FUNDACION CICLISTA DE CASTILLA

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
EMILIO ALONSO GARCIA AC HOTEL BY MARRIOTT CYCLING T Master 40
JAVIER ALVAREZ PEREZ FLORESYORENGO-MS Master 50
JAVIER ALVAREZ REGIDOR GETAFE C.C. Master 30
ALFONSO ANDINO RUIZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JOSE MANUEL APARICIO JIMENEZ GETAFE C.C. Master 40
JUAN JOSE ARQUERO MATILLAS AC HOTEL BY MARRIOTT CYCLING T Master 40
VICENTE AZORIN SERRANO GSPORT ALMA WAGEN Master 40
JOSE ANTONIO BARRERA SANTOS PC PALOMA - AYTO. FUENLABRADA Master 50
PABLO BARROSO BLANCO GETAFE C.C. Master 40
ALBERTO BEJARANO REDONDO AC HOTEL BY MARRIOTT CYCLING T Master 30
FRANCISCO BLAZQUEZ CASTAÑO GETAFE C.C. Master 40
IVAN CANO PEREZ PEÑA CICLISTA BARGAS Master 40
MIGUEL ANGEL CAQUEZA AVILA GETAFE C.C. Master 30
DAVID CARABIAS LOPEZ HYDPINTURAS-CARBAJOSA EMPRESAR Master 30
FRANCISCO CARABIAS SALINERO HYDPINTURAS-CARBAJOSA EMPRESAR Master 50
CARLOS CARAVIAS IRAZOLA ENTRENAMIENTOCICLISMO.COM CDE Master 50
ANTONIO JOSE CARDONA GARCIA WIBER, C.C. Master 30
DAVID CERDEÑO HERNANDEZ BOBRUC OIL Master 50
ANDRES COLODRON VIVANCO MARISCOS CASTELLAR A.S.C., C.D Master 40
ALBERTO CONTRERAS LLORCA EXTREMADURA, G.D. Master 30
MANUEL CORNEJO VAZQUEZ TPNA BIKE CLUB Master 30
FCO. ARARESA CORRAL LOPEZ CLUB CICLISTA DEPORTIVO EBORA Master 30
DANIEL CUBAS SERRANO AVIMOSA-CHOZAS TEAM Master 30
MIGUEL ANGEL DE LA FUENTE VAZQUEZ PC PALOMA - AYTO. FUENLABRADA Master 50
EDUARDO DEL CASTILLO CUADROS PERBIKE GRUAS PACO, C.C. Master 40
MIGUEL ANGEL DEL PINO OLLERO CLUB CICLISTA DEPORTIVO EBORA Master 50
JUAN CARLOS DELICADO GARCIA SUMINISTROS DAMA Master 50
PEDRO PABLO DIAZ FRESNO GETAFE C.C. Master 30
JUAN ANTONIO DOMINGUEZ FERNANDEZ ENERGYA VITAL SPORT TEAM Master 40
JOSE LUIS FERNANDEZ ANTON MTB VALDEIGLESIAS C.D. Master 50
JULIO FERNANDEZ BARBA PEÑA CICLISTA BARGAS Master 40
BENJAMIN FERNANDEZ GARCIA WIBER, C.C. Master 40
PEDRO PABLO FERNANDEZ REVIEJO VALDEIGLESIAS C.C. Master 30
AITOR FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ AC HOTEL BY MARRIOTT CYCLING T Master 30
EDUARDO FUENTES MACHADO GETAFE C.C. Master 30
MARIO GALLEGO PONCE GETAFE C.C. Master 30
RAUL GARCIA DE MATEOS RUBIO CASTILLO PILAS BONAS , C. C Master 40
GUSTAVO GARCIA FERNANDEZ CLUB CICLISTA LEON Master 40
JAVIER CLAUDIO GARCIA MEDINA FLORESYORENGO-MS Master 60
JUAN JOSE GARCIA OCHOA AVIMOSA-CHOZAS TEAM Master 50
ALVARO GARCIA ZAMBRANO T. DE BARROS PIÑERO BIKE, C.C. Master 50
JOSE ANTONIO GASPAR PUERTO TANY NATURE - DON BENITO Master 30
JOSE ANGEL GASPAR PUERTO TANY NATURE - DON BENITO Master 30
