PRO BIKE MAZARRON C.C.

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
MARIO ADELL ESTEVEZ BMX CIUDAD DE MOTRIL, C.D. Principiante
LUCAS ADELL ESTEVEZ BMX CIUDAD DE MOTRIL, C.D. Promesas 5 y 6
MARIO ADELL VAZQUEZ BMX CIUDAD DE MOTRIL, C.D. Master 40
MANUEL JESUS AGUILA ORTEGA ACTIVO BMX MOSTOLES CLUB Master 30
SANTIAGO AGUILAR RUIZ XL BMX Principiante
MANUEL ALBA BARBERO SHOW TIME BMX, C.D. Principiante
ANTONIO ALBA QUIROS SHOW TIME BMX, C.D. Alevin
MARIO ALONSO RUIZ ACTIVO BMX MOSTOLES CLUB Principiante
MIGUEL ALONSO RUIZ ACTIVO BMX MOSTOLES CLUB Alevin
PRISCILA ALVAREZ FERNANDEZ ENERGY BIKES, C.D. Promesas 7 y 8 Fem.
ADRIAN ANGULO ESTEVE BMX TERRASSA CLUB Junior
PABLO AREVALO ESTER BMX SAN VICENTE, CC Alevin
BRUNO AREVALO ESTER BMX SAN VICENTE, CC Promesas 7 y 8
YAN AYATS KRUGLOV BMX TERRASSA CLUB Promesas 5 y 6
MIA AYATS KRUGLOVA BMX TERRASSA CLUB Principiante Fem.
PAULA BAENA MESA ENERGY BIKES, C.D. Infantil fem.
VICTOR BAEZA RODRIGO BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC Cadete
ALEJANDRO BALDO PLANELLES BMX SAN VICENTE, CC Infantil
NICOLAS BALLESTA GISBERT BMX ALCOY, CC Junior
VALERIA BANZO RABINAL BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Infantil fem.
MARCO BANZO RABINAL BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Promesas 7 y 8
ANGEL BATRES ZAMORANO BMX TALAVERA, C.D.E. Hombres PRO 17
BELTRAN BERMEJO LARIÑO BMX EL CASAR Promesas 7 y 8
HUGO BLANES MENGUAL BMX ALCOY, CC Principiante
JOSEP BLASCO VAÑO BOCAIRENT Master 40
GUILLERMO BONIFACIO CRUZ BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC Hombres PRO 17
ARNAU BORDERIA PELLICER BMX ALCOY, CC Cadete
ERIC BORDERIA PELLICER BMX ALCOY, CC Alevin
LUCAS BORONAD SANCHEZ EL CAMPELLO, CC Principiante
RAMIRO BOZA CHAMORRO BMX BADAJOZ, A.D. Infantil
DAVID BOZA CHAMORRO BMX BADAJOZ, A.D. Principiante
DAVID BRUNA REYES BMX EL ALAMO C.C. Hombres PRO 17
LUCA ANTONIO BULL FIFIELD BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC Cadete
SOFIA BELEN BULL FIFIELD SHOW TIME BMX, C.D. Infantil fem.
LEO BUSTOS PEREZ SHOW TIME BMX, C.D. Principiante
LEANDRO CABRAL DA SILVA BMX EL ALAMO C.C. Master 30
LARISSA CABRAL GARCIA BMX EL ALAMO C.C. Cadete fem.
LEYRE CARMEN CABRAL GARCIA BMX EL ALAMO C.C. Promesas 7 y 8 Fem.
FRAN CALVO GARNES EL CAMPELLO, CC Cadete
BELEN CALVO GARNES EL CAMPELLO, CC Alevin Fem.
MARC CARBONELL BERNABEU BMX SAN VICENTE, CC Promesas 7 y 8
JORGE CARCELEN GONZALEZ ACTIVO BMX MOSTOLES CLUB Principiante
ALVARO CARCELEN GONZALEZ ACTIVO BMX MOSTOLES CLUB Alevin
YAGO MARIO CASANOVA GONZALEZ BMX ALCOY, CC Cadete
LEIRE CEDENILLA GARCIA BMX EL CASAR Cadete fem.
