PEÑA LAS NUEVE DE TOTANA A.D.

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
JUAN JOSE ABELLAN SANCHEZ IMPLACABLE MTB Elite
JUAN CARLOS ABELLANEDA FRANCO PUENTE TOCINOS C.C. Master 50
RAUL AGüERA LOPEZ Cicloturistas
VICENTE AIX MORGA BENIEL CC Master 40
ANGEL ALCARAZ NAVARRO SUMGASUR-BURU Master 40
PEDRO JOSE ALCARAZ PUJANTE EGO BTT ALCANTARILLA CC Master 30
JORDI ALCARAZ VICENTE RAZZA CYCLING CC Master 30
ANTONIO MANUEL ALMAIDA MENDEZ Cicloturistas
CRISTIAN DANIEL ALONSO PIZARRO MAR MENOR MTB-LA UNION C.C. Master 40
RUBEN ALVAREZ CEDILLO JOSE SABATER, CC Master 40
VICTORIA VANESA AÑON MANSILLA TERRA SPORT CYCLING TEAM Master 40 Fem.
RAFAEL ARAGON NICOLAS GLOBEROS DE ELITE C.C. Master 30
ENRIQUE ARTIAGA NAVARRO NOVELDA, UC Master 40
SANTIAGO ASENSIO CAVAS Cicloturistas
SALVADOR AYALA LOPEZ SUMGASUR-BURU Master 40
FRANCISCO AZNAR ESCLAPEZ ILICITANA, UC Master 40
JOSE ANTONIO AZNAR LAJARIN BROTHERS BIKERS Master 30
ALVARO BALLESTER SOTO BENIEL CC Elite
MIGUEL ANGEL BALLESTEROS CANOVAS ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA CALDAS Cicloturistas
DANIEL BARCELO FRANCES CAMP DE MIRRA, CC Master 30
ANTONIO ANGEL BARRANCOS SALAS RAZZA CYCLING CC Master 50
CRISTIAN BELLOD ROMAN Cicloturistas
JUANFRANCISCO BELMONTE MUÑOZ Cicloturistas
RAFAEL BOLARIN DIAZ SIERRA ESPUÑA C.C. Master 50
DAVID JOSE BUENDIA Cicloturistas
JESUS BUENDIA CAMPILLO PUENTE TOCINOS C.C. Master 50
FRANCISCO JOSE BUITRAGO ALMAGRO CICLOS TEO C.C. Master 30
FERNANDO CABRERA GARCIA TERRA SPORT CYCLING TEAM Master 40
JUAN ANTONIO CALVO GARCIA PUENTE TOCINOS C.C. Master 40
DANIEL CANDEL CAMPUZANO VICIOBIKE CC Master 30
LUIS IGNACIO CANDEL LAVEDA PIÑON FIJO CLUB DEPORTIVO Master 30
JOSE FERNANDO CANOVAS CHICO RIVAZUELO 1529 Master 40
ANA ISABEL CANOVAS GARCIA ANGLIRUBIKE Master 30 fem.
ANTONIO GINES CANOVAS OLIVER TERRA SPORT CYCLING TEAM Master 30
JORGE CANTOS MARTI FASTER WEAR TEAM, CD Master 40
JOSE LUIS CARCEL JUAN BENIEL CC Master 30
ANA MARIA CARDENAS HERNANDEZ SAN VICENTE, CC Elite fem.
SALVADOR CARMONA RODRIGUEZ CICLOS CONDE EL CANALON C.C. Master 40
JUAN FRANCISCO CARMONA RODRIGUEZ MTB MURCIA C.C. Master 30
CARLOS CARPENA SORIANO ALTIPLANO CLUB CICLISTA Elite
JOSE MARIA CARRILLO BELMONTE FASTER WEAR TEAM, CD Elite
PEDRO LUIS CASTILLO MARTINEZ R-TELECOM CLUB DEPORTIVO Master 40
JERONIMO CAYUELA GARCIA COSTABIKE C.C. Master 60
JESUS CEBOLLA JUAN BORDA2 MASE, CC Elite
ANTONIO RAFAEL CEGARRA NAVARRO SUMGASUR-BURU Master 50
DIEGO CELEDONIO GONZALEZ PASION BTT ORIHUELA, CC Master 30
ANTONIO CHICO ANDREO Cicloturistas
JOSE ANTONIO CLARES GUILLEN PLIEGO MTB CC Master 40
ISMAEL COBO RODRIGUEZ SUMGASUR-BURU Elite
JOSE MANUEL CONCHILLO CAYUELA MOTOLORCA BIKE CC Master 50
EVA CONSENTINO ASENSIO SUMGASUR-BURU Master 30 fem.
