Facebook Twitter Youtube Instagram TikTok RSS Español

CLASIFICACIÓN PROVISIONAL POR CLUBES: RANKING JUNIOR (PUBLICADA : 14 MAY 2024)

POS. EQUIPO TOTAL
1 PURITO-TADESAN-NURIA 1240
2 VALVERDE TEAM- RICARDO FUENTES 850
3 LUCTA - GRANJA RINYA 814
4 BAQUE TEAM 814
5 TEAM POLTI KOMETA 731
6 PICUSA ACADEMY 655
7 ALIMCO - CAMPAGNOLO 654
8 GRUPO FORES-HIPER EUROPA 528
9 AYUSO TEAM UAE 512
10 BATHCO 491
11 EQUIPO CORTIZO 411
12 MAGUISA GUIJUELO 379
13 TEAM GRUPO SERMAN 334
14 SANSE-ELECOX 301
15 PC BAIX EBRE 299
16 AUTOVIVO GRUP - CCSANTBOI 253
17 TOT NET - TERRASSA CICLISME 252
18 EL DUENDE BIKE JEREZ 228
19 CASTILLO DE ONDA 172
20 MMR ACADEMY 162
21 ROBERT INNOVA 144
22 KH7 CYCLING TEAM 121
23 F2 INFORMATICA 115
24 RECAMBIOS CALLEJO 112
25 SAXUN-EXTRUSAX-PRIMOTI 105
26 TEAM JUNIOR CIUDAD DE TALAVERA 96
27 ELECTROMERCANTIL GR-100 84
28 SIDRA MENENDEZ - LAS MESTAS 78
29 IPAR MAQUINA - DIMAQ 67
30 CIUDAD DE OVIEDO-TARTIERE AUTO 67
31 ESETEC - SALAZONES R. FUENTES 64
32 BONILLO TEAM 59
33 HUESCA LA MAGIA 54
34 C.C.CAMBRE-SERVICIOS REUNIDOS 54
35 EL NIETO DEL LOBO-NUTRIBAN 45
36 MULTIHOGAR CANTABRIA 43
37 G.D.ZAMORA ENAMORA 39
38 INVITEC-ITURRIBERO 36
39 ROWER-VOLVO ARREGUI-CYA 35
40 SPORTING PURSUITS 34
41 GT TOLOSA/DANENA 33
42 GALAPAGAR CYCLING ACADEMY 24
43 CAMARGO - BEKO 24
44 QUESOS LA PERAL 19
45 TEAM FARTO - BTC 18
46 LIMOUSIN KARTOIAK - ORIAKO 18
47 AMPO 17
48 VIVEROS SAN ANTON-MARDU 17
49 EMICO & ERBI BEMBIBRE 12
50 QUESOS ALBENIZ 11
51 STMVOLTIA-LASAL COCINAS 10
52 BARCELONA PISTA CLUB ESPORTIU 8
53 CAFE DROMEDARIO-FLOTAMET 6
54 GASTRONOMIABASKA-LIFTRA-ROSMIL 6
55 CORBA. PINDAL-CAJA RURAL ASTUR 6
56 ZU ETA BIOK 4
57 SUMELEC - ERMMITAGAÑA 3
58 ISIDORO SAN JUSTO 3
59 EUSKOIME-BH-MIRIBILLA 2
Patrocinador RFEC Patrocinador RFEC Patrocinador RFEC Patrocinador RFEC Patrocinador RFEC
Patrocinador RFEC Patrocinador RFEC Patrocinador RFEC Patrocinador RFEC Patrocinador RFEC Patrocinador RFEC Patrocinador RFEC Patrocinador RFEC

 

C/ Ferraz 16 - 5º Derecha
28008 | Madrid
Tel.: 915 40 08 41
info@rfec.com
press@rfec.com