PRO BIKE MAZARRON C.C.

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
JORGE AIZPUN SANCHEZ BMX TALAVERA, C.D.E. Hombres PRO 17
PABLO AREVALO ESTER BMX SAN VICENTE, CC Alevin
BRUNO AREVALO ESTER BMX SAN VICENTE, CC Promesas 7 y 8
VICTOR BAEZA RODRIGO BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC Cadete
ALEJANDRO BALDO PLANELLES BMX SAN VICENTE, CC Infantil
NICOLAS BALLESTA GISBERT BMX ALCOY, CC Cadete
UNAI BAÑOS GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
NECO BARQUIN ALEXANDRE CALAMOCHA BMX Infantil
SOLEDAD BARROSO CABALLERO BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E Mujeres de 30 a 39
ANGEL BATRES ZAMORANO BMX TALAVERA, C.D.E. Hombres PRO 17
CHENOA BENES GUIJARRO TOT ESPORT, CC Junior
BELTRAN BERMEJO LARIÑO BMX EL CASAR Promesas 7 y 8
HUGO BLANES MENGUAL BMX ALCOY, CC Promesas 7 y 8
JOSEP BLASCO VAÑO BOCAIRENT Master 40
GUILLERMO BONIFACIO CRUZ BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC Hombres PRO 17
PABLO BOUCHARD RAMOS YELLOW MAD BMX, C.D.E. Principiante
DIEGO BOUCHARD RAMOS YELLOW MAD BMX, C.D.E. Alevin
LUCA ANTONIO BULL FIFIELD SHOW TIME BMX, C.D. Cadete
SOFIA BELEN BULL FIFIELD SHOW TIME BMX, C.D. Infantil fem.
LEANDRO CABRAL DA SILVA BMX EL ALAMO C.C. Master 30
LEYRE CARMEN CABRAL GARCIA BMX EL ALAMO C.C. Promesas 7 y 8 Fem.
FRAN CALVO GARNES EL CAMPELLO, CC Cadete
BELEN CALVO GARNES EL CAMPELLO, CC Alevin Fem.
MARC CARBONELL BERNABEU BMX SAN VICENTE, CC Promesas 7 y 8
FRANCISCO JAVIER CASADO CRUZ INDEPENDIENTE Principiante
YAGO MARIO CASANOVA GONZALEZ BMX ALCOY, CC Infantil
LEIRE CEDENILLA GARCIA BMX EL CASAR Infantil fem.
NESTOR CEPEDA MARCEN BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Cadete
MARTIN CEREZO OSORIO BMX SAN VICENTE, CC Cadete
DIEGO CESAR RODRIGUEZ BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Alevin
XAVI CHERRO BLEDA BMX ALCOY, CC Principiante
FABIOLA CONTAMINA ALBA BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Cadete fem.
ENRIQUE CONTAMINA ALBA BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Alevin
IVAN CORRAL RAMOS MTB-SUR, C.D. Alevin
GONZALO CORROCHANO ILLANA BMX TALAVERA, C.D.E. Promesas 7 y 8
JUAN MIGUEL CRESPO BERMUDEZ BMX SAN VICENTE, CC Hombres PRO 17
GUILLERMO CUADRADO PAESA PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA Cadete
JAVIER DELGADO AGUIRRE BMX SAN VICENTE, CC Alevin
JOSE CARLOS DELGADO AGUIRRE BMX SAN VICENTE, CC Infantil
JOSUE J. DEVESA CORTES EL CAMPELLO, CC Alevin
SERGIO DIAZ BAENA ACTIVO BMX MOSTOLES CLUB Junior
ALVARO JOSE DIAZ GRACIA BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC Junior
RODRIGO MANUEL DIAZ GRACIA BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC Infantil
ADRIANA DOMINGUEZ BERNAL BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Junior fem.
JULIO ESCAÑUELA ROMERO SHOW TIME BMX, C.D. Master 30
JUAN IGNACIO FELDER BMX EL ALAMO C.C. Master 40
MARTINA FELDER LOPEZ INDEPENDIENTE Principiante Fem.
AGUSTINA FELDER LOPEZ INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
PAULA FERNANDEZ DIAZ BMX EL ALAMO C.C. Cadete fem.
SARA FERNANDEZ DIAZ BMX EL ALAMO C.C. Alevin Fem.