XAVI CHERRO BELDA BMX ALCOY, CC Principiante
NOAH CHICHIZOLA MOROTE BMX SAN VICENTE, CC Promesas 7 y 8
INES CHINCHILLA MARTIN BIKE MOTRIL-GRANADA, C.D. Junior fem.
KIMEY CIPOLLONE PONCE SOUTH BIKES, C.D. Promesas 7 y 8
PABLO CIRUJANO PEÑA BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E Alevin
JUAN COLLADO GISBERT BMX SAN VICENTE, CC Promesas 7 y 8
IVAN CORRAL RAMOS MTB-SUR, C.D. Infantil
JUAN MIGUEL CRESPO BERMUDEZ BMX SAN VICENTE, CC Hombres PRO 17
BORJA CURIEL SANCHEZ BMX EL CASAR Principiante
PABLO DAIMIEL HERNANDO ACTIVO BMX MOSTOLES CLUB Alevin
ABEL DE LA CRUZ GOMEZ ACTIVO BMX MOSTOLES CLUB Principiante
IVAN DE LA CRUZ GOMEZ ACTIVO BMX MOSTOLES CLUB Infantil
JOSE CARLOS DELGADO AGUIRRE BMX SAN VICENTE, CC Infantil
JAVIER DELGADO AGUIRRE BMX SAN VICENTE, CC Alevin
JOSUE J. DEVESA CORTES EL CAMPELLO, CC Infantil
SERGIO DIAZ BAENA ACTIVO BMX MOSTOLES CLUB Junior
RODRIGO MANUEL DIAZ GRACIA BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC Cadete
ALVARO JOSE DIAZ GRACIA BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC Hombres PRO 17
LUZ DOMINGO MAZON ILICITANA, UC Cadete fem.
JAUME EGEA FENOLLAR BMX SAN VICENTE, CC Principiante
DANIEL EGEDA HERNANDEZ MTB-SUR, C.D. Alevin
MIKEL ENCINAS DIAZ DE CERIO ACTIVO BMX MOSTOLES CLUB Principiante
JULIO ESCAÑUELA ROMERO BMX CIUDAD DE MOTRIL, C.D. Master 30
JOSEP ESCAYOLA TORRAS BMX MATARO CLUB CICLISTA Master 50 y mas
AGUSTINA FELDER LOPEZ BMX EL ALAMO C.C. Cadete fem.
MARTINA FELDER LOPEZ BMX EL ALAMO C.C. Principiante Fem.
SARA FERNANDEZ DIAZ BMX EL ALAMO C.C. Alevin Fem.
PAULA FERNANDEZ DIAZ BMX EL ALAMO C.C. Cadete fem.
MANUEL FERNANDEZ GALAN C.D.E LOS PINOS Cadete
JESUS FERNANDEZ MOLERO ACTIVO BMX MOSTOLES CLUB Master 40
PABLO FERNANDEZ MONTALBAN BMX ALCOY, CC Alevin
AGER FERNANDEZ ROZAS ACTIVO BMX MOSTOLES CLUB Infantil
DARIO GALLARDO MESA SHOW TIME BMX, C.D. Alevin
ALEJANDRO GALLARDO MESA SHOW TIME BMX, C.D. Promesas 7 y 8
ALEJANDRO GALLEGO OSORIO BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E Cadete
ALEX GALVEZ MORENO BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E Principiante
MARA GALVEZ MORENO BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E Promesas 5 y 6 Fem.
ALVARO GARCIA ABRIL BMX SAN VICENTE, CC Promesas 7 y 8
DANIEL GARCIA ALCAYDE BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC Infantil
BRUNO GARCIA CONILL XL BMX Promesas 7 y 8
VICENTE GARCIA DELICADO BMX ALCOY, CC Alevin
CELIA GARCIA DELICADO BMX ALCOY, CC Promesas 7 y 8 Fem.
