C.D. TRAINING ZONE TARANCON

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción Técnicos/Otros

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo
ENRIQUE AGUADO GARCIA ENBICI GRUPO SALVAJE
JOSE ANTONIO AGUIRRE PEREZ CICLOS YURREBASO
UNAI ALLENDE URONES CICLOS GETXO XC CICLISMO
GUILLERMO ALVAREZ CONDADO BIKE, A.D.
ALEX ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ SEGUROS BILBAO-MIRIBILLA
ANDER ALVAREZ RUIZ DE VERGARA SEGUROS BILBAO-MIRIBILLA
GUSTAVO ARANA CENICEROS MIRIBILLA BTT ELKARTEA A.C.
FELISA ARES ARES ADARSA TRACKTEAM
ALEJANDRO ARIAS MOYA MOUNTAIN BIKE MADRID
ALVARO ASTIZ CONDE C.D. TRAINING ZONE TARANCON
LIDIA-LILIAN BARBA FRUTOS MATRIX-SALCHI
ELENA TERESA BARCENILLA BARCENILLA VENTEÑO DE CICLISMO, C.D.
JOSE IGNACIO BERAZA VIGURI LUYANDO-GANZEDO-3LEZAMAUTO
RAUL BERMUDEZ ARJONA VAS, C.D.
PEDRO BERNA ROQUETA BOBRUC OIL
RAUL BUSTILLO LORENZO DUO BIKE C.D.E.
JUAN JOSE CABAÑAS MATE ARANDINO, C.C.
JAVIER CABANES CASTELLO GRUPETA DE LA SAFOR, CC
MARCO CABEDO LOZANO VILA-REAL, CC
ROBERTO CALATAYUD ARDID TRIASPORT, CE
ROBERTO CALATAYUD REIG TRIASPORT, CE
MIGUEL ANGEL CALDERON HOYOS EFRAIN GUTIERREZ, CC
DAVID VICENTE CALVO LORENTE CICLOS VALENCIA, CC
JAUME CANET CANET TRIASPORT, CE
JOSE ANTONIO CANO HARO BIKE GARRAF CLUB ESPORTIU
YERAY CANTERLA SEVILLA LUYANDO-GANZEDO-3LEZAMAUTO
JOSE MANUEL CARDESIN VILLAVERDE NORINVER CYCLING TEAM
FRANCISCO MANUEL CARRETERO RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE FERNANDO CASCAJO HERNANDEZ ENTRENAMIENTOCICLISMO.COM CDE
ANGEL CASILLAS VIONDI SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES U.C
Mª CARMEN CASTILLO ORTEGO VIBIKE C.D.C.
LUCIA CEREZO VAZQUEZ GOLPE DE PEDAL, C.D.E.
JOLIBERT CLEMENT INDEPENDIENTE
ALVARO CLIMENT MIÑANA TRIASPORT, CE
JORDI CONSTANTINO GARCIA GRUPETA DE LA SAFOR, CC
NICOLAS CORDERO AMORES CROSSBIKER TEAM C.D.E.
ROBERTO CORRES QUINTANA ITURRIBERO C.D.C.
ALFONSO CRIADO COLMENAREJO INDEPENDIENTE
CARLOS DE MIGUEL VALIENTE ELORRIOKO BANAN-BANAN Z K E
XABIER DE MIGUEL ETXEBARRIA BAQUE TEAM
NAHIA DE MIGUEL ETXEBARRIA BIORACER-METALLO
ZOE DEL RIO COLLAZO XSM-SANTOME DE PIÑEIRO
JOSE ALBERTO DEL RIO LORENZO XSM-SANTOME DE PIÑEIRO
RAFAEL DIAZ ALVARADO UNIDOS POR UN RETO-MOLA
JUAN CARLOS DIAZ BARROS CAIMANES BETANZOS, C. BTT
MIGUEL ANGEL DIAZ MINGUEZ UVES BIKES C.C.
