BIKETRIAL COSTA DAURADA TORRED C.C.

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
CARLA BETH MARTINEZ ROSENDE FLOWBIKESTORE, CC Infantil Fem.
TONI ABELLAN RUSIÑOL TRIAL ELBIXU CASTELLAR CLUB Promesas 6 a 8
SANTIAGO JOSE ABRIL CALDERIN MONPEDAL CASTELLON Infantil
MIQUEL ALARCON VEGAS ORRIUS, ASSOC. CLUB CICLISTA Alevin
JAVIER ALONSO VALLINA BIKETRIAL GIJON Master
ION AREITIO AGIRRE HONDARRIBIA TX. ELK. Elite T
RAIMON ARJONA TOLEDO OLOT, CLUB INFANTIL CICLISTA Master
TRAVIS ASENJO JANDACKOVA TRIALBICI IRANZU, CLUB DEPORTI Alevin
MIKEL AZCONA RUIZ LIZAR-TRIAL Alevin
MAX BALLESTE SWART TRENCA CAMES,CLUB CICLISTA ELS Alevin
DANIEL BARON RODRIGUEZ TRIAL ZONA CENTRO C.C. Junior
VERA BARON RODRIGUEZ TRIAL ZONA CENTRO C.C. Cadete fem.
NIL BENITEZ GARCIA DR.BIKE RACING TEAM CLUB ESPOR Cadete
CESAR CALERO MORENO TRIAL ZONA CENTRO C.C. Cadete
IRENE CAMINOS YARZA ORIAKO TX. ESKOLA Elite Fem. T
BIEL CASTAÑO NEIRA TRENCA CAMES,CLUB CICLISTA ELS Promesas 6 a 8
MONICA CASTELLA DOMENE TRENCA CAMES,CLUB CICLISTA ELS Infantil Fem.
DAVID CASTELLA DOMENE TRENCA CAMES,CLUB CICLISTA ELS Alevin
DANIEL CEGARRA MOLTO MUNDOBICI RIDERS C.C. Infantil
DANIEL CEGARRA ROCA MUNDOBICI TEAM Master
DAVID CHOCARRO SADABA LIZAR-TRIAL Alevin
MARCOS COMBARRO GIRONA LA VILA JOIOSA Principiante
BORJA CONEJOS VAZQUEZ TRIAL ZONA CENTRO C.C. Elite T
MARTI CROS SANS DRINKINGAS CLUB CICLISTA Infantil
PAULA CUESTA FONT CAÑAS TRIAL ACADEMY, CLUB ESPO Alevin Fem.
JAIME CUESTA SESTAFE TRIAL ZONA CENTRO C.C. Junior
ERIK ESCALADA SEBARROJA SAN JOSE, TRIAL BICI Promesas 6 a 8
MARTI ESQUERDA AMEZCUA CAÑAS TRIAL ACADEMY, CLUB ESPO Cadete
LAIA ESQUIS CASANOVAS ORRIUS, ASSOC. CLUB CICLISTA Infantil Fem.
ANTONIO FRAILE ARNAY TRIAL ZONA CENTRO C.C. Junior
VICTOR HUGO FREIRE GONZALEZ SAN JOSE, TRIAL BICI Master
JOAN FUSALBA VALDERREY ESPARREGUERA, CLUB CICLISTA Alevin
GUILLERMO GARCELAN PEREZ TRIAL ZONA CENTRO C.C. Alevin
JULEN GARCIA ANGUITA TRIAL A TRASERA, CTT Promesas 6 a 8
DIEGO GARRUES GARCIA LIZAR-TRIAL Cadete
ALEIX GAUSSET CARDONA TRIAL ELBIXU CASTELLAR CLUB Principiante
ALVARO GIMENEZ VELEZ TRIAL BIZIKLETA C.D.C. Principiante
JOAQUIM GONZALEZ PARERA TRENCA CAMES,CLUB CICLISTA ELS Infantil
FERRAN GONZALO VAQUER TRIAL A TRASERA, CTT Alevin
TONI GUILLEN BALIL SANT FELIU, CLUB HOCKEY Junior
IBAI HERRERO DIAZ TRIAL ZONA CENTRO C.C. Infantil
ALBA HIDALGO HUMANES CAÑAS TRIAL ACADEMY, CLUB ESPO Elite Fem. T
IVAN IZQUIERDO GONZALEZ OUT ZONE TEAM, C.D. Master
ERIC JIMENEZ SERRANO CAÑAS TRIAL ACADEMY, CLUB ESPO Cadete
GUIM JODAR CASELLAS VIC, UNIO CICLISTA Principiante
MARC JUVANTENY RIERA VIC, UNIO CICLISTA Alevin
EFREN LARA MARIN CC BIKE ADDICTION Promesas 6 a 8
DOMENEC LLADO COMAS DRINKINGAS CLUB CICLISTA Elite T
PEP LLOPART FERNANDEZ CAÑAS TRIAL ACADEMY, CLUB ESPO Principiante
