ROLDAN C.C.

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
JAVIER ABELLAN LOPEZ EL GRECO C.C. Master 30
ALEJANDRO AGUILAR LOPEZ BROCOLI MECANICO SAKATA LORCA Sub23
JUAN JOSE ALARCON GARCIA ENCACON SLU CONSTRUCCIONES Master 40
JUAN CARLOS ALBERTOS MARCO KENZA SPORT TEAM Master 30
JORDI ALCARAZ VICENTE RAZZA CYCLING CC Elite
DOMINGO NICOLAS ALCOCER ALVAREZ ENCACON SLU CONSTRUCCIONES Master 30
ANTONIO ALFARO GARCIA YOUR BIKE ULB SPORT Master 40
JOSE FRANCISCO AYALA HERNANDEZ EL VALLE, C.D.C. Elite
FRANCISCO AYALA LOPEZ COSTABIKE C.C. Master 40
ANTONIO MANUEL BAILE BONMATI UCMC ALICANTE,UC Elite
JUAN ANTONIO BARAJAS TOVAR ANGLIRUBIKE Master 40
ISIDORO BARBA BERNAL CICLOS TEO C.C. Master 40
JUAN PABLO BARCO RENDON RAZZA CYCLING CC Master 30
AGUSTIN BAREA SANMARTIN TORRE PACHECO BTT CC Master 30
JOAN BENLLIURE COMAS PEMOY - PLAZA3 - KROSS Sub23
MARIO BLANCO BELMONTE THE GREEN GARDEN - RAZZA Master 30
SEBASTIAN BLESA BLESA PUENTE TOCINOS C.C. Master 40
JERONIMO BOIX JUAN UCMC ALICANTE Master 40
MICHAEL ROY BRAVENBOER UCMC ALICANTE,UC Master 50
MIGUEL CABEZOS TUDELA LOS DOLORES C.C. Master 40
FRANCISCO CANDEL GOMEZ THE GREEN GARDEN - RAZZA Master 40
ANTONIO CARMONA DOMINGUEZ FIGUEPLANT-ELVALLETEAM Master 50
PEDRO PABLO CARRILLO SOLER PUENTE TOCINOS C.C. Elite
ROBERTO CASAL GOMEZ PEMOY S.D. Elite
JAVIER CASTILLO GARCIA PEMOY - PLAZA3 - KROSS Sub23
PEDRO LUIS CASTILLO MARTINEZ PEMOY - PLAZA3 - KROSS Elite
DANIEL CASTRO SANCHEZ BICICLETAS ARISTIDES, C.C. Sub23
JOSE MANUEL CAYUELA LOPEZ COSTABIKE C.C. Elite
VICENTE CHICANO MENARGUEZ BICIFRAN C.C. Master 40
JUAN FCO. CHICO DE GUZMAN GUILLEN UCMC ALICANTE,UC Master 40
ANTONIO CONESA TERRER PEMOY S.D. Elite
JOSE CARLOS CORRALES GARCIA CICLOS SARABIA C.C. Master 40
RAUL CRAVIOTTO VILLEGAS ESSAX Sub23
JORGE MIGUEL DELGADO MARTINEZ INDEPENDIENTE Elite
CONSTANTINO DIAZ NAVARRO THE GREEN GARDEN - RAZZA Master 40
JOSE DAVID DIAZ ROMERO THE GREEN GARDEN - RAZZA Master 40
JUAN MIGUEL FERNANDEZ ALFARO PEMOY - PLAZA3 - KROSS Sub23
JESUS FERNANDEZ TOMAS PINATAR C.C. Elite
ANGEL FRESNEDA DIAZ PONTE OTRA C.C. Elite
JOSE MANUEL FRUTOS NAVARRO CICLOS VICEA- SANTOMERA Master 30
MIGUEL ANGEL FRUTOS NOGUERA PROYECTO UNO C.C. Master 40
SALVADOR FUENTES GARCIA CC CARTAGENA-ESETEC-R.FUENTES Junior
FRANCISCO DAVID FUENTES GOMEZ RAZZA CYCLING CC Master 30
MOISES GALLEGO NICOLAS ULB-COSTAFIT-DESGUACESMORA-CBC Master 30
JUAN CARLOS GANDIA GARCIA TERRA SPORT CYCLING TEAM Master 30
FRANCISCO GANGA POLO UCMC ALICANTE Master 60
VICENTE GARCIA ALBERTOS KENZA SPORT TEAM Master 30
RAUL GARCIA ARANEGA FIGUEPLANT-ELVALLETEAM Master 30
FRANCISCO GARCIA MARTINEZ GOBIK FACTORY TEAM Master 30
JOSE MARIA GIL CAMACHO TORREVIEJA, CC Master 60
JOSE JAVIER GIL RIQUELME ENCACON SLU CONSTRUCCIONES Elite
JOAQUIN GIMENEZ CASANOVA HORADADA, CC Master 30
