TRIAL BICI CARTAGENA C.C.

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
SANTIAGO JOSE ABRIL CALDERIN MONPEDAL CASTELLON, CC Infantil T
PABLO ADAME MARIANO EGABRO AVENTURAS, C.D. Elite T
MIQUEL ALARCON VEGAS ORRIUS, ASSOC. CLUB CICLISTA Alevín T
JAVIER ALONSO VALLINA BIKETRIAL GIJON Máster
MARTI ARAN CALONJA VIC, UNIO CICLISTA Junior T
ION AREITIO AGIRRE HONDARRIBIA TX. ELK. Elite T
TRAVIS ASENJO JANDACKOVA HEBE, G.D. Principiante T
MAX BALLESTE SWART ORRIUS, ASSOC. CLUB CICLISTA Principiante T
DANIEL BARON RODRIGUEZ TRIAL ZONA CENTRO C.C. Cadete T
VERA BARON RODRIGUEZ TRIAL ZONA CENTRO C.C. Cadete Fem. T
DAVID BARRAGAN LOPEZ TRIALBICI HUETOR VEGA, C.D. Infantil T
NIL BENITEZ GARCIA DR.BIKE RACING TEAM CLUB ESPOR Infantil T
CESAR CALERO MORENO TRIAL ZONA CENTRO C.C. Infantil T
IRENE CAMINOS YARZA ORIAKO TX. ESKOLA Elite T
ALVARO CARRILLO MATEO TRIAL BICI CARTAGENA C.C. Promesas 6 a 8
DAVID CASTELLA DOMENE TRENCA CAMES,CLUB CICLISTA ELS Principiante T
MONICA CASTELLA DOMENE TRENCA CAMES,CLUB CICLISTA ELS Escuela Fem. T
DANIEL CEGARRA MOLTO MUNDOBICI RIDERS C.C. Infantil T
ANDRES DE CASTO CERVANTES GARCIA TRIAL BICI CARTAGENA C.C. Promesas 6 a 8
MARCOS COMBARRO GIRONA LA VILA JOIOSA, CC Principiante T
BORJA CONEJOS VAZQUEZ TRIAL ZONA CENTRO C.C. Elite T
DAVID CUADAU VIVENS TRIAL A TRASERA, CTT Máster
MARTI ESQUERDA AMEZCUA PREMIA DE DALT, C.C. BTT Infantil T
LAIA ESQUIS CASANOVAS ORRIUS, ASSOC. CLUB CICLISTA Escuela Fem. T
THEO FERNANDEZ DE URREJOLA LA VILA JOIOSA, CC Alevín T
ALEJANDRO FERNANDEZ GONGORA TRIAL 0.5, C.D. Alevín T
JERONIMO FERNANDEZ LOPEZ TRIAL 0.5, C.D. Elite T
ANTONIO FRAILE ARNAY TRIAL ZONA CENTRO C.C. Junior T
VICTOR HUGO FREIRE GONZALEZ SAN JOSE, TRIAL BICI Máster
JOAN FUSALBA VALDERREY ESPARREGUERA, CLUB CICLISTA Principiante T
GUILLERMO GARCELAN PEREZ TRIAL ZONA CENTRO C.C. Alevín T
JULEN GARCIA ANGUITA TRIAL A TRASERA, CTT Promesas 6 a 8
JUAN PEDRO GARCIA FURIO CICLOS CURRA, C.C. Máster
CASTO GARCIA GALINDO TRIAL BICI CARTAGENA C.C. Promesas 6 a 8
JUAN GARCIA GOMEZ TRIAL A TRASERA, CTT Elite T
AARON GIL ALVARO TRIAL ZONA CENTRO C.C. Infantil T
URIEL GIL CAMPOS MATARRAÑA, C.C. Junior T
JOSE GOMEZ PARRAS TRIALBICI HUETOR VEGA, C.D. Principiante T
GINES GUTIERREZ ROJAS TRIAL 0.5, C.D. Alevín T
RAUL HERRERA REYES TRIALBICI HUETOR VEGA, C.D. Elite T
IBAI HERRERO DIAZ TRIAL ZONA CENTRO C.C. Infantil T
ALBA HIDALGO HUMANES DR.BIKE RACING TEAM CLUB ESPOR Elite T
IVAN IZQUIERDO GONZALEZ OUT ZONE TEAM, C.D. Máster
MARC JUVANTENY RIERA VIC, UNIO CICLISTA Principiante T
EVGENIYA LITINETSKAYA TRIAL BICI CARTAGENA C.C. Escuela Fem. T
GERARD LLADO COMAS DRINKINGAS CLUB CICLISTA Cadete T
DOMENEC LLADO COMAS DRINKINGAS CLUB CICLISTA Elite T
SERGI LLONGUERAS CAMPMAJO ORRIUS, ASSOC. CLUB CICLISTA Elite T
ANGEL LLORENS LLORENS TRIAL A TRASERA, CTT Elite T
HUGO LOPEZ LOPEZ TRIAL 0.5, C.D. Principiante T
JOAN LORENTE VELA TRENCA CAMES,CLUB CICLISTA ELS Principiante T
