SERGIO |
MANTECON GUTIERREZ |
BTT MARATON |
ELITE |
2023 |
LUIS FRANCISCO |
PEREZ MARTINEZ |
BTT MARATON |
SUB 23 |
2023 |
NATALIA |
FISCHER EGUSQUIZA |
BTT MARATON |
ELITE FEM. |
2023 |
MARIA REYES |
MURILLO NOGALES |
BTT MARATON |
SUB 23 FEM. |
2023 |
JOAQUIN |
TORRES PARRAGA |
BTT MARATON |
MASTER 30 A |
2023 |
IVAN |
ROMERO SOTO |
BTT MARATON |
MASTER 30 B |
2023 |
MARIA ISABEL |
FELIPE DAVILA |
BTT MARATON |
MASTER 30 B FEM. |
2023 |
JUAN CARLOS |
ALBERTOS MARCO |
BTT MARATON |
MASTER 40 A |
2023 |
LOURDES GUAYARMINA |
BETHENCOURT TRUJILLO |
BTT MARATON |
MASTER 40 A FEM. |
2023 |
JUAN PEDRO |
TRUJILLO HERNANDEZ |
BTT MARATON |
MASTER 40 B |
2023 |
SANDRA |
PASTOR DE LA ROSA |
BTT MARATON |
MASTER 40 B FEM. |
2023 |
MANUEL |
BELTRAN MARTINEZ |
BTT MARATON |
MASTER 50 A |
2023 |
SANTIAGO |
MADRONA TORNERO |
BTT MARATON |
MASTER 50 B |
2023 |
MARIA |
FERNANDEZ LORES |
BTT MARATON |
MASTER 50 A FEM. |
2023 |
JAVIER |
PUENTE PEREZ |
BTT MARATON |
MASTER 60 A |
2023 |
ARMANDO |
VIDAL VALLE |
BTT MARATON |
MASTER 60 B |
2023 |
DAVID |
VALERO SERRANO |
BTT XCO |
ELITE |
2023 |
LARA |
LOIS GARCIA |
BTT XCO |
ELITE FEM. |
2023 |
FRANCESC |
BARBER ARGUIMBAU |
BTT XCO |
SUB 23 |
2023 |
ESTIBALIZ |
SAGARDOY ZUNZARREN |
BTT XCO |
SUB 23 FEM. |
2023 |
ALEJANDRO |
GARCIA VAZQUEZ |
BTT XCO |
JUNIOR |
2023 |
MARTA |
CANO ESPINOSA |
BTT XCO |
JUNIOR FEM. |
2023 |
JOSE RAMON |
VILLANUEVA SABUCEDO |
BTT XCO |
MASTER 30 A |
2023 |
GERARD |
BIROSTA VINYOLAS |
BTT XCO |
MASTER 30 B |
2023 |
ALICIA |
MARGALEJO BLASCO |
BTT XCO |
MASTER 30 B FEM. |
2023 |
IGNACIO |
LOPEZ CANIEGO VERA |
BTT XCO |
MASTER 40 A |
2023 |
ROCIO |
GAMONAL FERRERA |
BTT XCO |
MASTER 40 FEM. |
2023 |
PATXI |
CIA APEZTEGUIA |
BTT XCO |
MASTER 40 B |
2023 |
JUAN |
MOYA BLAZQUEZ |
BTT XCO |
MASTER 50 A |
2023 |
JOAN ANTONI |
ASENSIO CABANELL |
BTT XCO |
MASTER 50 B |
2023 |
FABIOLA |
MUÑOZ ROS |
BTT XCO |
MASTER 50 FEM. |
2023 |
JAVIER |
PUENTE PEREZ |
BTT XCO |
MASTER 60 A |
2023 |
ARMANDO |
VIDAL VALLE |
BTT XCO |
MASTER 60 B |
2023 |
MANUEL |
SANCHEZ ALDEGUER |
BTT XCO |
XCR TEAM RELAY |
2023 |
ELENA |
LLORET LLINARES |
BTT XCO |
XCR TEAM RELAY |
2023 |
FERNANDO |
VILAPLANA ARAN |
BTT XCO |
XCR TEAM RELAY |
2023 |
CARLA |
PEREZ MORENO |
BTT XCO |
XCR TEAM RELAY |
2023 |
VICENT |
ZARAGOZA PASCUAL |
BTT XCO |
XCR TEAM RELAY |
2023 |
SUSANA |
PEREZ CONEJERO |
BTT XCO |
XCR TEAM RELAY |
2023 |
DAVID |
VALERO SERRANO |
BTT XCC |
ABSOLUTA MASCULINA |
2023 |
LUCIA |
GOMEZ ANDREU |
BTT XCC |
ABSOLUTA FEMENINA |
2023 |
ALBERTO |
MINGORANCE FERNANDEZ |
BTT ELIMINATOR |
ELITE |
2023 |
AINARA |
ELBUSTO ARTEAGA |
BTT ELIMINATOR |
ELITE FEM. |
2023 |
PAU |
MENOYO BUSQUETS |
