Palmarés BTT

Nombre Apellidos Especialidad Categoría Temporada
DAVID VALERO SERRANO BTT XCO ELITE 2021
ROCIO DEL ALBA GARCIA MARTINEZ BTT XCO ELITE FEM. 2021
JOFRE CULLELL ESTAPE BTT XCO SUB 23 2021
LUCIA GOMEZ ANDREU BTT XCO SUB 23 FEM. 2021
ANIOL MORELL COLL BTT XCO JUNIOR 2021
SARA MENDEZ BERLANGA BTT XCO JUNIOR FEM. 2021
FRANCISCO DANIEL GIMENEZ FRANCO BTT XCO MASTER 30 A 2021
JUAN CARLOS FERNANDEZ MORA BTT XCO MASTER 30 B 2021
ANA BELEN BAÑEZ MUÑOZ BTT XCO MASTER 30 FEM. 2021
PABLO EGEDA MALDONADO BTT XCO MASTER 40 A 2021
JUAN PEDRO TRUJILLO HERNANDEZ BTT XCO MASTER 40 B 2021
SANDRA SANTANYES MURILLO BTT XCO MASTER 40 FEM 2021
JUAN MOYA BLAZQUEZ BTT XCO MASTER 50 A 2021
SANTIAGO MADRONA TORNERO BTT XCO MASTER 50 B 2021
ARMANDO VIDAL VALLE BTT XCO MASTER 60 A 2021
FRANCISCO ANTONIO FERNANDEZ MATAMOROS BTT XCO MASTER 60 B 2021
DAVID VALERO SERRANO BTT XCO XCR TEAM RELAY 2021
ALBERTO BARROSO GOMEZ BTT XCO XCR TEAM RELAY 2021
DAVID CHAMORRO PEREZ BTT XCO XCR TEAM RELAY 2021
NATALIA FISCHER EGUSQUIZA BTT XCO XCR TEAM RELAY 2021
SARA GAY MORENO BTT XCO XCE ABSOLUTO FEMENINO 2021
MARC PUJOL OLIVER BTT XCO INFANTIL 2021
KYRA GALI ESTEVA BTT XCO INFANTIL FEM. 2021
DAVID DOMINGO CAMPOS MOTOS BTT ELIMINATOR XCE ABSOLUTO MASCULINO 2021
MARCOS GARCIA FERNANDEZ BTT MARATON ELITE 2021
JAUME BOSCH PICO BTT MARATON SUB 23 2021
NATALIA FISCHER EGUSQUIZA BTT MARATON ELITE FEM. 2021
ALBA CORRALEJO DEL PESO BTT MARATON SUB 23 FEM. 2021
FRANCISCO DANIEL GIMENEZ FRANCO BTT MARATON MASTER 30 A 2021
MANUEL CASUSO CASTRO BTT MARATON MASTER 30 B 2021
EVA ORTEGA AGUILAR BTT MARATON MASTER 30 B FEM. 2021
ALEJANDRO TRASBACH SOMOZA BTT MARATON MASTER 40 A 2021
LOURDES GUAYARMINA BETHENCOURT TRUJILLO BTT MARATON MASTER 40 A FEM. 2021
JUAN PEDRO TRUJILLO HERNANDEZ BTT MARATON MASTER 40 B 2021
ANA MARIA GONZALEZ CUÑA BTT MARATON MASTER 40 B FEM. 2021
JULIAN ADRADA RODRIGUEZ BTT MARATON MASTER 50 A 2021
FRANCISCO JAVIE SALAMERO SUBIAS BTT MARATON MASTER 50 B 2021
FABIOLA MUÑOZ ROS BTT MARATON MASTER 50 FEM. 2021
EDUARDO SIMAL GARCIA BTT MARATON MASTER 60 A 2021
FABIAN GARCIA RODRIGUEZ BTT MARATON MASTER 60 B 2021
EDGAR CARBALLO GONZALEZ BTT ENDURO ELITE 2021
MARKETA MICHALKOVA BTT ENDURO ELITE FEM. 2021
NICOLAS CARRERA PRADO BTT ENDURO SUB 23 2021
ADRIAN CUELLAR ALONSO BTT ENDURO JUNIOR 2021
ADAL CAPOTE MARTIN BTT ENDURO MASTER 30 A 2021
IVAN RUNZA COSTALES BTT ENDURO MASTER 30 B 2021
BORJA CANEIRO MARTINEZ BTT ENDURO MASTER 40 A 2021
JACOBO SANTANA PASTOR BTT ENDURO MASTER 40 B 2021
CARLOS JOSE TABOAS PAZO BTT ENDURO MASTER 50 B 2021
VICTOR ATIENZA FOLGADO BTT ENDURO MASTER 50 A 2021
ANDRE MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ BTT ENDURO CADETE 2021
ALEX MARIN BTT DESCENSO ELITE 2021
AINA GONZALEZ GRIMAU BTT DESCENSO ELITE FEM. 2021
ADRIAN GONZALEZ GRIMAU BTT DESCENSO SUB 23 2021
PAU MENOYO BUSQUETS BTT DESCENSO JUNIOR 2021
DANIEL CASTELLANOS LIBERAL BTT DESCENSO CADETE 2021
FERNANDO OLAÑETA GRIJALBA BTT DESCENSO MASTER 30 A 2021
PASQUAL CANALS FLIX BTT DESCENSO MASTER 30 B 2021
JORDI BAGO MORE BTT DESCENSO MASTER 40 A 2021
JESUS CASTELLANOS TORRES BTT DESCENSO MASTER 40 B 2021
JORDI LAGO LOPEZ BTT DESCENSO MASTER 50 A 2021
SAMUEL GALI GUBERN BTT DESCENSO MASTER 50 B 2021

C/ Ferraz 16 - 5º Derecha
28008 | Madrid
Tel.: 915 40 08 41
info@rfec.com
press@rfec.com