CARLES MARQUES SUAY TRIAL A TRASERA, CTT Cadete T
LUIS MANUEL MARTINEZ BAÑOS TRIAL BICI CARTAGENA C.C. Promesas 6 a 8
RAUL MARTINEZ CARRASCO TRIAL BICI CARTAGENA C.C. Máster
CESAR JOSE MIRA RAMOS CC MONKEYBIKER Junior T
OIER MITXELENA AROZENA LIZAR-TRIAL Junior T
ALEJANDRO MONTALVO MILLA TRIAL ZONA CENTRO C.C. Junior T
CLARA MONTERO TORRALBO TRIALQUIVIR, C.D. Cadete Fem. T
JAVIER MONTERO TORRALBO TRIALQUIVIR, C.D. Alevín T
ABEL MUSTIELES GARCIA CASPOLINO, C.C. Elite T
MARC NOVOA SIEIRO CAÑAS TRIAL ACADEMY, CLUB ESPO Elite T
GUILLEM OLIVER RICART VIC, UNIO CICLISTA Cadete T
ELOI PALAU PINYANA VIC, UNIO CICLISTA Elite T
PABLO PAREDES MORALES EGABRO AVENTURAS, C.D. Cadete T
MIGUEL AMBROSIO PEDREÑO MENDEZ TRIAL BICI CARTAGENA C.C. Cadete T
DIDAC PEÑA LOPERA VIC, UNIO CICLISTA Infantil T
ANDONI PEREZ MARTIN IRUNES CLUB CICLISTA Junior T
JOSU PEREZ MARTIN IRUNES CLUB CICLISTA Infantil T
ANTONIO PEREZ SEVILLA TRIAL BICI CARTAGENA C.C. Promesas 6 a 8
VICTOR PEREZ ZAMORA TRENCA CAMES,CLUB CICLISTA ELS Alevín T
HUGO QUERALT CABO TRIAL A TRASERA, CTT Infantil T
EDUARDO RICHART MARTIN TRIAL ZONA CENTRO C.C. Infantil T
ALBA RIERA ROURA CLUB TRIAL SANT PERE DE TORELL Escuela Fem. T
AINA RIERA FONTSECA CLUB TRIAL SANT PERE DE TORELL Escuela Fem. T
MARTI RIERA ROURA CLUB TRIAL SANT PERE DE TORELL Cadete T
BENITO JOSE ROS CHARRAL NAVARTRIAL C.D. Elite T
ALAN ROVIRA CAMPAÑA TRIAL ELBIXU CASTELLAR CLUB Cadete T
NAIA ROVIRA CAMPAÑA TRIAL ELBIXU CASTELLAR CLUB Promesas 6 a 8
SEBASTIAN RUIZ JARILLO TRIAL BICI SEVILLA, C.D. Elite T
VIRGINIA RUSCA RUIZ PREMIA DE DALT, C.C. BTT Escuela Fem. T
NOA RUSCA RUIZ PREMIA DE DALT, C.C. BTT Escuela Fem. T
TON RUSSINYOL SALA VIC, UNIO CICLISTA Alevín T
JOSEP SABE FORTUNY PREMIA DE DALT, C.C. BTT Infantil T
JULEN SAENZ DE ORMIJANA LLANO TRIAL BIZIKLETA C.D.C. Junior T
LUCIA SANCHEZ CAMACHO BLAS CASTILLA LA MANCHA EN BICI Escuela Fem. T
JULIA SANCHEZ CAMACHO BLAS CASTILLA LA MANCHA EN BICI Escuela Fem. T
JORGE SANCHEZ VIVANCOS TRIAL BICI CARTAGENA C.C. Alevín T
ADRIAN SANCHIS QUEVEDO TRIAL A TRASERA, CTT Junior T
BEÑAT SEGUROLA SALTERAIN TRIAL BIZIKLETA C.D.C. Principiante T
POLDO SILLUE PLANAS MEQUINENZA, C.C. Principiante T
MAX SOLE BERNADICH VALL DE LORD BTT Promesas 6 a 8
POL TARRES MARTRAT 29 FACTORY MANSICRI TEAM CLUB Elite T
MARC TEROL VALENCIA ORRIUS, ASSOC. CLUB CICLISTA Junior T
JOSE MANUEL TORRALBA NAVARRO TRIAL BICI CARTAGENA C.C. Principiante T
ANGEL TORRES CHICA TRIAL 0.5, C.D. Cadete T
JORDI TULLEUDA GARCIA CLUB TRIAL SANT PERE DE TORELL Alevín T
GUILLEM TULLEUDA GARCIA CLUB TRIAL SANT PERE DE TORELL Principiante T
ALEX VALVERDE TORRES EGABRO AVENTURAS, C.D. Alevín T
MARTI VAYREDA VENDRELL OLOT, CLUB INFANTIL CICLISTA Cadete T
HUGO VIDAL ESTEVE LA VILA JOIOSA, CC Alevín T
MARTI YELAMOS BARO TRENCA CAMES,CLUB CICLISTA ELS Infantil T
JORGINA YELAMOS BARO TRENCA CAMES,CLUB CICLISTA ELS Escuela Fem. T