Palmarés Adaptado

Nombre Apellidos Especialidad Categoría Temporada
GINESA LOPEZ ALARCON ADAPTADO PISTA KM WB 2021
IRENE MENDEZ MELGAREJO ADAPTADO PISTA KM WB PILOTO 2021
ADOLFO BELLIDO GUERRERO ADAPTADO PISTA KM MB 2021
ELOY TERUEL ROVIRA ADAPTADO PISTA KM MB PILOTO 2021
RICARDO TEN ARGILES ADAPTADO PISTA KM MC1 2021
MAURICE FAR ECKHARD TIO ADAPTADO PISTA KM MC2 2021
CLAUDIA GRAU PALAU ADAPTADO PISTA 500 M WC3 2021
EDUARDO SANTAS ASENSIO ADAPTADO PISTA KM MC3 2021
OSCAR HIGUERA RODRIGUEZ ADAPTADO PISTA KM MC4 2021
MYRIAM MARTINEZ CABALLERO ADAPTADO PISTA KM WC5 2021
ALFONSO CABELLO LLAMAS ADAPTADO PISTA KM MC5 2021
GINESA LOPEZ ALARCON ADAPTADO PISTA PERSEC. WB 2021
IRENE MENDEZ MELGAREJO ADAPTADO PISTA PERSEC. WB PILOTO 2021
ADOLFO BELLIDO GUERRERO ADAPTADO PISTA PERSEC. MB 2021
ELOY TERUEL ROVIRA ADAPTADO PISTA PERSEC. MB PILOTO 2021
RICARDO TEN ARGILES ADAPTADO PISTA PERSEC. MC1 2021
MAURICE FAR ECKHARD TIO ADAPTADO PISTA PERSEC. MC2 2021
CLAUDIA GRAU PALAU ADAPTADO PISTA PERSEC. WC3 2021
EDUARDO SANTAS ASENSIO ADAPTADO PISTA PERSEC. MC3 2021
OSCAR HIGUERA RODRIGUEZ ADAPTADO PISTA PERSEC. MC4 2021
MYRIAM MARTINEZ CABALLERO ADAPTADO PISTA PERSEC. WC4 2021
JULIO ENRIQUE BERMEJO SANCHEZ ADAPTADO PISTA PERSEC. MC5 2021
GINESA LOPEZ ALARCON ADAPTADO PISTA VELOCIDAD WB 2021
IRENE MENDEZ MELGAREJO ADAPTADO PISTA VELOCIDAD WB PILOTO 2021
IGNACIO AVILA RODRIGUEZ ADAPTADO PISTA VELOCIDAD MB 2021
JOAN FONT BERTOLI ADAPTADO PISTA VELOCIDAD MB PILOTO 2021
GINESA LOPEZ ALARCON ADAPTADO PISTA VEL. EQUIPOS CLASES B 2021
IRENE MENDEZ MELGAREJO ADAPTADO PISTA VEL. EQUIPOS CLASES B 2021
ADOLFO BELLIDO GUERRERO ADAPTADO PISTA VEL. EQUIPOS CLASES B 2021
ELOY TERUEL ROVIRA ADAPTADO PISTA VEL. EQUIPOS CLASES B 2021
DANIEL MIÑANA SANCHEZ ADAPTADO PISTA VEL. EQUIPOS CLASES C 2021
RICARDO TEN ARGILES ADAPTADO PISTA VEL. EQUIPOS CLASES C 2021
JORGE OREJON MIGUEL ADAPTADO PISTA VEL. EQUIPOS CLASES C 2021
RICARDO TEN ARGILES ADAPTADO PISTA SCRATCH MC1 2021
MAURICE FAR ECKHARD TIO ADAPTADO PISTA SCRATCH MC2 2021
EDUARDO SANTAS ASENSIO ADAPTADO PISTA SCRATCH MC3 2021
OSCAR HIGUERA RODRIGUEZ ADAPTADO PISTA SCRATCH MC4 2021
RUBEN TANCO VADILLO ADAPTADO PISTA SCRATCH MC5 2021
RICARDO TEN ARGILES ADAPTADO PISTA OMNIUM MC1 2021
MAURICE FAR ECKHARD TIO ADAPTADO PISTA OMNIUM MC2 2021
EDUARDO SANTAS ASENSIO ADAPTADO PISTA OMNIUM MC3 2021
OSCAR HIGUERA RODRIGUEZ ADAPTADO PISTA OMNIUM MC4 2021
RUBEN TANCO VADILLO ADAPTADO PISTA OMNIUM MC5 2021
ALEJANDRO GASTON ARCEIZ ADAPTADO RUTA CRI MH1 2021
