BMX TERRASSA CLUB

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
RUTH ABAD GUTIERREZ PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA Infantil fem.
ESTEBAN ABAD GUTIERREZ PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA Junior
EDER ADARVE CALATAYUD BMX TERRASSA CLUB Promesas 7 y 8
ADAN AGUDO FERRETE BMX TERRASSA CLUB Promesas 7 y 8
SANTIAGO AGUILAR RUIZ XL BMX Principiante
JORDI ALBACETE COMA XL BMX Infantil
JAN ALCALDE TORMEZ BMX TERRASSA CLUB Infantil
ALEJANDRO JESUS ALCOJOR RAMOS C.D.E LOS PINOS Hombres PRO 17
ADRIAN ANGULO ESTEVE BMX TERRASSA CLUB Cadete
PABLO AREVALO ESTER BMX SAN VICENTE, CC Alevin
BRUNO AREVALO ESTER BMX SAN VICENTE, CC Promesas 7 y 8
IVAN ARJONA ESCUDERO BMX TERRASSA CLUB Infantil
DANIEL ARTOLA SCHMIDT BMX TERRASSA CLUB Principiante
GABRIEL AVELLANEDA CATALONIAN TEAM Junior
PABLO DANIEL AYLLON ZAMBRANA BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E Principiante
VICTOR BAEZA RODRIGO BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC Cadete
VIDAL BARBA ALVAREZ BMX TERRASSA CLUB Promesas 7 y 8
BENJAMIN FRANCISCO BARBUZANO DIAZ T-RIDER'S Master 30
NECO BARQUIN ALEXANDRE CALAMOCHA BMX Infantil
ULISES BARRACHINA COLLADO ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB Infantil
OLIVER BARRACHINA COLLADO ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB Principiante
MARCEL BARRACHINA NAVARRO ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB Alevin
ROMEU BELTRAN RAMOS XL BMX Principiante
JAN BERENGUER MOYA BMX TERRASSA CLUB Cadete
BELTRAN BERMEJO LARIÑO BMX EL CASAR Promesas 7 y 8
ALEJANDRO BLANCO GIMENEZ BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Alevin
HUGO BLANES MENGUAL BMX ALCOY, CC Promesas 7 y 8
GUILLERMO BONIFACIO CRUZ BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC Hombres PRO 17
ERIC BORDERIA PELLICER BMX ALCOY, CC Principiante
TRISTAN BOREL INDEPENDIENTE Hombres PRO 17
LUCAS BORONAD SANCHEZ INDEPENDIENTE Principiante
ARNAU BRAGULAT VIVES BMX TERRASSA CLUB Promesas 7 y 8
SERGIO BRAO MAÑAS BMX TERRASSA CLUB Principiante
SOFIA BELEN BULL FIFIELD SHOW TIME BMX, C.D. Infantil fem.
LUCA ANTONIO BULL FIFIELD SHOW TIME BMX, C.D. Cadete
LEYRE CARMEN CABRAL GARCIA BMX EL ALAMO C.C. Promesas 7 y 8 Fem.
MARIONA CALVIS GARCIA CATALONIAN TEAM Junior fem.
MARTA CALVIS GARCIA CATALONIAN TEAM Mujeres PRO 17
FRAN CALVO GARNES EL CAMPELLO, CC Cadete
BELEN CALVO GARNES EL CAMPELLO, CC Alevin Fem.
DARIO CALVO PHONEPRASEUTH PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA Junior
HUGO CALVO PHONEPRASEUTH PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA Infantil
RUBEN CAÑIZARES MUÑOZ CATALONIAN TEAM Cadete
ELOY CARREIRA AYALA BMX TERRASSA CLUB Alevin
ALEJANDRO CARREIRA AYALA BMX TERRASSA CLUB Cadete
FRANCISCO JAVIER CASADO CRUZ INDEPENDIENTE Principiante
ANGEL CASADO NUÑEZ ZERO RACE, C. Alevin
JULIAN CASANOVAS XL BMX Promesas 7 y 8
ADRIA CASAS NAVARRO ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB Principiante
LEIRE CEDENILLA GARCIA BMX EL CASAR Infantil fem.