JUAN CARLOS DOMINGUEZ DOMINGUEZ NORINVER CYCLING TEAM
NURIA ESPINOSA VENDRELL BIKE GARRAF CLUB ESPORTIU
ISMAEL ESTEBAN AGUERO LOGOS ENERGIA-BH-ARRUEDA
RAUL ESTELLES FERNANDEZ AMIÑUR CONSULTING-AEL-RESPETAD
RAUL ESTELLES PALANCA BICIMAX, CC
ANDONI ETXEBARRI COSTA CICLOS YURREBASO
MIGUEL ANGEL FERNANDEZ LOPEZ MATRIX-SALCHI
MARIA FERNANDEZ LORES MOUNTAIN BIKE MADRID
MIGUEL ANGEL FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ BICIOSOS-RIAS BAIXAS, P.C.
FERNANDO FERNANDEZ NOGUEIRA FARTO, C.C.
HUGO FERREIRA INDEPENDIENTE
RODRIGO FILGUEIRAS BERNARDO CAIMANES BETANZOS, C. BTT
PERE FULLANA VIVES BERNIA- XALO, CC
JORGE GALAN GOMEZ MIRIBILLA BTT ELKARTEA A.C.
LUIS ANDRES GALGUERA VILLA NORCLEAN TEAM CYCLING
TOMAS GAMEZ RUIZ LLICA D´AMUNT CLUB CICLISTA
BLANCA MARIA GARCIA ANTONI CULTBIKES, CC
CANDELA GARCIA GARCIA VIELLA/GUTTRANS
MANUEL NICOLAS GARCIA GARCIA LA VILA JOIOSA, CC
FERNANDO GARCIA-ABAD CANTARERO C.D. TRAINING ZONE TARANCON
MANUEL GARIJO MARTINEZ BICICLETAS RUMBO TEAM
ODEI GIL MIGUELIZ CABEZON DE LA SAL, SDAD CICLOT
JON GOMEZ ELORRIAGA CARAVANAS ERANDIO
GUILLERMO GOMEZ FERNANDEZ MTB TORRELAVEGA
AMADOR GOMEZ MARTINEZ CARAVANAS ERANDIO
MARIA NIEVES GOMEZ PARLA BUSTURIA TXIRRINDULARI TALDEA
ALICIA GONZALEZ BLANCO MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN
JOSE MARIA GONZALEZ CORONA INDEPENDIENTE
MIGUEL ANGEL GONZALEZ DIAZ CUBE CX TEAM
PABLO GONZALEZ GARCIA UVES BIKES C.C.
CASTOR GONZALEZ LUIS MERUELO, CLUB CICLISTA
JUAN CARLOS GONZALEZ PLAZA UVES BIKES C.C.
CARLOS GONZALEZ PRADO VIELLA/GUTTRANS
SILVIA GONZALEZ SANZ OVIEDO.ES
JOSEBA GOROSTIZA ABENDAÑO GAURSA REANULT-ELORRIO-ABADIÑO
CHRISTIAN GRAU LLEDO GRUPETA DE LA SAFOR, CC
JOSE ENRIQUE GUTIERREZ CATALUÑA GUTI VINALESA, CC
JOAN HERNANDEZ SANCIRILO GRUPETA DE LA SAFOR, CC
FERNANDO HERNANDO SANCHEZ BOBRUC OIL
ESTELA HERRERO GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE
GERMAN HIDALGO OTI BUSTURIA TXIRRINDULARI TALDEA
JUAN CARLOS HOYAS MARTINEZ CICLOS GETXO XC CICLISMO
ROMAN IGUAL YUSTE BICICLETAS SANCHIS, CC
SERGIO INGUANZO MACHO GRUPETA DE LA SAFOR, CC
DAVID IÑIGUEZ ILLAN CAMALI - TECNICA 2
DAVID IVARS MONSERRAT ALFAZ DEL PI, CC
ANTONIO JAEN MORCILLO LA VALLDIGNA, CC
DAVID JIMENEZ MERINO GOLPE DE PEDAL, C.D.E.
