POS. | NOMBRE Y CLUB | TOTAL | DESCUENTA | SUMA | P1 | P2 | P3 | P4 | P5 | P6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
CARBALLO GONZALEZ, EDGAR (ELITE) (CNR)
VADEBICIS |
280
|
0 | 280 |
|
90 |
30 |
|
135 |
25 |
2 |
VARGAS HERNANDEZ, GABRIEL YERAY (ELITE) (CNR)
FEDERACIÓN CANARIA DE CICLISMO |
185
2
|
0 | 185 |
21 |
33 |
21 |
|
110 |
|
3 |
ETXEBARRIA ETXEBARRIA, IRAITZ (ELITE) (EUS)
BETIBEHERA C.D.C. |
175
|
0 | 175 |
30 |
55 |
|
|
90 |
|
4 |
MARIN, ALEX (SUB-23) (CAT)
PREMIA DE DALT, C.C. BTT |
150
|
0 | 150 |
|
|
|
|
150 |
|
5 |
HARO CANO, CARLOS (ELITE) (AND)
FEDERACIÓN ANDALUZA DE CICLISMO |
130
|
0 | 130 |
19 |
30 |
25 |
|
56 |
|
6 |
ALEMANY SUAU, NICOLAU (ELITE) (IBA)
FEDERACIÓ DE CICLISME DE LES ILLES BALEARS |
130
1
|
0 | 130 |
|
60 |
|
|
70 |
|
7 |
JORBA PRATS, IGNASI (SUB-23) (CAT)
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB |
120
|
0 | 120 |
|
|
|
|
120 |
|
8 |
SIMO CERVERA, JORDI (ELITE) (CAT)
TERRES DE LLEIDA, C.C. |
100
4
|
0 | 100 |
15 |
40 |
15 |
|
|
30 |
9 |
BATISTA SANCHEZ, JESUS (SUB-23) (CNR)
FEDERACIÓN CANARIA DE CICLISMO |
100
|
0 | 100 |
|
|
|
|
100 |
|
10 |
MARIÑO FERREIRA, VICTOR (SUB-23) (GAL)
FEDERACIÓN GALEGA DE CICLISMO |
94
7
|
0 | 94 |
9 |
|
|
5 |
80 |
|
11 |
PERICH AVELLI, ISAAC (SUB-23)
LA TRIBU BTT FORALLAC,C.C. |
89
8
|
0 | 89 |
25 |
45 |
19 |
|
|
|
12 |
ANDREU BURGUERA, XAVIER (SUB-23) (IBA)
FEDERACIÓ DE CICLISME DE LES ILLES BALEARS |
74
11
|
0 | 74 |
|
9 |
|
|
65 |
|
13 |
TELL SANCHEZ, DANI (SUB-23) (CAT)
STA.BARBARA,CLUB UNIO CICLISTA |
71
2
|
0 | 71 |
12 |
36 |
6 |
|
|
17 |
14 |
MENDEZ BOUZA, KEVIN XOEL (SUB-23) (GAL)
FEDERACIÓN GALEGA DE CICLISMO |
60
3
|
0 | 60 |
8 |
12 |
10 |
2 |
28 |
|
15 |
JORBA PRATS, GUILLEM (ELITE) (CAT)
FEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE CICLISME |
60
|
0 | 60 |
|
|
|
|
60 |
|
16 |
MARCUS JIMENEZ, SALVADOR (SUB-23) (IBA)
FEDERACIÓ DE CICLISME DE LES ILLES BALEARS |
52
|
0 | 52 |
|
|
|
|
52 |
|
17 |
JOVER GONGORA, MARC (SUB-23) (VLC)
CULTBIKES-SPECIALIZED |
49
8
|
0 | 49 |
14 |
18 |
17 |
|
|
|
18 |
PARDO PARDOS, JON (SUB-23) (ARA)
LOOSE RIDERS, TERUEL |
49
3
|
0 | 49 |
|
0 |
|
|
40 |
9 |
19 |
PALAU VILLALBA, ADRIAN (ELITE) (VLC)
CC CICLOS DOMINGO |
48
|
0 | 48 |
|
|
|
|
48 |
|
20 |
SANCHEZ WEHMEIER, ANTONIO JOSE (SUB-23) (CNR)
D-ROUTE BIKE |
44
|
0 | 44 |
|
|
|
|
44 |
|
21 |
BASCON CESAR, RAFAEL LUIS (ELITE) (AND)
SEVEN BIKES, C.D. |
41
11
|
0 | 41 |
13 |
15 |
13 |
|
|
|
22 |
MEDINA ELIAS, ADAY (ELITE) (CNR)
VADEBICIS |
36
|
0 | 36 |
|
|
|
|
36 |
|
23 |
CURBELO RIVERO, CRISTIAN (ELITE) (CNR)
FEDERACIÓN CANARIA DE CICLISMO |