NATALIA VITORIA SIFRE ADAPTADO RUTA CRI WH2 2021
SERGIO GARROTE MUÑOZ ADAPTADO RUTA CRI MH2 2021
EVA MARIA LOPEZ ROSO DELGADO ADAPTADO RUTA CRI WH3 2021
LUIS MIGUEL GARCIA-MARQUINA CASCALLANA ADAPTADO RUTA CRI MH3 2021
EVA MARIA MORAL PEDRERO ADAPTADO RUTA CRI WH4 2021
MARTIN BERCHESI MANZIONE ADAPTADO RUTA CRI MH4 2021
IVAN MANOEL MONTERO FERREIRO ADAPTADO RUTA CRI MH5 2021
GONZALO GARCIA ABELLA ADAPTADO RUTA CRI MT1 2021
JOAN REINOSO FIGUEROLA ADAPTADO RUTA CRI MT2 2021
ISRAEL RIDER IBAÑEZ ADAPTADO RUTA TEAM RELAY CLASE H 2021
SERGIO GARROTE MUÑOZ ADAPTADO RUTA TEAM RELAY CLASE H 2021
ISAAC MATEOS RODRIGUEZ ADAPTADO RUTA TEAM RELAY CLASE H 2021
INMACULADA CONCEPCION MARTINEZ SAEZ ADAPTADO RUTA CRI WB 2021
CRISTINA GARCIA PULIDO ADAPTADO RUTA CRI WB PILOTO 2021
CHRISTIAN VENGE BALBOA ADAPTADO RUTA CRI MB 2021
NOEL MARTIN INFANTE ADAPTADO RUTA CRI MB PILOTO 2021
RICARDO TEN ARGILES ADAPTADO RUTA CRI MC1 2021
JENNIFER FEIJOO GARCIA ADAPTADO RUTA CRI WC2 2021
MAURICE FAR ECKHARD TIO ADAPTADO RUTA CRI MC2 2021
EDUARDO SANTAS ASENSIO ADAPTADO RUTA CRI MC3 2021
JUAN ALBERTO JIMENEZ GUTIERREZ ADAPTADO RUTA CRI MC4 2021
JOSEFINA GUIMAREY TOUCEDA ADAPTADO RUTA CRI WC5 2021
MANUEL PEREZ MARTIN ADAPTADO RUTA CRI MC5 2021
INMACULADA CONCEPCION MARTINEZ SAEZ ADAPTADO RUTA LINEA WB 2021
CHRISTIAN VENGE BALBOA ADAPTADO RUTA LINEA MB 2021
NOEL MARTIN INFANTE ADAPTADO RUTA LINEA MB PILOTO 2021
RICARDO TEN ARGILES ADAPTADO RUTA LINEA MC1 2021
JENNIFER FEIJOO GARCIA ADAPTADO RUTA LINEA WC2 2021
MAURICE FAR ECKHARD TIO ADAPTADO RUTA LINEA MC2 2021
CLAUDIA GRAU PALAU ADAPTADO RUTA LINEA WC3 2021
JAUME MORALES RAMIREZ ADAPTADO RUTA LINEA MC3 2021
JUAN ALBERTO JIMENEZ GUTIERREZ ADAPTADO RUTA LINEA MC4 2021
JOSEFINA GUIMAREY TOUCEDA ADAPTADO RUTA LINEA WC5 2021
JUAN ANTONIO SANCHEZ NAVARRO ADAPTADO RUTA LINEA MC5 2021
ALEJANDRO GASTON ARCEIZ ADAPTADO RUTA LINEA MH1 2021
NATALIA VITORIA SIFRE ADAPTADO RUTA LINEA WH2 2021
SERGIO GARROTE MUÑOZ ADAPTADO RUTA LINEA MH2 2021
EVA MARIA LOPEZ ROSO DELGADO ADAPTADO RUTA LINEA WH3 2021
LUIS MIGUEL GARCIA-MARQUINA CASCALLANA ADAPTADO RUTA LINEA MH3 2021
PILAR MONTOYA LOPEZ ADAPTADO RUTA LINEA WH4 2021
MARTIN BERCHESI MANZIONE ADAPTADO RUTA LINEA MH4 2021
IVAN MANOEL MONTERO FERREIRO ADAPTADO RUTA LINEA MH5 2021
GONZALO GARCIA ABELLA ADAPTADO RUTA LINEA MT1 2021
CRISTINA GARCIA PULIDO ADAPTADO RUTA LINEA WB PILOTO 2021

C/ Ferraz 16 - 5º Derecha
28008 | Madrid
Tel.: 915 40 08 41
info@rfec.com
press@rfec.com