LUIS JAVIER CORBI GIL KENZA TEAM Master 40
MIGUEL ANGEL CORDOBA BALLESTER BENIEL CC Cicloturistas
JUAN CORDOBA INIESTA CICLOS SARABIA C.C. Master 40
JUAN DANIEL COSTA GIL SANTA EULALIA C.C. Master 30
DAVID CUELLO MUÑOZ SANTOMERA C.C. Cicloturistas
FELIPE CUTILLAS MARCO ELDA, CC Master 40
FELIX CUTILLAS SALMERON CICLOS VICEA- SANTOMERA Master 40
FERNANDO DIAZ MAYORDOMO FUENTE ALAMO C.C. Master 30
VICENTE DIAZ MAYORDOMO FUENTE ALAMO C.C. Elite
FRANCISCO MANUEL DIAZ MECA SUMGASUR-BURU Master 30
JUXHIN DYLE RAKIPAJ BROTHERS BIKERS Master 40
SERGIO EGEA ARCE BENIEL CC Master 40
JOSE ERADES GARCIA LA PAJARA DE ASPE, CC Master 60
ALBERTO ESPARZA LOPEZ PICO DEL AGUILA MTB C.C. Cicloturistas
ALEJANDRO ESPARZA LOPEZ UN GURU EN MISTER MOON C.C. Master 30
JAIME ESPIN CUELLO PUENTE TOCINOS C.C. Master 40
DANIEL EURRUTIA PINEDA IMPLACABLE MTB Master 30
ALEJANDRO FERNANDEZ BAEZA FASTER WEAR TEAM, CD Master 30
DAVID FERNANDEZ EGEA SIERRA ESPUÑA C.C. Master 30
LIDIA FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ 33 BIKE MOBEL PRO TEAM Master 40 Fem.
MOISES FERNANDEZ NICOLAS Cicloturistas
GABRIEL FERNANDEZ PARDO RAZZA CYCLING CC Master 40
JUAN GREGORIO FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ RICOTE EXTREME CLUB DEPORTIVO Master 40
FRANCISCO JAVIER FERNANDEZ SORROCHE C.D. BIKESTORE ALMERIA Master 30
JUAN FRANCISCO FILIU SOLA TEAM AC PREVENCION - BACANAL, Master 40
ANGEL FRESNEDA DIAZ VOLKSWAGEN HUERTAS MOTOR Elite
MANUEL FUELLA CRESPO TERRA SPORT CYCLING TEAM Master 30
FRANCISCO DAVID FUENTES GOMEZ TYLER TEAM CLUB Master 30
JULIO FUENTES ZARAGOZA PANTERAS BIKE XC CC Master 30
RUBEN GABALDON ORTIZ FASTER WEAR TEAM, CD Master 40
ALEJANDRO JAVIER GALLARDO PARRA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
ANTONIO ISMAEL GAMBOA RUIZ LEMON TEAM Master 30
JUAN CARLOS GANDIA GARCIA TERRA SPORT CYCLING TEAM Master 30
JOSE ELADIO GARCIA BAILEN TEAM AC PREVENCION - BACANAL, Master 50
LUIS GARCIA CAÑAL LOS BELONES C.C. Cicloturistas
ESTEBAN GARCIA FERNANDEZ TRICICLON C.D. Sub23
FRANCISCO GARCIA GIMENO ATALAYA CLUB DEPORTIVO BIKESRS Elite
ALVARO GARCIA LOPEZ FASTER WEAR TEAM, CD Sub23
JESUS GARCIA LOPEZ Cicloturistas
TOMAS GARCIA MENDEZ 33 BIKE MOBEL PRO TEAM Sub23
PASCUAL GARCIA MURCIA TEAM AC PREVENCION - BACANAL, Master 40
JAVIER GARCIA POVEDA EL ULTIMO CARTUCHO C.C. Elite
FRANCISCO JOSE GARCIA VARGAS FASTER WEAR TEAM, CD Master 40
ANTONIO GARCIA VAZQUEZ IMPLACABLE MTB Master 40
ESTEBAN GARCIA VIVANCOS TRICICLON C.D. Master 50
ROSA GARRES MARTINEZ LEMON TEAM Master 30 fem.