32
|
0 | 32 |
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
24 |
GARCIA DE VINUESA, NICOLAS (ELITE) (MAD)
BIKE COMP STA. CRUZ C.D. |
27
|
0 | 27 |
|
27 |
|
|
|
|
25 |
BUIDE CASTELLO, LLUIS (SUB-23) (CAT)
TERRES DE LLEIDA, C.C. |
25
12
|
0 | 25 |
3 |
8 |
|
|
|
14 |
26 |
MESA VARGAS, JOSE (SUB-23) (CNR)
C.D. OWSBICYCLE |
24
|
0 | 24 |
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
27 |
POSADA, SEBASTIAN (ELITE)
INDEPENDIENTE |
24
|
0 | 24 |
|
24 |
|
|
|
|
28 |
ANADON JAUME, DANIEL (ELITE) (IBA)
FEDERACIÓ DE CICLISME DE LES ILLES BALEARS |
23
2
|
0 | 23 |
|
6 |
|
|
17 |
|
29 |
CABAU MONCLUS, XAVIER (ELITE)
VILA-SANA, CLUB BMX |
21
|
0 | 21 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
30 |
LOPEZ COLORADO, VICTOR (ELITE) (CYL)
CENTRO BTT BAJO TIETAR, C.D. |
20
10
|
0 | 20 |
6 |
|
14 |
|
|
|
31 |
SUAREZ SANTANA, JAVIER (ELITE) (CNR)
7PIÑONES |
20
|
0 | 20 |
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
32 |
CAÑAS PAJARES, GUILLERMO (ELITE) (EUS)
MAIS DH |
18
19
|
0 | 18 |
7 |
11 |
|
|
|
|
33 |
PANIZO CERDERA, PEDRO JORGE (SUB-23) (CYL)
TRES LUNAS QUEREÑO, C.D. |
17
|
0 | 17 |
17 |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
PAZ MIRAMONTES, ALEJANDRO (SUB-23) (GAL)
COMPOSTELANO, C.C. |
14
17
|
0 | 14 |
5 |
|
9 |
0 |
|
|
35 |
CARDENES GARCIA, AYTHAMI (SUB-23)
CLUB DEPORTIVO AFURNORBIKE |
14
|
0 | 14 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
36 |
ARROYO TORRALBA, MARIO (ELITE) (CAT)
TERRES DE LLEIDA, C.C. |
12
|
0 | 12 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
37 |
ORIHUELA GONZALEZ, JOSE CARLOS (SUB-23) (CNR)
FEDERACIÓN CANARIA DE CICLISMO |
12
|
0 | 12 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
38 |
NIETO COLLADO, ALVARO (ELITE) (MAD)
RED ANT 360 A.D. |
12
14
|
0 | 12 |
4 |
0 |
8 |
|
|
|
39 |
OLAÑETA GRIJALBA, FERNANDO (ELITE) (EUS)
BETIBEHERA C.D.C. |
11
29
|
0 | 11 |
11 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
40 |
NOGAL NUÑEZ, DIEGO (ELITE) (CYL)
VAELICO, C.D. |
11
|
0 | 11 |
|
|
11 |
|
|
|
41 |
SIMO CERVERA, EDUARD (SUB-23) (CAT)
TERRES DE LLEIDA, C.C. |
11
|
0 | 11 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
42 |
GONZALEZ GARCIA, NARAYAN (ELITE) (CNR)
BICISTAR |
10
|
0 | 10 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
43 |
PICAS CLUSELLA, JEAN MARC (SUB-23) (CAT)
COLOMINA, PENYA CICLISTA |
10
|
0 | 10 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
44 |
SUAREZ SANTANA, AYRTON (ELITE) (CNR)
CENTRAL BIKE,C.C. |
8
|
0 | 8 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
45 |
BLANCH CONEJO, MARC (SUB-23) (CAT)
