CASTROPOL DEPORTE C.D.B.

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
JAIME ALONSO SANCHEZ CICLISMO LAVIANA C.C. Master 40
DIEGO ALVAREZ CARBALLEIRA MTC TEAM, C. Master 40
JAVIER ALVAREZ PEREZ FLORESYORENGO-MS Master 50
SERGIO ASPIREZ NAVARIDAS LASTRA TEAM BIKES Master 40
VALENTIN AZCONA ZAPICO NOJA, CLUB CICLISTA Master 30
BORJA BADA ALVAREZ C.D.B.G.GUADAMIA-MARIA MANUELA Master 30
JOSE ANTONIO BARRERA SANTOS PC PALOMA - AYTO. FUENLABRADA Master 50
ISAAC BERNARDO ORDIZ PIELGO BTT, C.D.B Master 50
JOAQUIN CALDERON MORENO PC PALOMA - AYTO. FUENLABRADA Master 30
JOSE CARLOS CANELO PAREJO GUADIANA, P.C. Master 40
LUIS ALBERTO CANELO PAREJO GUADIANA, P.C. Master 30
ABRAHAM CARNEADO RODRIGUEZ C.D.B.G.GUADAMIA-MARIA MANUELA Master 30
JOSE ANTONIO CASTILLA MENENDEZ GARAJE PACO Master 30
JOSE ANTONIO CAVERO LOPEZ ASTORGA, C.D.C. Master 40
MIGUEL ANGEL COLUNGA ORDOÑEZ HUERCES, C.D. Master 40
MIGUEL ANGEL DE LA FUENTE VAZQUEZ PC PALOMA - AYTO. FUENLABRADA Master 50
SERGIO DIAZ MONTERO NARON, C.C. Master 30
JOSE MARIA DUÑABEITIA MUÑOZ EINNEK-ONA CYCLING TEAM Master 40
FRCO. JAVIER ESCUDERO LOPEZ LAS BRAÑAS Y EL MAR, C.C Master 50
JOSE MANUEL EXPOSITO FERNANDEZ IVAN GUTIERREZ, PEÑA CICLISTA Master 40
JULIO FERNANDEZ BARBA PEÑA CICLISTA BARGAS Master 40
PABLO FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ LAS BRAÑAS Y EL MAR, C.C Master 40
RAUL FERNANDEZ PEREZ GARAJE PACO Master 40
DARIO FERNANDEZ PEREZ HUERCES, C.D. Master 40
ANGEL FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ HUERCES, C.D. Master 40
JULIO CESAR FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ GETAFE C.C. Master 40
MIGUEL ANGEL FONTICIELLA TORRE PC PALOMA - AYTO. FUENLABRADA Master 30
JOSE JOAQUIN GAMBIN ESCANDELL PC PALOMA - AYTO. FUENLABRADA Master 60
JOSE MANUEL GANCEDO GONZALEZ GUIA COLOR INVERSE Master 50
JORGE GARCIA FERNANDEZ UNIDOS POR UN RETO-MOLA Master 40
JAIRO GARCIA FERNANDEZ UNIDOS POR UN RETO-MOLA Master 40
ISIDRO GARCIA GARCIA HUERCES, C.D. Master 40
JAVIER GARCIA LOPEZ SAN RAMON DE VILALBA, A.P. Master 30
PABLO GARCIA MENDEZ GARAJE PACO Master 30
CRISTOBAL GARCIA RIEGAS LASTRA TEAM BIKES Master 40
MIGUEL GARCIA RODRIGUEZ MMR BIKES Master 40
JOSE MARIA GARCIA SAIZ UNIDOS POR UN RETO-MOLA Master 60
RUBEN GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ HUERCES, C.D. Master 50
DAVID GONZALEZ MENDEZ DEBRA PIEL DE MARIPOSA Master 30
JAVIER HELGUERA MARTINEZ GUIA COLOR INVERSE Master 40
MARCOS HEVIA SUAREZ HUERCES, C.D. Master 40
JUAN MARCELINO HUERDO IGLESIAS NEUMATICOS JOAQUIN Master 50
FRANCISCO JAVIE IGLESIAS MOSQUERA CIDADE DE SANTIAGO, CC Master 40
EMILIO JOSE LASTRA HERRERIA LASTRA TEAM BIKES Master 50