PEDRO FILIPE LOPES DE SOUSA CAÑAS TRIAL ACADEMY, CLUB ESPO Master
JOAN LORENTE VELA TRENCA CAMES,CLUB CICLISTA ELS Alevin
ENRIQUE MARIN CLAUSELL FLOWBIKESTORE, CC Infantil
PABLO MARIN CLAUSELL FLOWBIKESTORE, CC Infantil
CARLES MARQUES SUAY TRIAL A TRASERA, CTT Junior
RAUL MARTINEZ CARRASCO TRIAL BICI CARTAGENA C.C. Master
AXEL MENDEZ SORIANO BIKETRIAL COSTA DAURADA TORRED Promesas 6 a 8
ALEJANDRO MONTALVO MILLA TRIAL ZONA CENTRO C.C. Elite T
BRUNO MORENO CASTELL FLOWBIKESTORE, CC Principiante
ARMAND MORENO GONZALEZ LA GARRIGA, CLUB CICLISTA Principiante
JUAN MORENO MARCO TRIAL ZONA CENTRO C.C. Promesas 6 a 8
CONRAD NAVARRO ORTEGA CAÑAS TRIAL ACADEMY, CLUB ESPO Cadete
GUILLEM OLIVER RICART VIC, UNIO CICLISTA Junior
QUIM PARIS MATEU MOTO CLUB IGUALADA SEC.CICLIST Alevin
DIDAC PEÑA LOPERA VIC, UNIO CICLISTA Infantil
MIGUEL ANGEL PEREZ LASHERAS SAN JOSE, TRIAL BICI Master
ANDREA PEREZ ZAMORA TRENCA CAMES,CLUB CICLISTA ELS Alevin Fem.
VICTOR PEREZ ZAMORA TRENCA CAMES,CLUB CICLISTA ELS Infantil
ALBA RIERA ROURA CLUB TRIAL SANT PERE DE TORELL Alevin Fem.
MARTI RIERA ROURA CLUB TRIAL SANT PERE DE TORELL Cadete
BIEL RIU SEPULVEDA CAÑAS TRIAL ACADEMY, CLUB ESPO Infantil
LLUC ROA OLIVERA TRIAL ELBIXU CASTELLAR CLUB Promesas 6 a 8
ALEX RODRIGUEZ PEREZ BICISPRINT, ESPORT CICLISTA Principiante
BENITO JOSE ROS CHARRAL NAVARTRIAL C.D. Elite T
NAIA ROVIRA CAMPAÑA TRIAL ELBIXU CASTELLAR CLUB Principiante Fem.
ALAN ROVIRA CAMPAÑA TRIAL ELBIXU CASTELLAR CLUB Cadete
SERGIO RUBIO RAJADELL MONPEDAL CASTELLON Infantil
NOA RUSCA RUIZ CAÑAS TRIAL ACADEMY, CLUB ESPO Principiante Fem.
VIRGINIA RUSCA RUIZ CAÑAS TRIAL ACADEMY, CLUB ESPO Infantil Fem.
MARTI RUSIÑOL VILASECA LLUCANES, UNIO CICLISTA Infantil
TON RUSSINYOL SALA VIC, UNIO CICLISTA Infantil
JOSEP SABE FORTUNY LLINARS, LA PERDIU CLUB CICLI Cadete
JULEN SAENZ DE ORMIJANA LLANO TRIAL BIZIKLETA C.D.C. Elite T
BEÑAT SEGUROLA SALTERAIN TRIAL BIZIKLETA C.D.C. Alevin
MAX SERRA VAL CAÑAS TRIAL ACADEMY, CLUB ESPO Cadete
OT SIERRA GUITART ESCOLA CICLISME MANRESA Junior
POLDO SILLUE PLANAS MEQUINENZA, C.C. Alevin
MAX SOLE BERNADICH VALL DE LORD BTT Principiante
POL TARRES MARTRAT TRIBIKE CABRILS Elite T
IZAN TELLEZ GALVEZ TRIAL ELBIXU CASTELLAR CLUB Alevin
NAIA TELLEZ GALVEZ TRIAL ELBIXU CASTELLAR CLUB Promesas 6 a 8 Fem.
UNAI TELLEZ GALVEZ TRIAL ELBIXU CASTELLAR CLUB Promesas 6 a 8
JORDI TULLEUDA GARCIA CLUB TRIAL SANT PERE DE TORELL Infantil
MARTI VAYREDA VENDRELL OLOT, CLUB INFANTIL CICLISTA Junior
MAXIMILIANO AL VICARIO CAÑAS TRIAL ACADEMY, CLUB ESPO Master
ELSA VILA ALSINET CAÑAS TRIAL ACADEMY, CLUB ESPO Infantil Fem.
YUN VILAJOSANA GALDRAN CLUB TRIAL SANT PERE DE TORELL Principiante Fem.
MARTI YELAMOS BARO TRENCA CAMES,CLUB CICLISTA ELS Cadete
JORGINA YELAMOS BARO TRENCA CAMES,CLUB CICLISTA ELS Alevin Fem.