VILA BIKE CLUB CICLISTA |
8
|
0 | 8 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
46 |
VEIGA AMADO, MARCO (ELITE) (GAL)
CICLOSQUINTENA, C. |
7
|
0 | 7 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
47 |
GIL CONDADO, CARLOS (ELITE) (MAD)
CICLOMUNDIAL.COM C.D.E.C. |
7
|
0 | 7 |
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
48 |
ARAVENA ROJAS, LUCAS (SUB-23) (CAT)
VILA BIKE CLUB CICLISTA |
7
21
|
0 | 7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
7 |
49 |
GUERRERO VADELL, ORIOL (SUB-23) (CAT)
SANT JOAN DESPI, CLUB CICLISTA |
6
|
0 | 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
50 |
LLAHOSA ALIAGA, IVAN (ELITE)
CC UTIEL |
5
|
0 | 5 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
51 |
ETXARRI MARTINEZ, AITOR (ELITE) (EUS)
BETIBEHERA C.D.C. |
5
|
0 | 5 |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
52 |
ANGUERA BELLET, MARC (ELITE) (CAT)
DH TO DEATH CLUB CICLISTA |
5
|
0 | 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
53 |
DE LA PEÑA ARMESTO, JON (ELITE) (EUS)
MAIS DH |
4
34
|
0 | 4 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
54 |
JULIA BARTHE, CHARLIE (ELITE)
PREMIA DE DALT, C.C. BTT |
4
21
|
0 | 4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
|
|
|
55 |
GALLEGO PIQUERES, ISMAEL (ELITE) (CAT)
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB |
4
|
0 | 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
56 |
RUIZ GUTIERREZ, DANIEL (ELITE) (CYL)
PISUERGA, C.D.C. |
3
|
0 | 3 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
57 |
RUFETE CRUZ, VICTOR (ELITE) (VLC)
LA CANTERA EXPRESS REDOVAN, CD |
3
30
|
0 | 3 |
|
0 |
3 |
|
|
|
58 |
BONET CASTAÑO, POL (SUB-23) (CAT)
COLOMINA, PENYA CICLISTA |
3
|
0 | 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
59 |
URDANPILLETA ETXEBESTE, XABI (ELITE) (EUS)
HONDARRIBIA TX. ELK. |
2
41
|
0 | 2 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
60 |
RUIZ HIDALGO, DOMINGO (ELITE) (AND)
SANLUQUEÑO DE C. LOS PITIJOPOS |
2
|
0 | 2 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
61 |
GONZALEZ TEIXIDO, FRANCESC (ELITE) (CAT)
TORREGROSSA, CLUB CICLISTA |
2
76
|
0 | 2 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
2 |
62 |
LEDO SOUTO, ALEJANDRO (SUB-23) (GAL)
ROCASPORT GIANT, C. |
1
|
0 | 1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
63 |
LUZAR URIARTE, GOTZON (ELITE) (EUS)
MAIS DH |
1
|
0 | 1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
64 |
ANEAS AMADOR, IVAN (ELITE) (CAT)
BTT FRANCOLI CLUB CICLISTA |
1
|
0 | 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