NESTOR CEPEDA MARCEN BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Cadete
MARTIN CEREZO OSORIO BMX SAN VICENTE, CC Cadete
ALVARO CERRILLO GUALLAR PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA Alevin
MARIO CERRILLO GUALLAR PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA Cadete
ALEJANDRO CERRILLO GUALLAR PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA Hombres PRO 17
DIEGO CESAR RODRIGUEZ BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Alevin
YULEN CHASCO CHICA ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB Junior
XABI CHERRO BELDA BMX ALCOY, CC Principiante
MONICA COMADRAN MARTINEZ BMX VALLES CLUB Mujeres PRO 17
DAVID COMADRAN MARTINEZ BMX VALLES CLUB Infantil
JOAN MIQUEL COMADRAN PI BMX VALLES CLUB Master 50 y mas
SAUL CONDE FERNANDEZ CATALONIAN TEAM Hombres PRO 17
FABIOLA CONTAMINA ALBA BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Cadete fem.
ENRIQUE CONTAMINA ALBA BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Alevin
GONZALO CORROCHANO ILLANA BMX TALAVERA, C.D.E. Promesas 7 y 8
IGNACIO COSTA ALMEIDA XL BMX Promesas 7 y 8
NAHIA COVES CALDERON XL BMX Principiante Fem.
NIL COVES CALDERON XL BMX Promesas 7 y 8
JUAN MIGUEL CRESPO BERMUDEZ BMX SAN VICENTE, CC Hombres PRO 17
HUGO CRUZ GALINDO BMX TERRASSA CLUB Promesas 7 y 8
GUILLERMO CUADRADO PAESA PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA Cadete
LUCAS CUBERO BARCELONA VALDEJALON, CLUB BMX Principiante
RENATO DA SILVA INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
MARDEVACSON DA SILVA FONSECA INDEPENDIENTE Junior
JOSUE J. DEVESA CORTES EL CAMPELLO, CC Alevin
SERGIO DIAZ BAENA ACTIVO BMX MOSTOLES CLUB Junior
ALVARO JOSE DIAZ GRACIA BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC Junior
RODRIGO MANUEL DIAZ GRACIA BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC Infantil
ADRIANA DOMINGUEZ BERNAL BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Junior fem.
JULIO ESCAÑUELA ROMERO SHOW TIME BMX, C.D. Master 30
QUERALT ESCAYOLA MARCET XL BMX Junior fem.
ANGEL ESTEBAN PARICIO BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Alevin
JUANJO FANTONI VERDESIO XL BMX Cadete
ADRIAN FEIJOO PEREZ XL BMX Alevin
JUAN IGNACIO FELDER BMX EL ALAMO C.C. Master 40
MARTINA FELDER LOPEZ INDEPENDIENTE Principiante Fem.
AGUSTINA FELDER LOPEZ INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
OLIVER FERNANDEZ ALJAMA BMX TERRASSA CLUB Promesas 7 y 8
PAULA FERNANDEZ DIAZ BMX EL ALAMO C.C. Cadete fem.
SARA FERNANDEZ DIAZ BMX EL ALAMO C.C. Alevin Fem.
PABLO FERNANDEZ MONTALBAN BMX ALCOY, CC Alevin
BERNAT FLORES PUIG ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB Infantil
ANDRES FUENTES AVELLANO BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E Hombres PRO 17
ALEJANDRO FUENTES FUSTER BMX SAN VICENTE, CC Hombres PRO 17
CARLOS GALERA CANTO BMX ALCOY, CC Junior
MARIO GALINDO PEREZ BMX TERRASSA CLUB Promesas 7 y 8
LUCAS GALINDO PEREZ BMX TERRASSA CLUB Promesas 7 y 8
DANIEL GARCIA ALCAYDE BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC Alevin
JOEL GARCIA CANCIO BMX TERRASSA CLUB Infantil
VICENTE GARCIA DELICADO BMX ALCOY, CC Alevin
PABLO GARCIA MARCOS BMX EL ALAMO C.C. Elite-Sub23
ALEJANDRO GARCIA MARCOS BMX EL ALAMO C.C. Cadete
IZAN GARCIA NAVAS BMX ALCOY, CC Promesas 7 y 8
XAVI GARRIDO GONZALEZ XL BMX Cadete
ALBERT GARRIDO GONZALEZ XL BMX Master 30
JANNA GARRIDO GONZALEZ XL BMX Mujeres PRO 17
IZAN GASCON MURCIA ADRENALINA, BIKES CLUB Promesas 7 y 8
RITA GLORIO HAMART XL BMX Principiante Fem.