CAROLINA JUAREZ MOMPO MISTER BIKER GOBIK TEAM
JUAN LOMBRAÑA GALLARDO MIRIBILLA BTT ELKARTEA A.C.
JAVIER LOPEZ FERNANDEZ EVOLUTION BIKE
JUAN LOPEZ JIMENEZ HELLIN CIUDAD DEL TAMBOR CLUB
HECTOR LOPEZ-COVARRUBIAS DOMINGUEZ SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES U.C
ALEJANDRO LORENTE MIGUEL STEFANO GARZELLI TEAM
JOSE FERNANDO LORENTE NIETO IMECA CYCLING TEAM
VICENTE MACHANCOSES GUERRERO STEFANO GARZELLI TEAM, CD
VICENTE MACHI ORTIZ GSPORT-T3SCC, CC
XABIER MADINA IÑURRITEGUI ALOÑA MENDI K.E.
FRANCISCO MANTECA BUENO INDEPENDIENTE
ALEJANDRO MARCHANTE GONZALEZ INDEPENDIENTE
CRISTINA MARIN CASTILLO TREVOL BIKESPORTS, CLUB CICLIS
REMIGIO MARTINEZ CASADO COSLADA C.E.C.
GONZALO MARTINEZ CASTAÑEDA INDEPENDIENTE
LEYRE MARTINEZ DE CESTAFE VEGA AMIL-SASOIAN
CARMELO MARTINEZ SAMPERIO MTB RAMALES
ROGERIO MATOS INDEPENDIENTE
JERONIMO MAZA BARRAGAN ELXENDURO, CE
JEROEN MEIJERS INDEPENDIENTE
JOSE MIGUEL MIRA GARCIA AM SONIDO-ENERGYM, CC
JUAN CARLOS MODENES SAAVEDRA ARANAKO S.C.
JOSE IGNACIO MOURO QUINTANILLA INDEPENDIENTE
ROCIO NUÑEZ NORIEGA BIKERY C.D.E.
AIDA NUÑO PALACIO RIO MIERA - CANTABRIA DEPORTE
VICENTE OCHANDO CORTES SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES U.C
GABRIEL OCHANDO ESCUDERO GLOBALIA ARTES GRAFICAS - ECS
MIKEL OLABE BEOBIDE EGUZKILORE C.D.C.
JAVIER ORRANTIA RODRIGUEZ BALMABIZI
IVAN ORRICO MANUEL MISTER BIKER GOBIK TEAM
SONIA ORTEGA MORA ENBICI GRUPO SALVAJE
MIGUEL ANGEL ORTEGA SANCHIS TEIKA TEAM-GSPORT
ABELARDO OTERO TOURON GRUPETA PAN DE ZARKO, C.
NATALIA PACHECO TORREQUEBRADA TENERIFE BIKE POINT-PIZZERIA E
SERGIO PAGAN SANCHEZ TERRA SPORT CYCLING TEAM
JOSE VICENTE PALOMARES FERRANDO MISTER BIKER, CC
JOSE PANDAL GOMEZ SENDEROS DEL CARBON
GONZALO PATO GARCIA MATRIX-SALCHI
DAVID PENALVA MOMPO MUNDO BIKE, CC
VICENTE PERALES BALAGUER GSPORT-T3SCC, CC
TANIA ASUNCION PERDOMO HERNANDEZ C.D. MACEBIKETEAM
ROBERTO PEREIRA VIEITEZ CIDADE DE LUGO - MYBIKE
FRANCISCO JAVIER PEREZ LIENDO MERUELO, CLUB CICLISTA
JUAN CARLOS PEREZ MARTINEZ JOSE SABATER, CC
IVAN PEREZ-CUADRADO HEDSTROM CICLO-ROOM CLUB CICLISTA EL CA
ERIK PEREZ-CUADRADO SEVILLA CICLO-ROOM CLUB CICLISTA EL CA
FRANCISCO PLA GARCIA SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM
ALEJANDRO POMBO NIETO CAMBRE, C.C.