POS. | NOMBRE Y CLUB | TOTAL | DESCUENTA | SUMA | P1 | P2 | P3 | P4 | P5 | P6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
CARBALLO GONZALEZ, EDGAR (ELITE) (CNR)
VADEBICIS |
280
|
0 | 280 |
|
90 |
30 |
|
135 |
25 |
2 |
VARGAS HERNANDEZ, GABRIEL YERAY (ELITE) (CNR)
FEDERACIÓN CANARIA DE CICLISMO |
185
2
|
0 | 185 |
21 |
33 |
21 |
|
110 |
|
3 |
ETXEBARRIA ETXEBARRIA, IRAITZ (ELITE) (EUS)
BETIBEHERA C.D.C. |
175
|
0 | 175 |
30 |
55 |
|
|
90 |
|
4 |
MARIN, ALEX (SUB-23) (CAT)
PREMIA DE DALT, C.C. BTT |
150
|
0 | 150 |
|
|
|
|
150 |
|
5 |
HARO CANO, CARLOS (ELITE) (AND)
FEDERACIÓN ANDALUZA DE CICLISMO |
130
|
0 | 130 |
19 |
30 |
25 |
|
56 |
|
6 |
ALEMANY SUAU, NICOLAU (ELITE) (IBA)
FEDERACIÓ DE CICLISME DE LES ILLES BALEARS |
130
1
|
0 | 130 |
|
60 |
|
|
70 |
|
7 |
JORBA PRATS, IGNASI (SUB-23) (CAT)
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB |
120
|
0 | 120 |
|
|
|
|
120 |
|
8 |
SIMO CERVERA, JORDI (ELITE) (CAT)
TERRES DE LLEIDA, C.C. |
100
4
|
0 | 100 |
15 |
40 |
15 |
|
|
30 |
9 |
BATISTA SANCHEZ, JESUS (SUB-23) (CNR)
FEDERACIÓN CANARIA DE CICLISMO |
100
|
0 | 100 |
|
|
|
|
100 |
|
10 |
MARIÑO FERREIRA, VICTOR (SUB-23) (GAL)
FEDERACIÓN GALEGA DE CICLISMO |
94
7
|
0 | 94 |
9 |
|
|
5 |
80 |
|
11 |
PERICH AVELLI, ISAAC (SUB-23)
LA TRIBU BTT FORALLAC,C.C. |
89
8
|
0 | 89 |
25 |
45 |
19 |
|
|
|
12 |
ANDREU BURGUERA, XAVIER (SUB-23) (IBA)
FEDERACIÓ DE CICLISME DE LES ILLES BALEARS |
74
11
|
0 | 74 |
|
9 |
|
|
65 |
|
13 |
TELL SANCHEZ, DANI (SUB-23) (CAT)
STA.BARBARA,CLUB UNIO CICLISTA |
71
2
|
0 | 71 |
12 |
36 |
6 |
|
|
17 |
14 |
MENDEZ BOUZA, KEVIN XOEL (SUB-23) (GAL)
FEDERACIÓN GALEGA DE CICLISMO |
60
3
|
0 | 60 |
8 |
12 |
10 |
2 |
28 |
|
15 |
JORBA PRATS, GUILLEM (ELITE) (CAT)
FEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE CICLISME |
60
|
0 | 60 |
|
|
|
|
60 |
|
16 |
MARCUS JIMENEZ, SALVADOR (SUB-23) (IBA)
FEDERACIÓ DE CICLISME DE LES ILLES BALEARS |
52
|
0 | 52 |
|
|
|
|
52 |
|
17 |
JOVER GONGORA, MARC (SUB-23) (VLC)
CULTBIKES-SPECIALIZED |
49
8
|
0 | 49 |
14 |
18 |
17 |
|
|
|
18 |
PARDO PARDOS, JON (SUB-23) (ARA)
LOOSE RIDERS, TERUEL |
49
3
|
0 | 49 |
|
0 |
|
|
40 |
9 |
19 |
PALAU VILLALBA, ADRIAN (ELITE) (VLC)
CC CICLOS DOMINGO |
48
|
0 | 48 |
|
|
|
|
48 |
|
20 |
SANCHEZ WEHMEIER, ANTONIO JOSE (SUB-23) (CNR)
D-ROUTE BIKE |
44
|
0 | 44 |
|
|
|
|
44 |
|
21 |
BASCON CESAR, RAFAEL LUIS (ELITE) (AND)
SEVEN BIKES, C.D. |
41
11
|
0 | 41 |
13 |
15 |
13 |
|
|
|
22 |
MEDINA ELIAS, ADAY (ELITE) (CNR)
VADEBICIS |
36
|
0 | 36 |
|
|
|
|
36 |
|
23 |
CURBELO RIVERO, CRISTIAN (ELITE) (CNR)
FEDERACIÓN CANARIA DE CICLISMO |
