1 |
MUÑOZ GABIÑA, HODEI (JUNIOR) (EUS)
ALIMCO - CAMPAGNOLO
|
146
2
|
37
|
49
|
60
|
|
|
|
2 |
POMBO ALVAREZ, TOMAS (JUNIOR) (GAL)
EQUIPO CORTIZO
|
131
1
|
49
|
41
|
41
|
|
|
|
3 |
PINA PEREZ, JOSE MARIA (JUNIOR) (MUR)
VALVERDE TEAM- RICARDO FUENTES
|
97
1
|
33
|
54
|
10
|
|
|
|
4 |
ORTS ROCHE, OSCAR (JUNIOR) (VLC)
TEAM POLTI KOMETA
|
97
|
30
|
45
|
22
|
|
|
|
5 |
MARTIN CUEVAS, MARCO (JUNIOR) (EUS)
BAQUE TEAM
|
90
6
|
41
|
|
49
|
|
|
|
6 |
SANCHEZ CORDOBA, RUBEN (JUNIOR) (MAD)
BAQUE TEAM
|
82
9
|
28
|
0
|
54
|
|
|
|
7 |
DOMINGUEZ LAYUNTA, HECTOR (JUNIOR) (VLC)
PICUSA ACADEMY
|
77
7
|
10
|
22
|
45
|
|
|
|
8 |
IGUAL UBEDA, ERIC (JUNIOR) (VLC)
PICUSA ACADEMY
|
77
2
|
16
|
28
|
33
|
|
|
|
9 |
ROCA SIQUIER, JOAN (JUNIOR) (IBA)
CASTILLO DE ONDA
|
65
13
|
5
|
60
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
CORDERO SANTOS, MARIO (JUNIOR) (AND)
EL DUENDE BIKE JEREZ
|
61
9
|
0
|
24
|
37
|
|
|
|
11 |
MARANCHON VIDAL, ENRIQUE (JUNIOR) (VLC)
PICUSA ACADEMY
|
60
|
60
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
ZAFRA CORONELLAS, MARC (JUNIOR) (CAT)
PURITO-TADESAN-NURIA
|
57
1
|
24
|
33
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ, JUAN JOSE (JUNIOR) (AND)
VALVERDE TEAM- RICARDO FUENTES
|
54
5
|
54
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
|
14 |
VILLATE MOMEÑE, IBAI (JUNIOR) (EUS)
ALIMCO - CAMPAGNOLO
|
48
4
|
14
|
10
|
24
|
|
|
|
15 |
ALVAREZ MARTINEZ, HECTOR (JUNIOR) (VLC)
LUCTA - GRANJA RINYA
|
45
|
45
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
RODRIGUEZ PALACIOS, MANUEL (JUNIOR) (AND)
TEAM GRUPO SERMAN
|
40
12
|
|
12
|
28
|
|
|
|
17 |
MORA VIUDEZ, GERARD (JUNIOR) (CAT)
TOT NET - TERRASSA CICLISME
|
39
5
|
2
|
37
|
0
|
|
|
|
18 |
RAMIREZ LIEBANA, ANTONIO (JUNIOR) (VLC)
LUCTA - GRANJA RINYA
|
38
1
|
8
|
30
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
ORTEGA MONTES, SERGIO (JUNIOR) (CAT)
GRUPO FORES-HIPER EUROPA
|
33
12
|
|
7
|
26
|
|
|
|
20 |
LOPEZ MARTIN, JAVIER (JUNIOR) (MAD)
SANSE-ELECOX
|
30
22
|
0
|
|
30
|
|
|
|
21 |
FREIRE COBO, MARCOS (JUNIOR) (CAN)
BATHCO
|
26
62
|
0
|
26
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
MIR RECIO, MARTI (JUNIOR) (IBA)
SAXUN-EXTRUSAX-PRIMOTI
|
26
11
|
26
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
TOKAREV, MATVEI (JUNIOR) (CAT)
PC BAIX EBRE
|
22
|
22
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
PITARCH CORRAL, RUBEN (JUNIOR) (VLC)
GRUPO FORES-HIPER EUROPA
|
20
|
|
|
20
|
|
|
|
25 |
AMBROSSI RAMOS, FACUNDO NICOLAS (JUNIOR) (EUS)
ALIMCO - CAMPAGNOLO
|
20
2
|
|
20
|
0
|
|
|
|
26 |
GARMENDIA MORILLAS, ADRIA (JUNIOR) (CAT)
PURITO-TADESAN-NURIA
|
20
|
20
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
GUIJARRO CONESA, JOSE RAMON (JUNIOR) (VLC)
AYUSO TEAM UAE
|
18
|
|
|
18
|
|
|
|
28 |
GARCIA GOMEZ , EMILIO (JUNIOR) (CYL)
MAGUISA GUIJUELO
|
18
3
|
0
|
18
|
0
|
|
|
|
29 |
GOMEZ IGLESIAS, MARIO (JUNIOR) (CAN)
BATHCO
|
18
|
18
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
GARMENDIA PARDO, ARITZ (JUNIOR) (EUS)
BAQUE TEAM
|
16
|
|
|
16
|
|
|
|
31 |
GOZALBO FARRE, MARTI (JUNIOR) (CAT)
KH7 CYCLING TEAM
|
16
44
|
0
|
16
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
SANSANO CESPEDES, ALVARO (JUNIOR) (VLC)
GRUPO FORES-HIPER EUROPA
|
14
|
|
|
14
|
|
|
|
33 |