FERNANDO GARCIA GARCIA C.D.E LOS PINOS Junior
AARON GARCIA GOMEZ BMX EL ALAMO C.C. Promesas 7 y 8
LEIRE GARCIA GONZALEZ SHOW TIME BMX, C.D. Alevin Fem.
PABLO GARCIA MARCOS BMX EL ALAMO C.C. Hombres PRO 17
ALEJANDRO GARCIA MARCOS BMX EL ALAMO C.C. Junior
ALEJANDRO GARCIA MORAGUES BMX SAN VICENTE, CC Alevin
IZAN GARCIA NAVAS BMX ALCOY, CC Principiante
AARON GARCIA NOGUERA BMX SAN VICENTE, CC Promesas 7 y 8
LORENA GARCIA REYES BMX EL ALAMO C.C. Mujeres de 30 a 39
KEVIN GARCIA ROJO EL CAMPELLO, CC Cadete
XAVI GARRIDO GONZALEZ XL BMX Junior
CRISTIANO GARZON RODRIGUEZ BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E Principiante
NIL GOMEZ LABARTA XL BMX Alevin
ENZO GONZALEZ PIÑAS BMX EL ALAMO C.C. Promesas 7 y 8
JARA GONZALEZ PIÑAS BMX EL ALAMO C.C. Alevin Fem.
ARITZ GONZALEZ RUIZ BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E Promesas 5 y 6
Mª DEL CARMEN GONZALEZ-SIMARRO RODRIGUEZ ENERGY BIKES, C.D. Master 50 y mas fem
AITOR GRIMALDOS SANCHEZ BMX SAN VICENTE, CC Alevin
GONZALO GUERRERO GARCIA BMX EL CASAR Cadete
MAX GUTIERREZ TESTE XL BMX Alevin
ARTURO GUZMAN MENDEZ BMX SAN VICENTE, CC Alevin
ANGEL HERAS MORENO C.D.E LOS PINOS Cadete
MARCOS HERENCIA PEREZ BMX TERRASSA CLUB Principiante
MARIA HERENCIA PEREZ BMX TERRASSA CLUB Infantil fem.
IKER HERNANDEZ CARRASCO SOUTH BIKES, C.D. Alevin
NATALIA HERNANDEZ CARRASCO SOUTH BIKES, C.D. Promesas 7 y 8 Fem.
JOSE MARIA HERNANDEZ SERRALTA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
AIBY HINIESTO MORENO BMX TALAVERA, C.D.E. Principiante Fem.
IZAN HORRILLO MATEO BMX EL ALAMO C.C. Alevin
VINCENT MAXIMUS HORSZWALD SHOW TIME BMX, C.D. Alevin
ENRIC JUAN SEGURA BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC Alevin
ENZO KILLIAN ILLANA BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC Promesas 5 y 6
ISONA LABARTA MARSHALL XL BMX Mujeres de 40 a 49
ARIANA LASO VIDAL-FREYRE BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E Junior fem.
IZAN LILLO SEGURA EL CAMPELLO, CC Alevin
PAU LLORENS MARTIN BMX ALCOY, CC Principiante
JOEL LOMBARDO BELMONTE BMX SAN VICENTE, CC Principiante
JULEN LOMBARDO BELMONTE BMX SAN VICENTE, CC Principiante
ALVARO LOPEZ MARTINEZ BMX SAN VICENTE, CC Infantil
HUGO LOPEZ VIZCAINO BMX ALCOY, CC Promesas 7 y 8
PILAR LOZANO ARIZA BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Alevin Fem.
GAEL LOZANO JIMENEZ BMX CIUDAD DE MOTRIL, C.D. Promesas 5 y 6
CARLA LOZANO SANCHEZ BMX ALICANTE RACE TEAM, C Principiante Fem.
