PEDALES MUNDO CLUB CICLISTA

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
JAUME ABAD OBACH BICI 3.0 CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
JAUME ABELLA MORA Master 30
FRANCISCO AGUILAR CANO PRAT BIKE CLUB CICLISTA Master 30
JORDI AGUILERA GASSO UECANOIA, SECCIO BTT CLUB EXCU Master 40
OSCAR AGULLO SANCHEZ GOBIK C.C. Master 40
ALEJANDRO ALARCON Elite
ANTONIO M. ALARCON SANCHEZ 30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO Master 40
JOSEBA KOLDOBIKA ALBISUA ALBIZU Master 50
ROGER ALCANTARA CLIMENT VELO BERGA Master 30
MARC ALCANTARILLA MORENO ODENA ESPORT CICLISTA Elite
MARINA ALCARAZ MARTINEZ ADDICT BIKES RACING TEAM Elite fem.
MARC ALCAZAR VILA KEPASA TIU CLUB ESPORTIU CICL Master 30
JORGE ALEJANDRO TORTAJADA Master 30
ROGER ALEMANY MISERACHS FES BICI IGUALADA CLUB CICLIST Master 30
LUIS ALLUE BALLABRIGA ALGUAIRE, CLUB CICLISTA Cicloturistas
CARLOS ALMANSA ROSALES Master 40
FERNANDO ALONSO EXPOSITO SANTVI CLUB ESPORTIU Master 50
GREGORIO ALONSO IGLESIAS Master 40
ADAM ALONSO PASCUAL Master 40
VICENTE ALONSO TARREGA Master 50
JOSEP ALOS XANDRE AGRAMUNT, CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
OSCAR ALVAREZ ASTILLEROS BAGES UNIO CICLISTA Cicloturistas
ISRAEL ALVAREZ CHAPARRO NOLIMITS VALLES CLUB CICLISTA Master 30
JAREIN ALVAREZ MENCHACA Master 30
JAVIER ALVAREZ PRETEL MARESME TROPICAL BIKE CLUB Master 50
ISMAEL ALVAREZ SERRA CASTELLAR BIKE TOLRA,CLUB CICL Cicloturistas
FRANCISCO JAVIE AMADOR PUGA JC BIKE TEAM, CC Master 40
SALVADOR AMAT PARTEGAS VELO BERGA Master 40
JOSEP AMILL FONTANALS BTT JOVES DE SARRAL CLUB Master 40
RUBEN ANDRES LAZARO Master 40
JOSEP ANDREU CORTADA ESPARREGUERA, CLUB CICLISTA Elite
CARLOS ANGUERA SANZ OPEN NATURA CLUB ESPORTIU BTT Master 30
RUBEN ANGUERA SANZ OPEN NATURA CLUB ESPORTIU BTT Master 40
ADRIAN APARICIO PETREL EQUIP CICLISTA MOIXENT, CC Master 30
DAVID AQUILINA PARDOS BTTEROS CLUB CICLISTA Master 50
ALBERTO ARBELOA LOBATO DONOSTI GAIN S.C.D. Cicloturistas
ALEX ARCAS VALERO Elite
IÑIGO AREIZAGA MUNIAIN DONOSTI GAIN S.C.D. Cicloturistas
GERARD ARENOS LACUESTA RAYOTEAM CLUB ESPORTIU Master 30
JAVIER ARGAIZ ABAD HOGAR CICLOS, G.D. Master 40
ROGER ARGELAGUER MARTINEZ 3HM CLUB ESPORTIU Elite
ALBERTO ARGELAGUET ALONSO Master 40
DAVID ARGILES BAULO Master 40
MIGUEL ARIAS AREVALO NOLIMITS VALLES CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
CONSTANTINO ARIAS ARIAS TRES LUNAS VALDEORRAS, C.D. Master 60
PACO ARIZA QUINTANA Master 50
JEFTE ARMADANS SEDANO Master 30
CARLES ARMENGOL CASTELLVI RATPENAT CLUB CICLISTA Sub23
JESUS JUAN ARNEDO BIURRARENA Master 60
LUIS AROCAS YAGO INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturistas
GARIKOITZ ARREGUI BERAZA LOKATZA Z.E. Cicloturistas
CRISTIAN ARROYO BERENGUER INDEPENDENT BIKE TORELLO CLUB Master 40
MANUEL JESUS ARROYO DORADO BAIX PENEDES, PENYA CICLISTA Elite
JOSEP ARTEAGA JIMENEZ BONS AMICS, CLUB PENYA CICLIST Cicloturistas
PAU ARTIGAL Master 40
EDGAR ARUS DIAZ Elite
SERGIO ASENJO RICO Master 40
DAVID AVELLANA COMELLAS Master 40
HECTOR AYET FORCADA CICLOS FAUSTIN, CC Master 40
JOSEP MARIA AZNAR CEBRIAN BIKING POINT, CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
VICTORI BACALAO FUSCO AS BIKE TEAM, CD Master 40
ROC BADIA BOSCH TRAMDUR ALPICAT CLUB ESPORTIU Elite
LUIS BAGUES SOLERA Master 50
FRANCISCO JAVIE BAILEN ORIHUELA SANT JUST, AGRUPACIO CICLISTA Master 30
ROGER BALART GUIOT EL MORELL, CLUB CICLISTA Master 30
EDU BALART TORREQUEBRADA Master 40
JORDI BALASCH CLARASSO BICI 3.0 CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
ROC BALDERSTONE Elite
ALBERT BALLESTE MARTORELL TEAM LOZANO CLUB CICLISTA Master 30
JUAN BARCENA RUIZ VEREDA ALTA C.D. Master 40
FRANCESC BARDINA BARBERA RIUDECOLS, CLUB BICICLETA Master 50
DANIEL BARJOLA MARTINEZ G.E.R., CLUB CICLISTA Cicloturistas
BERNAT BARNES MAJORAL PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER, CLUB ESP Master 30
GERARD BARNOLAS GARCIA VOLTREGA, CLUB CICLISTA Master 30
JESUS MARIA BARRIENTOS SALVADOR LES FRANQUESES V. C.E.UNIO CIC Master 30
SERGI BARROSO PEÑUELA BIKETRIAL COSTA DAURADA TORRED Master 30
GERMA BARROSO PUJOL Master 40