CARLA GOMEZ GARCIA BMX EL CASAR Cadete fem.
MIGUEL ANGEL GOMEZ GARCIA BMX EL CASAR Junior
MIGUEL ANGEL GOMEZ JARILLO BMX EL CASAR Master 40
NIL GOMEZ LABARTA XL BMX Alevin
IZAN GOMEZ MOYA BMX TERRASSA CLUB Cadete
DANIEL GOMEZ VAZQUEZ BMX TERRASSA CLUB Cadete
LAIA GOMEZ VICENT XL BMX Promesas 7 y 8 Fem.
ERIK GONZALEZ ARRIZABALAGA BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Principiante
MARTINA GRANELL CABEZA BMX TERRASSA CLUB Promesas 7 y 8 Fem.
JORDI GRANELL DIAZ BMX TERRASSA CLUB Master 40
XAVI GUARDIOLA SERRANO BMX TERRASSA CLUB Principiante
POL GUERRA BOIX XL BMX Promesas 7 y 8
MAX GUTIERREZ TESTE XL BMX Alevin
TAO GUTIERREZ TESTE XL BMX Promesas 7 y 8
MARIA HERENCIA PEREZ BMX TERRASSA CLUB Infantil fem.
MARCOS HERENCIA PEREZ BMX TERRASSA CLUB Principiante
MIQUEL HERNANDEZ GALLEGO CATALONIAN TEAM Junior
NICOLAS HINIESTO AHIJADO BMX TALAVERA, C.D.E. Promesas 7 y 8
IAN HINIESTROSA DURAN BMX TERRASSA CLUB Hombres PRO 17
VINCENT MAXIMUS HORSZWALD SHOW TIME BMX, C.D. Principiante
ALEIX JORBA SAIZ A TOT I AMB TOT ASSOCIACIO ESP Promesas 7 y 8
MARCEL JORDAN DOMENECH XL BMX Alevin
CAYETANA LACARTA BARCELONA INDEPENDIENTE Alevin Fem.
GUILLERMO LAPESA VICENTE BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Promesas 7 y 8
GONZALO LASO VIDAL FREYRE BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E Cadete
ARIANA LASO VIDAL-FREYRE BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E Cadete fem.
ELOY LECHADO ZAFRA BMX TERRASSA CLUB Principiante
SIMON LEIVA LOPEZ BMX TERRASSA CLUB Cadete
PAU LLORENS MARTIN BMX ALCOY, CC Principiante
ALEJANDRO LONDOÑO CASTAÑO BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E Principiante
ALEXANDER LONDOÑO CEBALLOS BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E Master 30
EVA LOPEZ DIAZ BMX EL ALAMO C.C. Cadete fem.
VICTOR LOPEZ DIAZ BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E Hombres PRO 17
JUANJO LOPEZ GARRIDO BMX TERRASSA CLUB Principiante
MATIAS JOSE LOPEZ MARTIN BMX EL ALAMO C.C. Master 40
HUGO LOPEZ VIZCAINO BMX ALCOY, CC Promesas 7 y 8
HUGO LOPEZ ZAMORA BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC Cadete
NICO MACIAS RENDON BMX TERRASSA CLUB Promesas 7 y 8
DANIEL MADRIGAL GARCIA BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E Master 30
AINHOA MAÑAS MORALES BMX TERRASSA CLUB Mujeres PRO 17
ROC MARIAS GARCIA XL BMX Promesas 7 y 8
JOSE MARQUEZ MALDONADO INDEPENDIENTE Hombres PRO 17
ADRIANA MARTIN BONA ADRENALINA, BIKES CLUB Cadete fem.