EGUIGUREN SANTAMARIA, OSKITX (JUNIOR) (EUS)
BAQUE TEAM
|
14
|
|
14
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
LOPEZ CANO, DIEGO (JUNIOR) (GAL)
PICUSA ACADEMY
|
12
55
|
0
|
|
12
|
|
|
|
35 |
ALLENDE FIGUEROA, HARITZA (JUNIOR) (EUS)
INVITEC-ITURRIBERO
|
12
|
12
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
GALLEGO GUIJARRO, ALBERTO (JUNIOR) (AND)
TEAM GRUPO SERMAN
|
8
|
|
|
8
|
|
|
|
37 |
LAJARIN ROJAS, LUIS ALBERTO (JUNIOR) (MUR)
VALVERDE TEAM- RICARDO FUENTES
|
8
1
|
0
|
2
|
6
|
|
|
|
38 |
BARNES OLIVIER, CARTER (JUNIOR) (GAL)
PICUSA ACADEMY
|
8
48
|
0
|
8
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
BALLESTEROS HERNANDEZ, POL (JUNIOR) (CAT)
TOT NET - TERRASSA CICLISME
|
7
40
|
0
|
0
|
7
|
|
|
|
40 |
PARETA SALA, ROGER (JUNIOR) (CAT)
PURITO-TADESAN-NURIA
|
7
|
7
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
LOPEZ COBREROS, UNAI (JUNIOR) (CAT)
AUTOVIVO GRUP - CCSANTBOI
|
6
4
|
0
|
6
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
PROSANDEEV, YAROSLAV (JUNIOR) (CAT)
PC BAIX EBRE
|
6
|
6
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
MARIN RODRIGUEZ, ANGEL (JUNIOR) (MUR)
EL NIETO DEL LOBO-NUTRIBAN
|
5
75
|
0
|
|
5
|
|
|
|
44 |
MONTURIOL QUINDOS, NARCIS (JUNIOR) (CAT)
KH7 CYCLING TEAM
|
5
33
|
0
|
5
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
SANCHEZ JIMENEZ , CURRO (JUNIOR) (EXT)
ELECTROMERCANTIL GR-100
|
4
|
0
|
|
4
|
|
|
|
46 |
PINI PERUJO, TITO (JUNIOR) (MAD)
SANSE-ELECOX
|
4
9
|
|
4
|
0
|
|
|
|
47 |
TORRES ARIAS, JAIME (JUNIOR) (MAD)
SANSE-ELECOX
|
4
12
|
4
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
48 |
JIMENEZ MARTINEZ, ELEAZAR (JUNIOR) (MAD)
TEAM POLTI KOMETA
|
3
1
|
0
|
|
3
|
|
|
|
49 |
MARIN BUSTINZA, AIMAR (JUNIOR) (EUS)
ALIMCO - CAMPAGNOLO
|
3
10
|
0
|
3
|
0
|
|
|
|
50 |
UCHER DURA, LEO (JUNIOR) (CAT)
AUTOVIVO GRUP - CCSANTBOI
|
3
|
3
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
BERMEJO COBOS, MARIO (JUNIOR) (EXT)
MAGUISA GUIJUELO
|
2
3
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
|
|
|
52 |
MELNIKOV, OLEG (JUNIOR) (VLC)
BONILLO TEAM
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
COLMENERO LARRAKOETXEA, IKER (JUNIOR) (EUS)
ALIMCO - CAMPAGNOLO
|
0
12
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
54 |
CELDA JUSTICIA, HECTOR (JUNIOR) (VLC)
PICUSA ACADEMY
|
0
11
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
|
55 |
CASADO DE LUIS, JAVIER (JUNIOR) (MAD)
SANSE-ELECOX
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
URIARTE LEIZEA, EKHI (JUNIOR) (EUS)
ALIMCO - CAMPAGNOLO
|
0
11
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
|
57 |
MAJARON CACITTI, TOMAS (JUNIOR) (IBA)
SAXUN-EXTRUSAX-PRIMOTI
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
COLMENERO FERNANDEZ, OIER (JUNIOR) (EUS)
ALIMCO - CAMPAGNOLO
|
0
9
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
59 |
GALLEGO EUGENIO, LUIS (JUNIOR) (EXT)
ELECTROMERCANTIL GR-100
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
DIAZ PRADO, IKER (JUNIOR) (CAN)
TEAM POLTI KOMETA
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
RINCON QUIJANO, ROBINSON (JUNIOR) (CLM)
TEAM POLTI KOMETA
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
DE MOURA MOREIRA, JOSE MIGUEL (JUNIOR) (CLM)
TEAM POLTI KOMETA
|
0
8
