Palmarés Pista

Nombre Apellidos Especialidad Categoría Temporada
HELENA CASAS ROIGE PISTA 500 M ELITE FEM. 2017
GUDANE ARAIZ AGUIRRE PISTA 500 M SUB 23 FEM. 2017
JOSE MORENO SANCHEZ PISTA KM ELITE 2017
ALEJANDRO MARTINEZ CHORRO PISTA KM SUB 23 2017
HELENA CASAS ROIGE PISTA VELOCIDAD ELITE FEM. 2017
GUDANE ARAIZ AGUIRRE PISTA VELOCIDAD SUB 23 FEM. 2017
JUAN PERALTA GASCON PISTA VELOCIDAD ELITE 2017
JAIME VEGA ESPINA PISTA VELOCIDAD SUB 23 2017
TANIA CALVO BARBERO PISTA VEL. EQUIPOS ELITE FEM. 2017
LEIRE OLABERRIA DORRONSORO PISTA VEL. EQUIPOS ELITE FEM. 2017
SERGIO ALIAGA CHIVITE PISTA VEL. EQUIPOS ELITE 2017
JUAN PERALTA GASCON PISTA VEL. EQUIPOS ELITE 2017
TANIA CALVO BARBERO PISTA KEIRIN ELITE FEM. 2017
GUDANE ARAIZ AGUIRRE PISTA KEIRIN SUB 23 FEM. 2017
JOSE MORENO SANCHEZ PISTA KEIRIN ELITE 2017
ALEJANDRO MARTINEZ CHORRO PISTA KEIRIN SUB 23 2017
CRISTINA MARTINEZ BONAFE PISTA PUNTUACION ELITE FEM. 2017
CRISTINA MARTINEZ BONAFE PISTA PUNTUACION SUB 23 FEM. 2017
ALBERT TORRES BARCELO PISTA ELITE 2017
MARC BUADES FERRIOL PISTA SUB 23 2017
ANA USABIAGA BALERDI PISTA SCRATCH ELITE FEM. 2017
ANE IRIARTE LASA PISTA SCRATCH SUB 23 FEM. 2017
ALBERT TORRES BARCELO PISTA SCRATCH ELITE 2017
XAVIER CAÑELLAS SANCHEZ PISTA SCRATCH SUB 23 2017
ALBERT TORRES BARCELO PISTA MADISON OPEN 2017
XAVIER CAÑELLAS SANCHEZ PISTA MADISON OPEN 2017
EUKENE LARRARTE ARTEAGA PISTA MADISON OPEN 2017
LEIRE OLABERRIA DORRONSORO PISTA MADISON OPEN 2017
SANDRA ALONSO DOMINGUEZ PISTA PERS. INDIV. ELITE FEM. 2017
ALBERT TORRES BARCELO PISTA PERS. INDIV. ELITE 2017
XAVIER CAÑELLAS SANCHEZ PISTA PERS. INDIV. SUB 23 2017
JOAN MARTI BENNASSAR ROSSELLO PISTA PERS. EQUIP. OPEN 2017
MARC BUADES FERRIOL PISTA PERS. EQUIP. OPEN 2017
ALBERT TORRES BARCELO PISTA PERS. EQUIP. OPEN 2017
XAVIER CAÑELLAS SANCHEZ PISTA PERS. EQUIP. OPEN 2017
ZIORTZA ISASI CRISTOBAL PISTA PERS. EQUIP. OPEN 2017
ANA USABIAGA BALERDI PISTA PERS. EQUIP. OPEN 2017
ANE IRIARTE LASA PISTA PERS. EQUIP. OPEN 2017
IRENE USABIAGA BALERDI PISTA PERS. EQUIP. OPEN 2017
MARIA BANLLES SANTAMARIA PISTA 500 M JUNIOR FEM. 2017
IKER AZPITARTE MUÑOZ PISTA KM JUNIOR 2017
DOLORES GOMEZ RAMOS PISTA VELOCIDAD JUNIOR FEM. 2017
DAVID ALVAREZ FERNANDEZ PISTA VELOCIDAD JUNIOR 2017
SOFIA BARRIGUETE RODRIGUEZ PISTA VEL. EQUIPOS JUNIOR FEM. 2017
DOLORES GOMEZ RAMOS PISTA VEL. EQUIPOS JUNIOR FEM. 2017
DOLORES GOMEZ RAMOS PISTA KEIRIN JUNIOR FEM. 2017
DAVID ALVAREZ FERNANDEZ PISTA KEIRIN JUNIOR 2017
ARIANA GILABERT VILAPLANA PISTA PUNTUACION JUNIOR FEM. 2017
RAUL GRANADOS PASTOR PISTA PUNTUACION JUNIOR 2017
ARIANA GILABERT VILAPLANA PISTA SCRATCH JUNIOR FEM. 2017
ENRIQUE GANDIA SORIANO PISTA SCRATCH JUNIOR 2017
XABIER MIKEL AZPARREN IRURZUN PISTA MADISON JUNIOR 2017
UNAI IRIBAR JAUREGI PISTA MADISON JUNIOR 2017
ALEXANDRA MORENO ROCA PISTA MADISON JUNIOR FEM. 2017
LAURA RODRIGUEZ CORDERO PISTA MADISON JUNIOR FEM. 2017
AROA GOROSTIZA ULLOA PISTA PERS. INDIV. JUNIOR FEM. 2017
JOAN MARTI BENNASSAR ROSSELLO PISTA PERS. INDIV. JUNIOR 2017
XABIER MIKEL AZPARREN IRURZUN PISTA PERS. EQUIP. JUNIOR 2017
JON ARAKAMA ZEBERIO PISTA PERS. EQUIP. JUNIOR 2017
UNAI IRIBAR JAUREGI PISTA PERS. EQUIP. JUNIOR 2017
IMANOL ISASA REINOSO PISTA PERS. EQUIP. JUNIOR 2017
MARIA BANLLES SANTAMARIA PISTA PERS. EQUIP. JUNIOR FEM. 2017
ARIANA GILABERT VILAPLANA PISTA PERS. EQUIP. JUNIOR FEM. 2017
ALEXANDRA MORENO ROCA PISTA PERS. EQUIP. JUNIOR FEM. 2017
LAURA RODRIGUEZ CORDERO PISTA PERS. EQUIP. JUNIOR FEM. 2017
LUCIA GOMEZ ANDREU PISTA 500 M CADETE FEM. 2017
FRANCESC BENNASSAR ROSSELLO PISTA 500 M CADETE 2017
EVA ANGUELA YAGUEZ PISTA VELOCIDAD CADETE FEM. 2017
EKAIN JIMENEZ ELIZONDO PISTA VELOCIDAD CADETE 2017
EVA ANGUELA YAGUEZ PISTA VEL. EQUIPOS CADETE FEM. 2017
ADRIANA SAN ROMAN VILLALBA PISTA VEL. EQUIPOS CADETE FEM. 2017
IÑAKI DIAZ MELERO PISTA VEL. EQUIPOS CADETE 2017
EKAIN JIMENEZ ELIZONDO PISTA VEL. EQUIPOS CADETE 2017
JAIME ROMERO VILLANUEVA PISTA VEL. EQUIPOS CADETE 2017
LUCIA GOMEZ ANDREU PISTA KEIRIN CADETE FEM. 2017
EKAIN JIMENEZ ELIZONDO PISTA KEIRIN CADETE 2017
LUCIA GOMEZ ANDREU PISTA PUNTUACION CADETE FEM. 2017
ABEL GORDILLO ZAZO PISTA PUNTUACION CADETE 2017
LUCIA GOMEZ ANDREU PISTA SCRATCH CADETE FEM. 2017
JAVIER SERRANO RODRIGUEZ PISTA SCRATCH CADETE 2017
LORENA DE LA FUENTE ALCALDE PISTA PERS. INDIV. CADETE FEM. 2017
EKAIN JIMENEZ ELIZONDO PISTA PERS. INDIV. CADETE 2017
JAIME MUÑOZ LOZANO PISTA PERS. EQUIP. CADETE 2017
CARLOS SERRA BURGUERA PISTA PERS. EQUIP. CADETE 2017
YOSU GARCIA BOTELLA PISTA PERS. EQUIP. CADETE 2017
GERARD MONTORO BALBASTRE PISTA PERS. EQUIP. CADETE 2017
NAIA AMONDARAIN GAZTAÑAGA PISTA PERS. EQUIP. CADETE FEM. 2017
GARAZI ESTEVEZ GUEDE PISTA PERS. EQUIP. CADETE FEM. 2017
NAGORE LEI LIZARRAGA ODRIOZOLA PISTA PERS. EQUIP. CADETE FEM. 2017
EKHIÑE RIVAS RUIZ PISTA PERS. EQUIP. CADETE FEM. 2017

C/ Ferraz 16 - 5º Derecha
28008 | Madrid
Tel.: 915 40 08 41
info@rfec.com
press@rfec.com