POS. | DORSAL | NOMBRE Y CLUB / EQUIPO | C.A PARTICIPANTE | TIEMPO |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 21 |
REY VAZQUEZ, MARTIN
EMICO-ERBI BEMBIBRE |
GAL | 2:36:18 |
2 | 5 |
FANDIÑO FERNANDEZ, RUBEN
BATHCO |
GAL | 2:36:18 |
3 | 41 |
SUAREZ FERNANDEZ , ALAIN
CORBATAS PINDAL - COSEPSA |
CAN | 2:36:18 |
4 | 224 |
PEREZ LOPEZ, CESAR
VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS |
MUR | 2:36:18 |
5 | 161 |
HERRAN MARTIJA, DIEGO
MMR-ACADEMY |
CAN | 2:36:18 |
6 | 201 |
FERNANDEZ REVIEJO, ALBERTO
SANSE |
MAD | 2:36:18 |
7 | 65 |
TOWERS, LUCAS JOSEPH
PREVILEY COFORMA ATRA SPORT LP |
CYL | 2:36:18 |
8 | 72 |
GONZALEZ TORRES, ANTONIO
EOLO KOMETA |
CYL | 2:36:18 |
9 | 242 |
CEBALLOS AMARO, JAVIER
WINDEST-FRANCO FURNITURE |
AND | 2:37:52 |
10 | 171 |
DIAZ DE ANDRES, IBON
FORD GARAJE MODERNO |
EUS | 2:38:05 |
11 | 71 |
TERRASA GUAL, MARC
EOLO KOMETA |
IBA | 2:38:05 |
12 | 145 |
ZARAGOZA PASCUAL, VICENT
INFINOBRAS - ZAFIRO TEAM CALPE |
VLC | 2:38:05 |
13 | 183 |
DARDER GARI, SERGI
QUADIS-TREK BICISPRINT |
CAT | 2:38:05 |
14 | 142 |
CEPA SERVER, DANIEL
INFINOBRAS - ZAFIRO TEAM CALPE |
VLC | 2:38:05 |
15 | 222 |
LOZANO NAVARRO, JUAN PEDRO
VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS |
MUR | 2:38:05 |
16 | 2 |
CALABUIG VAZQUEZ, ESTANISLAO
BATHCO |
VLC | 2:38:05 |
17 | 31 |
SOLERA BARRERES, MIGUEL
AMIÑUR CONSULTING-AEL-RESPETAD |
VLC | 2:38:05 |
18 | 212 |
PALLARES REYES, MARCEL
TOT NET - TERRASSA CICLISME |
CAT | 2:38:05 |
19 | 66 |
MONTERO GIL, JORGE
ENTRENAMIENTOCICLISMO |
CLM | 2:38:05 |
20 | 215 |
TALLEDO KUTZNETSOV, DANIL
TOT NET - TERRASSA CICLISME |
CAT | 2:38:05 |
21 | 11 |
CUADRADO CERRO, ADRIAN
TEAM JUNIOR CIUDAD DE TALAVERA |
EXT | 2:38:05 |
22 | 141 |
GARCIA NAVARRO, OSCAR
INFINOBRAS - ZAFIRO TEAM CALPE |
VLC | 2:38:05 |
23 | 131 |
HERNANDEZ FURIO, SERGIO
GUIJARRO - SPORTING PURSUITS |
VLC | 2:38:05 |
24 | 116 |
GARCIA TOMAS, PEDRO
GIMENEZ GANGA - GIO - PRIMOTI |
MUR | 2:38:05 |
25 | 223 |
DIAZ TOMAS, DARIO
VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS |
MUR | 2:38:05 |
26 | 34 |
MIRALLES MONTIEL, MARC
AMIÑUR CONSULTING-AEL-RESPETAD |
IBA | 2:38:05 |
27 | 111 |
DOLS LORENZO, MARC
GIMENEZ GANGA - GIO - PRIMOTI |
IBA | 2:38:05 |
28 | 1 |
BENGOECHEA RELLOSO, GALDER