AITOR LOZANO SANCHEZ BMX ALICANTE RACE TEAM, C Cadete
ALEJANDRO LOZANO SPA BMX CIUDAD DE MOTRIL, C.D. Master 30
MANUEL MACHUCA PRESOL BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E Alevin
DANIEL MADRIGAL GARCIA BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E Master 30
HUGO MARCO COLLADOS CALAMOCHA BMX Principiante
MARCOS MAROTO PATIÑO ACTIVO BMX MOSTOLES CLUB Alevin
ADRIAN MAROTO ROSAS ACTIVO BMX MOSTOLES CLUB Cadete
JOSE ANGEL MARTIN TRUJILLO BMX EL ALAMO C.C. Promesas 7 y 8
ADRIAN MARTINEZ LUIS SOUTH BIKES, C.D. Principiante
LUIS MATA ARAGON SHOW TIME BMX, C.D. Promesas 7 y 8
GUILLERMO MATEOS GARCIA YELLOW MAD BMX, C.D.E. Junior
DAVID MENDOZA MATEO MTB-SUR, C.D. Infantil
ADRIAN MESA MONFORTE CATALONIA TEAM Cadete
ERICK MIRA MEJIA ACTIVO BMX MOSTOLES CLUB Cadete
IZAN MIRALLES AGULLO EL CAMPELLO, CC Cadete
FRANCISCO JAVIER MIRANDA AVEIRO BMX BADAJOZ, A.D. Master 30
ANTONIO MIRANDA RAMIREZ BMX BADAJOZ, A.D. Junior
JESUS MIRANDA REMEDIOS BMX BADAJOZ, A.D. Cadete
AITOR MIRANDA REMEDIOS BMX BADAJOZ, A.D. Principiante
NICO MIRAVALLES PERDOMO SHOW TIME BMX, C.D. Principiante
JUAN CARLOS MOCHON ROMERA SOUTH BIKES, C.D. Master 50 y mas
RODRIGO MORALES BERMEJO BMX EL ALAMO C.C. Cadete
ALONSO MORALES BERMEJO BMX EL ALAMO C.C. Cadete
PABLO MORALES ECHENIQUE BMX SAN VICENTE, CC Principiante
BRUNO MORENO DOMENECH BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E Junior
RAFAEL MORENTE MIRA SHOW TIME BMX, C.D. Principiante
SERGIO MORILLO ALVAREZ BMX TERRASSA CLUB Infantil
ASIER MOYA SANCHO BMX TERRASSA CLUB Alevin
HUGO MUÑOZ MARTIN BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC Principiante
HUGO MUÑOZ PEREZ BMX TALAVERA, C.D.E. Principiante
SANTIAGO MUSLERA CAMPOS BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E Promesas 5 y 6
MIGUEL NAVARRO CANALES BMX ALCOY, CC Infantil
LUCAS NAVARRO MOREJON BMX SAN VICENTE, CC Promesas 7 y 8
OLIVER NAVARRO MOREJON BMX SAN VICENTE, CC Promesas 5 y 6
AITOR NICOLAS MARTIN BMX SAN VICENTE, CC Alevin
MATEO JAVIER NIETO VELASCO BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E Promesas 5 y 6
JOSE MANUEL NOGUERA GONZALEZ BMX SAN VICENTE, CC Master 50 y mas
MARCOS ONTOBA FERNANDEZ BMX EL ALAMO C.C. Junior
HECTOR ONTOBA FERNANDEZ BMX EL ALAMO C.C. Principiante
CARLOS ORDOÑEZ LAGUIA BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC Junior
HECTOR ORTIZ PEDRON BMX SAN VICENTE, CC Principiante
JUAN ORTIZ RIVAS BMX EL CASAR Hombres PRO 17
MARIO PASARON GUIJARRO C.D.E LOS PINOS Master 30
LUCAS PASARON SANCHEZ C.D.E LOS PINOS Promesas 7 y 8
MARCOS PASTOR FERRERO EL CAMPELLO, CC Promesas 7 y 8
MARCO PEÑA SEVILLEJA C.D.E LOS PINOS Alevin
BENEDICTO PEÑA SEVILLEJA C.D.E LOS PINOS Promesas 5 y 6
MIGUEL ANGEL PEREZ OROZCO BMX BENIDORM, CD Master 40
GERMAN PINO FERRER SHOW TIME BMX, C.D. Cadete
PEDRO PUERTAS GONZALEZ-SIMARRO ENERGY BIKES, C.D. Alevin
ABEL RAMILA MARCOS BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E Principiante
LEYRE RAMILA MARCOS BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E Promesas 7 y 8 Fem.