PABLO GARRIDO SATORRE GOBIK FACTORY TEAM Elite
JUAN JOSE GAZQUEZ GOMEZ ALMANZORA, C.D. Master 30
MIGUEL ANGEL GIL GONZALEZ Cicloturistas
VICTOR GIL MARTI EGO BTT ALCANTARILLA CC Master 30
FELIPE GIL VALERO VICIOBIKE CC Master 30
RAMON GIMENEZ AVILES SUMGASUR-BURU Elite
JUAN PEDRO GIMENEZ CASCALES SAX, CC Master 30
JOSE ENRIQUE GIMENEZ CUADRA ALMANZORA, C.D. Master 30
SALVADOR GIMENEZ LOPEZ SUMGASUR-BURU Master 40
JOSE FERNANDO GINER GONZALEZ BICICLETAS GONZALO C.C. Master 40
DOMINGO GOMEZ CAVAS ALBURIDERS CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
MODESTO GOMEZ DE LA CRUZ BICICLETAS RUMBO TEAM Master 30
JAVIER GOMEZ FERNANDEZ ANGLIRUBIKE Master 30
PEDRO MOISES GOMEZ LOPEZ Cicloturistas
DANIEL GOMEZ MARTINEZ BTT LA CEJA CLUB CICLISTA Elite
JOSE ANTONIO GOMEZ MOLINA ATALAYA CLUB DEPORTIVO BIKESRS Master 50
FRANCISCO DAVID GONZALEZ CABRERA Cicloturistas
PEDRO GONZALEZ COLL Cicloturistas
ANGEL GONZALEZ GARCIA CICLOS CONDE EL CANALON C.C. Master 50
MARIO GONZALEZ MARQUEZ BROCOLI MECANICO SAKATA LORCA Elite
DIEGO GONZALEZ ZAMORA PANTERAS BIKE XC CC Master 40
OSCAR GUERRA ALDOMAR NOVELDA, UC Master 30
PEDRO ANTONIO GUIRAO ORTEGA RAZZA CYCLING CC Elite
JOSE ANTONIO HEREDIA LOPEZ SUMGASUR-BURU Master 40
DANIEL HERNANDEZ BAÑOS ANGLIRUBIKE Master 40
PEDRO JUAN HERNANDEZ BAÑOS ANGLIRUBIKE Elite
DANIEL HERNANDEZ BARRERA ATALAYA CLUB DEPORTIVO BIKESRS Master 50
DAVID HERNANDEZ CORCOLES CICLOS CURRA, C.C. Master 30
MIGUEL FRANCISCO HERNANDEZ LOPEZ 33 BIKE CC Master 30
ANTONIO HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ LEMON TEAM Elite
SALVADOR HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ ANGLIRUBIKE Sub23
AMADOR L. HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ SANTOYO BIKES, CC Master 40
JOSE LUIS HERNANDEZ PEREZ Cicloturistas
ANTONIO HERNANDEZ ROBLES CARAVACA C.C. Master 60
ANTONIO JESUS HERRERO HERNANDEZ CARACOL PRO TOUR C.C. Elite
AGUSTIN HERREROS REYES ANGLIRUBIKE Master 40
FCO. MANUEL IÑIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ JOSE SABATER, CC Master 40
ANDRES JARA MUÑOZ PICO DEL AGUILA MTB C.C. Cicloturistas
ANTONIO JIMENEZ AYLLON CHEPAS BIKE C.C. Cicloturistas
JUAN ANTONIO JIMENEZ GARCIA CULTBIKES, CC Master 40
JOSE DAVID JIMENEZ IBAÑEZ VOLKSWAGEN HUERTAS MOTOR Elite
ANTONIO JURADO LOPEZ FASTER WEAR TEAM, CD Master 30
PABLO LAZARO PEREZ Cicloturistas
JEAN LUC LECRENIER CHATARRAS TORREVIEJA, CD Master 60
JULIAN LEGAZ GARCIA Cicloturistas
FELIPE LEIVA LOPEZ Cicloturistas
LUIS MARIANO LIZA LOPEZ UN GURU EN MISTER MOON C.C. Elite
JORGE LOPEZ Cicloturistas
ALBERTO LOPEZ ALMARCHA PICO DEL AGUILA MTB C.C. Master 40
JAVIER LOPEZ HERNANDEZ Cicloturistas
JUAN CARLOS LOPEZ MARTINEZ VOLKSWAGEN HUERTAS MOTOR Master 30