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
|
63 |
MARTINEZ PAGES, MARTI (JUNIOR) (CAT)
KH7 CYCLING TEAM
|
0
17
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
LOAISA LOPEZ, IVAN (JUNIOR) (AND)
TEAM POLTI KOMETA
|
0
8
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
|
65 |
PADILLA MOYA, PABLO (JUNIOR) (CLM)
FENAVIN - TURISMO CIUDAD REAL
|
0
8
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
|
66 |
GINE CARLES, ROBERT (JUNIOR) (CAT)
PC BAIX EBRE
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
LENO RODRIGUEZ, PABLO (JUNIOR) (EXT)
TEAM POLTI KOMETA
|
0
8
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
|
68 |
LADO DE LA NUEZ, DANIEL (JUNIOR) (CNR)
GRAN CANARIA BIKE TEAM
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
LOPEZ PINA, ELIO (JUNIOR) (AND)
EL DUENDE BIKE JEREZ
|
0
8
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
70 |
GONZALEZ JUSDADO, DAVID (JUNIOR) (MAD)
SANSE-ELECOX
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
MARCE GASSIOT, FERRAN (JUNIOR) (CAT)
PURITO-TADESAN-NURIA
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
ORTEGA LUZ, ADRIAN (JUNIOR) (VLC)
BONILLO TEAM
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
MUNTE BELTRAN, JOEL (JUNIOR) (CAT)
PURITO-TADESAN-NURIA
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
GAMEZ FERRER, SERGIO (JUNIOR) (CAT)
KH7 CYCLING TEAM
|
0
17
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
PEREZ LARENA-AVELLANEDA, RAFAEL (JUNIOR) (CNR)
GRAN CANARIA BIKE TEAM
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
FARNOS PORRES, ALEX (JUNIOR) (CAT)
PC BAIX EBRE
|
0
17
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
SANCHEZ ORTIZ, JAIME (JUNIOR) (EXT)
ELECTROMERCANTIL GR-100
|
0
8
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
|
78 |
FERNANDEZ GALAN , DANIEL (JUNIOR) (AND)
MMR ACADEMY
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
MARTINEZ PALAZON, JAIME (JUNIOR) (VLC)
SPORTING PURSUITS
|
0
17
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
CARPIO PASCUAL, GUILLERMO (JUNIOR) (MAD)
MMR ACADEMY
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
MARTIN GAMONALES, RAUL (JUNIOR) (EXT)
MMR ACADEMY
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
OSORIO ROBLEDO, PABLO (JUNIOR) (AST)
MMR ACADEMY
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
BARBOSA SALGUEIRO, JOSE MIGUEL (JUNIOR) (GAL)
PICUSA ACADEMY
|
0
17
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
DOLS LORENZO, LLUC (JUNIOR) (IBA)
SAXUN-EXTRUSAX-PRIMOTI
|
0
8
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
|
85 |
HERNANDEZ AMADOR, GAROE (JUNIOR) (CNR)
GRAN CANARIA BIKE TEAM
|
0
17
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
QUERALT RELAÑO, POL (JUNIOR) (CAT)
AUTOVIVO GRUP - CCSANTBOI
|
0
17
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
VELEZ SANCHEZ, IKER (JUNIOR) (CAN)
BATHCO
|
0
16
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
RAMOS GARCIA, IÑAKI (JUNIOR) (CAT)
LES FRANQUESES V. C.E.UNIO CIC
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
NOGUERA CHESA, AARON (JUNIOR) (VLC)
LUCTA - GRANJA RINYA
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
AZNAR NAVARRO, VICENTE (JUNIOR) (MUR)
EL NIETO DEL LOBO-NUTRIBAN
|
0
7
