Palmarés Pista

Nombre Apellidos Especialidad Categoría Temporada
IKER BONILLO MARTIN PISTA 500 M CADETE 2019
JIMENA DE ROA MUÑOZ PISTA 500 M CADETE FEM. 2019
TANIA CALVO BARBERO PISTA 500 M ELITE FEM. 2019
EVA ANGUELA YAGUEZ PISTA 500 M JUNIOR FEM. 2019
SANDRA ALONSO DOMINGUEZ PISTA 500 M SUB 23 FEM. 2019
IBON DIAZ DE ANDRES PISTA KEIRIN CADETE 2019
JIMENA DE ROA MUÑOZ PISTA KEIRIN CADETE FEM. 2019
JOSE MORENO SANCHEZ PISTA KEIRIN ELITE 2019
HELENA CASAS ROIGE PISTA KEIRIN ELITE FEM. 2019
GERARD MONTORO BALBASTRE PISTA KEIRIN JUNIOR 2019
EVA ANGUELA YAGUEZ PISTA KEIRIN JUNIOR FEM. 2019
EKAIN JIMENEZ ELIZONDO PISTA KEIRIN SUB 23 2019
EUKENE LARRARTE ARTEAGA PISTA KEIRIN SUB 23 FEM. 2019
JOSE MORENO SANCHEZ PISTA KM ELITE 2019
EKAIN JIMENEZ ELIZONDO PISTA KM JUNIOR 2019
EKAIN JIMENEZ ELIZONDO PISTA KM SUB 23 2019
ANGEL MASCARO RIERA PISTA MADISON CADETE 2019
MARC TERRASA GUAL PISTA MADISON CADETE 2019
MARGALIDA CAPELLA FLORIT PISTA MADISON CADETE FEM. 2019
AINHOA MORENO OSSOWSKY PISTA MADISON CADETE FEM. 2019
ASIER POZO NOTARIO PISTA MADISON JUNIOR 2019
JAIME ROMERO VILLANUEVA PISTA MADISON JUNIOR 2019
GARAZI ESTEVEZ GUEDE PISTA MADISON JUNIOR FEM. 2019
NAIA AMONDARAIN GAZTAÑAGA PISTA MADISON JUNIOR FEM. 2019
ALBERT TORRES BARCELO PISTA MADISON OPEN 2019
XAVIER CAÑELLAS SANCHEZ PISTA MADISON OPEN 2019
EUKENE LARRARTE ARTEAGA PISTA MADISON OPEN 2019
TANIA CALVO BARBERO PISTA MADISON OPEN 2019
ALBERT TORRES BARCELO PISTA OMNIUM ELITE 2019
EUKENE LARRARTE ARTEAGA PISTA OMNIUM ELITE 2019
PAU LLANERAS CASAS PISTA OMNIUM SUB 23 2019
EUKENE LARRARTE ARTEAGA PISTA OMNIUM SUB 23 FEM. 2019
SANDRA ALONSO DOMINGUEZ PISTA PERS. INDIV. SUB 23 FEM. 2019
BEÑAT CARBAYEDA URRUZOLA PISTA SCRATCH CADETE 2019
SAIOA ORGAMBIDE SAGARDOY PISTA SCRATCH CADETE FEM. 2019
ALBERT TORRES BARCELO PISTA SCRATCH ELITE 2019
IRENE USABIAGA BALERDI PISTA SCRATCH ELITE FEM. 2019
PAU TORRENT ORTIZ PISTA SCRATCH JUNIOR 2019
MARIA ROSSELLO COLL PISTA SCRATCH JUNIOR FEM. 2019
ERIK MARTORELL HAGA PISTA SCRATCH SUB 23 2019
MARGARITA LOPEZ LLULL PISTA SCRATCH SUB 23 FEM. 2019
EKAIN JIMENEZ ELIZONDO PISTA VEL. EQUIPOS JUNIOR 2019
ASIER POZO NOTARIO PISTA VEL. EQUIPOS JUNIOR 2019
JAIME ROMERO VILLANUEVA PISTA VEL. EQUIPOS JUNIOR 2019
DIANA PEREZ PEREZ PISTA VEL. EQUIPOS OPEN 2019
HELENA CASAS ROIGE PISTA VEL. EQUIPOS OPEN 2019
EKAIN JIMENEZ ELIZONDO PISTA VEL. EQUIPOS OPEN 2019
IÑAKI LEKUONA ZEBERIO PISTA VEL. EQUIPOS OPEN 2019
ARITZ URRA GARMENDIA PISTA VEL. EQUIPOS OPEN 2019

C/ Ferraz 16 - 5º Derecha
28008 | Madrid
Tel.: 915 40 08 41
info@rfec.com
press@rfec.com