SERGI BARRUFET LLOBERA COLLA PEDALADA JUNEDA,CC Elite
JORDI BARTRINA SANGLAS Master 40
JOSE BAS SARRIO Master 30
ISAAC BATLLE ROCAFORT SERRANO CLUB CICLISTA Elite
ENRIC BAU COSTA CALMA ST.JULIA, CLUB CICLISTA Master 30
JAVIER BELDA ORTIZ GUIJARRO TOT ESPORT, CC Master 30
XAVIER BELLIDO AGUILERA SANTFELIUENC, CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
ALFONSO BELLIDO VIUDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
JOAN BENLLIURE COMAS TRAIGUERA, CC Sub23
JOAN BERGA CULEBRAS NAN OLIVERAS CLUB TRIATLO Elite
JUAN CARLOS BERMUDEZ HINOJOSA RONDA LUCENA, C.D. Master 40
DAVID AVELINO BERMUDEZ TORRES MEDINA, CLUB CICLISTA Cicloturistas
FERNANDO BERNABEU ORTUÑO ONIL, CC Master 40
RAUL BERNAL GOMEZ ETXEBARRI XTREM BEKOSOLO C.D. Master 50
ANTONIO BERNES UBASOS PROBIKE CLUB Master 30
DAVID BETETA CABALLERO NOLIMITS VALLES CLUB CICLISTA Master 30
EDUARDO LUIS BIENZOBAS PARDO ZUFARIENSE, C.C. Master 50
JOSEP BOIX RODRIGUEZ Master 30
JOAN BOIX RODRIGUEZ Master 40
AMADEU BONELL RUIZ FES BICI IGUALADA CLUB CICLIST Master 30
KIKE BORRAS CUEVAS Master 50
RAMON MARIA BORRAS MARIMON Master 60
JORDI BORRELL PASCUAL ARBUCIES CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
MATTEO BORRI Master 50
ALBERT BRUFAU SAFONT Master 40
JORDI BRUNET PONS GRACIA, CLUB CICLISTA Elite
JAVIER BRUNET PONS PROBIKE CLUB Elite
JOSE MANUEL BRUZOS CHAO G.E.R., CLUB CICLISTA Cicloturistas
JAVIER BUENO GIL OPEN NATURA CLUB ESPORTIU BTT Master 30
DANIEL BUESO FERNANDEZ PRAT BIKE CLUB CICLISTA Cicloturistas
ANDRES PABLO BUSTOS Master 40
XAVIER BUTIÑA CASTILLO FARNERS, CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
JAIME CABADA CERVERA RATPENAT CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
MARCAL CABAÑERO ORUS FORNELLS DE LA SELVA, CLUB BTT Master 40
JORDI CABRE CASALS RIUDECOLS, CLUB BICICLETA Master 50
SERGIO CABRERIZO MORENO Master 30
ION CADARSO DUQUE VIANES-AIKE, C.C Elite
ALEXANDER CALDENTEY GROVES CALA D'OR FERROBIKERS CLUB CIC Elite
FERRAN CALDITO ALIA TEAM LOZANO CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
CARLOS CALER ARROYO Master 30
JOSE MANUEL CALIZ BAEZA Master 40
JOAN JOSEP CALLAU GAVARRO LA CALA BIKERS CLUB CICLISTA Cicloturistas
FRANCISCO CALLEJO FERNANDEZ SAN LORENZO, PEÑA CICLISTA Master 40
FRANCESC CALMET ZAMBRANO Master 40
OSCAR CAMARA MARTINEZ RIBERA DEL DUERO, C.D.V.C. Master 40
JAVIER CAMARA MARTINEZ RIBERA DEL DUERO, C.D.V.C. Master 40
BENET CAMATS LLAGUNES OBLIGATS I SOFERTS C.UNIO D'ES Cicloturistas
XAVIER CAMI PUIG CATIGAT PLA D´URGELL CLUB ESPO Cicloturistas
FRANCESC JOSEP CAMINO LOPEZ THE CYCLEBOX CREW CLUB ESPORTI Master 40
XAVIER CAMPOS CARRERA INDEPENDENT BIKE TORELLO CLUB Master 50
SERGI CAMPS COSTA CAMPLLONG ASSOCIACIO ESPORTIV Master 30
SALVADOR CANELA BALSEBRE MONTBLANC, CLUB BTT Master 40
CRISTIAN CANO RUIZ Master 30
CARLOS CAPDEVILA BELIO SOSES,CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
MARC CAPELLADES COTS BIKETRIAL COSTA DAURADA TORRED Sub23
JONATHAN CARAVANTES CANOVAS NOLIMITS VALLES CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
JOSE FRANCISCO CARBAJO FUERTES Master 50
ANTONIO CARBALLO MORIDO LA ATALAYA, C.C. Master 40
SERGI CARBO OLIVELLA KEPASA TIU CLUB ESPORTIU CICL Master 30
DANIEL CARBO PASCUAL Master 40
CARLOS CARCELLER Master 50
JOSE ANTONIO CARMONA GARCIA GIRONA, CLUB ESPORTIU BIKE Master 40
JORGE CARMONA GOMEZ PRAT BIKE CLUB CICLISTA Master 30
LUCAS CARMONA MORENO RONDA LUCENA, C.D. Master 50
JORDI CARMONA NADALES INDEPENDENT BIKE TORELLO CLUB Master 30
SALVADOR CARMONA RODRIGUEZ CICLOS CONDE EL CANALON C.C. Master 40
ISIDORO CARMONA RUIZ TORREDEMBARRA, UNIO CICLISTA Cicloturistas
JOSE LUIS CARMONA SANCHEZ COMILLAS, C.C. Master 30
JAVIER CARRANZA CELMA PINA DE EBRO, C.C. Master 50
GUILLERMO CARRERA LOPEZ Master 30
DANIEL CARRILLO GAY GOBIK C.C. Master 40
JORDI CARSI FARIGOLA EL BRESSOL, BTT Cicloturistas
JORDI CASALS CATALAN Master 30
JORDI CASANOVAS RAMI Master 40
CARLES CASAS LOPEZ CICLES VIC CLUB CICLISTA Master 30
XAVI CASAS VARELA Master 30
JOANA CASIMIRO SINFREU Master 30 fem.
DANI CASTELLA VANCELLS Master 40
NARCIS CASTELLO Master 30
ANGELA CASTELLO NORIA Master 30 fem.