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
|
91 |
GONZALEZ GUERRERO, JOSE ANTONIO (JUNIOR) (MUR)
VALVERDE TEAM- RICARDO FUENTES
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
CABALLERO SANCHEZ , ELIAS (JUNIOR) (MUR)
VALVERDE TEAM- RICARDO FUENTES
|
0
7
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
93 |
VIZCAINO MORAN, ORIOL (JUNIOR) (CAT)
KH7 CYCLING TEAM
|
0
14
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
94 |
GARCIA MARTIN, PABLO (JUNIOR) (CAN)
MMR ACADEMY
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
NICOLAS MARTINEZ, AITOR (JUNIOR) (MUR)
EL NIETO DEL LOBO-NUTRIBAN
|
0
7
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
96 |
CARTON CEBEIRO, HUGO (JUNIOR) (EUS)
BAQUE TEAM
|
0
6
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
97 |
SANCHEZ HERNANZ, ANGEL (JUNIOR) (MAD)
SANSE-ELECOX
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
98 |
STANLEY DERMONT, KENT BAKER (JUNIOR) (VLC)
SAXUN-EXTRUSAX-PRIMOTI
|
0
6
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
99 |
BERMEJO CANO, IKER (JUNIOR) (MAD)
DE LA UZ
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
ORELLANA MUÑOZ, MARCO (JUNIOR) (MAD)
GALAPAGAR CYCLING ACADEMY
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
101 |
BASSO TULSA, JAN (JUNIOR) (CAT)
TOT NET - TERRASSA CICLISME
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
102 |
GINER EGIDOS, RICARDO (JUNIOR) (MUR)
ESETEC - SALAZONES R. FUENTES
|
0
6
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
103 |
LANA GONZALEZ-COVIELLA, FERNANDO (JUNIOR) (MAD)
GALAPAGAR CYCLING ACADEMY
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
104 |
HURTADO MORAN, DANIEL (JUNIOR) (CLM)
SAXUN-EXTRUSAX-PRIMOTI
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
105 |
IBAÑEZ BAUTISTA, DIEGO (JUNIOR) (MAD)
SANSE-ELECOX
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
106 |
ROVIRA PANISELLO, IVAN (JUNIOR) (CAT)
PC BAIX EBRE
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
107 |
LORENTE MIGUEL, ALEJANDRO (JUNIOR) (CLM)
BONILLO TEAM
|
0
6
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
108 |
QUIRANT GARCIA, MARC (JUNIOR) (CAT)
LES FRANQUESES V. C.E.UNIO CIC
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
109 |
TUDELA MARTINEZ, JUAN ANDRES (JUNIOR) (MUR)
VALVERDE TEAM- RICARDO FUENTES
|
0
6
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
110 |
AGUILO RAMIREZ, NIL (JUNIOR) (CAT)
PC BAIX EBRE
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
111 |
LINDEZ ORTIZ, GONZALO (JUNIOR) (AND)
BONILLO TEAM
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
112 |
CALADO LOPEZ, PABLO (JUNIOR) (AND)
EL DUENDE BIKE JEREZ
|
0
6
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
|
113 |
MARTINEZ CARRION, ALEJANDRO (JUNIOR) (EXT)
ELECTROMERCANTIL GR-100
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
114 |
NAVARRO CASANOVA, ALBERTO (JUNIOR) (AND)
ESETEC - SALAZONES R. FUENTES
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
115 |
JORDAN CALLE, ALVARO (JUNIOR) (EXT)
SANSE-ELECOX
|
0
6
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
116 |
ACOSTA RUIZ, DAYRON (JUNIOR) (CNR)
LUCTA - GRANJA RINYA
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
117 |
EGURROLA FDEZ DE ROMARATEGUI, ENEKO (JUNIOR) (EUS)