32
|
0 | 32 |
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
24 |
GARCIA DE VINUESA, NICOLAS (ELITE) (MAD)
BIKE COMP STA. CRUZ C.D. |
27
|
0 | 27 |
|
27 |
|
|
|
|
25 |
BUIDE CASTELLO, LLUIS (SUB-23) (CAT)
TERRES DE LLEIDA, C.C. |
25
12
|
0 | 25 |
3 |
8 |
|
|
|
14 |
26 |
MESA VARGAS, JOSE (SUB-23) (CNR)
C.D. OWSBICYCLE |
24
|
0 | 24 |
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
27 |
POSADA, SEBASTIAN (ELITE)
INDEPENDIENTE |
24
|
0 | 24 |
|
24 |
|
|
|
|
28 |
ANADON JAUME, DANIEL (ELITE) (IBA)
FEDERACIÓ DE CICLISME DE LES ILLES BALEARS |
23
2
|
0 | 23 |
|
6 |
|
|
17 |
|
29 |
CABAU MONCLUS, XAVIER (ELITE)
VILA-SANA, CLUB BMX |
21
|
0 | 21 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
30 |
LOPEZ COLORADO, VICTOR (ELITE) (CYL)
CENTRO BTT BAJO TIETAR, C.D. |
20
10
|
0 | 20 |
6 |
|
14 |
|
|
|
31 |
SUAREZ SANTANA, JAVIER (ELITE) (CNR)
7PIÑONES |
20
|
0 | 20 |
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
32 |
CAÑAS PAJARES, GUILLERMO (ELITE) (EUS)
MAIS DH |
18
19
|
0 | 18 |
7 |
11 |
|
|
|
|
33 |
PANIZO CERDERA, PEDRO JORGE (SUB-23) (CYL)
TRES LUNAS QUEREÑO, C.D. |
17
|
0 | 17 |
17 |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
PAZ MIRAMONTES, ALEJANDRO (SUB-23) (GAL)
COMPOSTELANO, C.C. |
14
17
|
0 | 14 |
5 |
|
9 |
0 |
|
|
35 |
CARDENES GARCIA, AYTHAMI (SUB-23)
CLUB DEPORTIVO AFURNORBIKE |
14
|
0 | 14 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
36 |
ARROYO TORRALBA, MARIO (ELITE) (CAT)
TERRES DE LLEIDA, C.C. |
12
|
0 | 12 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
37 |
ORIHUELA GONZALEZ, JOSE CARLOS (SUB-23) (CNR)
FEDERACIÓN CANARIA DE CICLISMO |
12
|
0 | 12 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
38 |
NIETO COLLADO, ALVARO (ELITE) (MAD)
RED ANT 360 A.D. |
12
14
|
0 | 12 |
4 |
0 |
8 |
|
|
|
39 |
OLAÑETA GRIJALBA, FERNANDO (ELITE) (EUS)
BETIBEHERA C.D.C. |
11
29
|
0 | 11 |
11 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
40 |
NOGAL NUÑEZ, DIEGO (ELITE) (CYL)
VAELICO, C.D. |
11
|
0 | 11 |
|
|
11 |
|
|
|
41 |
SIMO CERVERA, EDUARD (SUB-23) (CAT)
TERRES DE LLEIDA, C.C. |
11
|
0 | 11 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
42 |
GONZALEZ GARCIA, NARAYAN (ELITE) (CNR)
BICISTAR |
10
|
0 | 10 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
43 |
PICAS CLUSELLA, JEAN MARC (SUB-23) (CAT)
COLOMINA, PENYA CICLISTA |
10
|
0 | 10 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
44 |
SUAREZ SANTANA, AYRTON (ELITE) (CNR)
CENTRAL BIKE,C.C. |
8
|
0 | 8 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
45 |
BLANCH CONEJO, MARC (SUB-23) (CAT)