JOAN CASTET BALLESPI BIKESPORT LLEIDA CLUB ESPORTIU Cicloturistas
CARLOS CASTRO GONZALEZ Master 40
LLUIS CATALA DURAN CAMBRILS, PENYA CICLOTURISTA Cicloturistas
MIQUEL CATALAN RUIZ INDEPENDENT BIKE TORELLO CLUB Master 50
MIGUEL ANGEL CATENA MARTINEZ Master 40
PABLO CATTANEO Master 40
JESUS CEBOLLA JUAN BORDA2 MASE, CC Elite
ANTONIO CERDA GRACIA GEO NUTRICION FASTER, CC Elite
SERGIO CERVILLA FREIRE REPUBLIK BIKES, CLUB CICLISTA Master 30
RAFAEL CHAMORRO PUNZANO Master 60
LUIS MIGUEL CHAPARRO LOPEZ-VIZCAINO CASTILLA LA MANCHA EN BICI Master 40
PASCUAL CHEZA LLOP Master 60
ADRIAN CHOHAN MADINABEITIA ALOÑA MENDI K.E. Cicloturistas
ROLAND CIRAC ROMERO OPEN NATURA CLUB ESPORTIU BTT Master 30
JOSEP CIRERA FRANCAS T-BIKE,CC Master 40
GUIFRE CIURANA MAUREL THE CYCLEBOX CREW CLUB ESPORTI Elite
JAVIER CLAVERO RELUZ Master 40
JESUS COLADO GONZALEZ DEL CAMPO Master 40
MARC COMAS CASANOVAS CICLES VIC CLUB CICLISTA Master 30
ENRIC COMPTE LLUSA Master 60
ORIOL CORRALES BARRERA Master 30
JESUS CORRES GONZALEZ Master 60
IVAN CORRO TRIVES PROBICI, C.D. Master 30
MANUEL CORTES RODRIGUEZ PLANIFICAT CYCLING TEAM Master 50
MIQUEL ANGEL COS QUIXAL BELLPUIG, PENYA PEDAL Master 60
RAMON COS QUIXAL BELLPUIG, PENYA PEDAL Master 50
PABLO COSIO MOLLEDA SANT CELONI, CLUB CICLISTA Cicloturistas
FELIX COSTA AGUSTINA GIRONELLA, ESPORT CICLISTA Master 30
MARC COTONAT HERNANDEZ OBLIGATS I SOFERTS C.UNIO D'ES Cicloturistas
XAVIER COTS FOLQUE Master 30
GUILLERMO CRESPO CAUDET Elite
GERARD CRISTIA TOLDRA MONTBLANC, CLUB BTT Master 30
ALBERT CROSAS CANADELL TORELLO, CLUB CICLISTA Master 30
ORLANDO CRUZ CANAVIRI Master 30
JOSEP RAMON CURTO CALBET Master 50
DAVID DA SILVA VILLARREAL RR BIKERS CLUB Sub23
ALEIX DE ALEGRIA AMOR Master 40
MIGUEL DE CASTRO GARRIDO INDEPENDIENTE Elite
JORGE DE LA CRUZ ILARIO Master 40
JAVIER DE LA ROSA ALBALAT Master 30
XAVI DE MIR FERRER Master 40
AARON DELGADO CORONADO BIKING POINT, CLUB CICLISTA Elite
JOSEP DEVESA PERIES Master 50
OSCAR DIAZ ALTABA Master 40
DANIEL DIAZ CARULLA NOGUERA SPORTBIKE ASSOC.ESPORT Master 40
JORDI DIAZ POCIELLO Master 40
DAVID DIEZ LINARES ULBSPORTS, CD Master 30
JESUS DIEZ YUSTE ATTITUDE BIKES CLUB CICLISTA Master 50
ANGEL DOMINGO LAHUERTA Master 30
KHAJA SHAREEF DUDEKULA MAHAMED CALDERI, ESPORT CICLISTA Master 50
EDUARDO DURAN LACANAL Master 40
ALBERT DURAN BLANCH CATIGAT PLA D´URGELL CLUB ESPO Cicloturistas
MILA DURAN RODRIGUEZ LEFA TEAM CLUB CICLISTA Elite fem.
GONZALO ECHEVERRIA Master 40
ARKAITZ ECHEVESTE LIZARAZU BITERI C.D.C. Elite
JOSE LUIS ECIJA GARCIA FLOP-CMC Master 50
MARC EGEA NAVARRO Master 40
IGNACIO ERRO MENDIZABAL Master 30
DAVID ESCALAS GALLEGO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
ALEXANDRE ESCUDERO CASADEMONT BAS, CLUB CICLISTA Master 30
JESUS ESCUDERO HIDALGO CANET, CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
FERRAN ESCURA MIQUEL TRIDEPORTE CLUB DEPORTIVO Master 30
ARNAU ESPINA CASALS BELLPUIG, PENYA PEDAL Sub23
MANUEL ESPINOSA CAMIÑO Master 50
GUILLERMO ESTANY LUCAS MTB RAMALES Elite
GABRIEL ESTEBAN CAPDEVILA BICI 3.0 CLUB CICLISTA Master 30
ANTONIO BORJA ESTEBAN OLIAS TRACK TEAM CLUB CICLISTA BELLP Master 30
GAIZKA ESTEBANEZ GONZALEZ MONTBIKE MONTBRIO CLUB ESPORTI Master 40
ENRIQUE EZQUERRA ESPIN CERVERA, PENYA CICLISTA Cicloturistas
FRANCESC FABREGAT GARCIA CATIGAT PLA D´URGELL CLUB ESPO Cicloturistas
CARLES FAJA ROVIRA Master 30
BERNAT FALOMI SILLA OPEN NATURA CLUB ESPORTIU BTT Elite
LLUIS FANECA DOMENECH BTT JOVES DE SARRAL CLUB Master 40
ANGEL FANLO MORENO PINA DE EBRO, C.C. Master 40
DAVID FARRE OROMI CATIGAT PLA D´URGELL CLUB ESPO Master 40
RAMON FARRE SAEZ Master 40
JOAQUIM FERNANDEZ BRENES Master 40
JUAN FERNANDEZ BROTONS Master 40
ANGEL LUIS FERNANDEZ CASTELLANOS SADA, C.C. Cicloturistas
JOSE ANTONIO FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ MOLABIKES CLUB CICLISME Cicloturistas
PABLO FERNANDEZ LERONES AGUILARENSE ALBERTO FDZ, C.D.C Elite
ILDEFONSO FERNANDEZ LOPEZ SANT JUST, AGRUPACIO CICLISTA Master 40
FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ OVIEDO MEDINA, CLUB CICLISTA Cicloturistas
DIONISIO FERNANDEZ RUIZ EL BRESSOL, BTT Cicloturistas
ALBERTO FERNANDEZ SAINZ DUGAN TEAM, C.D.E. Elite
XAVIER FERRE ALPUENTE KEPASA TIU CLUB ESPORTIU CICL Master 40
JOSE LUIS FERRER FLORES OLESANA, UNIO CICLISTA Master 30
JORDI FERRER MARTIN Master 40
NARCIS FERRET MARCE CICLES SANS, ASSOC. CLUB CICL Master 40
DAVID FERRI SOLER LIKE SPORT CME, CC Master 30
EDUARD FILBA DEVESA Master 40
MARCAL FONT FORNS CICLES CATALUNYA, CLUB Elite
GERARD FONT VILA Master 40
MIQUEL FORNS I FUSTE BIKING POINT, CLUB CICLISTA Master 50
JUAN MANUEL FRANCO MARTINEZ ALTZA HERRIA KIROL KLUBA Master 50
RAMON FREIXES BATALLA ODENA ESPORT CICLISTA Master 60
ALVARO FRUCTUOSO CARDO Master 30
JOAN FRUITOS FALGUERA CALDERI, ESPORT CICLISTA Master 60
DIEGO FUENTES IGLESIAS OPEN NATURA CLUB ESPORTIU BTT Master 50
XAVIER GABARRO MORENTE Elite
DAVID GALAN PERALES Master 30
ENRIC GALAN RUS Master 40
SERGIO GALDEANO APONTE Master 40
