Palmarés BTT

Nombre Apellidos Especialidad Categoría Temporada
ANGEL SUAREZ ALONSO BTT DESCENSO ELITE 2022
GEMMA CHAPELA CAIÑO BTT DESCENSO ELITE FEM. 2022
PAU MENOYO BUSQUETS BTT DESCENSO SUB 23 2022
ZOE ZAMORA NOVALES BTT DESCENSO SUB 23 FEM. 2022
DANIEL CASTELLANOS LIBERAL BTT DESCENSO JUNIOR 2022
CRISTINA MENENDEZ GONZALEZ BTT DESCENSO JUNIOR FEM. 2022
GUILLERMO TOVAR GALLEGO BTT DESCENSO CADETE 2022
CHRISTINE MICHE LEWIS MONTES BTT DESCENSO CADETE FEM. 2022
DIEGO NOGAL NUÑEZ BTT DESCENSO MASTER 30 A 2022
PASQUAL CANALS FLIX BTT DESCENSO MASTER 30 B 2022
IVAN MEAZA CORCUERA BTT DESCENSO MASTER 40 A 2022
JESUS CASTELLANOS TORRES BTT DESCENSO MASTER 40 B 2022
JACOBO SANTANA PASTOR BTT DESCENSO MASTER 50 A 2022
JOSEPH MARINUS BOODT BTT DESCENSO MASTER 50 B 2022
ROBERTO BOU MARTIN BTT ULTRAMARATON ELITE 2022
JORDI GANDIA RIBERA BTT ULTRAMARATON SUB 23 2022
RAMONA GABRIEL BATALLA BTT ULTRAMARATON ELITE FEM. 2022
ALEJO FUENTES OJEDA BTT ULTRAMARATON MASTER 30 A 2022
ARIADNA RODENAS PASCUAL BTT ULTRAMARATON MASTER 30 FEM. 2022
MANUEL CASUSO CASTRO BTT ULTRAMARATON MASTER 30 B 2022
INOCENCIO SERRA VICENTE BTT ULTRAMARATON MASTER 40 A 2022
LOURDES GUAYARMINA BETHENCOURT TRUJILLO BTT ULTRAMARATON MASTER 40 FEM. 2022
JUAN PEDRO TRUJILLO HERNANDEZ BTT ULTRAMARATON MASTER 40 B 2022
IBON ZUGASTI ARRESE BTT ULTRAMARATON MASTER 50 A 2022
JAVIER PUENTE PEREZ BTT ULTRAMARATON MASTER 50 B 2022
CARMELO GOMEZ PASTOR BTT ULTRAMARATON MASTER 60 A 2022
ARMANDO VIDAL VALLE BTT ULTRAMARATON MASTER 60 B 2022
DAVID VALERO SERRANO BTT XCO ELITE 2022
ROCIO DEL ALBA GARCIA MARTINEZ BTT XCO ELITE FEM. 2022
DAVID DOMINGO CAMPOS MOTOS BTT XCO SUB 23 2022
LUCIA GOMEZ ANDREU BTT XCO SUB 23 FEM. 2022
JOAN MIR MASCARO BTT XCO JUNIOR 2022
MARTA CANO ESPINOSA BTT XCO JUNIOR FEM. 2022
ISMAEL SANCHEZ ADAN BTT XCO MASTER 30 A 2022
MIRIAM BENITEZ VERA BTT XCO MASTER 30 A FEM. 2022
FELIPE BAREA BTT XCO MASTER 30 B 2022
ROCIO MARTIN RODRIGUEZ BTT XCO MASTER 30 B FEM. 2022
JOSE MARIA GUERRERO ORTEGA BTT XCO MASTER 40 A 2022
CRISTINA BARBERAN MORALES BTT XCO MASTER 40 A FEM. 2022
JUAN PEDRO TRUJILLO HERNANDEZ BTT XCO MASTER 40 B 2022
SANDRA PASTOR DE LA ROSA BTT XCO MASTER 40 B FEM. 2022
IBON ZUGASTI ARRESE BTT XCO MASTER 50 A 2022
MANUEL ROJO NIETO BTT XCO MASTER 50 B 2022
VALENTIN BALLESTEROS ALONSO BTT XCO MASTER 60 A 2022
ARMANDO VIDAL VALLE BTT XCO MASTER 60 B 2022
MARTI ARAN CALONJA BTT XCO XCR TEAM RELAY 2022
GERARD LLOP MARTINEZ BTT XCO XCR TEAM RELAY 2022
SARA GAY MORENO BTT XCO XCR TEAM RELAY 2022
MARTA CANO ESPINOSA BTT XCO XCR TEAM RELAY 2022
JOFRE CULLELL ESTAPE BTT XCO XCR TEAM RELAY 2022
JORGE PUNZON HERRERO BTT ELIMINATOR ELITE 2022
SARA GAY MORENO BTT ELIMINATOR ELITE FEM. 2022
HUGO FRANCO GALLEGO BTT XCO CADETE 2022
LORENA PATIÑO VILLANUEVA BTT XCO CADETE FEM. 2022
ADRIEL GUERRA RODRIGUEZ BTT XCO INFANTIL 2022
IRENE GARCIA CRESPO BTT XCO INFANTIL FEM. 2022

C/ Ferraz 16 - 5º Derecha
28008 | Madrid
Tel.: 915 40 08 41
info@rfec.com
press@rfec.com