JOSE VICENTE GIRONA NAVARRO GONVIBIKE'S RIDERS, CC Elite
FERRAN GISBERT COLOMINA UCMC ALICANTE,UC Sub23
JAVIER GOMEZ FERNANDEZ ANGLIRUBIKE Elite
JOSE DAVID GOMEZ MARTINEZ YOUR BIKE ULB SPORT Master 40
ANTONIO GONZALEZ EGEA CC CARTAGENA-ESETEC-R.FUENTES Sub23
MARIO GONZALEZ MARQUEZ BROCOLI MECANICO SAKATA LORCA Elite
ALFONSO GONZALEZ SIMON JUMILLA P.C. Elite
JOSE IGNACIO GRACIA FRANCO SANTOMERA C.C. Elite
PEDRO ANTONIO GUIRAO ORTEGA RAZZA CYCLING CC Master 30
GRAEME HARRISON LOS ALCAZARES C.C. Master 50
DAVID HERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ PEMOY - PLAZA3 - KROSS Elite
JOSE MARIA HERRERO TOMAS JUMILLA P.C. Elite
RUBEN HURTADO LOPEZ VRBIKE CC Master 40
ANTONIO INIESTA PEREZ VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS Sub23
PEDRO IZQUIERDO CONESA CC CARTAGENA-ESETEC-R.FUENTES Sub23
GREGORIO JIMENEZ BARBA PINATAR C.C. Elite
FRANCISCO JIMENEZ JIMENEZ CICLOS TEO C.C. Master 50
JUAN JIMENEZ PINA YOUR BIKE ULB SPORT Master 40
CHRIS JUBB LOS ALCAZARES C.C. Master 50
JOZSEF JUHASZ BICICOSTA, CC Master 60
JUAN DE DIOS LEAL FERRANDEZ GRANJA - COX, CC Master 40
CHRISTOPHER LESLIE HAZAEL UCMC ALICANTE Master 50
JOSE ALBERTO LOPEZ GARCIA EL GRECO C.C. Master 40
VICENTE LOPEZ IZQUIERDO YOUR BIKE ULB SPORT Master 40
FRANCISCO JAVIER LOPEZ MARCOS UN GURU EN MISTER MOON C.C. Elite
JUAN ANTONIO LOPEZ MORENO THE GREEN GARDEN - RAZZA Master 40
ANGEL LOPEZ ORTUÑO CICLOS TEO C.C. Master 40
DIEGO LOPEZ RUBIO KENZA SPORT TEAM Master 30
ANTONIO LOPEZ TOVAR THE GREEN GARDEN - RAZZA Master 30
RUBEN LORCA JIMENEZ PONTE OTRA C.C. Master 30
SERGIO LUCAS GOMEZ GOBIK FACTORY TEAM Master 30
ARTURO JUAN LUCAS RUIZ PEMOY - PLAZA3 - KROSS Elite
MANUEL MAESTRA AGUDO BROCOLI MECANICO SAKATA LORCA Elite
PEDRO JOSE MALDONADO ORTIN KENZA SPORT TEAM Master 30
JUAN MARIN ROCAMORA ESSAX Sub23
MANUEL MARTINEZ COSTA COSTABIKE C.C. Master 50
PEDRO MARTINEZ GALERA COSTABIKE C.C. Master 30
MANUEL MARTINEZ GIL PEMOY - PLAZA3 - KROSS Elite
RICARDO MARTINEZ NAVARRO UCMC ALICANTE Master 40
PEDRO TOMAS MARTINEZ ROBLES TORRE PACHECO BTT CC Master 30
OSCAR MANUEL MARTINEZ TALAVERA COSTABIKE C.C. Master 40
MARIANO MATAS FUENTES BROCOLI MECANICO SAKATA LORCA Elite
ANTONIO MEDRANO GARCIA UCMC ALICANTE Master 50
DANIEL MIRAS FERNANDEZ PROYECTO UNO C.C. Master 30
VICTOR MIGUEL MOÑINO GUIRAO CICLOS SARABIA C.C. Master 30
JAVIER MORENO GALDON CC CARTAGENA-ESETEC-R.FUENTES Sub23
FRANCISCO DANIE MULERO RUIZ BROCOLI MECANICO SAKATA LORCA Elite
DIEGO JAVIER MUÑOZ SANCHEZ 33 BIKE CC Elite
CARLOS NAVARRO GARCIA SANTOMERA C.C. Master 40
GUILLERMO OCHANDO GARCIA JUMILLA P.C. Master 30
FERNANDO OLIVER MARTINEZ INDEPENDIENTE Junior
JESUS OLMO NAVARRO RUIZ RE SEGUROS Master 30
JAVIER ORTUÑO PUCHE GOBIK FACTORY TEAM Master 30
ANTONIO PADILLA BALDOVI JUAN MORENO, C.D. Master 50