AITOR MARTIN PEREZ BMX TERRASSA CLUB Hombres PRO 17
MARIO MARTINEZ CORTES PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA Principiante
BERTA MARTINEZ PRATS BMX TERRASSA CLUB Infantil fem.
ERIC MAS MARTINEZ XL BMX Junior
ALEIX MAS MARTINEZ XL BMX Alevin
IRINA MASIP AYMA BMX TERRASSA CLUB Challenge 17 a 29 Fem.
BIEL MEDINA MORENO XL BMX Principiante
MARC MEDINA RAMIREZ BMX TERRASSA CLUB Promesas 7 y 8
CHRISTIAN MELERO MARTINEZ BMX EL CASAR Junior
ADRIAN MESA MONFORTE CATALONIAN TEAM Cadete
ANTONIO MIRANDA RAMIREZ BMX BADAJOZ, A.D. Cadete
JESUS MIRANDA REMEDIOS BMX BADAJOZ, A.D. Infantil
RUBEN MONGE FRANCO BMX BADAJOZ, A.D. Alevin
MIGUEL ANGEL MONTERO CRUZ BMX VALLES CLUB Master 40
ADRIA MONTERO LARDIN BMX VALLES CLUB Infantil
RODRIGO MORALES BERMEJO BMX EL ALAMO C.C. Infantil
ALONSO MORALES BERMEJO BMX EL ALAMO C.C. Infantil
SIMON MORENO ORDOÑEZ BMX TERRASSA CLUB Promesas 7 y 8
AXEL MORENO PARERA CATALONIAN TEAM Infantil
VICTOR MORENO PERALES BMX TERRASSA CLUB Principiante
SERGIO MORILLO ALVAREZ BMX TERRASSA CLUB Infantil
IAN MORILLO ALVAREZ BMX TERRASSA CLUB Junior
OSCAR MOYA GRAU BMX MATARO CLUB CICLISTA Master 50 y mas
ASIER MOYA SANCHO BMX TERRASSA CLUB Alevin
MARTIN MULLOR VILLAOSLADA BMX TERRASSA CLUB Promesas 7 y 8
PEDRO MUÑOZ GIMENEZ BMX TERRASSA CLUB Cadete
MIGUEL NAVARRO CANALES BMX ALCOY, CC Alevin
LUCAS NAVARRO MOREJON BMX SAN VICENTE, CC Promesas 7 y 8
MARCOS ONTOBA FERNANDEZ BMX EL ALAMO C.C. Cadete
HECTOR ONTOBA FERNANDEZ BMX EL ALAMO C.C. Promesas 7 y 8
CARLOS ORDOÑEZ LAGUIA BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC Junior
MARTIN ORTEGA LAJARA BMX SAN VICENTE, CC Promesas 7 y 8
ARIAN ORTUÑO DIAZ BMX TERRASSA CLUB Alevin
DAN ORTUÑO DIAZ BMX TERRASSA CLUB Promesas 7 y 8
LARA PALACIO BLASCO BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Cadete fem.
MAURO PARDO GONGORA BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Alevin
LUCAS PARDO RUS BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Principiante
ALBERTO PASCUAL DEL CAMPO BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Alevin
MARCOS PASTOR FERRERO EL CAMPELLO, CC Promesas 7 y 8
BOTTA PAUL INDEPENDIENTE Promesas 7 y 8
ALBERTO PERALTA BAS RALPH'S BIKES, CC Master 40
MARC PERALTA DE LA FUENTE RALPH'S BIKES, CC Infantil
PATRICIO PEREJOAN GARCIA-GALCERAN XL BMX Alevin
MIGUEL PEREZ BARUEL INDEPENDIENTE Promesas 7 y 8
ALVARO PEREZ JUAREZ SHOW TIME BMX, C.D. Hombres PRO 17
SAUL PEREZ SANCHEZ BMX TERRASSA CLUB Alevin
MATTEO PERRILLON INDEPENDIENTE Alevin
JOAN PONS PRADOS XL BMX Cadete
LIZER PONZ PEREZ BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Hombres PRO 17
BLANCHE PUGNET INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
LEYRE RAMILA MARCOS BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E Promesas 7 y 8 Fem.