JESUS LOPEZ ORTIZ LEMON TEAM Master 40
ANTONIO LOPEZ PARRA SUMGASUR-BURU Sub23
JOSE LOPEZ RAMAL BICICLETAS GONZALO C.C. Master 50
ANDRES LOPEZ ROBLES LEMON TEAM Master 50
JOSE MANUEL LORCA GONZALEZ BENIEL CC Master 30
ANDRES LORENZO LUCAS R-TELECOM CLUB DEPORTIVO Master 30
SALVADOR LOZANO IBAÑEZ CONNECT, CC Master 50
DIEGO JESUS LUCAS BELMONTE BICICLETAS GONZALO C.C. Elite
ARTURO JUAN LUCAS RUIZ VOLKSWAGEN HUERTAS MOTOR Master 40
ALEJANDRO LUJAN GARCIA ANGLIRUBIKE Master 30
JORGE MANZANARES MESEGUER BENIEL CC Master 40
JOSE MANUEL MANZANARES MONTIEL Cicloturistas
JESUS MARIN CANO Cicloturistas
GUILLERMO MARIN MOROTE ACTIVIDADES DEPORTIVAS CC Elite
ANTONIO MARIN MURCIA ANGLIRUBIKE Master 40
IRENE MARTI DAVIA LEMON TEAM Elite fem.
JUAN DIEGO MARTINEZ ABELLAN CICLOS CONDE EL CANALON C.C. Master 30
HECTOR MARTINEZ ALARCOS ANGLIRUBIKE Elite
NESTOR MANUEL MARTINEZ CAMPOS COSTABIKE C.C. Elite
GINES MARTINEZ CARBONELL RUIZ RE SEGUROS Elite
MANUEL MARTINEZ COSTA COSTABIKE C.C. Master 50
SALVADOR MARTINEZ CUADRADO 100 % ALL SPORT C.C. Master 50
SERGIO MARTINEZ DURA PASION BTT ORIHUELA, CC Master 40
ANTONIO MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ GPM ALCANTARILLA G.D. Master 30
ALFREDO MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ Cicloturistas
ANGEL JESUS MARTINEZ GARCIA SENDEBIKE 2020 Elite
PEDRO MARTINEZ GARCIA BICICLETAS GONZALO C.C. Master 30
MANUEL MARTINEZ GIL VOLKSWAGEN HUERTAS MOTOR Elite
JUAN MARTINEZ GONZALEZ KENZA TEAM Master 40
JUAN FRANCISCO MARTINEZ GUILLERMO TERRA SPORT CYCLING TEAM Elite
MANUEL MARTINEZ GUIRADO BULLAS C.C. Master 40
JOSE MARTINEZ JIMENEZ HELLIN CIUDAD DEL TAMBOR CLUB Master 50
JOAQUIN MARTINEZ LOPEZ ATALAYA CLUB DEPORTIVO BIKESRS Master 50
DANIEL MARTINEZ MARTINEZ Cicloturistas
JUAN ANTONIO MARTINEZ NAVARRETE COSTABIKE C.C. Elite
JOSE GINES MARTINEZ PONCE BICICLETAS GONZALO C.C. Master 30
DAVID MARTINEZ ROBLES SUMGASUR-BURU Master 40
JAVIER MARTINEZ TORRES GOBIK FACTORY TEAM Master 30
JOSE MATEO CALDERON Cicloturistas
JOSE MIGUEL MATEOS LOPEZ Cicloturistas
ANDRES MATEOS SANCHEZ BICICLETAS GONZALO C.C. Master 50
AGUSTIN MIRALLES ROS PUENTE TOCINOS C.C. Elite
ANDRES MOLINA CEREZO ANGLIRUBIKE Cicloturistas
JESUS MOLINA LOPEZ KENZA TEAM Master 50
FRANCISCO JAVIER MOLINA MARTINEZ KENZA TEAM Master 40
LUIS MIGUEL MOLINA MIRALLES JUMILLA BTT C.C. Elite
FRANCISCO JOSE MOLINA SOLA COSTABIKE C.C. Master 40
ANTONIO MANUEL MOÑINO PARDO CICLOS SARABIA C.C. Master 30
GONZALO MORALES VELASCO LEMON TEAM Sub23
MIGUEL ALBERTO MORENO HERNANDEZ ATALAYA CLUB DEPORTIVO BIKESRS Master 50
DANIEL MOSCARDO DE LA FUENTE MTB MURCIA C.C. Master 30
ANA MARIA MUÑOZ BELMONTE PROYECTO UNO C.C. Master 40 Fem.