LUIS ALBERTO LEONARDO ZORRILLA COSTA ESMERALDA, C.C. Master 40
JUAN JOSE LLAMAS GAGO ELORRIOKO BANAN-BANAN Z K E Master 50
JOSE LUIS LOMBAO ARIAS CYCLING TEAM CABAÑAS, C. Master 40
ALBERTO LOPEZ PARRONDO GARAJE PACO Master 30
LAZARO LOPEZ PILLADO EO, C.C. Master 30
IGNACIO MANZANEDA GONZALEZ NEUMATICOS JOAQUIN Master 40
JORGE MARTIN RODRIGUEZ GUIA COLOR INVERSE Master 40
JESUS MARTIN RODRIGUEZ KAZAJOZ CYCLING TEAM, C.D Master 40
JUAN MANUEL MARTINEZ BEVIA FLORESYORENGO-MS Master 50
JOSE IGNACIO MENDEZ SUAREZ GARAJE PACO Master 40
FRACISCO JAVIER MEOQUI GALARREGUI AMIÑUR CONSULTING-AEL IKASCOLA Master 60
PABLO MUÑOZ RETAMAL GSPORT ALMA WAGEN Master 30
OSCAR NEGRETE INCERA UNIDOS POR UN RETO-MOLA Master 50
MIKEL NUÑEZ GURTUBAY LASAL COCINAS-LOURIÑA Master 30
PASCUAL ORENGO MALONDA FLORESYORENGO-MS Master 60
JOSE CARLOS ORTIZ GUISADO GUADIANA, P.C. Master 40
MANUEL PANDO MIER CIUDAD DE OVIEDO-TARTIERE AUTO Master 40
JOSE PARDO CARRION PEÑA CICLISTA BARGAS Master 40
JOSE AUGUSTO PASTOR CASADO PC PALOMA - AYTO. FUENLABRADA Master 50
OMAR PEDRAZA MALLORQUIN PC PALOMA - AYTO. FUENLABRADA Master 30
AGUSTIN PENA GAGO ASTORGA, C.D.C. Master 40
RUBEN PRIETO GONZALEZ LASAL COCINAS-LOURIÑA Master 40
DIEGO RAMA OTERO CIDADE DE SANTIAGO, CC Master 30
ALBY RAMIREZ RAMIREZ IDUNA Master 30
DAMIAN RAMOS SANCHEZ NORINVER CYCLING TEAM Master 30
OMAR REDONDO GARCIA VILLAVICIOSA-MAYADOR CYCLING Master 40
ISMAEL REY VARELA EO, C.C. Master 40
JOSE CARLOS RIOL CAÑEDO ADO MOURE, C.C. Master 50
PABLO ROCES SANCHEZ GUIA COLOR INVERSE Master 40
JUAN MANUEL ROCHINA MENDIAS CHINEJE Master 50
PABLO RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ GUIA COLOR INVERSE Master 40
RUBEN RODRIGUEZ SUAREZ CIUDAD DE OVIEDO-TARTIERE AUTO Master 40
IVAN ROMERO REY HUERCES, C.D. Master 40
JUAN FRANCISCO SANTOS GARCIA PEÑA CICLISTA BARGAS Master 30
ALBERTO SEOANE FERNANDEZ NEUMATICOS JOAQUIN Master 50
RUBEN SIGUENZA VEGA NEUMATICOS JOAQUIN Master 40
JESUS SOTOS RUIZ GSPORT ALMA WAGEN Master 50
DAVID SUAREZ GARCIA VILLAVICIOSA-MAYADOR CYCLING Master 40
DIEGO SUAREZ MARTIN ASTORGA, C.D.C. Master 40
JUAN MANUEL TORIBIO ANTUÑA SANTI PEREZ-MIRADOR DEL NALON Master 50
IVAN TRECEÑO ALVAREZ AC HOTEL BY MARRIOTT CYCLING T Master 40
PABLO TURRADO CAMPAL NEUMATICOS JOAQUIN Master 40
MANUEL VAZQUEZ CASTRO NORINVER CYCLING TEAM Master 50
JOSE MIGUEL VAZQUEZ GOMEZ NORTH RIDERS Master 60
LUIS ANGEL VAZQUEZ GONZALEZ ASTORGA, C.D.C. Master 50
MANFREDO JOSE VEGA SASTRE CIUDAD DE OVIEDO-TARTIERE AUTO Master 50
JOSE VIGIL FERNANDEZ ZYMKO TEAM Master 40
JUAN ALBERTO VIGIL LOPEZ ASTORGA, C.D.C. Master 50
IVAN VILLAR REMUIÑAN VILLAVICIOSA-MAYADOR CYCLING Master 40