TENDERINA C.C.

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción Técnicos/Otros

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo
LUCIA ABELLAN SUAREZ ASTUR COLLOTO BTT
RAMON ALBERTO ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ OVIEDO.ES
ALEJANDRO ALVAREZ TRABANCO ASTUR COLLOTO BTT
EVA MARIA ARGUELLES BELTRAN OVIEDO.ES
ADRIAN BEJEGA BARAGAÑO CLUB CICLISMO LANGREO
JOSE LUIS BLANCO TELEÑA CANGAS DE ONIS CICLISMO
JOSE MIGUEL CALVA TOCA EL CUBIO, CLUB DEPORTIVO
JUAN PABLO CORTINA SUAREZ SENDEROS DEL CARBON
IVAN CUERVO RODRIGUEZ BTT PEÑA LA DEVA
JOSE ANGEL CUERVO RODRIGUEZ BTT PEÑA LA DEVA
GONZALO DE LUIS MARTINEZ EL CORNEYU C.C.
MARIA DEL LLANO GONZALEZ VIELLA/GUTTRANS
ENRIQUE DIAZ LAMAS C.C. ALTITUD
JOSE ANTONIO DIEZ ARRIOLA BIKEZONA.COM BILBAO C.D.C
NOELIA FERNANDEZ ARIAS DE LA UZ
CELSO FERNANDEZ SUAREZ CIUDAD DE OVIEDO-TARTIERE AUTO
JOSE LUIS FONSECA CORUJO EL CORNEYU C.C.
JOSE FRANCES DEMETRIO NORCLEAN TEAM CYCLING
JOSE MARIA GONZALEZ CORONA INDEPENDIENTE
MIGUEL ANGEL GONZALEZ DIAZ CUBE CX TEAM
JOSE MARIA GONZALEZ GUTIERREZ LOGOS ENERGIA-BH-ARRUEDA
CASTOR GONZALEZ LUIS MERUELO, CLUB CICLISTA
RUBEN HERNANDEZ ARRIBAS ZAMORA CX, C.D.
JOSE ANTONIO HERNANDEZ ARRIBAS ZAMORA CX, C.D.
JOSE HERNANDEZ RAPADO E.C.ZAMORACX
IVAN HEVIA COSME LASTRA TEAM BIKES
IKER IBAÑEZ FERNANDEZ SOLUTEC - LAS MESTAS GIJON
JOSE LUIS JUNQUERA ALVAREZ UNICAJA BANCO- GIJON
DAVID LIAÑO FLOR GOROS BIKE-CASTAÑEDA
ANGEL LIAÑO GARCIA MARIO GONZALEZ, P.C.
MIGUEL LLANEZA ARGUELLES CAYONBIKES TEAM
ALBERTO LLANEZA GARCIA VIELLA E.C.
JOSE MARIA LLERA RUIZ NANO GONZALEZ, CLUB DEPORTIVO
DAVID LOPEZ FERNANDEZ ASTUR COLLOTO BTT
M ANA LOPEZ MONTES VILLAVICIOSA-MAYADOR CYCLING
SILVIA MACHARGO FONSECA EL CORNEYU C.C.
DIEGO MARTIN ALONSO CARES DEVA
RODRIGO MARTINEZ DIAZ EL CORNEYU C.C.
NOE MARTINEZ LOPEZ EL CORNEYU C.C.
RAQUEL MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ EL CORNEYU C.C.
DOLORES MENDEZ SUAREZ NAVIEGO G. C.
LAURA COVADONGA MERCADAL VILLAFAÑE CLUB CICLISMO LANGREO
PELAYO MERINO GONZALEZ CYCLEA
VICENTE MERINO VALLES DE LA UZ
JUAN JOSE MIGUEZ FERNANDEZ OVIEDO.ES
LUIS MORAN BERNARDO DEBRA-PIEL DE MARIPOSA
CRISTINA MORAN ROZA VILLAVICIOSA,C.C.
DAVID NUÑEZ RUIZ BICICLETAS META, CD
AIDA NUÑO PALACIO RIO MIERA - CANTABRIA DEPORTE
JOSE PANDAL GOMEZ SENDEROS DEL CARBON
ARTURO PARAJON GONZALEZ CYCLEA
JESUS CARLOS PARAJON ORDIALES EL CORNEYU C.C.
JUAN ANDRES PELAEZ GONZALEZ OVIEDO.ES
FRANCISCO JAVIER PEREZ LIENDO MERUELO, CLUB CICLISTA
IGNACIO PRADA MIGUELEZ CARES DEVA
FERNANDO PRADA MIGUELEZ CARES DEVA
MARCO ANTONIO PRIETO GONZALEZ NESTA CYCLING CLUB
LUIS MIGUEL QUINCE ANDRES EL CORNEYU C.C.
IRIS QUINTANA VILLA INDEPENDIENTE
MANUEL ANTONIO RAMOS ALVAREZ E.C. LAS MESTAS
ANGEL RAMOS PRIETO CIUDAD DE OVIEDO-TARTIERE AUTO
DAVID REVUELTA TALLEDO MTB RAMALES
BENIGNO RIO VILLAR CAYONBIKES TEAM
LUIS CARLOS RIVERO MORERA NANO GONZALEZ, CLUB DEPORTIVO
RICARDO RODRIGUEZ MORENO CAYONBIKES TEAM
JOSE LUIS RODRIGUEZ SOMAVILLA NORCLEAN TEAM CYCLING
JACOBO RUMAYOR VALDEANDE INDEPENDIENTE
LAURA SAIZ RODRIGUEZ MTB TANOS
LUCIA SAN MARTIN PANDIELLA CANGAS DE ONIS CICLISMO
LUIS SANTOS COCO ZAMORA CX, C.D.
ORLANDO SOLARES MARTINEZ VIELLA E.C.
DIEGO SOLER PORTO CAIMANES BETANZOS, C. BTT
ANTONIO SUAREZ FERNANDEZ MERUELO, CLUB CICLISTA
MARINO SUAREZ GONZALEZ COQUE URIA E.C.
JUAN SUAREZ SUAREZ NAVASTUR C.C.
ALFREDO TELEÑA CORBETO CANGAS DE ONIS CICLISMO
JORGE TELEÑA CORBETO CANGAS DE ONIS CICLISMO
HUGO TRUEBA CAGIGAS LOGOS TEAM
EDUARDO TRUEBA PRIETO CICLOTURISMO CAMARGO SPRINT
OSCAR VALLE CENTENO ZAMORA CX, C.D.
MIGUEL VALLES FERNANDEZ CARES DEVA
RAIMUNDO VALLES GONZALEZ CARES DEVA
MARIO VEGA GONZALEZ NAVASTUR C.C.
PABLO VELASCO NUÑEZ INDEPENDIENTE
MARTA VICENTE GARCIA EL PINAR PUEBLA SANABRIA, C.D.
CHRISTIAN VIGIL SANZ EL CORNEYU C.C.
ARSENIO VILLA SOLARES NAVASTUR C.C.
GERMAN VILLANUEVA SUAREZ OVIEDO.ES
ANGEL MANUEL VILLAR RODRIGUEZ UNICAJA BANCO- GIJON
JESUS EMILIO ZAMANILLO CHAVES ROBERTO SIERRA, PEÑA CICLISTA
PABLO ZAMANILLO REZA CAMARGO-LIMPIEZAS LIMCAM