ALIMCO - CAMPAGNOLO
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
118 |
RODRIGUEZ LOMBA, IKER (JUNIOR) (GAL)
EQUIPO CORTIZO
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
119 |
ARANAZ SECO, MARKEL (JUNIOR) (EUS)
BAQUE TEAM
|
0
6
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
120 |
CAPILLA PRIETO, YERAY (JUNIOR) (CAT)
BATHCO
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
121 |
SACRISTAN PALOMO, RAFAEL (JUNIOR) (MAD)
MMR ACADEMY
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
122 |
CASTELLANO BELTRAN, PABLO (JUNIOR) (VLC)
ESETEC - SALAZONES R. FUENTES
|
0
6
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
123 |
CALLADO LORENTE, ALEJANDRO (JUNIOR) (VLC)
LUCTA - GRANJA RINYA
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
124 |
PENA SUAREZ, BRAIS (JUNIOR) (GAL)
EQUIPO CORTIZO
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
125 |
GARCIA GONZALEZ, GAEL (JUNIOR) (GAL)
EQUIPO CORTIZO
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
126 |
URIA CUADRA, IÑIGO (JUNIOR) (EUS)
ALIMCO - CAMPAGNOLO
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
127 |
BOIX DOMENECH, ARAN (JUNIOR) (CAT)
PURITO-TADESAN-NURIA
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
128 |
COMPAGNONI, MATTEO (JUNIOR) (CLM)
TEAM POLTI KOMETA
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
129 |
GRAU JUAN, VICENT (JUNIOR) (VLC)
LUCTA - GRANJA RINYA
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
130 |
GALVAN SERRANO, DIEGO (JUNIOR) (ARA)
HUESCA LA MAGIA
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
131 |
CAMPS CLAPERA, JORDI (JUNIOR) (CAT)
KALAS PISTABCN
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
132 |
DIAZ GAVILAN, VICTOR (JUNIOR) (AND)
TEAM GRUPO SERMAN
|
0
5
|
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
|
133 |
TAME RODRIGUEZ, ELIAS (JUNIOR) (ARA)
HUESCA LA MAGIA
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
134 |
TERUEL MARTINEZ, HECTOR (JUNIOR) (VLC)
TEAM POLTI KOMETA
|
0
5
|
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
|
135 |
ROURE YUDANOV, IVAN (JUNIOR) (CAT)
AUTOVIVO GRUP - CCSANTBOI
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
136 |
OLVERA REYES, LUCAS (JUNIOR) (CAT)
PURITO-TADESAN-NURIA
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
137 |
PRATGINESTOS BARJUAN, MARTI (JUNIOR) (CAT)
PURITO-TADESAN-NURIA
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
138 |
SANVICENS SANSA, POL (JUNIOR) (CAT)
PURITO-TADESAN-NURIA
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
139 |
SANCHEZ MORAN, JUAN (JUNIOR) (AND)
TEAM GRUPO SERMAN
|
0
5
|
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
|
140 |
SORIANO SANCHO, JORGE (JUNIOR) (ARA)
HUESCA LA MAGIA
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
141 |
ORTEGA SORO, ASIER (JUNIOR) (VLC)
PICUSA ACADEMY
|
0
5
|
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
|
142 |
SANCHEZ GIL, DAVID (JUNIOR) (IBA)
CASTILLO DE ONDA
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
143 |
GARCIA MARCO, PEDRO (JUNIOR) (MAD)
SANSE-ELECOX
|
0
5
|
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
|
144 |
MOLINS IÑIGUEZ, IGNACIO (JUNIOR) (MAD)
SANSE-ELECOX
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
145 |
ORTUÑO CAÑADAS, HUGO (JUNIOR) (VLC)
