Palmarés Carretera

Nombre Apellidos Especialidad Categoría Temporada
JESUS HERRADA LOPEZ RUTA LINEA ELITE PRO 2017
JONATHAN CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS RUTA CRI ELITE PRO 2017
SHEYLA GUTIERREZ RUIZ RUTA LINEA ELITE FEM. 2017
ALICIA GONZALEZ BLANCO RUTA LINEA SUB 23 FEM. 2017
LOURDES OYARBIDE JIMENEZ RUTA CRI ELITE FEM. 2017
ANE IRIARTE LASA RUTA CRI SUB 23 FEM. 2017
ISAAC CANTON SERRANO RUTA LINEA SUB 23 2017
JAIME CASTRILLO ZAPATER RUTA CRI SUB 23 2017
SERGIO RODRIGUEZ RECHE RUTA LINEA ELITE 2017
GONZALO SERRANO RODRIGUEZ RUTA CRI ELITE 2017
RAMON DIAZ GAZQUEZ RUTA LINEA JUNIOR 2017
GUILLERMO GARCIA JANEIRO RUTA CRI JUNIOR 2017
SARA MARTIN MARTIN RUTA LINEA JUNIOR FEM. 2017
SARA MARTIN MARTIN RUTA CRI JUNIOR FEM. 2017
ALEJANDRO SANTATERESA LOPEZ RUTA LINEA MASTER 30 A 2017
ARTURO MUÑOZ GONZALEZ RUTA LINEA MASTER 30 B 2017
JESUS ANGEL DEL POZO DOMINGUEZ RUTA LINEA MASTER 40 A 2017
JUAN MANUEL TORIBIO ANTUÑA RUTA LINEA MASTER 40 B 2017
JOSE MANUEL GANCEDO GONZALEZ RUTA LINEA MASTER 50 A 2017
JESUS MIGUEL LOPEZ-DORIGA HERRERA RUTA LINEA MASTER 50 B 2017
JUAN ARGUDO BAGUENAS RUTA LINEA MASTER 60 A 2017
ANTONIO TERRONES ALGAR RUTA LINEA MASTER 60 B 2017
IÑIGO ELOSEGUI MOMEÑE RUTA LINEA SUB 23 2018
MARTIN BOUZAS REY RUTA CRI SUB 23 2018
GORKA IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI RUTA LINEA ELITE PRO 2018
JONATHAN CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS RUTA CRI ELITE PRO 2018
SEBASTIAN MORA VEDRI RUTA CRI ELITE 2018
ALBA TERUEL RIBES RUTA CRI SUB 23 FEM. 2018
MARGARITA VICTO GARCIA CAÑELLAS RUTA CRI ELITE FEM. 2018
EIDER MERINO CORTAZAR RUTA LINEA ELITE FEM. 2018
CRISTINA MARTINEZ BONAFE RUTA LINEA SUB 23 FEM. 2018
SERGIO VEGA MERODIO RUTA LINEA ELITE 2018
JON BARRENETXEA GOLZARRI RUTA LINEA JUNIOR 2018
MARIA BANLLES SANTAMARIA RUTA LINEA JUNIOR FEM. 2018
MARIO CAMPOS TORRES RUTA LINEA MASTER 30 A 2018
JOSE FRANCISCO ARCE QUILIS RUTA LINEA MASTER 30 B 2018
ANTONIO MARTIN RODRIGUEZ RUTA LINEA MASTER 40 A 2018
RAUL PORTILLO SALDAMANDO RUTA LINEA MASTER 40 B 2018
JOSE MADRIGAL GARCIA RUTA LINEA MASTER 50 A 2018
JAUME ESTAÑOL TORRES RUTA LINEA MASTER 50 B 2018
JULIO HERRERO ROCES RUTA LINEA MASTER 60 A 2018
LUCIANO MITXELENA IRAZOKI RUTA LINEA MASTER 60 B 2018
MONIKA DAZA ASUMENDI RUTA LINEA MASTER 40 A FEM. 2018
MARIA FERNANDEZ LORES RUTA LINEA MASTER 40 B FEM. 2018
ISABEL SERRANO FARADUES RUTA LINEA MASTER 50 FEM. 2018
CARLOS RODRIGUEZ CANO RUTA CRI JUNIOR 2018
LORENA DE LA FUENTE ALCALDE RUTA CRI JUNIOR FEM. 2018
JUAN CARLOS FERNANDEZ MORA RUTA CRI MASTER 30 A 2018
PEDRO JOSE SANCHEZ CIDONCHA RUTA CRI MASTER 30 B 2018
ANTONIO MARTIN RODRIGUEZ RUTA CRI MASTER 40 A 2018
JOSE DAVID GOMEZ MARTINEZ RUTA CRI MASTER 40 B 2018
MARIO FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ RUTA CRI MASTER 50 A 2018
TXOMIN ORONOZ GONZALEZ RUTA CRI MASTER 50 B 2018
JUAN MORENO GALLARDO RUTA CRI MASTER 60 A 2018
BORJA BERGARECHE GANDARIAS RUTA CRI MASTER 60 B 2018
PILAR MACIAN MORRO RUTA CRI MASTER 40 A FEM. 2018
MARIA FERNANDEZ LORES RUTA CRI MASTER 40 B FEM. 2018

C/ Ferraz 16 - 5º Derecha
28008 | Madrid
Tel.: 915 40 08 41
info@rfec.com
press@rfec.com