MANUEL FERNANDEZ GALAN C.D.E LOS PINOS Infantil
PABLO FERNANDEZ MONTALBAN BMX ALCOY, CC Alevin
ANDRES FUENTES AVELLANO BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E Elite-Sub23
ALVARO GADEA SERRANO ILICITANA, UC Promesas 7 y 8
PABLO GADEA SERRANO ILICITANA, UC Alevin
CARLOS GALERA CANTO BMX ALCOY, CC Junior
ALEJANDRO GALLEGO OSORIO BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E Cadete
DANIEL GARCIA ALCAYDE BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC Alevin
FRANCISCO JOSE GARCIA CASTILLO SHOW TIME BMX, C.D. Master 30
VICENTE GARCIA DELICADO BMX ALCOY, CC Alevin
FERNANDO GARCIA GARCIA C.D.E LOS PINOS Cadete
LEIRE GARCIA GONZALEZ SHOW TIME BMX, C.D. Alevin Fem.
ALEJANDRO GARCIA MARCOS BMX EL ALAMO C.C. Cadete
PABLO GARCIA MARCOS BMX EL ALAMO C.C. Hombres PRO 17
ALEJANDRO GARCIA MORAGUES BMX SAN VICENTE, CC Alevin
IZAN GARCIA NAVAS BMX ALCOY, CC Promesas 7 y 8
AARON GARCIA NOGUERA BMX SAN VICENTE, CC Promesas 7 y 8
KEVIN GARCIA ROJO EL CAMPELLO, CC Infantil
IZAN GASCON MURCIA ADRENALINA, BIKES CLUB Promesas 7 y 8
CARLA GOMEZ GARCIA BMX EL CASAR Cadete fem.
MIGUEL ANGEL GOMEZ GARCIA BMX EL CASAR Junior
MARIO GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ BMX TALAVERA, C.D.E. Cadete
AITOR GRIMALDOS SANCHEZ BMX SAN VICENTE, CC Principiante
ANGEL HERAS MORENO C.D.E LOS PINOS Cadete
YAGO HERAS MORENO C.D.E LOS PINOS Promesas 7 y 8
NICOLAS HINIESTO AHIJADO BMX TALAVERA, C.D.E. Promesas 7 y 8
VINCENT MAXIMUS HORSZWALD SHOW TIME BMX, C.D. Principiante
RAFAEL IZQUIERDO TELLO BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Hombres PRO 17
FLORENCE JULIA INDEPENDIENTE Mujeres de 40 a 49
GONZALO LASO VIDAL FREYRE BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E Cadete
ARIANA LASO VIDAL-FREYRE BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E Cadete fem.
IZAN LILLO SEGURA EL CAMPELLO, CC Alevin
PAU LLORENS MARTIN BMX ALCOY, CC Principiante
ALEJANDRO LONDOÑO CASTAÑO BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E Principiante
ALEXANDER LONDOÑO CEBALLOS BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E Master 30
VICTOR LOPEZ DIAZ BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E Hombres PRO 17
EVA LOPEZ DIAZ BMX EL ALAMO C.C. Cadete fem.
MATIAS JOSE LOPEZ MARTIN BMX EL ALAMO C.C. Master 40
ALVARO LOPEZ MARTINEZ BMX SAN VICENTE, CC Alevin
HUGO LOPEZ VIZCAINO BMX ALCOY, CC Promesas 7 y 8
HUGO LOPEZ ZAMORA BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC Cadete
JUAN ESTEBAN LOZANO GRISALES YELLOW MAD BMX, C.D.E. Hombres PRO 17
NICOLAS LUNA VELA YELLOW MAD BMX, C.D.E. Promesas 7 y 8
DANIEL MADRIGAL GARCIA BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E Master 30
ADRIANA MARTIN BONA ADRENALINA, BIKES CLUB Cadete fem.
MARIO MARTINEZ CORTES PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA Principiante
GUILLERMO MATEOS GARCIA YELLOW MAD BMX, C.D.E. Cadete
CHRISTIAN MELERO MARTINEZ BMX EL CASAR Junior
ANTONIO MIRANDA RAMIREZ BMX BADAJOZ, A.D. Cadete
AITOR MIRANDA REMEDIOS BMX BADAJOZ, A.D. Principiante
JESUS MIRANDA REMEDIOS BMX BADAJOZ, A.D. Infantil
ALEJANDRO MOLINA MORENO BMX SAN VICENTE, CC Junior
SERGIO MONERRIS MUÑOZ BMX SAN VICENTE, CC Master 40
RUBEN MONGE FRANCO BMX BADAJOZ, A.D. Alevin
RODRIGO MORALES BERMEJO BMX EL ALAMO C.C. Infantil
ALONSO MORALES BERMEJO BMX EL ALAMO C.C. Infantil
BRUNO MORENO DOMENECH BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E Junior
CHIARA MUÑOZ MARTIN BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC Alevin Fem.
