Palmarés Pista

Nombre Apellidos Especialidad Categoría Temporada
ERIK MARTORELL HAGA PISTA OMNIUM ELITE 2021
PAU LLANERAS CASAS PISTA OMNIUM SUB 23 2021
EUKENE LARRARTE ARTEAGA PISTA OMNIUM ELITE FEM. 2021
EVA ANGUELA YAGUEZ PISTA OMNIUM SUB 23 FEM. 2021
MARC TERRASA GUAL PISTA OMNIUM JUNIOR 2021
AINHOA MORENO OSSOWSKY PISTA OMNIUM JUNIOR FEM. 2021
RAFAEL MARTINEZ ALONSO-SAÑUDO PISTA OMNIUM CADETE 2021
VALENTINA FERREYRA BELTRAMO PISTA OMNIUM CADETE FEM. 2021
EUKENE LARRARTE ARTEAGA PISTA MADISON ELITE FEM. 2021
TANIA CALVO BARBERO PISTA MADISON ELITE FEM. 2021
TELMO SEMPERENA OYARZABAL PISTA MADISON ELITE 2021
ILLART ZUAZUBISKAR GALLASTEGI PISTA MADISON ELITE 2021
MARGALIDA CAPELLA FLORIT PISTA MADISON JUNIOR FEM. 2021
AINHOA MORENO OSSOWSKY PISTA MADISON JUNIOR FEM. 2021
HELENA CASAS ROIGE PISTA 500 M ELITE FEM. 2021
EVA ANGUELA YAGUEZ PISTA 500 M SUB 23 FEM. 2021
ALEJANDRO MARTINEZ CHORRO PISTA KM ELITE 2021
EKAIN JIMENEZ ELIZONDO PISTA KM SUB 23 2021
HELENA CASAS ROIGE PISTA VELOCIDAD ELITE FEM. 2021
MELISA GOMIZ PEREZ PISTA VELOCIDAD SUB 23 FEM. 2021
JUAN PERALTA GASCON PISTA VELOCIDAD ELITE 2021
ITMAR ESTEBAN HERRAIZ PISTA VEL. EQUIPOS ELITE 2021
GERARD GARCIA GOMEZ PISTA VEL. EQUIPOS ELITE 2021
MANEL USACH SANCHO PISTA VEL. EQUIPOS ELITE 2021
HELENA CASAS ROIGE PISTA KEIRIN ELITE FEM. 2021
GARAZI ESTEVEZ GUEDE PISTA KEIRIN SUB 23 FEM. 2021
JUAN PERALTA GASCON PISTA KEIRIN ELITE 2021
LAURA RODRIGUEZ CORDERO PISTA PUNTUACION ELITE FEM. 2021
LAURA RODRIGUEZ CORDERO PISTA PUNTUACION SUB 23 FEM. 2021
XAVIER CAÑELLAS SANCHEZ PISTA PUNTUACION ELITE 2021
RAUL GRANADOS PASTOR PISTA PUNTUACION SUB 23 2021
TANIA CALVO BARBERO PISTA SCRATCH ELITE FEM. 2021
MARIA BANLLES SANTAMARIA PISTA SCRATCH SUB 23 FEM. 2021
XAVIER CAÑELLAS SANCHEZ PISTA SCRATCH ELITE 2021
FRANCESC BENNASSAR ROSSELLO PISTA SCRATCH SUB 23 2021
TANIA CALVO BARBERO PISTA PERS. INDIV. ELITE FEM. 2021
NAIA AMONDARAIN GAZTAÑAGA PISTA PERS. INDIV. SUB 23 FEM. 2021
ERIK MARTORELL HAGA PISTA PERS. INDIV. ELITE 2021
JAIME ROMERO VILLANUEVA PISTA PERS. INDIV. SUB 23 2021
EUKENE LARRARTE ARTEAGA PISTA ELIMINACION ELITE FEM. 2021
LAURA RODRIGUEZ CORDERO PISTA ELIMINACION SUB 23 FEM. 2021
ERIK MARTORELL HAGA PISTA ELIMINACION ELITE 2021
FRANCESC BENNASSAR ROSSELLO PISTA ELIMINACION SUB 23 2021
MARC TERRASA GUAL PISTA MADISON JUNIOR 2021
FRANCISCO TEJERO FERNANDEZ PISTA MADISON JUNIOR 2021
NEUS CAPELLA FLORIT PISTA MADISON CADETE FEM. 2021
CLARA BLANCO CALBET PISTA MADISON CADETE FEM. 2021
RICARDO DIAZ CHILET PISTA MADISON CADETE 2021
SERGIO SERRANO CASTILLO PISTA MADISON CADETE 2021
ISABELLA MARIA ESCALERA PISTA 500 M JUNIOR FEM. 2021
BEÑAT GARAIAR PIKABEA PISTA KM JUNIOR 2021
SAIOA ORGAMBIDE SAGARDOY PISTA VELOCIDAD JUNIOR FEM. 2021
ESTEBAN SANCHEZ GARMENDIA PISTA VELOCIDAD JUNIOR 2021