VICENT GAVILA MIÑANA FLORESYORENGO-MS Master 50
OSCAR GAVILA MIÑANA FLORESYORENGO-MS Master 40
FRANCISCO JAVIER GONZALEZ AMAYA KAZAJOZ CYCLING TEAM, C.D Master 30
JESUS GONZALEZ CUADRADO KAZAJOZ CYCLING TEAM, C.D Master 30
JORGE GONZALEZ GARCIA SPORTPLA Master 40
JESUS M¦ GONZALEZ ZARDOYA SKODA ZARATECNO - C.C. UTEBO Master 50
ALBERTO HERNANDO SANCHEZ AC HOTEL BY MARRIOTT CYCLING T Master 30
FRANCISCO HIDALGO CORREA WIBER, C.C. Master 50
CESAR IGLESIAS DOMINGUEZ PERBIKE GRUAS PACO, C.C. Master 30
JOSE MANUEL JIMENEZ CABEZUELA GSPORT ALMA WAGEN Master 40
DAVID JIMENEZ CABEZUELA AC HOTEL BY MARRIOTT CYCLING T Master 40
MANUEL JIMENEZ FRIAS BSM BIKES, C.D. Master 40
PEDRO JIMENEZ VILLANUEVA COSLADA C.E.C. Master 40
TOMAS JOSUE JURADO DIAZ SPORT TOMELLOSO C.C. Master 30
JUAN MANUEL LIMA MURILLO PC PALOMA - AYTO. FUENLABRADA Master 50
OSCAR LINDE FERNANDEZ GETAFE C.C. Master 30
JUAN JOSE LLAMAS GAGO ELORRIOKO BANAN-BANAN Z K E Master 50
JOSE LUIS LOMBAO ARIAS CYCLING TEAM CABAÑAS, C. Master 40
ANTONIO JESUS LOPEZ BERNETE PERBIKE GRUAS PACO, C.C. Master 40
RAUL LOPEZ FERNANDEZ PEÑA CICLISTA BARGAS Master 40
JESUS LOPEZ FERRER ENERGYA VITAL SPORT TEAM Master 30
FRANCISCO JAVIER LOPEZ GONZALEZ PERBIKE GRUAS PACO, C.C. Master 30
ROBERTO LOPEZ PEREZ GETAFE C.C. Master 40
DAVID LOPEZ PEREZ GETAFE C.C. Master 40
JAVIER LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ GETAFE C.C. Master 30
PERU LOZANO GARCIA KAZAJOZ CYCLING TEAM, C.D Master 30
DANIEL LUENGO SEVILLA GETAFE C.C. Master 30
ENRIQUE MARTIN MONTORO GETAFE C.C. Master 40
ANTONIO MARTIN RODRIGUEZ CALOCO, C.D. Master 40
JUAN MANUEL MARTINEZ BEVIA FLORESYORENGO-MS Master 50
JUAN LUIS MARTINEZ DEL OLMO GETAFE C.C. Master 40
STEPHANE MATEOS RETAMAL GETAFE C.C. Master 40
ANTONIO MEDRANO GARCIA SUMINISTROS DAMA Master 50
RUBEN MENCHERO HIGUERA MARISCOS CASTELLAR A.S.C., C.D Master 30
JESUS MONTEALEGRE GUDIEL CLUB CICLISTA DEPORTIVO EBORA Master 40
FERMIN MONTESINO NEGRIN BIKRONOS Master 30
RAFAEL MUÑOZ CAMARENA P.C. DOS HERMANAS GOMEZ MORAL Master 40
ARTURO MUÑOZ GONZALEZ GSPORT ALMA WAGEN Master 40
PABLO MUÑOZ RETAMAL GSPORT ALMA WAGEN Master 30
ANTONIO JESUS NIETO HERRERA TPNA BIKE CLUB Master 30
JESUS NIETO LINARES GETAFE C.C. Master 30
RAUL NIETO LUQUE PERBIKE GRUAS PACO, C.C. Master 40
PABLO NOBLEJAS ARROYO GETAFE C.C. Master 40
RAMON NUÑO NUÑEZ GONZALEZ WIBER, C.C. Master 30
SERGIO NUÑEZ LOPEZ GSPORT ALMA WAGEN Master 30
PASCUAL ORENGO MALONDA FLORESYORENGO-MS Master 60
ALBERTO OTER QUINTANA AC HOTEL BY MARRIOTT CYCLING T Master 40
