDO VIDAL VALLE DIALTAMAR CLUB CICLISTA Master 60
IVAN VIDAL ZAMORA CATEDRA BIKES CLUB ESPORTIU Master 40
LLUIS VILA GONZALEZ RAVET BIKE PARETS CLUB CICLIST Master 40
JAUME VILA MITJANS RR BIKERS CLUB Master 50
MARTI VILARROYA VALLES BIKING POINT, CLUB CICLISTA Sub23
EDGAR VILASECA RODRIGUEZ NAVARCLES, PENYA CICLISTA Elite
RAUL VILLA GARCIA OLOT, CLUB INFANTIL CICLISTA Cicloturistas
IÑAKI VILLALAIN BILBAO BASAURI BIKES NORTHKAMP TEAM Master 40
CARLES VILLALON FORNS Cicloturistas
JOSE MANUEL VILLANUEVA CAMPO ROCABIKES CLUB ESPORTIU Master 50
OSCAR VILLAS GARCIA Cicloturistas
ROGER VILLENA FERRER Cicloturistas
VICTOR VIÑES HORCA Cicloturistas
JAVIER VISA ROMERO FRAGA, C.C. Master 30
ALEJANDRO VIZCAINO GOMEZ Cicloturistas
ALBERTO VIZUETE SIERRA SANT JOAN DESPI, CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
BLAS YEBENES LOPEZ MEDINA, CLUB CICLISTA Master 60
ARTEMIO ZAPATER SERRANO AGROSTOCK CC FRAGA Master 40
MARC ZARAGOZA OLIVES Cicloturistas
SERGIO ZARZOSO TOMAS MTB42 CASTELLO, CC Master 40
FRANCISCO JOSE ZARZOSO TOMAS MTB42 CASTELLO, CC Master 40
LUZI ZIPITRIA PACHECO AGERUL Master 40 Fem.
JULEN ZUBERO ALDEKOA CICLOS ZUBERO CLUB DEPORTIVO Elite