EVARISTO PORTELA ACUÑA GRUPO DEPORTIVO SUPERMERCADOS
ANA PORTELA FERREÑO SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ, G.D.
JORGE PUEBLA MARTINEZ-VILLASANTE MOUNTAIN BIKE MADRID
JAVIER PUENTE FUNES TRIASPORT, CE
AITOR QUINTANA ZARATE VIBIKE C.D.C.
JOSE ANTONIO QUINTERO RAMIREZ SUECA, PC
JOSE LUIS REBOLLO AGUADO BIKERY C.D.E.
JOSE REBOLLO MARTIN CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA
AITOR REGIL ZABALO QUESOS ALBENIZ
EMILIO REINOSO NOGALES VALDEIGLESIAS C.C.
MARCOS REINOSO SANCHEZ VALDEIGLESIAS C.C.
ANTONIO RICO BERDEGAL AM SONIDO-ENERGYM, CC
VERONICA RIDAURA GRAGERA GVR TEAM, CC
JOSE RODRIGUEZ DOMINGUEZ NORINVER CYCLING TEAM
ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ MOSQUERA CAMBRE, C.C.
IVAN RODRIGUEZ PUENTE MERUELO, CLUB CICLISTA
FRANCISCO JAVIER RUIZ MONTORO JUANGINER-ULB -PRIMAFRIO
JACOBO RUMAYOR VALDEANDE INDEPENDIENTE
ANTONIO RUMBO CASTILLO BICICLETAS RUMBO TEAM
SAMUEL SAINZ ARRIBAS CICLOCROSS VILLARCAYO, C.D.
ROBERTO SAN EMETERIO GARCIA RIO MIERA - CANTABRIA DEPORTE
JUAN ANTONIO SANCHEZ ESQUETA MATRIX-SALCHI
PEDRO SANCHEZ PRIETO SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES U.C
RUBEN SANCHEZ TERRES MATRIX-SALCHI
RICARDO SANCHO MARTINEZ CULTBIKES, CC
JAVIER SANTAMARIA ARIAS ZORRIBIKE CARDIVA CICLYNG TEAM
RICARDO SASIGAIN ELORZA AMIL-SASOIAN
JUAN FRANCISCO SEGADOR RUIZ BIKERY C.D.E.
ORLANDO SOLARES MARTINEZ VIELLA E.C.
BRUNO SORIA LLORENTE NORINVER
CESAR SORIA SERRANO ARANDINO, C.C.
MARINO SUAREZ GONZALEZ COQUE URIA E.C.
ALEJANDRO TOLEDO CORTES SEGUROS BILBAO-MIRIBILLA
CARMEN TOMAS HERRERA CROSSBIKER TEAM C.D.E.
IRENE TRABAZO BRAGADO XSM-SANTOME DE PIÑEIRO
IMANOL UGARTE ARAMBURU KOROSTI S.C.
ROBERTO VARA JIMENEZ C.D. TRAINING ZONE TARANCON
LUIS FERNANDO VAREA MATIN UVES BIKES C.C.
SONIA MARIA VAZQUEZ FERNANDEZ NORCLEAN TEAM CYCLING
CESAR ANTONIO VEGA BLAZQUEZ BIKERY C.D.E.
PABLO VELASCO NUÑEZ INDEPENDIENTE
CRISTIAN VERCHER ESTRUCH GRUPETA DE LA SAFOR, CC
RAFAEL VILLALBA RODRIGUEZ SOULBIKES ALZIRA, CC
FRANCISCO JAVIER VILLENA RODRIGUEZ HELLIN CIUDAD DEL TAMBOR CLUB
DAVID VIZCAINO BAYON QUIMA PROINGO QUINTANA TEAM
CAROL SONIA WILKINS BICICOSTA, CC
UNAI ZURITA GUTIERREZ SEGUROS BILBAO-MIRIBILLA