VILLAVICIOSA C.C.

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción Técnicos/Otros

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo
LUCIA ABELLAN SUAREZ ASTUR COLLOTO BTT
CARLOS ALONSO DE LAS HERAS BICICLETAS META
MIGUEL ANGEL ANIA VALLINA NESTA - MMR CX TEAM
EVA MARIA ARGUELLES BELTRAN OVIEDO.ES
JAVIER BARCENILLA CABALLERO RIO MIERA-MERUELO-CANTABRIA
JUAN MANUEL BARQUIN MARTIN INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE LUIS BLANCO TELEÑA CANGAS DE ONIS CICLISMO
JOSE ANTONIO CADAVIECO HORNA LOS 10000 DEL SOPLAO, CD
MARIA VICTORIA CALVA MORENO BICICLETAS META, CD
ISIDRO CARVALHO MUCHA CAYONBIKES TEAM
JUAN PABLO CORTINA SUAREZ CICLISMO LAVIANA C.C.
RAMON COTERA CASO LA LOMBA-IBIO, C.D.E. CICLISTA
MARTIN CUEVAS CACHO MTB TORRELAVEGA
GONZALO DE LUIS MARTINEZ EL CORNEYU C.C.
RAFAEL DIAZ ALVARADO UNIDOS POR UN RETO-MOLA
ENRIQUE DIAZ LAMAS C.C. ALTITUD
SERGIO DIEZ TAPIA BIKEZONA.COM BILBAO C.D.C
JESUS DONCEL CALLEJA UNIDOS POR UN RETO, C.D.
MARIA FERNANDEZ OBREGON MTB CABUERNIGA
CELSO FERNANDEZ SUAREZ CIUDAD DE OVIEDO-TARTIERE AUTO
JOSE LUIS FONSECA CORUJO EL CORNEYU C.C.
MIGUEL ANGEL FUENTES SIERRA CICLOS MOLI, GRUPO DEPORTIVO
LUIS ANDRES GALGUERA VILLA NORCLEAN TEAM CYCLING
LUIS MIGUEL GARCIA ABASCAL ASEGURAS-PRODUQUE
JOSE MARIA GONZALEZ CORONA INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE MARIA GONZALEZ GUTIERREZ LOGOS ENERGIA-BH-ARRUEDA
CASTOR GONZALEZ LUIS MERUELO, CLUB CICLISTA
JOSE FRANCISCO GONZALEZ PAYNO DUGAN TEAM, C.D.E.
CARLOS GONZALEZ PRADO VIELLA/GUTTRANS
PABLO GONZALEZ SUAREZ EL CORNEYU C.C.
EDORTA GOROSTIZA MEDIAVILLA GOROS BIKE-CASTAÑEDA
JOSE LUIS JUNQUERA ALVAREZ UNICAJA BANCO- GIJON
DAVID LIAÑO FLOR GOROS BIKE-CASTAÑEDA
ANGEL LIAÑO GARCIA MARIO GONZALEZ, P.C.
SUSANA LIAÑO SALCINES BICICLETAS META, CD
JOSE MARIA LLERA RUIZ NANO GONZALEZ, CLUB DEPORTIVO
M ANA LOPEZ MONTES VILLAVICIOSA-MAYADOR CYCLING
PABLO MARCANO COLLANTES BICICLETAS META-AYTO CAYON
GONZALO MARTINEZ CASTAÑEDA INDEPENDIENTE
FERNANDO MARTINEZ CEJUDO CCB-NORPETROL
RODRIGO MARTINEZ DIAZ EL CORNEYU C.C.
BALDOMERO MARTINEZ MOYA CIUDAD DE OVIEDO-TARTIERE AUTO
RAQUEL MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ EL CORNEYU C.C.
VASILE MATEI MATEI BICICLETAS META, CD
DOLORES MENDEZ SUAREZ NAVIEGO G. C.
JUAN JOSE MIGUEZ FERNANDEZ OVIEDO.ES
LUIS MORAN BERNARDO DEBRA-PIEL DE MARIPOSA
CRISTINA MORAN ROZA VILLAVICIOSA,C.C.