DANIEL PALOMERO LEONES INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
SERGIO PALOMO SANZ K 21 TEAM C.C. Master 40
JOSE PARDO CARRION PEÑA CICLISTA BARGAS Master 40
JOSE AUGUSTO PASTOR CASADO PC PALOMA - AYTO. FUENLABRADA Master 50
FELIPE PECES RECUERO AC HOTEL BY MARRIOTT CYCLING T Master 40
OMAR PEDRAZA MALLORQUIN PC PALOMA - AYTO. FUENLABRADA Master 30
OSCAR PEREGRINA BLANCO WIBER, C.C. Master 30
IGNACIO PEREZ MORAL PC PALOMA - AYTO. FUENLABRADA Master 50
JESUS PEREZ PALOMO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
MIGUEL PLAZA GREDIAGA SALCHI-MATRIX FITNESS Master 40
RAUL PORTILLA FERNANDEZ HYDPINTURAS-CARBAJOSA EMPRESAR Master 40
ALFREDO POVEDA GUZMAN SALCHI-MATRIX FITNESS Master 30
GABRIEL PUENTE MORENO GETAFE C.C. Master 40
GONZALO RIVAS ARANDA FITSTUDIO CDE Master 30
FRANCESC ROBERT RIBES INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
JUAN MANUEL ROCHINA MENDIAS CHINEJE Master 50
DAVID RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ GETAFE C.C. Master 40
DAVID RODRIGUEZ SANZ GETAFE C.C. Master 40
JOSE IGNACIO ROJO CID CLUB CICLISTA LEON Master 30
JOSE ANTONIO ROMERO CASTRO PERBIKE GRUAS PACO, C.C. Master 30
JAIME RUIX CHELET BIKESPORT CHIVA, CC Master 50
JESUS RUIZ ESTRAMIANA AC HOTEL BY MARRIOTT CYCLING T Master 40
DIEGO SANCHEZ ALMERGE INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
DANIEL SANCHEZ CIDONCHA TANY NATURE - DON BENITO Master 30
EVARISTO SANCHEZ ESCOBAR PC PALOMA - AYTO. FUENLABRADA Master 60
JOSE ANTONIO SANCHEZ GARCIA KAZAJOZ CYCLING TEAM, C.D Master 30
EMILIO SANCHEZ MURILLO-RICO ELECTRO ALMODOVAR Master 40
PEDRO SANCHEZ OLIVA CLUB CICLISTA DEPORTIVO EBORA Master 40
PEDRO SANCHEZ-MIGALLON MARTIN CASTILLO PILAS BONAS , C. C Master 40
JUAN FRANCISCO SANTOS GARCIA PEÑA CICLISTA BARGAS Master 30
CRISTOBAL SERRANO GONZALEZ PERBIKE GRUAS PACO, C.C. Master 30
FERMIN SERRANO MORON GETAFE C.C. Master 40
JESUS SOTOS RUIZ GSPORT ALMA WAGEN Master 50
DIEGO SUAREZ MARTIN ASTORGA, C.D.C. Master 40
JUAN JOSE SUELA JIMENEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
VICTOR TABORCIA GUTIERREZ BICICLETAS MAROTO BLUB CICLIST Master 30
DANIEL TERUEL CARRERA GETAFE C.C. Master 30
HILARIO TOLOSA SANCHEZ MIGALLON CASTILLO PILAS BONAS , C. C Master 60
FRANCISCO TORRELLA GOMEZ GSPORT ALMA WAGEN Master 40
RAUL TUREGANO ROMERO GETAFE C.C. Master 40
JOSE LUIS VALLEJO ARIAS ANDALUCIA NATURE, C.C. Master 60
SERGIO VERDU MARTINEZ GSPORT ALMA WAGEN Master 30
MARIO VILLASEVIL VILLASEVIL AC HOTEL BY MARRIOTT CYCLING T Master 30
GONZALO ZAMBRANO CALDERON SALCHI-MATRIX FITNESS Master 30