CYCLEA C.D.B.

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción Técnicos/Otros

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo
EVA MARIA ARGUELLES BELTRAN OVIEDO.ES
MARCOS BARREDO CARRO E.C. LAS MESTAS
MIGUEL ANGEL CALDERON HOYOS EFRAIN GUTIERREZ, CC
JOSE MIGUEL CALVA TOCA EL CUBIO, CLUB DEPORTIVO
ISIDRO CARVALHO MUCHA CAYONBIKES TEAM
EMILIO COBO MARTINEZ NORCLEAN TEAM CYCLING
JUAN PABLO CORTINA SUAREZ CICLISMO LAVIANA C.C.
RAMON COTERA CASO LA LOMBA-IBIO, C.D.E. CICLISTA
MARIA DEL LLANO GONZALEZ VIELLA/GUTTRANS
ENRIQUE DIAZ LAMAS C.C. ALTITUD
JOSE RAMON DIEGO MANTECON INDEPENDIENTE
JESUS DONCEL CALLEJA UNIDOS POR UN RETO, C.D.
NOELIA FERNANDEZ ARIAS DE LA UZ
CELSO FERNANDEZ SUAREZ CIUDAD DE OVIEDO-TARTIERE AUTO
JOSE FRANCES DEMETRIO NORCLEAN TEAM CYCLING
MIGUEL ANGEL FUENTES SIERRA CICLOS MOLI, GRUPO DEPORTIVO
JAVIER FUEYO CAMPORRO SARIEGO BIKE, C.C.
OSCAR GARCIA GARDA UNIDOS POR UN RETO-MOLA
MIGUEL ANGEL GONZALEZ DIAZ CUBE CX TEAM
JOSE FRANCISCO GONZALEZ PAYNO DUGAN TEAM, C.D.E.
CARLOS GONZALEZ PRADO VIELLA/GUTTRANS
RUBEN HERNANDEZ ARRIBAS ZAMORA CX, C.D.
JOSE ANTONIO HERNANDEZ ARRIBAS ZAMORA CX, C.D.
JOSE HERNANDEZ RAPADO E.C.ZAMORACX
IKER IBAÑEZ FERNANDEZ SOLUTEC - LAS MESTAS GIJON
JOSE LUIS JUNQUERA ALVAREZ UNICAJA BANCO- GIJON
LUIS JUNQUERA SAN MILLAN UNICAJA BANCO- GIJON
MIGUEL LLANEZA ARGUELLES CAYONBIKES TEAM
ALBERTO LLANEZA GARCIA VIELLA E.C.
JOSE MARIA LLERA RUIZ NANO GONZALEZ, CLUB DEPORTIVO
OLIVER LOSAS FERNANDEZ E.C. CANGAS DEL NARCEA
OLIVER LOSAS LOPEZ E.C. CANGAS DEL NARCEA
DIEGO MARTIN ALONSO CARES DEVA
DOLORES MENDEZ SUAREZ NAVIEGO G. C.
LAURA COVADONGA MERCADAL VILLAFAÑE CLUB CICLISMO LANGREO
VICENTE MERINO VALLES DE LA UZ
CRISTINA MORAN ROZA VILLAVICIOSA,C.C.
OSCAR NEGRETE INCERA UNIDOS POR UN RETO-MOLA
AIDA NUÑO PALACIO RIO MIERA - CANTABRIA DEPORTE
CARLOS ALBERTO ORTIZ TRIANA F. MADRILEÑA DE CICLISMO
JOSE PANDAL GOMEZ SENDEROS DEL CARBON
ARTURO PARAJON GONZALEZ CYCLEA
MARCO ANTONIO PRIETO GONZALEZ NESTA CYCLING CLUB
IRIS QUINTANA VILLA INDEPENDIENTE
MANUEL ANTONIO RAMOS ALVAREZ E.C. LAS MESTAS
ANGEL RAMOS CIFUENTES SOLUTEC - LAS MESTAS GIJON
ANGEL RAMOS PRIETO CIUDAD DE OVIEDO-TARTIERE AUTO
DAVID REVUELTA TALLEDO MTB RAMALES
BENIGNO RIO VILLAR CAYONBIKES TEAM
RICARDO RODRIGUEZ MORENO CAYONBIKES TEAM
JOSE LUIS RODRIGUEZ SOMAVILLA NORCLEAN TEAM CYCLING
MARIA TERESA RUIZ PEREZ CICLOS MOLI, GRUPO DEPORTIVO
JACOBO RUMAYOR VALDEANDE INDEPENDIENTE
LAURA SAIZ RODRIGUEZ MTB TANOS
VICTOR MANUEL SUAREZ BILBAO VALLE DE BUELNA MTB
ANTONIO SUAREZ FERNANDEZ MERUELO, CLUB CICLISTA
MARINO SUAREZ GONZALEZ COQUE URIA E.C.
IBAI TURUELO CUERO CASTREÑO, CLUB CICLISTA
ADRIAN VALLEJO GUTIERREZ DUGAN TEAM, C.D.E.
MIGUEL VALLES FERNANDEZ CARES DEVA
RAIMUNDO VALLES GONZALEZ CARES DEVA
SONIA MARIA VAZQUEZ FERNANDEZ NORCLEAN TEAM CYCLING
PABLO VELASCO NUÑEZ INDEPENDIENTE
PAOLA VILLA RODRIGUEZ NAVASTUR C.C.
ARSENIO VILLA SOLARES NAVASTUR C.C.
ZIORTZA VILLA VILLANUEVA CICLOS GORLIZ C.D.
ANGEL MANUEL VILLAR RODRIGUEZ UNICAJA BANCO- GIJON
JESUS EMILIO ZAMANILLO CHAVES ROBERTO SIERRA, PEÑA CICLISTA
PABLO ZAMANILLO REZA CAMARGO-LIMPIEZAS LIMCAM