ALVARO GALEOTE VELASCO TEAM LOZANO CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
RUBEN GALISTEO DEL RIO CARIÑENA, CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
URKO GALLEGO BARANDIARAN Master 40
JOSE GALLEGO FERNANDEZ Master 40
ARNAU GALOBARDES I TUNEU Master 40
JORDI GALOFRE VICENTE CICLES SANS, ASSOC. CLUB CICL Master 40
VICENT GANDIA REVERT Master 40
AITOR GANDIA TORRO RADICAL BIKE ONTINYENT, CC Elite
MARC GARCIA CASADEVALL Elite
FRANCISCO GARCIA CIBRIAN BLANDA ESPARTANS CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
RUBEN GARCIA FERNANDEZ Master 40
AGUSTIN GARCIA FORNER Master 40
ALBERTO GARCIA GARCIA Elite
JOSE ALBERTO GARCIA GARCIA CHILLUEVAR BIKE, C.D.C. Elite
MANUEL GARCIA HERNANDEZ Master 40
FRANCISCO GARCIA PARRILLA BICI-CLUB EJIDO Master 30
MIGUEL GARCIA PEREZ Master 40
FRANCISCO GARCIA SUAREZ PINXO VALLIRANA CLUB CICLISTA Master 50
ANGEL GARRIDO RUBIO Master 30
JOSE LUIS GARRIGOS ORTS ON BIKE, CC Master 50
RAMON GASULL SANCHEZ MONTBLANC, CLUB BTT Cicloturistas
JORDI GAVALDA BORDES PEDALES MUNDO CLUB CICLISTA Master 50
JAUME GAZQUEZ ALBART Master 40
MIQUEL GENOLLA SUBIRATS CENTELLES, PENYA CICLISTA Master 60
OSCAR GILABERT I ESCOLAR BICIATS DEL GARRAF, CLUB ESPOR Master 30
DANIEL GIMENEZ MORENO ROCABIKES CLUB ESPORTIU Master 40
KILIAN GIMENEZ VALDERRAMA Master 30
MANEL GINESTA PEREZ TRACK TEAM CLUB CICLISTA BELLP Master 40
ALBERTO GIOL GOMEZ Master 30
PEDRO GIRALDO LUQUE TORREDEMBARRA, UNIO CICLISTA Master 50
CARLES GIRIBET BADIA Master 50
JORDI GIRO AMARGANT BIKETRIAL COSTA DAURADA TORRED Cicloturistas
XAVIER GIRO MERCADE VINYOLS, AMICS DEL CICLISME Master 30
JOSE GIRONES MOMPO Master 40
VICTOR GODOY PALAO GOBIK FACTORY TEAM Master 40
FRANCISCO GOMEZ CASANOVA ALBAIDENSE, CC Master 30
MIGUEL ANGEL GOMEZ LENDINEZ ANCLAS CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
FRANCESC GOMEZ LIGERO BIKING POINT, CLUB CICLISTA Master 30
CHRISTIAN GOMEZ MUÑOZ Master 40
JUAN GOMEZ TORO Master 40
MIGUEL GOMEZ VELASCO CASTELLDANS CLUB ESPORTIU Cicloturistas
DIEGO GONZALEZ FALCON CANET, CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
TONI GONZALEZ GUIRAO Master 50
DAVID GONZALEZ MARCOS CASTELLAR BIKE TOLRA,CLUB CICL Master 40
GUILLEM GONZALEZ MARIN THE CYCLEBOX CREW CLUB ESPORTI Elite
JOSE MARIA GONZALEZ MARTIN TREVOL BIKESPORTS, CLUB CICLIS Cicloturistas
EDUARD GONZALEZ MASSOT INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
BERNARDO GONZALEZ MORALES TORREDEMBARRA, UNIO CICLISTA Master 50
JAIME GORDON DURAN INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturistas
IKER GOROSTIAGA GONDRA Master 40
CARLOS GOZALBEZ AGULLO Master 40
XAVIER GRAELLS MONTE RAYOTEAM CLUB ESPORTIU Master 30
XAVIER GRANOLLERS TORRENS BELLPUIG, PENYA PEDAL Master 40
MARC GRIERA I MONTLLO REPUBLIK BIKES, CLUB CICLISTA Master 50
ALBERT GRILLO RIBA FANATIK VIC CLUB Master 40
JORDI GRISET ROCA BIKING POINT, CLUB CICLISTA Elite
ALBERTO GUERRA MARTIN MONTJUIC, ASSOCIACIO CICLISTA Cicloturistas
NESTOR GUERRERO BERNABEU Master 30
FELIP GUILLEM TRIBO Master 50
SANTIAGO GUILLO PERAL INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturistas
ALBERT GUILUZ DOMENECH VILANOVA, UNIO CICLISTA Master 30
ISAAC GUIMET ALCANTARA SOLSONES, BTT CLUB Cicloturistas
MARTI GUINOVART LIZANO BIKING POINT, CLUB CICLISTA Elite
ISAAC GUTIERREZ ROYO PINA DE EBRO, C.C. Master 50
JOSE ALBERTO GUTIERREZ SANCHEZ COMILLAS, C.C. Master 50
JAVIER HERAS SALICHS COSLADA C.E.C. Elite
PEDRO HERNANDEZ NAVARRO INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturistas
JOAN HERNANDEZ LABAJOS MONTCADA, CLUB CICLISTA Master 60
TONI HERNANDEZ MALDONADO Master 40
FRANCISCO JOSE HERNANDEZ SERNA Master 30
JOSE CARLOS HERRERO GARCIA MISTER BIKER, CC Master 30
IVAN HERRUZO FERNANDEZ RAYOTEAM CLUB ESPORTIU Master 40
ENRIC HIDALGO DIAZ PALLEJA, CLUB CICLISTA Master 30
DIOSDADO HIDALGO SANAHUJA Master 30
ISAMAEL HUGUET GILI AGRAMUNT, CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
ENRIC IBARS GODIA SOSES,CLUB CICLISTA Master 50
ARITZ IGARTUA KEREJETA LOKATZA Z.E. Cicloturistas
JOAN IGLESIAS BARCIA LLICA D´AMUNT CLUB CICLISTA Master 50
ISAAC INFANTE GARCIA OPEN NATURA CLUB ESPORTIU BTT Master 40
PABLO INFANTES JABATO Master 30
JOAN JANSA LORENZO Master 50
YOUSEEF JEBARI TALIBI Master 40
ANGEL JIMENEZ ARCHILLA TEAM LOZANO CLUB CICLISTA Master 50
OSCAR JIMENEZ CANOSA Master 40
ANTONIO JIMENEZ CUMPLIDO Master 40
JUAN ANTONIO JIMENEZ GARCIA CULTBIKES, CC Master 40
JAIME JIMENEZ GAYOSO Master 50
JOSE ANTONIO JIMENEZ MARTIN Master 40
ALBERTO JIMENEZ MORENTE Master 40
ALEX JIMENEZ NARCISO Master 40
VICTOR JOANA CALAVIA Master 30
CARLES JORDA NOU BAS, CLUB CICLISTA Elite
JOAQUIM JORQUERA DONOSO OBRABITAT +QPEDALS Elite
SERGIO JUAN SANCHIS BENIGANIM, PC Master 40
OSCAR ANSCARI JUAREZ DIAZ Master 40
KIKO JULIA DEL CASTILLO Master 40
JAVIER JURADO SANCHEZ Master 50
CRISTIAN LABRADA GARCIA Master 30
PATRICK LADRET INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturistas
NICOLAS LAFORET FERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturistas
OSCAR LARA CASTILLO Master 50
JOSE LUIS LARA GALLEGO CEGUB Cicloturistas
JOSE MANUEL LAVADO RIVERO Master 40
DANIEL LEIRO GOMEZ Master 30
JOSE ANTONIO LIZASO ARRUABARRENA DONOSTI GAIN S.C.D. Cicloturistas
JOSE MANUEL LLACER MORA GUIJARRO TOT ESPORT, CC Master 40
CARLES LLAGOSTERA CASAS BICI 3.0 CLUB CICLISTA Master 50
JUAN LLOP JIMENEZ Master 50
PABLO LLOPIS FERNANDEZ SOULBIKES ALZIRA, CC Master 30
VICTOR LLOPIS SALVADOR Master 30
JORDI LLUCH MONTSENY Master 40
JORDI LOBELLE Master 40
ARNAU LOPEZ LOPEZ CASTELLDANS CLUB ESPORTIU Elite
ENRIQUE LOPEZ BLANCO Master 50
DAVID LOPEZ CALPE Master 30
DAVID LOPEZ PACHECO Master 40
JORDI LOPEZ ROIG SANT CUGAT, UNIO CICLISTA Cicloturistas
EMILIO LOPEZ SANCHEZ MOUNTAIN NOROESTE C.C. Elite
ANTONIO JOSE LOPEZ SANCHEZ INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturistas
ADRIAN LOPEZ SANCHEZ RIUDECOLS, CLUB BICICLETA Cicloturistas
VICTOR LOPEZ VILCHEZ BTT LA FAMILIA CLUB Master 40
ALEXANDRE LORENZO GALLOFRE CAMPO CLARO, CLUB CICLISTA Master 30
DAVID LOZANO RAMIREZ Master 30
ANTONIO LUIS MESA BIKETRIAL COSTA DAURADA TORRED Master 40
JESUS MARIA LUJAMBIO GENUA ZUMITZA TX. TALDEA Master 40
ANTONIO MACIAS DIAZ Master 40
VICTOR MAHEDERO ASENSIO Master 50
JOSE MANCHON PEREZ CICLOS VALENCIA, CC Master 40
CARLOS MANUBENS Master 30
JORDI MARCO SAUQUET Master 30
JORDI MARINE SOLANELLAS RIUDECOLS, CLUB BICICLETA Master 30
UNAI MARKIEGI GARMENDIA Master 30
ALEJANDRO MARQUES LANCINA SANTVI CLUB ESPORTIU Master 40
BRANDAN MARQUEZ FERNANDEZ V BIKE TEAM, C. Elite
GUILLEM MARSO MOLAS VIC-ETB CLUB NATACIO Elite
VICTOR MARTI AGRAMUNT, CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
JOAN MARTI FERRER Master 50
ROMA MARTI I PINTO LLORET CLUB PENYA CICLISTA Sub23
XAVIER MARTI ORRIOLS BIKE KIDS Master 50
JJ MARTI PADILLA Master 30
JAVIER MARTIN BARBE ROCKO ALMENAR CLUB ESPORTIU Cicloturistas
JOAN MARTIN AGUILAR CATIGAT PLA D´URGELL CLUB ESPO Cicloturistas
JOAQUIN MARTIN AYALA Master 40
JOSE MANUEL MARTIN BRAVO NESTLE GIRONA, CLUB Master 40
MANUEL MARTIN ROMAN RATPENAT CLUB CICLISTA Master 30
ALFONSO MARTIN ROMAN RATPENAT CLUB CICLISTA Master 30
ANTONIO MARTINEZ BALLESTER 33 BIKE MOBEL PRO TEAM Master 40
JORGE MARTINEZ CALATAYUD BIG BIKES CARLET, CD Master 40
CARLES MARTINEZ COMALADA Master 30
DANIEL MARTINEZ CUBO Master 40
IRENE MARTINEZ DOMENE ODENA ESPORT CICLISTA Master 30 fem.
JEREMY MARTINEZ GARCIA NAVARCLES, PENYA CICLISTA Master 30
ABEL MARTINEZ LOPEZ Elite
FRANCISCO JESUS MARTINEZ MOMPO Master 40
RAUL MARTINEZ MOMPO Master 40
JORDI MARTINEZ MORENO PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER, CLUB ESP Master 40
MARIO MARTINEZ PEREZ FASTER WEAR TEAM, CD Master 40
JOSE MARTINEZ SALINAS JUANITO, CLUB PEÑA CICLISTA Master 60
ANTONIO MARTINEZ SANCHEZ MOUNTAIN NOROESTE C.C. Elite
ANTONIO MARTINEZ TERUEL Master 40
MARCOS MARTINEZ TORO Master 40
JAVIER MARTINEZ TORRES GOBIK FACTORY TEAM Master 30
VICTOR MARTINEZ UBEDA Elite
ESTEBAN MARTOS PRATS Master 40
MIGUEL MARZO TORRES CALDERI, ESPORT CICLISTA Master 40
LLUIS MAS GISPERT Master 40
JORDI MASALLES SOLANELLAS Master 40
JORDI MASALO CODINA BIKING POINT, CLUB CICLISTA Master 30
JOAN MASDEU VIÑAS GREMI DE COMERCIANTS DE BICICL Master 40
ADRIAN MASETE GARCIA FLOP-CMC Master 40
DOMENEC MASPONS GUARDIA VALL DEL TENES, CLUB CICLISTA Cicloturistas
MARC MATA LLORDES CATIGAT PLA D´URGELL CLUB ESPO Cicloturistas
XAVIER MATEO LOPEZ BICI 3.0 CLUB CICLISTA Master 50
JORDI MAYORAL GRANOLLERS BELLPUIG, PENYA PEDAL Master 40
JOSE MARIA MEJORADO ACOSTA SPORTBIKEBCN Cicloturistas
VANESSA MELO OLIVERA FURORE CYCLING CLUB Master 40 fem.
JOSE ANTONIO MENA GARCIA Master 40
AGUSTIN MERIDA GUTIERREZ GALDAKAO T.E. Master 40
FRANCISCO MESA SEQUERA REAL SITIO ARANJUEZ C. Master 30
SANTI MESTRES OLIVELLA EL BRESSOL, BTT Cicloturistas
JAUME MICO FRANCES THE BIKE RUN, CC Master 30
GABRIEL MICO GARCIA BICICLETAS SANCHIS, CC Master 50
PABLO MICO LOPEZ Master 30
LLIBERT MILL GARCIA LA MARCA CLUB CICLISME Elite
JORDI MILLA ARENAS Master 40
MIQUEL ANGEL MIRANDA SANCHEZ BICISPRINT, ESPORT CICLISTA Master 50
MARCEL MISLATA ARBO Master 40
PLAMEN MITKOV DIMITROV LURBEL TEAM PEOPLE SAPIENS Elite
ALBERT MOLAS CERVERA VIC-ETB CLUB NATACIO Cicloturistas
ANTONIO MOLES FERNANDEZ Master 50
CARLOS MOLINA FERNANDEZ Master 40
VICTOR FRANCISCO MOLINA LORENZO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JOSE ALBERTO MOLINA MONTERO BIKING POINT, CLUB CICLISTA Cicloturistas
DAVID MONEGAL Master 30
ARMAND MONLEON HERNANDEZ Master 30
FRANCISCO MONTALBAN BECERRA Master 30
JORDI MONTANE COLOMER Master 50
EUDALD MONTASELL GANDUXER LES FRANQUESES V. C.E.UNIO CIC Master 40
DAVID MONTERO CANO PINXO VALLIRANA CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
GREGORIO MORA GARCIA Master 40
ALFREDO MORA ROS Master 40
RUBEN MORALES CORDOBA Master 30
ROBERT MORALES QUINTANA LLORET CLUB PENYA CICLISTA Master 40
ORIOL MORATA ABRIL SANT GREGORI I EL LLEMENA CLUB Elite
JUAN CARLOS MORENO RAMIREZ Master 50
ANTONI MORERA PAGES CICLES SANS, ASSOC. CLUB CICL Master 40