ABEL RAMILA MARCOS BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E Promesas 7 y 8
ENEKO RAMIREZ ADAME BMX TERRASSA CLUB Principiante
ADAM RAUSCHGOLD INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
ALEX RAUSCHGOLD INDEPENDIENTE Infantil
HUGO REINA MANCHA BMX TERRASSA CLUB Principiante
ALEX ROCA GIL XL BMX Cadete
ARES RODRIGUEZ CAMPOS BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Alevin
DANI RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ BMX TERRASSA CLUB Promesas 7 y 8
JAN RODRIGUEZ ROLDAN XL BMX Alevin
MARC ROMAN MARTINEZ CATALONIAN TEAM Junior
JANA ROMAN MARTINEZ CATALONIAN TEAM Cadete fem.
LUCAS ROMERO COMADRAN BMX TERRASSA CLUB Promesas 7 y 8
JOSE LUIS RUIZ FERNANDEZ SHOW TIME BMX, C.D. Master 30
JOSE LUIS RUIZ MARTIN SHOW TIME BMX, C.D. Promesas 7 y 8
IVAN RUIZ RAMIREZ BMX TERRASSA CLUB Alevin
SARA RUIZ RAMIREZ BMX TERRASSA CLUB Principiante Fem.
IRENE SALGUERO MOLINA BMX TERRASSA CLUB Promesas 7 y 8 Fem.
MARCO SALMERON BELSUE BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Cadete
ARTURO SALMERON BELSUE BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Cadete
RANDY SALMERON HORCAJADA X-RIDERS CLUB ESPORTIU BIKE Infantil
ALEJANDRO SANCHEZ ACEBO BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Principiante
PABLO SANCHEZ GARCIA BMX TERRASSA CLUB Promesas 7 y 8
JAN SANCHEZ GARCIA BMX TERRASSA CLUB Promesas 7 y 8
YAGO SANCHEZ MEDINA ACTIVO BMX MOSTOLES CLUB Cadete
ANGEL DANIEL SANCHEZ MILANO BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E Hombres PRO 17
PABLO SANCHEZ MOLINA BMX SAN VICENTE, CC Hombres PRO 17
RAUL SANCHEZ MOLINA BMX SAN VICENTE, CC Hombres PRO 17
EROS SANCHEZ REINA BMX TERRASSA CLUB Promesas 7 y 8
GERALD BRANDON SANCHEZ TITICHOCA BMX EL ALAMO C.C. Principiante
ERIC SERRANO SANCHEZ BMX TERRASSA CLUB Promesas 7 y 8
MAYLEN SIGCHA FLORES INDEPENDIENTE Promesas 7 y 8 Fem.
LEVIN YERAY SIGCHA FLORES PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA Alevin
LUIS ANTONIO SIGCHA GUEVARA PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA Master 40
ANDROS SOBRINO COPETE BMX TERRASSA CLUB Principiante
HUGO LEON SUCH CASTEJON PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA Cadete
LUCAS SUCH CASTEJON PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA Promesas 7 y 8
CARLOS LISANDRO TERRERO MARTINEZ XL BMX Master 40
LUCAS TRAPERO FERNANDEZ BMX EL CASAR Principiante
ALVARO VALDERRAMA BARBERO SHOW TIME BMX, C.D. Infantil
ANA VALDERRAMA BARBERO SHOW TIME BMX, C.D. Alevin Fem.
AITOR VARGAS GARCIA BMX EL ALAMO C.C. Alevin
AURA VARGAS GARCIA BMX EL ALAMO C.C. Infantil fem.
DANIEL VARGAS LINDEZ X-RIDERS CLUB ESPORTIU BIKE Hombres PRO 17
EDGAR VELA LOPEZ BMX TERRASSA CLUB Infantil
HANNA VENERMO BANQUEZ BMX TERRASSA CLUB Alevin Fem.
STEFANIE KAROLINE VERBES DREYER INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
ALEJANDRO VERDU MARTOS BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC Cadete
OT VIÑAS DIAZ XL BMX Infantil
EDUARD VIÑAS MONLLAO XL BMX Master 40
TAI ZONTA RAMON BMX TERRASSA CLUB Promesas 7 y 8