ERIC REALES ALONSO ACTIVO BMX MOSTOLES CLUB Principiante
SONIA RECUERO TORDABLE ACTIVO BMX MOSTOLES CLUB Infantil fem.
AITOR RIVERA GOMEZ INDEPENDIENTE Principiante
ASIER RODRIGUEZ JIMENEZ BMX TALAVERA, C.D.E. Promesas 7 y 8
ALEJANDRO RODRIGUEZ PARRA SHOW TIME BMX, C.D. Infantil
FRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ PEÑUELAS ACTIVO BMX MOSTOLES CLUB Alevin
JOSE LUIS RUIZ FERNANDEZ SHOW TIME BMX, C.D. Master 30
JOSE LUIS RUIZ MARTIN SHOW TIME BMX, C.D. Principiante
IVAN RUIZ RAMIREZ BMX TERRASSA CLUB Alevin
SARA RUIZ RAMIREZ BMX TERRASSA CLUB Principiante Fem.
ELUNEY SALINAS CALLEJAS SOUTH BIKES, C.D. Promesas 5 y 6
SERGIO SANCHEZ CHIRILA BMX SAN VICENTE, CC Infantil
SERGIO SANCHEZ MARTIN BMX TALAVERA, C.D.E. Cadete
CESAR SANCHEZ MARTIN BMX TALAVERA, C.D.E. Infantil
YAGO SANCHEZ MEDINA ACTIVO BMX MOSTOLES CLUB Junior
FRANCISCO JOSE SANCHEZ SANCHEZ DIRTYBIKE, C.D. Master 40
GERALD BRANDON SANCHEZ TITICHOCA BMX EL ALAMO C.C. Principiante
ANDREA JULIA SANCHEZ TITICHOCA BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E Promesas 5 y 6 Fem.
SILAS SANCHIS MIRALLES BMX ALCOY, CC Alevin
ENRIQUE SANTONJA CARDONA BMX ALCOY, CC Master 40
PAULA SANTONJA MOYA BMX ALCOY, CC Alevin Fem.
ALEX SANTONJA MOYA BMX ALCOY, CC Promesas 7 y 8
ALEXIS SEGUI MARTINEZ BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC Junior
KEVIN SEPULCRE MARTIN EL CAMPELLO, CC Promesas 7 y 8
HECTOR SERRANO EXPOSITO MOTO 5 CC Cadete
ERIC SERRANO SANCHEZ BMX TERRASSA CLUB Promesas 7 y 8
ALBERTO SOLER DOMINGO ILICITANA, UC Alevin
CARLOS LISANDRO TERRERO MARTINEZ XL BMX Master 40
LUCAS TRAPERO FERNANDEZ BMX EL CASAR Principiante
ANA VALDERRAMA BARBERO SHOW TIME BMX, C.D. Infantil fem.
ALVARO VALDERRAMA BARBERO SHOW TIME BMX, C.D. Infantil
LUIS MIGUEL VARGAS AMORES SHOW TIME BMX, C.D. Cadete
AURA VARGAS GARCIA BMX EL ALAMO C.C. Cadete fem.
AITOR VARGAS GARCIA BMX EL ALAMO C.C. Alevin
JUAN LUIS VEGA YAÑEZ BMX BADAJOZ, A.D. Master 40
EDGAR VELA LOPEZ BMX TERRASSA CLUB Infantil
VILLE VENERMO BANQUEZ BMX TERRASSA CLUB Cadete
HANNA VENERMO BANQUEZ BMX TERRASSA CLUB Infantil fem.
ALEJANDRO VERDU MARTOS BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC Cadete
ADRIAN VICENTE FUENTES BMX EL ALAMO C.C. Alevin
JORGE VICENTE FUENTES BMX EL ALAMO C.C. Promesas 7 y 8