AIDA NUÑO PALACIO RIO MIERA - CANTABRIA DEPORTE
JOSE PANDAL GOMEZ SENDEROS DEL CARBON
JESUS CARLOS PARAJON ORDIALES EL CORNEYU C.C.
JOSE MANUEL PASCUAL ESCALLADA MONTE LLUSA, C.D.E.
ANDRES PEREZ AMIEVA BICI CLUB PICASSENT, CC
SORAYA PEREZ BLANCO GOROS BIKE-CASTAÑEDA
JUAN CARLOS PRIDA ENCINAS ASTUR COLLOTO BTT
JUAN CARLOS PRIDA GOMEZ ASTUR COLLOTO BTT
LUIS MIGUEL QUINCE ANDRES EL CORNEYU C.C.
IRIS QUINTANA VILLA INDEPENDIENTE
MANUEL ANTONIO RAMOS ALVAREZ E.C. LAS MESTAS
ANGEL RAMOS PRIETO CIUDAD DE OVIEDO-TARTIERE AUTO
JOSE LUIS RASILLO MARCANO CICLOS MOLI, GRUPO DEPORTIVO
BENIGNO RIO VILLAR CAYONBIKES TEAM
RICARDO RODRIGUEZ MORENO CAYONBIKES TEAM
JUAN MANUEL RODRIGUEZ PEREZ CCB GRANJA VALLEVAL G BELLVER
IVAN RODRIGUEZ PUENTE MERUELO, CLUB CICLISTA
JOSE LUIS RODRIGUEZ SOMAVILLA NORCLEAN TEAM CYCLING
JOSE LUIS RUIZ DORADO GOROS BIKE-CASTAÑEDA
JACOBO RUMAYOR VALDEANDE INDEPENDIENTE
SAMUEL SAINZ ARRIBAS CICLOCROSS VILLARCAYO, C.D.
FERNANDO SALAS RIEGO BICICLETAS META, CD
MIGUEL SANCHEZ PRADO CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA
ERIK SERNA GOMEZ HOOMU SEGUROS
ORLANDO SOLARES MARTINEZ VIELLA E.C.
ANTONIO SUAREZ FERNANDEZ MERUELO, CLUB CICLISTA
ISAAC SUAREZ FERNANDEZ NESTA - MMR CX TEAM
MARINO SUAREZ GONZALEZ COQUE URIA E.C.
JUAN SUAREZ SUAREZ NAVASTUR C.C.
ALFREDO TELEÑA CORBETO CANGAS DE ONIS CICLISMO
JORGE TELEÑA CORBETO CANGAS DE ONIS CICLISMO
MARIA TERESA TRAPAGA ORTEGA RIO MIERA-MERUELO-CANTABRIA
HUGO TRUEBA CAGIGAS LOGOS TEAM
EDUARDO TRUEBA PRIETO CICLOTURISMO CAMARGO SPRINT
OSCAR VALLE CENTENO ZAMORA CX, C.D.
LUIS VALLE SANCHEZ MERUELO, CLUB CICLISTA
JUAN CARLOS VALLEJO CUETO BICICLETAS META, CD
ADRIAN VALLEJO GUTIERREZ DUGAN TEAM, C.D.E.
MIGUEL VALLES FERNANDEZ CARES DEVA
RAIMUNDO VALLES GONZALEZ CARES DEVA
SONIA MARIA VAZQUEZ FERNANDEZ NORCLEAN TEAM CYCLING
MARIO VEGA GONZALEZ NAVASTUR C.C.
PABLO VELASCO NUÑEZ INDEPENDIENTE
MARTA VICENTE GARCIA EL PINAR PUEBLA SANABRIA, C.D.
CHRISTIAN VIGIL SANZ EL CORNEYU C.C.
ARSENIO VILLA SOLARES NAVASTUR C.C.
ANGEL MANUEL VILLAR RODRIGUEZ UNICAJA BANCO- GIJON
JESUS EMILIO ZAMANILLO CHAVES ROBERTO SIERRA, PEÑA CICLISTA
PABLO ZAMANILLO REZA CAMARGO-LIMPIEZAS LIMCAM