LUCTA - GRANJA RINYA
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
146 |
DEJESUS GUISANDE, LOIS (JUNIOR) (GAL)
PICUSA ACADEMY
|
0
5
|
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
|
147 |
SOUTO PRADO, DIEGO (JUNIOR) (GAL)
EQUIPO CORTIZO
|
0
5
|
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
|
148 |
LOPEZ GARCIA, JAVIER (JUNIOR) (CLM)
VALVERDE TEAM- RICARDO FUENTES
|
0
5
|
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
|
149 |
MUZAS ESTEBAN, LUCAS (JUNIOR) (MAD)
SANSE-ELECOX
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
150 |
VILLALBA GALVEZ, MARC (JUNIOR) (VLC)
GRUPO FORES-HIPER EUROPA
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
151 |
DE MINGO CERVERO, MARIO (JUNIOR) (VLC)
GRUPO FORES-HIPER EUROPA
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
152 |
BEISER, AMIT (JUNIOR) (GAL)
PICUSA ACADEMY
|
0
|
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
153 |
MESTRE GINESTAR, XAVI (JUNIOR) (VLC)
AYUSO TEAM UAE
|
0
|
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
154 |
RAMON, OMER (JUNIOR) (GAL)
PICUSA ACADEMY
|
0
|
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
155 |
BARRERES CARRIO, HUGO (JUNIOR) (VLC)
AYUSO TEAM UAE
|
0
|
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
156 |
VICENTE RODIEL, HUGO (JUNIOR) (CAT)
TOT NET - TERRASSA CICLISME
|
0
|
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
157 |
SUAREZ MANZANO, ADRIAN (JUNIOR) (AND)
EL DUENDE BIKE JEREZ
|
0
|
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
158 |
IVARS SIRERA, DAVID (JUNIOR) (VLC)
LUCTA - GRANJA RINYA
|
0
|
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
159 |
MORTES MARTINEZ, IKER (JUNIOR) (VLC)
LUCTA - GRANJA RINYA
|
0
|
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
160 |
FERRIOL ORTE, MIGUEL (JUNIOR) (MAD)
SANSE-ELECOX
|
0
|
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
161 |
BESSANI VIEIRA, MIGUEL (JUNIOR) (VLC)
BONILLO TEAM
|
0
|
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
162 |
CEDEÑO GUTIERREZ, JOSE ANTONIO (JUNIOR) (AND)
TEAM GRUPO SERMAN
|
0
|
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
163 |
ARLANDIS AGUDELO, AITOR (JUNIOR) (VLC)
AYUSO TEAM UAE
|
0
|
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
164 |
ALDAY MARTINEZ, ERLANTZ (JUNIOR) (EUS)
ALIMCO - CAMPAGNOLO
|
0
|
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
165 |
MATEEV POPOV, MATEO MATEY (JUNIOR) (VLC)
ESETEC - SALAZONES R. FUENTES
|
0
|
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
166 |
GARCIA FERNANDEZ, PEDRO (JUNIOR) (AND)
EL DUENDE BIKE JEREZ
|
0
|
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
167 |
GOMEZ CUESTA, DANIEL (JUNIOR) (CLM)
FENAVIN - TURISMO CIUDAD REAL
|
0
|
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
168 |
GARCIA PLO, ALEJANDRO (JUNIOR) (VLC)
SAXUN-EXTRUSAX-PRIMOTI
|
0
|
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
169 |
PRATS ESTADES, FERRAN (JUNIOR) (IBA)
SAXUN-EXTRUSAX-PRIMOTI
|
0
|
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
170 |
PRADAS BLANCO, HUGO (JUNIOR) (MAD)
TEAM POLTI KOMETA
|
0
|
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
171 |
CONESA TOVAR, JUAN (JUNIOR) (MUR)
ESETEC - SALAZONES R. FUENTES
|
0
|
|
|
0
|
|
|
|