JORGE DAVID MUÑOZ LOPEZ BICIHUERTA-TORREAGUERA G.D. Master 30
HILARIO MUNUERA CAMPOY KENZA TEAM Master 30
FCO. JAVIER MURCIA DIEGO TEAM AC PREVENCION - BACANAL, Master 40
JOSE ANTONIO NAVARRO FRUCTUOSO CARACOL PRO TOUR C.C. Master 40
VICENTE NAVARRO PEREZ KENZA TEAM Master 40
JOSE LUIS NAVARRO PEREZ KENZA TEAM Master 50
JESUS NAVARRO SANCHEZ SUMGASUR-BURU Master 50
CESAR NAVARRO SANCHEZ SUMGASUR-BURU Master 50
SALVADOR OLIVARES MUNUERA TERRA SPORT CYCLING TEAM Master 40
ALEJANDRO OLOJO HUERTAS Cicloturistas
MANUEL OLOJO MORENO CARTAGENA C.C. Cicloturistas
MARCOS ORIENTE PINAR CICLOS SABATER Elite
TOMAS ORTEGA BUSTOS SUMGASUR-BURU Master 50
PEDRO ORTUÑO MARTINEZ PAFGIO CYCLING CLUB Master 40
JONATHAN OTTESEN CLUB CICLISTA CATRAL - TELFY Elite
IVAN PAGAN AÑON TERRA SPORT CYCLING Elite
SERGIO PAGAN SANCHEZ TERRA SPORT CYCLING TEAM Master 40
JUAN MANUEL PALAZON RODRIGUEZ GEO NUTRICION FASTER, CC Master 30
JOSE PARDO LIZAN MAGNATES TEAM PROTOUR Master 30
JOSE LUIS PARRA CARRASCO LA LIEBRE MTB Master 40
JOSE ANTONIO PARRA MAQUEDA ELDA, CC Cicloturistas
ANTONIO JESUS PARRA SANCHEZ ALBURIDERS CLUB CICLISTA Master 30
SERGIO PASTOR CASTELLON SANTOMERA C.C. Elite
MANUEL JESUS PASTOR FELICES PASION BTT ORIHUELA, CC Master 40
JOSE MANUEL PATIÑO ANDREU CREVILLENT, CC Master 50
FRANCISCO PEDREÑO MARIN Cicloturistas
DANIEL PEÑA RODRIGUEZ BICIS BURU AGUILAS C.C. Master 30
JOAO HENRIQUES PEREIRA MEIRELES Cicloturistas
FRANCISCO JAVIER PEREÑIGUEZ PEREZ PUENTE TOCINOS C.C. Master 30
MANUEL PEREZ BEDMAR SUMGASUR-BURU Master 50
DANIEL PEREZ HENARES JOSE SABATER, CC Master 30
LUIS FRANCISCO PEREZ MARTINEZ KENZA TEAM Sub23
JOSE MARIA PEREZ PEREZ CARACOL PRO TOUR C.C. Elite
JOSE VICTOR PEREZ PORTUGUES BENIEL CC Master 40
RAFAEL PEREZ REYES CARACOL PRO TOUR C.C. Elite
ANTONIO PEREZ TORROGLOSA RIVAZUELO 1529 Elite
OSCAR PINA TARREGA CAMP DE MIRRA, CC Master 30
ALBERTO PIQUERAS BRAVO PIÑONTEAM Elite
LUIS POZAS CARRILLO RUIZ RE SEGUROS Master 50
ANTONIO JESUS PUERTA FERNANDEZ LEMON TEAM Master 30
TOMAS PUERTA GARCIA BULLAS C.C. Master 40
JULIO QUESADA BERNA COXONDOS, CC Elite
RICARDO QUESADA GARCIA JUMILLA BTT C.C. Elite
ALEJANDRO QUILES SIMON CICLOS SARABIA C.C. Master 30
VICTOR QUINTERO ORTEGA Cicloturistas
JOSE MARCOS RAMOS PAGAN FACTORY CACTUS TEAM Master 50
GREGORIO FCO. REOLID ZARAGOZA ALFAZ DEL PI, CC Master 40
PEDRO ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ MOYA VOLKSWAGEN HUERTAS MOTOR Elite