JAUME MOREY OBRADOR CALA D'OR FERROBIKERS CLUB CIC Elite
GERARD MORGUI BENGUEREL Master 30
PAU MORILLA CODINA VIC-ETB CLUB NATACIO Cicloturistas
JOSEP DOMINGO MORROS ORTIZ TARREGA, CLUB CICLISTA Master 60
JOSEP MORROS TORRES TARREGA, CLUB CICLISTA Master 30
PEDRO MUÑOZ CASTILLO BANYOLES, CLUB CICLISTA Cicloturistas
ARNAU MUÑOZ CUBELLS COVESTRO CLUB CICLISTA Cicloturistas
MARC MUÑOZ PRADELL VIC-ETB CLUB NATACIO Master 30
JOSE ANTONIO NAVALON AVILA ULBSPORTS, CD Master 40
JAUME NAVARRO CANO MUNT BIKES CLUB CICLISTA Master 50
ANDREU NAVAS AMENOS OPEN NATURA CLUB ESPORTIU BTT Master 40
HOVASSE NICOLAS INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
ANGEL NIETO CERRILLO OBLIGATS I SOFERTS C.UNIO D'ES Cicloturistas
ALBERT NOGUERA ANIEVAS Master 40
EDUARD NONO QUINTANA SANT GREGORI I EL LLEMENA CLUB Elite
LUIS NORIEGA DELGADO COMILLAS, C.C. Master 50
LEONARDO NUÑEZ JOVER BAIX PENEDES, PENYA CICLISTA Master 50
PAU OBRADOR TEIXIDOR LEFA TEAM CLUB CICLISTA Elite
IBAI OLARIAGA IBARGUREN Master 40
IONUT OLARU SOYPLANIFICA, C.D. Master 40
JULIO OLIVER PEREZ PRAT BIKE CLUB CICLISTA Master 60
IBAI ORDAX OLAVE KATEA-BIKE TEAM Master 30
JOSE MARIA ORDEJON RONTOME ALG FISIO – ECIJA ABOGADOS Master 50
LUIS ORTIZ GARCIA Master 40
DANIEL ORTIZ MARTINEZ VEREDA ALTA C.D. Elite
JOSE PASCUAL ORTUÑO DIAZ LAS LIEBRES BTT YECLA C.C. Elite
CARLOS OSUNA GUTIERREZ MOLABIKES CLUB CICLISME Master 40
SANTIAGO OTERO LOPEZ TERRABIKE CLUB ESPORTIU Cicloturistas
ANTON PADULLES BONJORN CATIGAT PLA D´URGELL CLUB ESPO Cicloturistas
PAU PAGES BORBONES Master 30
JOSE MANUEL PAJUELO ORTIGOSA PRAT BIKE CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
MIQUEL ANGEL PALA BACARDIT Master 40
DAVID PALMERO JIMENEZ CICLES SANS, ASSOC. CLUB CICL Master 40
OSCAR PAREDES MALAGON Master 40
MIGUEL ANGEL PAREJA GARCIA FASTER WEAR TEAM, CD Master 40
JOAN PARELLADA ROIG BAIX PENEDES, PENYA CICLISTA Master 30
MARC PARES FRANZI VIC-ETB CLUB NATACIO Master 40
FRANCESC PASCUAL ARNAU DBIKE CLUB ESPORTIU Master 40
LLUIS PASTOR LAPARRA Master 40
ROURE PASTOR MOSELLA Master 40
OMAR PEDRAZA MALLORQUIN PC PALOMA - AYTO. FUENLABRADA Master 30
XAVIER PEDROS BORIA CASTELLDANS CLUB ESPORTIU Cicloturistas
JOSE MIGUEL PEÑA PERALES INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
MIGUEL PENADES RUIZ Master 40
JOSE PEÑALVER CASADO Master 30
JORGE PEÑAS Master 50
JOSE OSCAR PENCO HERNANDIZ BIG BIKES CARLET, CD Cicloturistas
DANIEL PERAT RIBO ILERDENSE, SOCIETAT CICLISTA Master 30
JOAN BAPTISTA PERELLO ARAGONES RIUDECOLS, CLUB BICICLETA Master 50
DANIEL PEREZ ARAUJO Master 40
EDUARDO PEREZ ARAUJO Master 40
GUSTAVO PEREZ MARTINEZ BICI O CON, C. Master 30
JORDI PEREZ MIRADA ALGUAIRE, CLUB CICLISTA Cicloturistas
RICARD PEREZ PEREZ TERRABIKE CLUB ESPORTIU Master 50
FERNANDO PEREZ RODRIGUEZ REPUBLIK BIKES, CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
TINO PEREZ ROVIRA Master 40
SANTIAGO ISRAEL PEREZ RUIZ LIKE SPORT CME, CC Master 40
FRANCISCO MIGUEL PEREZ SOBRINO Master 40
AITOR PEREZ SUAY Master 30
JOSE RAMON PEREZ YESTE INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturistas
RAIMON PERICAS CASALS Master 40
RICARDO PIEDRAS MELE BMX TERRASSA CLUB Master 40
KIRIAN PIMIENTA MESA CASTELLDEFELS BEL SABINA CLUB Sub23
RAMON PLA CALABUIG LURBEL TEAM PEOPLE SAPIENS Master 40
VICENTE PLA ESPI VITO Master 40
JOSEP Mª PLADEMUNT CATA CANET, CLUB CICLISTA Master 50
ALBERT PLANAS MARTINEZ PROBIKE CLUB Master 40
SALVADOR PLANAS MIRET KEPASA TIU CLUB ESPORTIU CICL Master 50
JORDI PLANAS PULIDO Master 40
ISMAEL PLAZA DIAGO VILLAVICIOSA,C.C. Master 40
AUGUST PLAZA TEIXIDO Master 40
LLUIS PONS CALAFELL GUINEUS CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
ALEJANDRO PONS SOLE COLLBLANC, CLUB ESPORTIU CICL Master 40
ROC PONT FALOMI Elite
CARLOS PORTILLA PARRILLA BIKING POINT, CLUB CICLISTA Elite
JAVIER PORTILLO DOMINGUEZ INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturistas
SERGI PORTOLES RODRIGUEZ Master 30
IVAN POVEDA FULGENCIO SANTVI CLUB ESPORTIU Master 30
JORDI PRAT PUJOLS CASES NOVES CLUB BTT Cicloturistas
IVAN PRATS CONSUL CASTELLDANS CLUB ESPORTIU Cicloturistas
SAMUEL PRIEGO RAMIREZ BIKE KIDS Master 40
JORDI PUCH CAMPOS SOYPLANIFICA, C.D. Master 40
TOMAS PUERTA GARCIA BULLAS C.C. Master 40
ANTONI PUIG SURIÑACH INDEPENDENT BIKE TORELLO CLUB Master 40
JORDI PUIGDEVALL MIRALPEIX ARBUCIES CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
SERGI PUJABET SOLANICH FES BICI IGUALADA CLUB CICLIST Master 30
DAVID PUJOL DOMENECH RIUDOMS, SC ASSOCIACIO AMICS Cicloturistas
DAVID PUJOL GUIXA CICLES SANS, ASSOC. CLUB CICL Master 40
MIKEL RAMAJO ACEDO LOKATZA Z.E. Cicloturistas
JORDI RAMOS BURCH Master 40
SERGIO RATERA APARICIO OPEN NATURA CLUB ESPORTIU BTT Master 50
PEDRO RAYO GARRIGO Master 30
OSCAR RECUNA PRIEGO BICI 3.0 CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
TONI REDON ARRUFAT Master 40
JORDI REIG FORNELL VELO BERGA Master 40
FRANCESC XAVIER REIXACH HOMS CICLES VIC CLUB CICLISTA Elite
LESLIE REKOW REPULLO BANYOLES, CLUB CICLISTA Master 30 fem.
JAIZKI REPARAZ ANTOLIN Master 40
FRANCISCO JAVIER RESECO ACEDO PRAT BIKE CLUB CICLISTA Cicloturistas
JORDI REVERT PLA LURBEL TEAM PEOPLE SAPIENS Elite
JORDI REY MESTRES OBLIGATS I SOFERTS C.UNIO D'ES Cicloturistas
FRANCISCO JOSE REYES RAMIREZ BIKEXTREM VILADECANS CLUB CIC Master 40
MARC ANDREU RIBES MESALLES THE CYCLEBOX CREW CLUB ESPORTI Master 50
MARC RICART QUESADA NOLIMITS VALLES CLUB CICLISTA Master 30
VERONICA RICHARD GARCIA ZUMITZA TX. TALDEA Master 40 fem.
RAFEL RIUDEUBAS ORTEGA Master 40
JOEL ROBLES PENA LIARTE-OSCABIKE TEAM Master 30
PABLO ROBLES ROMERO Master 30
ISACAR ROCA FERRERES Master 30
JOSEP ROCA LLOBET OBLIGATS I SOFERTS C.UNIO D'ES Cicloturistas
JORDI ROCA MARLES EL BRESSOL, BTT Cicloturistas
RAFEL ROCASPANA JOVE CATIGAT PLA D´URGELL CLUB ESPO Cicloturistas
GERARD RODRIGUEZ ANEIROS VIC-ETB CLUB NATACIO Master 40
DANIEL RODRIGUEZ MARTIN OPEN NATURA CLUB ESPORTIU BTT Master 30
FERNANDO RODRIGUEZ RUIZ Master 40
JESUS RODRIGUEZ-BOBADA MOLINA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
JAUME ROFES MATEU Master 40
JOEL ROGER MORENO THE CYCLEBOX CREW CLUB ESPORTI Master 40
JUAN ALBERTO ROMERA GARCIA CONNECT, CC Master 30
FERMIN ROMERO NIETO Master 40
DOMENEC ROMEU OLIVELLA BTT JABALIS VILARNAU CLUB Master 50
ANTONIO ROQUE SORBAS Master 30
GEMMA ROSELL COMABELLA BIKETRIAL COSTA DAURADA TORRED Master 40 fem.
SERGIO ROSELLO SARRIAS BIKING POINT, CLUB CICLISTA Elite
MARCAL ROSSELL JIMENEZ ARENYS DE MUNT, CLUB CICLISTA Master 30
JOAQUIM ROVIRA AGULLO BIKING POINT, CLUB CICLISTA Master 30
JORDI ROVIRA MARTI CICLES CATALUNYA, CLUB Cicloturistas
SANTI ROVIRA PARCERISAS CICLES SANS, ASSOC. CLUB CICL Master 40
DAVID RUBIALES VAZQUEZ CANET, CLUB CICLISTA Master 50
MIGUEL ANGEL RUBIO PERERA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JORDI RUBIO RUIZ DR.BIKE RACING TEAM CLUB ESPOR Master 40
ELOY RUEDA NARBONA Master 30
VICTOR RUISANCHEZ ALONSO SANT CUGAT, UNIO CICLISTA Sub23
CARLOS RUIZ CANCELAS Master 40
CARLOS RUIZ DE LUQUE Elite
JUAN RUIZ GINER NOLIMITS VALLES CLUB CICLISTA Master 30
STEEVE RUIZ GOMEZ CAMPO CLARO, CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
JOSE ANTONIO RUIZ GUIRADO TORREDEMBARRA, UNIO CICLISTA Master 40
JOSE LUIS RUIZ MARTINEZ SANT QUIRZE DEL VALLES CLUB PE Master 40
MIGUEL ANGEL RUIZ RESA Master 50
DIEGO RUIZ URRUTIA HOGAR CICLOS, G.D. Master 40
JORDI SABOYA Master 50
OSCAR SACEDA ELVIRA T-BIKE,CC Master 40
ALBERT SAENZ GRIÑO ADDICT BIKES TEAM CLUB ESPORT Master 40
MARTI SAIS BAGUE Master 30
MANUEL SALAS SANCHEZ Master 50
ANDRES JACOBO SALAS SANCHEZ Master 40
PERE SALCEDO MASO CICLES VIC CLUB CICLISTA Master 50
JOSEP MIQUEL SALVADO RODRIGUEZ PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER, CLUB ESP Master 40
DAVID SALVANS SEIRA Master 40
MARTI SANCHEZ JUNY PLANIFICAT CYCLING TEAM Cicloturistas
ALBERT SANCHEZ CASIN SORT CLUB CICLISTA Master 30
JAVIER SANCHEZ GARATXANA SAIATUZ TKT Cicloturistas
JORDI SANCHEZ GARCIA PLANIFICAT CYCLING TEAM Cicloturistas
ISMAEL SANCHEZ JIMENEZ Master 30
JUAN JESUS SANCHEZ JUAREZ GOBIK C.C. Master 30
ENRIQUE SANCHEZ PAYA MOUNTAINBIKE REYES MAGOS IBI, Master 40
JUAN SANCHEZ VEREDA NAVARCLES, PENYA CICLISTA Master 60
JOSE VICENTE SANCHIS JORQUES EQUIP CICLISTA MOIXENT, CC Master 30
RUBEN SANGUESA PRATS MONTBIKE CLUB BTT Master 30
DAVID SANS SABANES Master 40
DAVID SANTACREU PRAT CERVERA, PENYA CICLISTA Cicloturistas
ELOI SANTAMARIA FARRE ALGUAIRE, CLUB CICLISTA Elite
PEDRO LUIS SANTOS DIEZ Master 50
JAVI SANZ SERRANO BICICLETAS SANCHIS, CC Master 40
PLACIDO SARABIA ALONSO G.E.R., CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
DANIEL SEBASTIA SOLER ALBAIDENSE, CC Master 40
RAFAEL SECILLA EXPOSITO CALA D'OR FERROBIKERS CLUB CIC Master 40
PEDRO SEGRELLES SALOM Master 40
ALEJANDRO SEGUI MOLL XABIA'S BIKE - FASTER WEAR Master 40
DAVID SEGURA SEGURA FES BICI IGUALADA CLUB CICLIST Master 30
JOSEP SELLARES CASANOVAS BTT LA RIERA DE GAIA CLUB Cicloturistas
JORDI SENDRA SEREN ANCLAS CLUB CICLISTA Elite
JUAN ANTONIO SERRANO LOPEZ FASTER WEAR TEAM, CD Master 50
ALBERTO SERRANO MUÑOZ Master 40
XAVIER SERRANO PORTA CATIGAT PLA D´URGELL CLUB ESPO Cicloturistas
OSCAR SERRANO REGOL CARIÑENA, CLUB CICLISTA Master 50
JAUME SILVESTRE LLINARES BICISPORT, CLUB ESPORTIU Elite
JOSE SILVESTRE MIRON ONIL, CC Master 40
EDUARDO SIMON MARTINEZ BLANDENSE, CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
ORIOL SIRERA JUTGLA VIC-ETB CLUB NATACIO Elite
ELOI SISO MIRET SOSES,CLUB CICLISTA Master 50
ELISEU SISO RIBES SOSES,CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
DANIEL SOBRAL TIRADO Master 30
XAVIER SOLA BARCELO GENESIS CYCLING TEAM, ASSOCIA Master 40
CARLES SOLA FABRA Master 50
CARLES SOLA FABREGAS BIKING POINT, CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
SERGI SOLANAS GODOY RIUDARENES, ESPORTS MUNTANYA Master 40
JOAN SOLE CANAL VELO BERGA Master 40
ARMAND SOLE MARBA TRACK TEAM CLUB CICLISTA BELLP Master 60
ORIOL SOLE VALL Master 30
ARNAU SOLER CODOLOSA INDEPENDENT BIKE TORELLO CLUB Master 30
ALEX SOLER GARCIA CONTROLPACK Elite
JORDI SOLER TORRADAS Master 40
ISMAEL SOLERA GIRAVENT INDEPENDENT BIKE TORELLO CLUB Cicloturistas
XAVIER SOLSONA NOVELL OBLIGATS I SOFERTS C.UNIO D'ES Master 40
ALEXIS SORIA FERNANDEZ VALERO-BH RACING TEAM Master 30
GINES SORIANO RODRIGUEZ BIG BIKERS CLUB CICLISTA Cicloturistas
JORDI SOUSA ROCA Master 40
SERGI SOUTO HERNANDEZ 365 TEAM CLUB CICLISTA Master 30
IÑIGO SUMAZA MADRAZO SOPLAOTRAINNER, CDB Master 30
MAICA TARAZONA MANDINGORRA Master 40 fem.
IVAN TARRAGA MARTINEZ 30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO Master 40
JOSEP TARRES TONEU FANATIK VIC CLUB Elite
POL TARRIDA CAPDEVILA Master 30
OSCAR TATCHE I TORRES SANT QUIRZE DEL VALLES CLUB PE Master 50
ROBERTO CARLOS TEBAR EGEA Master 40
JORDI TEIXIDO MERCADER TRIATLO COSTA BRAVA CLUB Master 40
IGOR TEJADA AMIANO LAGUNTASUNA C.C. Cicloturistas
ANTONIO TELLO SALVADOR MOUNTAINBIKE REYES MAGOS IBI, Cicloturistas
RAUL TEMPRANO MUÑOZ BICI 3.0 CLUB CICLISTA Master 50
JOAN TENA FITO CABRILS LA CONCORDIA, SC Cicloturistas
JAUME TERRICABRAS BOTE LA GARRIGA, CLUB CICLISTA Cicloturistas
JOAQUIM TOLO PALLARES ALTA RIBAGORCA CENTRE EXCURSIO Cicloturistas
MARTA TORA MILA CANNONDALE TB Elite fem.
DOMINGO TORMO VALOR POLOP, CC Master 50
JESUS TORRECILLAS JIMENEZ Master 50
JORDI TORRENT ARAGONES BICI STORE VALENCIA, CC Master 40
ALBERT TORRENTS GONZALEZ Master 30
CARLES TORRENTS RODRIGUEZ ODENA ESPORT CICLISTA Master 40
JOSE TORRES COVES Sub23
ROGER TORRES SABATE Master 30
IVAN TORT CASADO SANT CUGAT, UNIO CICLISTA Master 40
MARIO ARIEL TOSI ZABALA FURORE CYCLING CLUB Master 40
IVAN TRENCO BELLES VETENBIKE CASTELLON, CC Elite
JOAN TRESSERRAS LOPEZ CICLES VIC CLUB CICLISTA Elite
JOSE MIGUEL TRUJILLO FERNANDEZ Master 40
JUAN RAMON TUR CALATAYUD MUSSOLS XABIA BIKERS, CC Master 40
SERGI TURON GELMA SACALM-EXPRES, CLUB CICLISTA Master 30
HUMBERT TURRION CORRAL Master 40
LANDER URCHEGUI ALBALADEJO Elite
HECTOR UREÑA LOPEZ LURBEL TEAM PEOPLE SAPIENS Master 30
IÑAKI URIONABARRENETXEA OLABARRIAGA BASATIBIKE KIROL KLUBA Elite
IÑAKI UYARRA AMENABAR ZARAUTZKO Z.E. Master 40
CRISTINA VALDES SERRANO Master 40 fem.
JOSE LUIS VALENZUELA PARRAGA PRAT BIKE CLUB CICLISTA Cicloturistas
SALVADOR VALERI SALA Master 50
JOSEP RAMON VALL CANOSA Master 40
XAVIER VALLES ALMIRALL Master 40
TONI VALLRIBERA CORTS Master 40
ADAM VALLS JARQUE BTTEROS CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
SERGIO VAZQUEZ ALONSO Master 40
ALEX VAZQUEZ BRAZO Master 40
ANTONIO VEGA RESA VINYOLS, AMICS DEL CICLISME Cicloturistas
PABLO VELAT CASTILLO Master 30
EMILIO VERDU MARTINEZ Master 40
SANTIAGO VERNET BAYES Master 40
JOAN LLUIS VERNET SUMALLA TORREDEMBARRA, UNIO CICLISTA Cicloturistas
JORDI VICENTE BADELL PINXO VALLIRANA CLUB CICLISTA Master 50
ALBERTO VICENTE PASCUAL FOROMTB, CLUB DEPORTIVO Master 40
JOSEP VIDAL CRESPO Master 40
FRANCESC XAVIER VIDAL DEL SANTO LIARTE-OSCABIKE TEAM Elite
PAU VIDAL PARIS OBLIGATS I SOFERTS C.UNIO D'ES Cicloturistas
POL VIDAL TOR ALMACELLES, PEDAL CLUB Elite
JUAN VIDEGAIN JIMENEZ REAL SITIO ARANJUEZ C. Master 40
VICTOR VIGIL Master 50
JOSEP VILADEGUT MASEGOSA CASTELLDANS CLUB ESPORTIU Cicloturistas
ANDREU VILALTA MASDEU Master 60
PAU VILANOVA MARCO Elite
RAFAEL VILAPLANA SANMIGUEL Master 30
EDGAR VILASECA RODRIGUEZ VELO BERGA Elite
ROBERTO VILLA GARCIA VEREDA ALTA C.D. Elite
EDUARD VILLALBA CORDOBA BIKE KIDS Master 30
SERGI VILLALBA HERRERO BTTEROS CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
SERGI VIÑAS FERRER CIM MOIA, CLUB CICLISTA Elite
VICTOR VIÑES HORTA RIBA-ROJA D´EBRE CLUB CICLISTA Master 30
MIGUEL YESTE GARCIA CALDERI, ESPORT CICLISTA Cicloturistas
ANDER ZABARTE ELKOROBARRUTIA ALOÑA MENDI K.E. Elite
PEDRO ALBERTO ZAMORA REDONDO LA GARRIGA, CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
EMILIO ZARCO BARRERA Master 50
SERGIO ZORRILLA LOPERA FASTER WEAR TEAM, CD Cicloturistas
ANDER ZUBIZARRETA ORUE LAGUN ONAK TX.ELK. Master 30