HUGO MUÑOZ MARTIN BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC Promesas 7 y 8
MIGUEL NAVARRO CANALES BMX ALCOY, CC Alevin
LUCAS NAVARRO MOREJON BMX SAN VICENTE, CC Promesas 7 y 8
AITOR NICOLAS MARTIN BMX SAN VICENTE, CC Alevin
CRISTINA O'SHEA RODES BMX SAN VICENTE, CC Cadete fem.
RUBEN OLIVERA NIETO BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E Cadete
MARCOS ONTOBA FERNANDEZ BMX EL ALAMO C.C. Cadete
HECTOR ONTOBA FERNANDEZ BMX EL ALAMO C.C. Promesas 7 y 8
CARLOS ORDOÑEZ LAGUIA BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC Junior
HECTOR ORTIZ PEDRON BMX SAN VICENTE, CC Promesas 7 y 8
LARA PALACIO BLASCO BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Cadete fem.
MAURO PARDO GONGORA BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Alevin
LUCAS PARDO RUS BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Principiante
MARCOS PASTOR FERRERO EL CAMPELLO, CC Promesas 7 y 8
ALBERTO PERALTA BAS RALPH'S BIKES, CC Master 40
MARC PERALTA DE LA FUENTE RALPH'S BIKES, CC Infantil
ALVARO PEREZ JUAREZ SHOW TIME BMX, C.D. Hombres PRO 17
MIGUEL ANGEL PEREZ OROZCO BMX SAN VICENTE, CC Master 40
ENZO PEREZ PARRAGUEZ BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E Hombres PRO 17
LIZER PONZ PEREZ BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Hombres PRO 17
JESUS RAMILA CLAVIJO BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E Master 40
LEYRE RAMILA MARCOS BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E Promesas 7 y 8 Fem.
ABEL RAMILA MARCOS BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E Promesas 7 y 8
ADAM RAUSCHGOLD INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
ALEX RAUSCHGOLD INDEPENDIENTE Infantil
FRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ PEÑUELAS ACTIVO BMX MOSTOLES CLUB Alevin
DANIELA RUBIO BMX SAN VICENTE, CC Mujeres de 40 a 49
JOSE LUIS RUIZ FERNANDEZ SHOW TIME BMX, C.D. Master 30
JOSE LUIS RUIZ MARTIN SHOW TIME BMX, C.D. Promesas 7 y 8
CARLOS RUMEU RODRIGUEZ BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E Master 50 y mas
MARCO SALMERON BELSUE BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Cadete
ARTURO SALMERON BELSUE BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Cadete
SERGIO SANCHEZ CHIRILA BMX SAN VICENTE, CC Alevin
YAGO SANCHEZ MEDINA ACTIVO BMX MOSTOLES CLUB Cadete
ANGEL DANIEL SANCHEZ MILANO BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E Hombres PRO 17
RAUL SANCHEZ MOLINA BMX SAN VICENTE, CC Hombres PRO 17
GERALD BRANDON SANCHEZ TITICHOCA BMX EL ALAMO C.C. Principiante
SAMUEL SANTOS AGUILAR BMX SAN VICENTE, CC Master 30
LUCAS SUCH CASTEJON PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA Promesas 7 y 8
HUGO LEON SUCH CASTEJON PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA Cadete
TOMAS TIRENTI RODRIGUEZ-ZAVALEGUI YELLOW MAD BMX, C.D.E. Promesas 7 y 8
ALVARO VALDERRAMA BARBERO SHOW TIME BMX, C.D. Infantil
ANA VALDERRAMA BARBERO SHOW TIME BMX, C.D. Alevin Fem.
AITOR VARGAS GARCIA BMX EL ALAMO C.C. Alevin
AURA VARGAS GARCIA BMX EL ALAMO C.C. Infantil fem.
STEFANIE VERBES DREYER INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
ALEJANDRO VERDU MARTOS BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC Cadete
OLIVER VISCAINO NAVARRO BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC Principiante