OMAR FRAILE/GALDAKAUTO |
EUS | 2:38:05 |
29 | 82 |
FERRANDIS GRUESO, ELIAS
FENAVIN - TURISMO CIUDAD REAL |
CLM | 2:38:05 |
30 | 225 |
SANCHEZ LOPEZ, JOSE ANTONIO
VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS |
MUR | 2:38:05 |
31 | 135 |
FAJARDO TOLEDO, ADRIAN
GUIJARRO - SPORTING PURSUITS |
CLM | 2:38:05 |
32 | 221 |
AGUILAR PELAEZ, JAIME
VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS |
CLM | 2:38:05 |
33 | 134 |
MORANTE LOPEZ, JAVIER
GUIJARRO - SPORTING PURSUITS |
VLC | 2:38:05 |
34 | 114 |
ALBIR MOYA, GONZALO
GIMENEZ GANGA - GIO - PRIMOTI |
VLC | 2:38:05 |
35 | 12 |
PARDO JIMENEZ, JOEL
TEAM JUNIOR CIUDAD DE TALAVERA |
MAD | 2:38:05 |
36 | 113 |
TEJERO FERNANDEZ , FRANCISCO
GIMENEZ GANGA - GIO - PRIMOTI |
IBA | 2:38:13 |
37 | 232 |
GOMEZ LAISECA, UNAI
VICINAY CADENAS/LANCOR |
EUS | 2:38:05 |
38 | 33 |
SERRANO PECES, MARIO
AMIÑUR CONSULTING-AEL-RESPETAD |
VLC | 2:38:05 |
39 | 112 |
TORRES COLOMAR , MARC
GIMENEZ GANGA - GIO - PRIMOTI |
IBA | 2:38:05 |
40 | 206 |
FELIPE ARRANZ, ANDRES
SANSE |
MAD | 2:38:05 |
41 | 151 |
ANGUELA YAGüEZ , MARIO
MATRIX - SALCHI |
MAD | 2:38:05 |
42 | 36 |
GARCIA GARCIA, ALVARO
AMIÑUR CONSULTING-AEL-RESPETAD |
VLC | 2:38:05 |
43 | 35 |
RIERA NICOLAU, MIGUEL
AMIÑUR CONSULTING-AEL-RESPETAD |
IBA | 2:38:05 |
44 | 255 |
AGUERO GONZALEZ, ALEX
ISIDORO SAN JUSTO |
CAN | 2:38:05 |
45 | 133 |
OLIVARES TERRES, ABEL
GUIJARRO - SPORTING PURSUITS |
VLC | 2:38:05 |
46 | 166 |
RUBIO ROBLES, PABLO
MMR-ACADEMY |
CYL | 2:38:05 |
47 | 226 |
FUENTES HERNANDEZ, ANTONIO
VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS |
MUR | 2:38:05 |
48 | 132 |
RODRIGUEZ ESCORZA, PABLO
GUIJARRO - SPORTING PURSUITS |
VLC | 2:38:05 |
49 | 32 |
RODRIGUEZ MORICHE, TADEO
AMIÑUR CONSULTING-AEL-RESPETAD |
VLC | 2:38:05 |
50 | 84 |
HIDALGO CARRASCO, SERGIO
FENAVIN - TURISMO CIUDAD REAL |
CLM | 2:38:05 |
51 | 93 |
LAMBEA PEREZ, IGNASI
FINQUES FELIU CYCLING TEAM |
CAT | 2:38:05 |
52 | 4 |
MERINO GOMEZ, MARCOS
OMAR FRAILE/GALDAKAUTO |
EUS | 2:38:05 |
53 | 193 |
IZCARA RODRIGUEZ, EDER
RECAMBIOS CALLEJO |
CYL | 2:38:05 |
54 | 125 |
PAJARES TEJERO, JAVIER
GLOBALIA ARTES GRAFICAS - ECS |
CYL | 2:38:05 |
55 | 126 |
CUELLA PEREZ, JUAN MARIA
GLOBALIA ARTES GRAFICAS - ECS |
CYL | 2:38:05 |
56 | 3 |