DIEGO J. RODRIGUEZ ROMERO RUTAS MTB MURCIA MONTAÑA A.C. Cicloturistas
FRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ PIÑONTEAM Sub23
JUAN ALBERTO ROMERA GARCIA CONNECT, CC Master 30
SERGIO ROMERA REINA SANTA EULALIA C.C. Elite
DANIEL ROMERO HERNANDEZ LEMON TEAM Master 30
RAUL ROPERO GONZALEZ PIÑONTEAM Master 40
ANTONIO RUIZ LOPEZ BICIHUERTA-TORREAGUERA G.D. Master 40
SERGIO RUIZ LOPEZ 33 BIKE CC Master 30
JAVIER RUIZ MORA PONTE OTRA C.C. Master 40
ALEJANDRO RUIZ NAVARRO NOVELDA, UC Master 40
MANUEL MIGUEL SAEZ MOYA INDEPENDIENTE Elite
GINES SALMERON RUIZ 33 BIKE MOBEL PRO TEAM Master 40
JAVIER SANCHEZ ASENSIO SUMGASUR-BURU Sub23
DANIEL SANCHEZ CAMACHO COSTABIKE C.C. Master 40
JUAN SANCHEZ CUENCA RUIZ RE SEGUROS Master 60
ANTONIO DAVID SANCHEZ HARO CRONO BIKE ALTEA, CC Master 30
PEDRO JOSE SANCHEZ JIMENEZ EL ULTIMO CARTUCHO C.C. Elite
JOSE SANCHEZ LOPEZ CICLOS SARABIA C.C. Master 30
MANUEL SANCHEZ LOPEZ 33 BIKE CC Master 30
JOSE ANTONIO SANCHEZ MORA Cicloturistas
PEDRO SANCHEZ SANCHEZ COSTABIKE C.C. Master 50
FRANCISCO SANCHEZ TEBAR RAZZA CYCLING CC Master 50
PABLO SANCOSMED LEMA CICLOS SARABIA C.C. Master 40
JOSE SANTISTEBAN ARAN GEO NUTRICION FASTER, CC Master 40
JUAN JOSE SAURA JIMENEZ Cicloturistas
ANTONIO SAURA MANZANO FASTER WEAR TEAM, CD Master 50
MICHAELA SEKULOVA SEKULA LA PURISIMA C.C. Master 30 fem.
URBANO SERRANO SORIANO GEO NUTRICION FASTER, CC Master 50
JOAQUIN-GIL SEVILLA MONSALVE CHELVA BIKE RACING, CC Master 40
JUAN PEDRO SOLER MARTINEZ SUMGASUR-BURU Master 40
MIGUEL ANGEL SOLER PALAZON ILICITANA, UC Master 40
FRANCISCO SOLER RUIZ IMPLACABLE MTB Master 40
MARIO SOTO MARTINEZ LA PURISIMA C.C. Master 30
BRAULIO JOSE SOTO VALERA ANGLIRUBIKE Master 40
DOMINGO TORMO VALOR POLOP, CC Master 50
FRANCISCO DAVID TORRES LINDE ATALAYA CLUB DEPORTIVO BIKESRS Cicloturistas
JUANJOSE URREA GARCIA Cicloturistas
FRANCISCO VALERO MARTINEZ KENZA TEAM Master 30
HECTOR VALVERDE ZAMBUDIO RAZZA CYCLING CC Cicloturistas
JOSE VERA MORENO 33 BIKE MOBEL PRO TEAM Master 50
JOSE MANUEL VICENTE MARTINEZ RAZZA CYCLING CC Master 30
DIEGO MANUEL VIDAL MORA TERRA SPORT CYCLING TEAM Master 50
FRANCISCO GINES VIGUERAS SANCHEZ CICLOS VICEA C.C. Cicloturistas
EDUARDO VISERAS CASANOVA ALMANZORA, C.D. Master 30
ANTONIO VIUDEZ VIUDEZ COSTABIKE C.C. Master 50
JOSE ANTONIO YEPES BARCELONA Cicloturistas
VICTOR ZORNOZA BELMONTE GEO NUTRICION FASTER, CC Master 40