JOSE ESTEBAN PARRA INIESTA YOUR BIKE ULB SPORT Master 30
JOSE CARLOS PASTOR BAÑON ULB-COSTAFIT-DESGUACESMORA-CBC Master 40
ROQUE LUIS PASTOR BAÑON ULB-COSTAFIT-DESGUACESMORA-CBC Master 40
MIGUEL ANGEL PASTOR ROMERA CASTILLO DE MULA C.C. Elite
RAUL PATIÑO DELGADO ENCACON SLU CONSTRUCCIONES Master 40
DEMETRIO PEDREÑO MADRID PINATAR TEAM Master 40
JULIAN PERALTA FERNANDEZ DE CORDOBA BICICLETAS ARISTIDES, C.C. Master 50
DAVID PEREZ LOPEZ CC CARTAGENA-ESETEC-R.FUENTES Junior
FRANCISCO PEREZ MARIN THE GREEN GARDEN - RAZZA Master 40
LUIS FRANCISCO PEREZ MARTINEZ KENZA SPORT TEAM Sub23
FCO JAVIER PEREZ MARTINEZ GSPORT ALMA WAGEN Master 40
FRANCISCO JOSE PEREZ NOGUERA PEMOY - PLAZA3 - KROSS Elite
JOSE ALBERTO PERTUSA VALDES ULB-COSTAFIT-DESGUACESMORA-CBC Master 50
GERMAN PINDADO SAEZ PINATAR TEAM Master 50
JULIO JOSE PINEDA GARCIA SUMINISTROS DAMA Master 40
FERNANDO PIÑERO MARTINEZ BROCOLI MECANICO SAKATA LORCA Sub23
JUAN CARLOS PONCE PIERNAS BROCOLI MECANICO SAKATA LORCA Elite
HECTOR PONS CHILLIDA ENCACON SLU CONSTRUCCIONES Master 30
ANDREA RESCAGLIO CICLOS TEO C.C. Master 40
SANTIAGO REVUELTA MENDEZ BENIEL CC Master 50
NICHOLAS RIMMER PROYECTO UNO C.C. Elite
JOSE JAVIER RIPOLL MARTINEZ JUMILLA P.C. Elite
JOSE MANUEL RODRIGUEZ GARCIA PEMOY - PLAZA3 - KROSS Sub23
MIGUEL ANGEL RODRIGUEZ LEAL INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
JAVIER RODRIGUEZ TORRES PEMOY - PLAZA3 - KROSS Sub23
DIEGO JOSE ROMERA ROSA TERRA SPORT CYCLING TEAM Master 30
ANTONIO ROS LOZANO CARTAGENA C.C. Sub23
SERGIO RUIZ GARCIA ENCACON SLU CONSTRUCCIONES Master 30
MOISES RUIZ SERRANO CC CARTAGENA-ESETEC-R.FUENTES Junior
JOSE ANTONIO RUIZ TORRES LA PURISIMA C.C. Master 40
MARTIN JOHN RUTHERFORD BIKING LA MANGA C.C. Master 60
DANIEL SAEZ DAVO YOUR BIKE ULB SPORT Elite
PEDRO JOSE SAEZ PELEGRIN TORRE PACHECO BTT CC Master 40
FRANCISCO SALIDO RUZAFA HOVALIS Elite
ISMAEL SANCHEZ ADAN 33 BIKE PRO TEAM Master 30
IVAN SANCHEZ CAMPOS COSTABIKE C.C. Master 30
JOSE SANCHEZ GARCIA CC CARTAGENA-ESETEC-R.FUENTES Sub23
PEDRO ANTONIO SANCHEZ MARTINEZ EL GRECO C.C. Master 30
GABRIEL SANCHEZ MULA BROCOLI MECANICO SAKATA LORCA Elite
MOISES SANCHEZ OLIVER CATRAL, CC Master 40
SALVADOR SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ KENZA SPORT TEAM Master 30
HUGO JOSE SANTIN FREIRE UCMC ALICANTE Master 30
RAUL SERNA SALA ENCACON SLU CONSTRUCCIONES Master 40
RAUL SIGUENZA POVEDA ENCACON SLU CONSTRUCCIONES Master 40
BRAULIO JOSE SOTO VALERA ANGLIRUBIKE Master 30
NICOLAS TORNEL PEREZ THE GREEN GARDEN - RAZZA Master 30
JOSE Mª TORRALBA SALINAS TORREVIEJA, CC Master 50
JOSE URREA PEREZ CC CARTAGENA-ESETEC-R.FUENTES Junior
JOSE MARIA VALCARCEL ESPINOSA RAZZA CYCLING CC Elite
OSCAR VALERA GARRO SANTA EULALIA C.C. Sub23
MARIO ARISTIDES VALERO GARCIA BICICLETAS ARISTIDES, C.C. Elite
JOSE LUIS VAZQUEZ MOYA NEVADA BIKE, C. Master 30