SANZ GANDIA, JOSE
BATHCO |
VLC | 2:38:05 |
57 | 16 |
QUEVEDO LOPEZ, SERGIO
TEAM JUNIOR CIUDAD DE TALAVERA |
MAD | 2:38:05 |
58 | 185 |
CARMONA PEREZ, RAUL
QUADIS-TREK BICISPRINT |
CAT | 2:38:05 |
59 | 164 |
DE LA CALLE ARANGO, HUGO
MMR-ACADEMY |
AST | 2:38:05 |
60 | 136 |
POVEDA MATEO, AARON
GUIJARRO - SPORTING PURSUITS |
VLC | 2:38:05 |
61 | 62 |
MOLINA CASTREJON, MGUEL ANGEL
ENTRENAMIENTOCICLISMO |
MAD | 2:38:05 |
62 | 92 |
GALBANY PIÑERO, SERGI
FINQUES FELIU CYCLING TEAM |
CAT | 2:38:05 |
63 | 75 |
PUENTE GARCIA, DAVID
EOLO KOMETA |
CAN | 2:38:05 |
64 | 123 |
DE LA VEGA SAN MIGUEL, ALVARO
GLOBALIA ARTES GRAFICAS - ECS |
EXT | 2:38:05 |
65 | 74 |
GUILLERMO CRESPO, LUCAS
EOLO KOMETA |
RIO | 2:38:05 |
66 | 163 |
FERNANDEZ GARCIA, SAMUEL
MMR-ACADEMY |
AST | 2:38:05 |
67 | 23 |
FERNANDEZ LOPEZ, JUAN
EMICO-ERBI BEMBIBRE |
CYL | 2:38:05 |
68 | 153 |
GALINDO LORENZO, NICOLAS
MATRIX - SALCHI |
MAD | 2:38:05 |
69 | 44 |
FUENTES PANIEGO, OSCAR
CCB GRANJA VALLEVAL G. BELLVER |
CYL | 2:38:05 |
70 | 182 |
GARCIA LOPEZ, ALEX
QUADIS-TREK BICISPRINT |
CAT | 2:38:05 |
71 | 203 |
BELIJAR GARCIA, ALEJANDRO
SANSE |
MAD | 2:38:05 |
72 | 115 |
CAMARA MURCIA, PEDRO
GIMENEZ GANGA - GIO - PRIMOTI |
MUR | 2:38:05 |
73 | 101 |
BONILLO MARTIN, IKER
MANUELA FUNDACION |
VLC | 2:38:05 |
74 | 102 |
CABRERA MOYA, IVAN
MANUELA FUNDACION |
AND | 2:38:05 |
75 | 81 |
MORENO CARO, PEDRO PABLO
FENAVIN - TURISMO CIUDAD REAL |
CLM | 2:38:47 |
76 | 241 |
GALERA VALERO, JESUS
WINDEST-FRANCO FURNITURE |
AND | 2:38:50 |
77 | 154 |
MINGALLON MOTILLA, ANTONIO
MATRIX - SALCHI |
CLM | 2:38:05 |
78 | 76 |
DE PABLO RUBIO, SAMUEL
EOLO KOMETA |
MAD | 2:38:05 |
79 | 152 |
MARTINEZ SANZ, UNAI
MATRIX - SALCHI |
MAD | 2:39:23 |
80 | 95 |
MUNTANYA PLANA, ALBERT
FINQUES FELIU CYCLING TEAM |
CAT | 2:39:35 |
81 | 165 |
SASTRE JIMENEZ, YERAY
MMR-ACADEMY |
CYL | 2:38:05 |
82 | 13 |
BENITEZ GUTIERREZ, JAVIER
TEAM JUNIOR CIUDAD DE TALAVERA |
EXT | 2:38:05 |
83 | 61 |
AGUILAR PESTAÑA, HUGO
ENTRENAMIENTOCICLISMO |
MAD | 2:38:05 |
84 | 162 |
FERNANDEZ HERES, SAMUEL
MMR-ACADEMY |
AST | 2:38:13 |
85 | 124 |
HERRERO GARCIA, CARLOS
GLOBALIA ARTES GRAFICAS - ECS |
CYL | 2:41:19 |
86 | 233 |
URRUELA BILBAO, JON ANDER
VICINAY CADENAS/LANCOR |
EUS | 2:42:42 |
87 | 246 |