ISABELLA MARIA ESCALERA PISTA VEL. EQUIPOS JUNIOR FEM. 2021
ELIZABETH HURTADO CARRILLO PISTA VEL. EQUIPOS JUNIOR FEM. 2021
ALMUDENA MORALES PEREZ PISTA VEL. EQUIPOS JUNIOR FEM. 2021
SERGIO DIAZ BAENA PISTA VEL. EQUIPOS JUNIOR 2021
ESTEBAN SANCHEZ GARMENDIA PISTA VEL. EQUIPOS JUNIOR 2021
ANGEL SANCHEZ MONTERO PISTA VEL. EQUIPOS JUNIOR 2021
MARIO ANGUELA YAGüEZ PISTA VEL. EQUIPOS JUNIOR 2021
SAIOA ORGAMBIDE SAGARDOY PISTA KEIRIN JUNIOR FEM. 2021
ESTEBAN SANCHEZ GARMENDIA PISTA KEIRIN JUNIOR 2021
AINARA ALBERT BOSCH PISTA PUNTUACION JUNIOR FEM. 2021
ALVARO NAVAS MARCHAL PISTA PUNTUACION JUNIOR 2021
MARTA ROSILLO MARCHANTE PISTA SCRATCH JUNIOR FEM. 2021
MARC TERRASA GUAL PISTA SCRATCH JUNIOR 2021
AINARA ALBERT BOSCH PISTA PERS. EQUIP. JUNIOR FEM. 2021
IKER BONILLO MARTIN PISTA PERS. INDIV. JUNIOR 2021
AARON MERENCIANO VERDEGUER PISTA PERS. EQUIP. JUNIOR 2021
ALEJANDRO MERENCIANO LOPEZ PISTA PERS. EQUIP. JUNIOR 2021
IKER BONILLO MARTIN PISTA PERS. EQUIP. JUNIOR 2021
JOSE SEGURA GARCIA PISTA PERS. EQUIP. JUNIOR 2021
ISABELLA MARIA ESCALERA PISTA ELIMINACION JUNIOR FEM. 2021
MARC TERRASA GUAL PISTA ELIMINACION JUNIOR 2021
DANIELA GRAÑANA SORLI PISTA 500 M CADETE FEM. 2021
RUBEN SANCHEZ CORDOBA PISTA 500 M CADETE 2021
JULIA ELLEN MURPHY PISTA VELOCIDAD CADETE FEM. 2021
RUBEN SANCHEZ CORDOBA PISTA VELOCIDAD CADETE 2021
CLARA BLANCO CALBET PISTA VEL. EQUIPOS CADETE FEM. 2021
NEUS CAPELLA FLORIT PISTA VEL. EQUIPOS CADETE FEM. 2021
JULIA ELLEN MURPHY PISTA VEL. EQUIPOS CADETE FEM. 2021
RAFAEL MARTINEZ ALONSO-SAÑUDO PISTA VEL. EQUIPOS CADETE 2021
RUBEN SANCHEZ CORDOBA PISTA VEL. EQUIPOS CADETE 2021
YAGO SANCHEZ MEDINA PISTA VEL. EQUIPOS CADETE 2021
JULIA ELLEN MURPHY PISTA KEIRIN CADETE FEM. 2021
HUGO SANCHEZ DIAZ PISTA KEIRIN CADETE 2021
DANIELA GRAÑANA SORLI PISTA PUNTUACION CADETE FEM. 2021
JOSE MARIA MOMPEAN MOÑINO PISTA PUNTUACION CADETE 2021
ANDREA GRAÑANA SORLI PISTA SCRATCH CADETE FEM. 2021
URKO VIDAL MENDIA PISTA SCRATCH CADETE 2021
DANIELA GRAÑANA SORLI PISTA PERS. INDIV. CADETE FEM. 2021
RAFAEL MARTINEZ ALONSO-SAÑUDO PISTA PERS. INDIV. CADETE 2021
MARIO ALVAREZ MARTINEZ PISTA PERS. EQUIP. CADETE 2021
HECTOR DOMINGUEZ LAYUNTA PISTA PERS. EQUIP. CADETE 2021
ANTONIO RAMIREZ LIEBANA PISTA PERS. EQUIP. CADETE 2021
SERGIO SERRANO CASTILLO PISTA PERS. EQUIP. CADETE 2021
CLARA BLANCO CALBET PISTA PERS. EQUIP. CADETE FEM. 2021
VALENTINA FERREYRA BELTRAMO PISTA PERS. EQUIP. CADETE FEM. 2021
NAYHARA MONSERRAT ALFARA PISTA PERS. EQUIP. CADETE FEM. 2021
NEUS CAPELLA FLORIT PISTA PERS. EQUIP. CADETE FEM. 2021
DANIELA GRAÑANA SORLI PISTA ELIMINACION CADETE FEM. 2021
RAFAEL MARTINEZ ALONSO-SAÑUDO PISTA ELIMINACION CADETE 2021

C/ Ferraz 16 - 5º Derecha
28008 | Madrid
Tel.: 915 40 08 41
info@rfec.com
press@rfec.com