VILA BIKE CLUB CICLISTA |
8
|
0 | 8 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
46 |
VEIGA AMADO, MARCO (ELITE) (GAL)
CICLOSQUINTENA, C. |
7
|
0 | 7 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
47 |
GIL CONDADO, CARLOS (ELITE) (MAD)
CICLOMUNDIAL.COM C.D.E.C. |
7
|
0 | 7 |
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
48 |
ARAVENA ROJAS, LUCAS (SUB-23) (CAT)
VILA BIKE CLUB CICLISTA |
7
21
|
0 | 7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
7 |
49 |
GUERRERO VADELL, ORIOL (SUB-23) (CAT)
SANT JOAN DESPI, CLUB CICLISTA |
6
|
0 | 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
50 |
LLAHOSA ALIAGA, IVAN (ELITE)
CC UTIEL |
5
|
0 | 5 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
51 |
ETXARRI MARTINEZ, AITOR (ELITE) (EUS)
BETIBEHERA C.D.C. |
5
|
0 | 5 |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
52 |
ANGUERA BELLET, MARC (ELITE) (CAT)
DH TO DEATH CLUB CICLISTA |
5
|
0 | 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
53 |
DE LA PEÑA ARMESTO, JON (ELITE) (EUS)
MAIS DH |
4
34
|
0 | 4 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
54 |
JULIA BARTHE, CHARLIE (ELITE)
PREMIA DE DALT, C.C. BTT |
4
21
|
0 | 4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
|
|
|
55 |
GALLEGO PIQUERES, ISMAEL (ELITE) (CAT)
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB |
4
|
0 | 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
56 |
RUIZ GUTIERREZ, DANIEL (ELITE) (CYL)
PISUERGA, C.D.C. |
3
|
0 | 3 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
57 |
RUFETE CRUZ, VICTOR (ELITE) (VLC)
LA CANTERA EXPRESS REDOVAN, CD |
3
30
|
0 | 3 |
|
0 |
3 |
|
|
|
58 |
BONET CASTAÑO, POL (SUB-23) (CAT)
COLOMINA, PENYA CICLISTA |
3
|
0 | 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
59 |
URDANPILLETA ETXEBESTE, XABI (ELITE) (EUS)
HONDARRIBIA TX. ELK. |
2
41
|
0 | 2 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
60 |
RUIZ HIDALGO, DOMINGO (ELITE) (AND)
SANLUQUEÑO DE C. LOS PITIJOPOS |
2
|
0 | 2 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
61 |
GONZALEZ TEIXIDO, FRANCESC (ELITE) (CAT)
TORREGROSSA, CLUB CICLISTA |
2
76
|
0 | 2 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
2 |
62 |
LEDO SOUTO, ALEJANDRO (SUB-23) (GAL)
ROCASPORT GIANT, C. |
1
|
0 | 1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
63 |
LUZAR URIARTE, GOTZON (ELITE) (EUS)
MAIS DH |
1
|
0 | 1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
64 |
ANEAS AMADOR, IVAN (ELITE) (CAT)
BTT FRANCOLI CLUB CICLISTA |
1
|
0 | 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |