Palmarés Pista

Nombre Apellidos Especialidad Categoría Temporada
JUAN JOSE LOBATO DEL VALLE PISTA OMNIUM ELITE 2020
PAU LLANERAS CASAS PISTA OMNIUM SUB 23 2020
ANA USABIAGA BALERDI PISTA OMNIUM ELITE FEM. 2020
EUKENE LARRARTE ARTEAGA PISTA OMNIUM SUB 23 FEM. 2020
MARC TERRASA GUAL PISTA OMNIUM JUNIOR 2020
BEÑAT GARAIAR PIKABEA PISTA OMNIUM CADETE 2020
EVA ANGUELA YAGUEZ PISTA OMNIUM JUNIOR FEM. 2020
AINHOA MORENO OSSOWSKY PISTA OMNIUM CADETE FEM. 2020
EUKENE LARRARTE ARTEAGA PISTA MADISON OPEN FEM. 2020
TANIA CALVO BARBERO PISTA MADISON OPEN FEM. 2020
ILLART ZUAZUBISKAR GALLASTEGI PISTA MADISON OPEN 2020
XABIER MIKEL AZPARREN IRURZUN PISTA MADISON OPEN 2020
FRANCESC BENNASSAR ROSSELLO PISTA MADISON JUNIOR 2020
MARC TERRASA GUAL PISTA MADISON JUNIOR 2020
ADRIANA SAN ROMAN VILLALBA PISTA MADISON JUNIOR FEM. 2020
EVA ANGUELA YAGUEZ PISTA MADISON JUNIOR FEM. 2020
ALEJANDRO MERENCIANO LOPEZ PISTA MADISON CADETE 2020
JOSE SEGURA GARCIA PISTA MADISON CADETE 2020
NAYHARA MONSERRAT ALFARA PISTA MADISON CADETE FEM. 2020
AINHOA MORENO OSSOWSKY PISTA MADISON CADETE FEM. 2020
HELENA CASAS ROIGE PISTA 500 M ELITE FEM. 2020
MARIA BANLLES SANTAMARIA PISTA 500 M SUB 23 FEM. 2020
EKAIN JIMENEZ ELIZONDO PISTA KM ELITE 2020
EKAIN JIMENEZ ELIZONDO PISTA KM SUB 23 2020
HELENA CASAS ROIGE PISTA VELOCIDAD ELITE FEM. 2020
DIANA PEREZ PEREZ PISTA VELOCIDAD SUB 23 FEM. 2020
JUAN PERALTA GASCON PISTA VELOCIDAD ELITE 2020
EKAIN JIMENEZ ELIZONDO PISTA VELOCIDAD SUB 23 2020
SERGIO ALIAGA CHIVITE PISTA VEL. EQUIPOS OPEN 2020
ALFONSO CABELLO LLAMAS PISTA VEL. EQUIPOS OPEN 2020
JUAN PERALTA GASCON PISTA VEL. EQUIPOS OPEN 2020
HELENA CASAS ROIGE PISTA KEIRIN ELITE FEM. 2020
LAURA RODRIGUEZ CORDERO PISTA KEIRIN SUB 23 FEM. 2020
JOSE MORENO SANCHEZ PISTA KEIRIN ELITE 2020
ALEJANDRO MARTINEZ CHORRO PISTA KEIRIN SUB 23 2020
ISABEL MARTIN MARTIN PISTA PUNTUACION ELITE FEM. 2020
ISABEL MARTIN MARTIN PISTA PUNTUACION SUB 23 FEM. 2020
ELOY TERUEL ROVIRA PISTA PUNTUACION ELITE 2020
JOAN MARTI BENNASSAR ROSSELLO PISTA PUNTUACION SUB 23 2020
TANIA CALVO BARBERO PISTA SCRATCH ELITE FEM. 2020
LAURA RODRIGUEZ CORDERO PISTA SCRATCH SUB 23 FEM. 2020
XAVIER CAÑELLAS SANCHEZ PISTA SCRATCH ELITE 2020
RAUL GARCIA PIERNA PISTA SCRATCH SUB 23 2020
ZIORTZA ISASI CRISTOBAL PISTA PERS. INDIV. ELITE FEM. 2020
EUKENE LARRARTE ARTEAGA PISTA PERS. INDIV. SUB 23 FEM. 2020
ELOY TERUEL ROVIRA PISTA PERS. INDIV. ELITE 2020
ERIK MARTORELL HAGA PISTA PERS. INDIV. SUB 23 2020
JOSE MARIA GARCIA SORIANO PISTA PERS. EQUIP. OPEN 2020
ALBERTO PEREZ DIAZ PISTA PERS. EQUIP. OPEN 2020
VICTOR MANUEL ROMERO BUENDIA PISTA PERS. EQUIP. OPEN 2020
ELOY TERUEL ROVIRA PISTA PERS. EQUIP. OPEN 2020
EUKENE LARRARTE ARTEAGA PISTA ELIMINACION ELITE FEM. 2020
EUKENE LARRARTE ARTEAGA PISTA ELIMINACION SUB 23 FEM. 2020
XAVIER CAÑELLAS SANCHEZ PISTA ELIMINACION ELITE 2020
TELMO SEMPERENA OYARZABAL PISTA ELIMINACION SUB 23 2020
EVA ANGUELA YAGUEZ PISTA 500 M JUNIOR FEM. 2020
SERGIO FERNANDEZ GARCIA PISTA KM JUNIOR 2020

C/ Ferraz 16 - 5º Derecha
28008 | Madrid
Tel.: 915 40 08 41
info@rfec.com
press@rfec.com