BTT DESCENSO |
ELITE Y SUB 23 H |
2023 |
SARA |
YUSTO SANCHEZ |
BTT DESCENSO |
ELITE Y SUB 23 M |
2023 |
DANIEL |
CASTELLANOS LIBERAL |
BTT DESCENSO |
JUNIOR |
2023 |
MARIA |
POMES GARCIA |
BTT DESCENSO |
JUNIOR FEM. |
2023 |
NACHO |
BALLESTER FERRER |
BTT DESCENSO |
CADETE |
2023 |
MARTA |
PERXACHS I AYATS |
BTT DESCENSO |
CADETE FEM. |
2023 |
NICOLAU |
ALEMANY SUAU |
BTT DESCENSO |
MASTER 30 A |
2023 |
SERGIO |
RUIZ TOLON |
BTT DESCENSO |
MASTER 30 B |
2023 |
IVAN |
MEAZA CORCUERA |
BTT DESCENSO |
MASTER 40 A |
2023 |
SANTIAGO |
ESPADA LOPEZ |
BTT DESCENSO |
MASTER 40 B |
2023 |
JACOBO |
SANTANA PASTOR |
BTT DESCENSO |
MASTER 50 A |
2023 |
EDUARDO |
DEL COLLADO CERECEDA |
BTT DESCENSO |
MASTER 50 B |
2023 |
EDGAR |
CARBALLO GONZALEZ |
BTT ENDURO |
ELITE |
2023 |
SARA |
YUSTO SANCHEZ |
BTT ENDURO |
ELITE FEM. |
2023 |
EDGAR |
CARBALLO GONZALEZ |
BTT ENDURO |
ABSOLUTA MASCULINA |
2023 |
SARA |
YUSTO SANCHEZ |
BTT ENDURO |
ABSOLUTA FEMENINA |
2023 |
DAVID |
BOSCH NUÑEZ |
BTT ENDURO |
SUB 23 |
2023 |
CRISTINA |
MENENDEZ GONZALEZ |
BTT ENDURO |
SUB 23 FEM. |
2023 |
BRUNO |
JIMENEZ ANDREUS |
BTT ENDURO |
JUNIOR |
2023 |
NATALIA |
MENENDEZ GONZALEZ |
BTT ENDURO |
JUNIOR FEM. |
2023 |
GABRIEL YERAY |
VARGAS HERNANDEZ |
BTT ENDURO |
MASTER 30 A |
2023 |
ADAL |
CAPOTE MARTIN |
BTT ENDURO |
MASTER 30 B |
2023 |
CARLOS JAVIER |
MEDINA HERNANDEZ |
BTT ENDURO |
MASTER 40 A |
2023 |
JORGE |
TOLEDO BERNAD |
BTT ENDURO |
MASTER 40 B |
2023 |
JOSE MARIO |
RODRIGUEZ GALLEGO |
BTT ENDURO |
MASTER 50 A |
2023 |
EDUARDO |
DEL COLLADO CERECEDA |
BTT ENDURO |
MASTER 50 B |
2023 |
JOSEP |
PERMAÑE SABATES |
BTT ENDURO |
MASTER 60 |
2023 |
NICOLAS |
CHIRINO HULSUND |
BTT ENDURO |
CADETE |
2023 |
CANDELA |
RUIZ OBESO |
BTT ENDURO |
CADETE FEM. |
2023 |
ROBERTO |
BOU MARTIN |
BTT ULTRAMARATON |
ELITE |
2023 |
JUAN LUIS |
PEREZ RODRIGUEZ |
BTT ULTRAMARATON |
SUB 23 |
2023 |
TESSA |
KORTEKAAS |
BTT ULTRAMARATON |
ELITE FEM. |
2023 |
ANGEL |
GUTIERREZ SANZ |
BTT ULTRAMARATON |
MASTER 30 A |
2023 |
SHEILA |
GALLARDO RODRIGUEZ |
BTT ULTRAMARATON |
MASTER 30 B FEM. |
2023 |
ALBERTO |
LOPEZ BERNABE |
BTT ULTRAMARATON |
MASTER 30 B |
2023 |
MARIA ISABEL |
FELIPE DAVILA |
BTT ULTRAMARATON |
MASTER 30 B FEM. |
2023 |
CARLOS |
GARCIA ALONSO |
BTT ULTRAMARATON |
MASTER 40 A |
2023 |
LOURDES GUAYARMINA |
BETHENCOURT TRUJILLO |
BTT ULTRAMARATON |
MASTER 40 FEM. |
2023 |
ALFREDO |
PADILLA RUIZ |
BTT ULTRAMARATON |
MASTER 40 B |
2023 |
JUAN MANUEL |
TORIBIO ANTUÑA |
BTT ULTRAMARATON |
MASTER 50 A |
2023 |
MANUEL |
ROJO NIETO |
BTT ULTRAMARATON |
MASTER 50 B |
2023 |
ANGEL |
GONZALEZ GARCIA |
BTT ULTRAMARATON |
MASTER 60 A |
2023 |
CONSTANTINO |
ARIAS ARIAS |
BTT ULTRAMARATON |