HURTADO RENDON, DIEGO ALEJANDRO
WINDEST-FRANCO FURNITURE |
AND | 2:42:43 |
88 | 253 |
GONZALEZ BECERRA, JUAN
ISIDORO SAN JUSTO |
CAN | 2:42:43 |
89 | 236 |
MARTINEZ ULLOA, LANDER
VICINAY CADENAS/LANCOR |
EUS | 2:42:43 |
90 | 194 |
LOPEZ PLAZA, ALVARO
RECAMBIOS CALLEJO |
CYL | 2:42:43 |
91 | 213 |
FONT GRANDIO, BIEL
TOT NET - TERRASSA CICLISME |
CAT | 2:42:43 |
92 | 181 |
PAZOS FERNANDEZ, JOAN
QUADIS-TREK BICISPRINT |
CAT | 2:43:02 |
93 | 104 |
GONZALEZ ALGARRA, YERAY
MANUELA FUNDACION |
VLC | 2:43:04 |
94 | 14 |
BARBERA GUTIERREZ, JESUS MANUEL
TEAM JUNIOR CIUDAD DE TALAVERA |
CLM | 2:43:04 |
95 | 156 |
LOPEZ SAAVEDRA, JOSE CARLOS
MATRIX - SALCHI |
CLM | 2:43:04 |
96 | 155 |
JIMENEZ DEL RIO, PABLO
MATRIX - SALCHI |
MAD | 2:43:04 |
97 | 91 |
BERNAL GONZALEZ, IKER
FINQUES FELIU CYCLING TEAM |
CAT | 2:43:04 |
98 | 144 |
SORIANO GARCIA, IKER
INFINOBRAS - ZAFIRO TEAM CALPE |
VLC | 2:43:04 |
99 | 172 |
ALBIZUA PRADA, OIER
FORD GARAJE MODERNO |
EUS | 2:44:00 |
100 | 174 |
ZAMORA LOPEZ DE SOSOAGA, MARKEL
FORD GARAJE MODERNO |
EUS | 2:44:00 |
101 | 196 |
ZALAMA MARTINEZ, JULIO
RECAMBIOS CALLEJO |
CYL | 2:44:31 |
102 | 143 |
AIBAR PASTOR, ANDREU
INFINOBRAS - ZAFIRO TEAM CALPE |
VLC | 2:45:05 |
103 | 105 |
ARTIGUES COSANO, JORDI
MANUELA FUNDACION |
IBA | 2:46:42 |
104 | 245 |
VEGAS MAZUELA, GABRIEL
WINDEST-FRANCO FURNITURE |
AND | 2:46:42 |
105 | 191 |
ABAD CORDOBES, VICTOR
RECAMBIOS CALLEJO |
CYL | 2:46:42 |
106 | 83 |
HERREROS JIMENEZ, DANIEL
FENAVIN - TURISMO CIUDAD REAL |
CLM | 2:46:47 |
107 | 63 |
GARCIA NUÑEZ, JORGE
ENTRENAMIENTOCICLISMO |
MAD | 2:49:05 |
108 | 103 |
BENITO GONZALEZ, ADRIAN
MANUELA FUNDACION |
AND | 2:49:05 |
109 | 192 |
CALVO APARICIO, ALVARO
RECAMBIOS CALLEJO |
CYL | 2:50:06 |
110 | 244 |
SOLDADO RUIZ, MIGUEL ANGEL
WINDEST-FRANCO FURNITURE |
AND | 2:50:08 |
111 | 186 |
CASTAÑO CARMONA, ISMAEL
QUADIS-TREK BICISPRINT |
CAT | 2:50:13 |
112 | 64 |
PEREZ-GRUESO GARCIA , RUBEN
ENTRENAMIENTOCICLISMO |
MAD | 2:50:13 |
113 | 254 |
MARTINEZ MAZA, MARIO
ISIDORO SAN JUSTO |
CAN | 2:50:13 |
114 | 54 |
SIGNO IGLESIAS, SAMUEL
ALUMINIOS CORTIZO |
GAL | 2:50:13 |
115 | 122 |
MARTIN RODRIGUEZ, ALEJANDRO
GLOBALIA ARTES GRAFICAS - ECS |
CYL | 2:50:17 |
116 | 42 |
BEDIA SAINZ, SERGIO
CORBATAS PINDAL - COSEPSA |
CAN | 2:50:17 |