MASTER 60 B |
2023 |
ROC |
CUBI ROVIRA |
BTT XCO |
CADETE |
2023 |
ROC |
CUBI ROVIRA |
BTT XCO |
SELECCIONES BTT CADETE H |
2023 |
BORJA |
CARVACHO SEVILLA |
BTT XCO |
SELECCIONES BTT CADETE H |
2023 |
MARTI |
MARTINEZ PAGES |
BTT XCO |
SELECCIONES BTT CADETE H |
2023 |
LORENA |
PATIÑO VILLANUEVA |
BTT XCO |
CADETE FEM. |
2023 |
IRENE |
GARCIA CRESPO |
BTT XCO |
SELECCIONES BTT CADETE M |
2023 |
ANA MARIA |
MENA LOPEZ |
BTT XCO |
SELECCIONES BTT CADETE M |
2023 |
ADRIANA |
RODRIGUEZ VAZQUEZ |
BTT XCO |
SELECCIONES BTT CADETE M |
2023 |
LAURA |
PALMA ORTIZ |
BTT XCO |
SELECCIONES BTT CADETE M |
2023 |
PABLO |
RODRIGUEZ ROMO |
BTT XCO |
INFANTIL |
2023 |
LUCAS |
LOZANO GONZALEZ |
BTT XCO |
SELECCIONES BTT INFANTIL H |
2023 |
LUCAS |
BLANCO MOSQUERA |
BTT XCO |
SELECCIONES BTT INFANTIL H |
2023 |
MATEO |
CERNADAS LOPEZ |
BTT XCO |
SELECCIONES BTT INFANTIL H |
2023 |
CARLOS |
LOPEZ SINEIRO |
BTT XCO |
SELECCIONES BTT INFANTIL H |
2023 |
GISELA |
HERRERO HERRERO |
BTT XCO |
INFANTIL FEM. |
2023 |
LAIA |
RODRIGUEZ GARCIA |
BTT XCO |
SELECCIONES BTT INFANTIL M |
2023 |
MARTINA |
PELLICER BINEFA |
BTT XCO |
SELECCIONES BTT INFANTIL M |
2023 |
EMMA |
ANDREU CABALL |
BTT XCO |
SELECCIONES BTT INFANTIL M |
2023 |
CLAUDIA |
PULIDO GOMEZ |
BTT XCO |
SELECCIONES BTT INFANTIL M |
2023 |
ALEJANDRO JESUS |
ALCOJOR RAMOS |
BTT PUMP TRACK |
ELITE Y SUB 23 H |
2023 |
MARIONA |
CALVIS GARCIA |
BTT PUMP TRACK |
ELITE Y SUB 23 M |
2023 |
ANGEL |
HERAS MORENO |
BTT PUMP TRACK |
JUNIOR |
2023 |
ALBA |
FERNANDEZ LOPEZ |
BTT PUMP TRACK |
JUNIOR FEM. |
2023 |
ROGER |
FARRE PEIRO |
BTT PUMP TRACK |
CADETE |
2023 |
RUTH |
ABAD GUTIERREZ |
BTT PUMP TRACK |
CADETE FEM. |
2023 |
JAVIER |
REMIREZ BAIGORRI |
BTT PUMP TRACK |
MASTER 30 A |
2023 |
CARLOS |
DIAZ ROZAMONTES |
BTT PUMP TRACK |
MASTER 30 B |
2023 |
VICTOR |
SAENZ DURAN |
BTT PUMP TRACK |
MASTER 40 A |
2023 |
ROBERTO |
LEAL LARDIES |
BTT PUMP TRACK |
MASTER 40 B |
2023 |
MONTSERRAT |
LOPEZ MARTIN |
BTT PUMP TRACK |
MASTER 40 B FEM. |
2023 |
JOSEP |
ESCAYOLA TORRAS |
BTT PUMP TRACK |
MASTER 50 B |
2023 |
ALEIX |
MARTINEZ GONZALEZ |
BTT PUMP TRACK |
PROMESA 5 Y 6 |
2023 |
SASHA |
ALVAREZ LASO |
BTT PUMP TRACK |
PROMESA 7 Y 8 |
2023 |
LAIA |
QUATTRONE MARTINEZ |
BTT PUMP TRACK |
PROMESA 7 Y 8 FEM. |
2023 |
MARCOS |
BARRANCO ASO |
BTT PUMP TRACK |
PRINCIPIANTE |
2023 |
MIA |
AYATS KRUGLOVA |
BTT PUMP TRACK |
PRINCIPIANTE FEM. |
2023 |
ERIK |
GONZALEZ ARRIZABALAGA |
BTT PUMP TRACK |
ALEVIN |
2023 |
ROSA MARIA |
FERNANDEZ FRANCO |
BTT PUMP TRACK |
ALEVIN FEM. |
2023 |
DAVID |
MENDOZA MATEOS |
BTT PUMP TRACK |
INFANTIL |
2023 |
AINOA |
POSADA ALTOLAGUIRRE |
BTT PUMP TRACK |
INFANTIL FEM. |
2023 |